Donate to the Washington International

Goal $10,000.00
Donated amount $2,500.00

MCA Calendar

June 2019
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

2019 Scholastic Tournament Results

Log in to comment
Log in to comment

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Championship

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Diep, Andrew 1973 MD W4 (w) W3 (w) D2 (b) 2.5 4.5 6 5.5 12
2   Jegan, Alan 1620 PA W8 (w) W10 (b) D1 (w) 2.5 4 5 5.5 9
3 3 Heesters, Pieter 2199 MD W7 (w) L1 (b) W5 (b) 2.0 4 5 4 10
4 4-5 Mariappan, Anish 1669 MD L1 (b) W7 (b) D6 (w) 1.5 1 4.5 2.5 8.5
5   Tarantin, Joseph 1845 MD D9 (w) W6 (b) L3 (w) 1.5 1 3.5 3.5 7.5
6 6-8 Joshi, Ariel 1709 MD D10 (w) L5 (w) D4 (b) 1.0 2.5 4 2 7.5
7   Granruth, Anthony 1771 MD L3 (b) L4 (w) W9 (w) 1.0 2 4 1 8
8   Muhammad, Zahir 1862 DC L2 (b) W9 (b) U--- (-) 1.0 0.5 3 2 7
9 9-10 Carlson, Richard G 1492 MD D5 (b) L8 (w) L7 (b) 0.5 2.5 4 1.5 6.5
10   Du, Jeffrey 2063 MD D6 (b) L2 (w) U--- (-) 0.5 1 3.5 1.5 7.5


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Junior Varsity

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Xing, Emily 1293 MD W4 (b) W6 (w) D3 (b) W5 (w) 3.5 7.5 10 9 26.5
2   Joshi, Gabriel 1510 MD D16 (b) W11 (w) W12 (b) W3 (w) 3.5 5.5 6.5 8 19
3 3-7 Tyrrell, Benjamin 1341 DC W13 (w) W10 (b) D1 (w) L2 (b) 2.5 9 10 8 25
4   Zimmer, Kevin Patr 1593 MD L1 (w) W14 (b) W10 (w) D6 (b) 2.5 8 8.5 5.5 20.5
5   Antoniades, Vasili 1385 MD H--- (-) W7 (w) W9 (b) L1 (b) 2.5 8 8 6.5 19.5
6   Diep, Thomas 1416 MD W14 (w) L1 (b) W13 (w) D4 (w) 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 17.5
7   Skariah, Anushka E 1181 MD D8 (w) L5 (b) W16 (b) W12 (w) 2.5 6 7 5 18
8 8-11 Sun, Chenjun 1346 MD D7 (b) L12 (w) W11 (b) D9 (w) 2.0 3.5 7.5 4.5 19.5
9   Fleming, Edward 1410 MD D12 (b) W16 (w) L5 (w) D8 (b) 2.0 3.5 7 5.5 18
10   Cherukuri, Nitesh 1202 MD W15 (b) L3 (w) L4 (b) W13 (w) 2.0 3.5 7 5 18.5
11   Cherukuri, Devesh 1177 MD B--- (-) L2 (b) L8 (w) W15 (w) 2.0 3 6.5 4 14.5
12 12 Sha, Andrew Xu 1228 MD D9 (w) W8 (b) L2 (w) L7 (b) 1.5 6.5 10 5 23
13 13-15 Fuller, Mia 1178 MD L3 (b) W15 (w) L6 (b) L10 (b) 1.0 5.5 8 3 21.5
14   Atluri, Prathik 1246 MD L6 (b) L4 (w) L15 (b) B--- (-) 1.0 3.5 6 0 14
15   Shah, Sajan Mallic 1392 DC L10 (w) L13 (b) W14 (w) L11 (b) 1.0 3 5 2 12
16 16 Qin, Sean 1257 MD D2 (w) L9 (b) L7 (w) U--- (-) 0.5 4.5 8 2 18.5


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Advanced

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Zhang, Ashley 1073 MD W26 (b) W12 (w) W7 (b) W3 (w) 4.0 7.5 7.5 10 21.5
2 2 Joshi, Anukool 874 MD W23 (b) W5 (w) D4 (b) W8 (w) 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 24
3 3-6 Zhou, Matthew 1081 MD W13 (w) W10 (b) W6 (w) L1 (b) 3.0 9 11 9 29
4   Allen, William Sha 1084 MD W25 (b) D8 (w) D2 (w) W10 (b) 3.0 8 8.5 7.5 23
5   Mekala, Aishwarya 958 MD W14 (w) L2 (b) W11 (w) W16 (b) 3.0 7.5 9.5 7 24
6   Wang, Youran 1020 MD W9 (b) W20 (w) L3 (b) W13 (w) 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23.5
7 7-9 Jiang, David T 975 MD W21 (w) W11 (b) L1 (w) D9 (b) 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 22.5
8   Caulfield, Kara 956 VA W24 (b) D4 (b) W15 (w) L2 (b) 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 21.5
9   Darraj, George Eli 876 MD L6 (w) W22 (b) W18 (w) D7 (w) 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
10 10-18 Ebersole, Michael 903 MD W15 (b) L3 (w) W19 (b) L4 (w) 2.0 5 9.5 6 25
11   Allen, Jonathan Da 878 MD W17 (b) L7 (w) L5 (b) W23 (w) 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 20.5
12   Ross, Sawyer Diego 927 MD W16 (w) L1 (b) L14 (w) W20 (b) 2.0 4 9 5 24
13   Tiwari, Sidh 890 DE L3 (b) W24 (w) W20 (b) L6 (b) 2.0 4 8 5 22
14   Yo, Caleb S 856 MD L5 (b) W23 (w) W12 (b) L15 (w) 2.0 4 8 5 18
15   Bershak, Ari Natha 1091 MD L10 (w) W19 (w) L8 (b) W14 (b) 2.0 4 8 4 23
16   Caulfield, Kate 790 VA L12 (b) W25 (w) W17 (b) L5 (w) 2.0 4 7.5 5 16.5
17   Gopi, Roshan 1046 MD L11 (w) W21 (b) L16 (w) W22 (b) 2.0 3 6 4 14
18   Sergiev, Vladislav 991 MD L20 (b) W26 (w) L9 (b) W21 (w) 2.0 2 4.5 4 11.5
19 19 Wang, Timothy 857 MD W22 (w) L15 (b) L10 (w) D25 (b) 1.5 3.5 5.5 4.5 12.5
20 20-24 Potu, Sahana 868 MD W18 (w) L6 (b) L13 (w) L12 (w) 1.0 6 9 4 22
21   Banerjee, Ishaan 861 MD L7 (b) L17 (w) W25 (b) L18 (b) 1.0 4.5 7 2 16
22   Dudley, Destiny Ar 969 MD L19 (b) L9 (w) W24 (b) L17 (w) 1.0 4.5 7 2 15
23   Dudley Jr, Aundre 1011 MD L2 (w) L14 (b) W26 (w) L11 (b) 1.0 4 7.5 2 19
24   Dashora, Atharv 843 MD L8 (w) L13 (b) L22 (w) W26 (b) 1.0 3 5.5 1 14.5
25 25 Deng, Richard 900 MD L4 (w) L16 (b) L21 (w) D19 (w) 0.5 4.5 7.5 0.5 19
26 26 Yao, Zhongee 884 MD L1 (w) L18 (b) L23 (b) L24 (w) 0.0 4 8 0 17


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Intermediate HS & MS

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Raicha, Dvij Gaura 723 MD W3 (w) W6 (b) W4 (w) W5 (b) W7 (w) 5.0 8 9.5 15 29
2 2 Dashora, Shubhang 649 MD W4 (b) W5 (w) W3 (b) D7 (b) W6 (w) 4.5 8 9.5 14 29
3 3 Mullins, Jack 534 DE L1 (b) W7 (w) L2 (w) W4 (b) X8 (-) 3.0 13 13 6 38
4 4-6 Harried, Morgan 528 MD L2 (w) W8 (w) L1 (b) L3 (w) W5 (b) 2.0 9.5 14.5 5 42
5   Brennan, Gina Mari 314 MD B--- (-) L2 (b) W6 (w) L1 (w) L4 (w) 2.0 8.5 13.5 7 41
6   Balighian, Brady A 508 MD W7 (b) L1 (w) L5 (b) W8 (w) L2 (b) 2.0 8.5 13.5 7 40
7 7 Dalisay, Isaiah 567 MD L6 (w) L3 (b) W8 (b) D2 (w) L1 (b) 1.5 10 15 4 42
8 8-9 Giyazov, Hayot unr.   F9 (-) L4 (b) L7 (w) L6 (b) F3 (-) 0.0 3.5 5.5 0 16
9   Onime, Isabella An 560 MD F8 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Intermediate ES

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Viswanathan, Srihi 647 MD W18 (b) W8 (w) W4 (b) W6 (w) W5 (b) 5.0 12.5 14 15 44
2 2-3 Mekala, Shreeya Ch 594 MD L5 (w) W16 (b) W14 (w) W9 (w) W7 (b) 4.0 11 12.5 10 37
3   Ramisetty, Saanvi 640 MD W16 (w) L5 (b) W11 (w) W12 (b) W6 (w) 4.0 10.5 12 11 40
4 4 Rockefeller Vi, Jo 687 MD W14 (w) W12 (b) L1 (w) W13 (b) H--- (-) 3.5 11 11 11 37
5 5-11 Aharonian, Alexand 726 MD W2 (b) W3 (w) L6 (b) W10 (w) L1 (w) 3.0 16 19 11 58
6   Roberts, John C 679 MD W7 (b) W13 (w) W5 (w) L1 (b) L3 (b) 3.0 15 17 12 54
7   Koorinagarajan, Ne 477 MD L6 (w) W15 (b) W17 (w) W19 (b) L2 (w) 3.0 11 12 9 37
8   Swain, Ipsita 440 MD W20 (b) L1 (b) L12 (w) W17 (b) W15 (w) 3.0 11 12 8 36
9   Sergiev, Ivan 711 MD L12 (w) W21 (b) W10 (w) L2 (b) W13 (w) 3.0 11 11.5 8 40
10   Lakshmanan, Arjun 630 MD W11 (b) W19 (w) L9 (b) L5 (b) W14 (w) 3.0 10.5 11.5 10 36
11   Balighian, Bennett 400 MD L10 (w) B--- (-) L3 (b) W20 (w) W12 (b) 3.0 10 10 6 32
12 12-18 Harried, Ivana 539 MD W9 (b) L4 (w) W8 (b) L3 (w) L11 (w) 2.0 12 16 8 44
13   Bouyea, Hayden Jam 495 MD W15 (w) L6 (b) W19 (b) L4 (w) L9 (b) 2.0 9 12.5 8 41
14   Ramisetty, Nihar S 495 MD L4 (b) W20 (w) L2 (b) W21 (w) L10 (b) 2.0 8 12 6 38
15   Gowda, Rishi 695 MD L13 (b) L7 (w) W18 (b) W16 (w) L8 (b) 2.0 8 11 5 30
16   Bosio, Amelia Mia 419 MD L3 (b) L2 (w) B--- (-) L15 (b) W19 (w) 2.0 7 11 3 31
17   Aharonian, Andre 614 MD L19 (b) W18 (w) L7 (b) L8 (w) W21 (b) 2.0 6 9 5 28
18   Simon-Ogan, Mina I 438 MD L1 (w) L17 (b) L15 (w) B--- (-) W20 (b) 2.0 5 10 2 28
19 19-21 Williams, Bennett 775   W17 (w) L10 (b) L13 (w) L7 (w) L16 (b) 1.0 8.5 11.5 5 35
20   Hart, Paul Joseph 660 MD L8 (w) L14 (b) W21 (w) L11 (b) L18 (w) 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 26
21   Harried, Autumn Ra 395 MD B--- (-) L9 (w) L20 (b) L14 (b) L17 (w) 1.0 5 8 4 22


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Novice ES

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Agarwal, Rohan unr.   W8 (w) W4 (b) W3 (w) W5 (b) W2 (w) 5.0 13 14.5 15 42.5
2 2-3 Lau, Kai Jing unr. MD W9 (b) D3 (w) W7 (w) W4 (b) L1 (b) 3.5 14 16 12 49
3   Chagarlamudi, Aksh 383 MD W10 (w) D2 (b) L1 (b) W9 (w) W6 (b) 3.5 13.5 16 10 47.5
4 4-5 Koya, Akshar 352 MD W13 (b) L1 (w) W10 (b) L2 (w) W7 (w) 3.0 13 13.5 9 44
5   Woolley, Owen Benj 271 MD D6 (w) W8 (b) W12 (w) L1 (w) H--- (-) 3.0 10.5 10.5 9.5 31.5
6 6-7 Lau, Jing Wei unr. MD D5 (b) L9 (w) W8 (b) W12 (b) L3 (w) 2.5 7 12 7.5 35.5
7   Counselman, Connor 308 MD X14 (-) D12 (w) L2 (b) W11 (w) L4 (b) 2.5 6 9.5 8 31
8 8-11 Dudley, Andrea S 289 MD L1 (b) L5 (w) L6 (w) B--- (-) W12 (b) 2.0 7 12 2 39
9   Hayes, Ethan S 166 MD L2 (w) W6 (b) W13 (w) L3 (b) U--- (-) 2.0 6.5 10 7 32.5
10   Horwitz, Joseph 119 MD L3 (b) W11 (b) L4 (w) W13 (w) U--- (-) 2.0 5 8.5 6 25
11   Kuricheti, Trishan 185 MD L12 (b) L10 (w) B--- (-) L7 (b) W13 (b) 2.0 4 6.5 3 24
12 12 Williams, Livvy unr.   W11 (w) D7 (b) L5 (b) L6 (w) L8 (w) 1.5 7.5 10.5 7 30
13 13 Dudley, Deven A 102 MD L4 (w) B--- (-) L9 (b) L10 (b) L11 (w) 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 25
14 14 Onime, Enochjoel unr.   F7 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Parents G25

# Place Name Rtng St Rd 1 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Roberts III, Bert 1616 MD W2 (w) 1.0 0 0 1 0
2 2 Yao, Wenliang 1428 MD L1 (b) 0.0 0 1 0 1


2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 TRIADE Triadelphia Ridge Elementary School - Cnt: 3 5.0 10 19.5 9 47
    Cherukuri, Nitesh 2.0          
    Cherukuri, Devesh 2.0          
    Atluri, Prathik 1.0          

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School - Cnt: 3 7.5 19.5 23.5 19 58
    Joshi, Anukool 3.5          
    Darraj, George Eli 2.5          
    Wang, Timothy 1.5          
2 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School - Cnt: 3 7.0 16.5 26 17.5 67.5
    Allen, William Sha 3.0          
    Allen, Jonathan Da 2.0          
    Ross, Sawyer Diego 2.0          
3 SIGNHE SIGNHE - Cnt: 2 4.5 12.5 17 12.5 38
    Caulfield, Kara 2.5          
    Caulfield, Kate 2.0          
4 WILLDE WILLDE - Cnt: 2 2.0 8.5 14.5 4 34
    Dudley, Destiny Ar 1.0          
    Dudley Jr, Aundre 1.0          
5 SPARME Spark Matsunaga Elementary School - Cnt: 2 2.0 8 16 5 35
    Yo, Caleb S 2.0          
    Yao, Zhongee 0.0          

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Intermediate HS & MS

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School - Cnt: 2 9.5 16 19 29 58
    Raicha, Dvij Gaura 5.0          
    Dashora, Shubhang 4.5          

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Intermediate ES

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WILSWE Wilson Wims Elementary School - Cnt: 3 12.0 34 38 35 117
    Viswanathan, Srihi 5.0          
    Mekala, Shreeya Ch 4.0          
    Lakshmanan, Arjun 3.0          
2 WAVEEM WAVEEM - Cnt: 3 9.0 29.5 36 26 115
    Ramisetty, Saanvi 4.0          
    Koorinagarajan, Ne 3.0          
    Ramisetty, Nihar S 2.0          
3 STECEM St. Elizabeth Catholic School (Elementary/Middle School) (Rockville - Cnt: 2 5.0 22 28 16 86
    Aharonian, Alexand 3.0          
    Aharonian, Andre 2.0          
4 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) - Cnt: 2 4.0 16 23.5 11 72
    Bouyea, Hayden Jam 2.0          
    Bosio, Amelia Mia 2.0          
5 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School - Cnt: 2 3.0 17 24 12 66
    Harried, Ivana 2.0          
    Harried, Autumn Ra 1.0          

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Novice ES

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 TIMONE Timonium Elementary School - Cnt: 2 6.0 21 28 19.5 84.5
    Lau, Kai Jing 3.5          
    Lau, Jing Wei 2.5          
2 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) - Cnt: 2 5.5 16.5 20 17.5 62.5
    Woolley, Owen Benj 3.0          
    Counselman, Connor 2.5          
3 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School - Cnt: 3 4.0 11.5 18.5 13 57.5
    Hayes, Ethan S 2.0          
    Horwitz, Joseph 2.0          
    Onime, Enochjoel 0.0          
4 WILLDE WILLDE - Cnt: 2 3.0 13.5 21.5 5 64
    Dudley, Andrea S 2.0          
    Dudley, Deven A 1.0          

2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Mid-Atlantic Spring: Parents G25

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

 

Log in to comment

 

SwissSys Report: MD Chess Roland Park June 2019

SwissSys Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: 1000+

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.
1 1 Go, Jordan Alexand 16066782 1209 MARTINM 6 MD D7 W9 W4 W2 3.5 7 8 8 21
2 2-3 Fleming, Edward 16209092 1410 BOYSLH 9 MD W9 W6 W3 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 23
3   Gerasimov, Daniel 15847893 1025 DUNLOM 6 MD W5 W8 L2 W7 3.0 6.5 8 8 21
4 4 Dudley, Destiny Ar 16421031 1018 WILLDE 4 MD D8 W7 L1 W5 2.5 7 8.5 6 20
5 5-6 Churchill, George 16090535 1317 SHADYM 6 MD L3 W10 W6 L4 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 19
6   Bershak, Ari Natha 16222222 1091 MCDONM 6 MD W10 L2 L5 W9 2.0 3 6 5 16
7 7-8 Wang, Youran 16488667 1020 LUXMAE 2 MD D1 L4 W8 L3 1.5 7 10.5 4 25
8   Xu, Amy M 15619564 1117 THOMPM 7 MD D4 L3 L7 W10 1.5 4 7 3 18
9 9 Brown, Jerome Phil 15532435 1058 BALTEM 5 MD L2 L1 W10 L6 1.0 5 8.5 2 22
10 10 Fall, Khadim Elias 15886147 1000 BALTEM 5 MD L6 L5 L9 L8 0.0 4.5 6.5 0 15

SwissSys Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: Under 1000

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.
1 1 Dudley Jr, Aundre 16421010 964 WILLDE 3 MD W31 W5 W10 W9 W4 5.0 14 16 15 53
2 2-3 Foley, Jack 16730655 979 OAKLTE 2 MD W25 W8 W13 D3 W11 4.5 14 16 14 52.5
3   Kurniawan, Colin C 16817873 381 HEREFM 7 MD W12 W16 W18 D2 W9 4.5 13.5 16.5 14 52
4 4-6 Banerjee, Ishaan 16326600 942 WYNGAE 4 MD W32 W14 W7 W11 L1 4.0 14.5 16.5 14 52.5
5   Bushyager, Eleanor 15909320 607 BALTEM 5 MD W40 L1 W24 W15 W12 4.0 13 14 11 42
6   Caulfield, Kate 16385440 790 SIGNHE 4 VA W26 W27 L9 W14 W10 4.0 11 13 12 45.5
7 7-8 McDonald, James 16329401 556   3 MD W33 W17 L4 W13 D8 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5 49.5
8   Zein, Diego 16612886 580 LOWEEM 6 MD W45 L2 W26 W16 D7 3.5 13 13 10.5 40
9 9-22 Witte, Clara Lucia 16550344 998 MOUWEM 4 MD W23 W20 W6 L1 L3 3.0 16.5 19 12 56
10   Green, August 16680933 558 GREENE 4 MD W36 W18 L1 W17 L6 3.0 15 17 11 47
11   Thambisetty, Advai 15929983 979 NORTHE 4 MD W37 W21 W15 L4 L2 3.0 14.5 16 12 51.5
12   Fitch-Connelly, Ma 16262647 942 LOWEEM 6 DC L3 W30 W23 W20 L5 3.0 14 16 9 44
13   Xu, Ellie 16349122 720 CARDEE 4 MD W28 W22 L2 L7 W29 3.0 13 15 10 44.5
14   Mohapatra, Phoenix 16728414 572 BALTEM 3 MD W39 L4 W22 L6 W33 3.0 13 14 9 44
15   Rockefeller Vi, Jo 14695385 805 MCDONM 5 MD W24 W19 L11 L5 W32 3.0 12 14 10 43
16   Salazar Alvarado, Naomy 15993424 757 BALTEM 6 MD W35 L3 W38 L8 W34 3.0 12 13 9 38.5
17   Salazar Alvarado, Joshua 15993540 895 BALTEM 7 MD W34 L7 W25 L10 W19 3.0 11.5 13.5 9 43.5
18   Caulfield, Kara 16385434 956 SIGNHE 4 VA W38 L10 L3 W27 W25 3.0 11.5 12.5 8 43
19   Gagguturi, Ashfaq 16932422 538 SIGNHE 4 VA W42 L15 W28 W21 L17 3.0 11 12 10 35
20   Rodman, Levi 16721928 677 LITTAE K MD W29 L9 W31 L12 W28 3.0 10 12 9 37
21   Sergiev, Ivan 16484307 711 STPAE 3 MD W30 L11 W37 L19 W35 3.0 10 11.5 9 35.5
22   Mishra, Kartikaye 17074673 unr. OLNEYE 3   W41 L13 L14 W24 W27 3.0 10 10.5 8 33
23 23 Stone, Elijah 16589297 463 BALTEM 6 MD L9 W29 L12 D26 W38 2.5 7 11 6 35.5
24 24-36 Mozayan, Aariz 16903651 329 ROLAEM 5 MD L15 W36 L5 L22 W40 2.0 9 13 5 35
25   Swain, Ipsita 17036928 440 PADONE 3 MD L2 W45 L17 W30 L18 2.0 8 12.5 6 35
26   Srinivas, Sanjay 16884801 314 CENTEE K MD L6 W44 L8 D23 D37 2.0 8 12 5.5 33.5
27   Salazar Alvarado, Cesar 16441296 508 BALTEM 4 MD W44 L6 W39 L18 L22 2.0 7.5 11.5 8 32.5
28   Beeler, Laura 16903467 301 BALTEM 5 MD L13 W41 L19 W38 L20 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 34
29   Fuller, Oakley 16932375 149 GREENE 3 MD L20 L23 W41 W37 L13 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 30.5
30   Chamberlain, Willi 16239044 228 BALTEM 4 MD L21 L12 W36 L25 W41 2.0 7.5 10.5 4 28
31   Evans, Eleanor 16589282 391 BALTEM 3 MD L1 W40 L20 L35 W39 2.0 7 12 5 36
32   Cai, Natalie 16881136 387 BELAIM 8 MD L4 L39 W33 W40 L15 2.0 7 11 5 37
33   Horwitz, Joseph 16953942 119 ROLAEM 5 MD L7 W34 L32 W45 L14 2.0 7 10.5 6 30.5
34   Deng, Michael 16811908 358 WAYSIE 1 MD L17 L33 W44 W39 L16 2.0 6.5 9.5 5 28.5
35   Fuller, Olu 16932381 203 GREENE 1 MD L16 L37 W45 W31 L21 2.0 6.5 9.5 5 27.5
36   McDonald, Sophia 16794361 121 GODDAE K MD L10 L24 L30 W42 W44 2.0 5.5 8.5 3 21.5
37 37 Brown, Rose Marian 16219412 458 BALTEM 2 MD L11 W35 L21 L29 D26 1.5 9 12 4.5 36.5
38 38-43 McDonald, Luke 16794355 388 GODDAE K MD L18 W42 L16 L28 L23 1.0 8.5 11.5 4 30
39   Becker, Aidan 16934482 126 LOWEEM 6 MD L14 W32 L27 L34 L31 1.0 8 11 4 32
40   Boppana, Nandana N 16953832 141 WAVEEM 4 MD L5 L31 W42 L32 L24 1.0 7 11 3 27
41   Witte, Calem Joshu 17056085 106 MOUWEM 2 MD L22 L28 L29 B--- L30 1.0 6 9 1 23
42   Patterson, Banner 17074667 unr. BALTEM 3   L19 L38 L40 L36 W45 1.0 4 7 1 20
43   Scott, Elijah Donn 17020634 484 BALTEM 3 MD B--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 0 4 0
44 44 Carlson, Joseph Ma 16883291 107 KENNKH 10 MD L27 L26 L34 H--- L36 0.5 6 8 0.5 21.5
45 45 Holmes, Elijah 16903452 129 BALTEM 2 MD L8 L25 L35 L33 L42 0.0 7 10.5 0 28.5

SwissSys Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: Parents G40

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.

SwissSys Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: Parents G25

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Tot TB-Med TB-Solkoff TB-Cumul. TB-Op. cumul.

SwissSys Report: MD Chess Roland Park June 2019

Team Roster and Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: 1000+

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (1029.0) - Cnt: 2 1.0 9.5 15 2 37
    Brown, Jerome Phil (1058) 1.0          
    Fall, Khadim Elias (1000) 0.0          

SwissSys Report: MD Chess Roland Park June 2019

Team Roster and Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: Under 1000

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (707.8) - Cnt: 13 13.0 49.5 54.5 38 168
    Bushyager, Eleanor (607) 4.0          
    Mohapatra, Phoenix (572) 3.0          
    Salazar Alvarado, Naomy (757) 3.0          
    Salazar Alvarado, Joshua (895) 3.0          
    Stone, Elijah (463) 2.5          
    Salazar Alvarado, Cesar (508) 2.0          
    Beeler, Laura (301) 2.0          
    Chamberlain, Willi (228) 2.0          
    Evans, Eleanor (391) 2.0          
    Brown, Rose Marian (458) 1.5          
    Patterson, Banner (unr.) 1.0          
    Scott, Elijah Donn (484) 1.0          
    Holmes, Elijah (129) 0.0          
2 SIGNHE SIGNHE (761.3) - Cnt: 3 10.0 33.5 37.5 30 123.5
    Caulfield, Kate (790) 4.0          
    Caulfield, Kara (956) 3.0          
    Gagguturi, Ashfaq (538) 3.0          
3 LOWEEM LOWEEM (549.3) - Cnt: 3 7.5 35 40 23.5 116
    Zein, Diego (580) 3.5          
    Fitch-Connelly, Ma (942) 3.0          
    Becker, Aidan (126) 1.0          
4 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (303.3) - Cnt: 3 7.0 29 37 21 105
    Green, August (558) 3.0          
    Fuller, Oakley (149) 2.0          
    Fuller, Olu (203) 2.0          
5 MOUWEM MOUWEM (552.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0 22.5 28 13 79
    Witte, Clara Lucia (998) 3.0          
    Witte, Calem Joshu (106) 1.0          
6 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (224.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0 16 23.5 11 65.5
    Mozayan, Aariz (329) 2.0          
    Horwitz, Joseph (119) 2.0          
7 GODDAE GODDAE (254.5) - Cnt: 2 3.0 14 20 7 51.5
    McDonald, Sophia (121) 2.0          
    McDonald, Luke (388) 1.0          

SwissSys Report: MD Chess Roland Park June 2019

Team Roster and Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: Parents G40

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

SwissSys Report: MD Chess Roland Park June 2019

Team Roster and Standings. MD Chess Roland Park June 2019: Parents G25

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
Log in to comment

2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships: High School

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1   1 Tarantin, Joseph 1613 DULANEY W4 (b) W32 (w) W14 (b) W12 (w) D1 (w) 4.5
2   2 Granruth, Anthony M 1749 TOWSON X51 (-) W16 (w) W7 (b) W6 (w) D2 (b) 4.5
3   3 Sakhamuri, Saimadhav Naga 1466 DULANEY W35 (w) W29 (b) W13 (w) W5 (b) D9 (w) 4.5
4 4-8 Irwin, Maverick 1300 TOWSON L2 (w) W23 (b) W21 (w) W17 (b) W16 (w) 4.0
5   Nguyen, David 1332 RANDALL W19 (b) W38 (w) W26 (b) L3 (w) W14 (b) 4.0
6   Bruns, Andrew August 1254 PRYHALL W45 (w) W27 (b) W15 (w) L1 (b) W12 (w) 4.0
7   Pham, Hoang Nhat Anh 1000 LANSDWN W44 (w) W34 (b) L1 (w) W15 (b) W13 (w) 4.0
8   Ding, Fanglin 1098 DULANEY X52 (-) L13 (b) W29 (w) W25 (w) W18 (b) 4.0
9 9-11 Bryant, Rashaurd 1611 RANDALL W17 (w) L12 (b) W35 (w) W32 (b) D3 (b) 3.5
10   Beegan, Ben 1008 SPARROWS W24 (w) L15 (b) D27 (w) W33 (b) W26 (w) 3.5
11   Woo, Sangmin 1474 DULANEY W40 (b) W25 (w) L12 (b) D26 (w) W27 (b) 3.5
12 12-24 Liu, Daniel 900 LANSDWN W43 (b) W9 (w) W11 (w) L2 (b) L6 (b) 3.0
13   McWilliams, Owen 700 TOWSON W31 (b) W8 (w) L3 (b) W28 (w) L7 (b) 3.0
14   Mejias-Torres, Gustavo 1000 HEREFORD W18 (b) W36 (w) L2 (w) W21 (b) L5 (w) 3.0
15   Anton, Ryan 600 DULANEY W47 (b) W10 (w) L6 (b) L7 (w) W31 (b) 3.0
16   Bouloubassis, Chris 900 PARKVILL W33 (w) L1 (b) W37 (w) W34 (b) L4 (b) 3.0
17   Galita, Samuel 800 CANTONVI L9 (b) W22 (w) W36 (b) L4 (w) W34 (b) 3.0
18   Nguyen, Clinton 700 RANDALL L14 (w) W42 (b) W30 (w) W20 (b) L8 (w) 3.0
19   Omolade, Oluwademilade 800 LANSDWN L5 (w) L20 (b) W42 (w) W37 (b) W33 (w) 3.0
20   Horch, Henry 1000 CANTONVI L25 (b) W19 (w) W38 (b) L18 (w) W29 (b) 3.0
21   Akinyewi, Harry 600 RANDALL X49 (-) W39 (w) L4 (b) L14 (w) W30 (b) 3.0
22   Bradford, Cole 700 PARKVILL L30 (w) L17 (b) B--- (-) W35 (b) W32 (w) 3.0
23   Evans, Trevor 600 CANTONVI B--- (-) L4 (w) L25 (b) W47 (w) W41 (b) 3.0
24   Green, Dezmond 800 PATAPAS L10 (b) L31 (w) W47 (b) W43 (w) W36 (b) 3.0
25 25-28 Fulton. Thomas 800 TOWSON W20 (w) L11 (b) W23 (w) L8 (b) D28 (b) 2.5
26   Sun, Chenjun 600 TOWSON W42 (w) W30 (b) L5 (w) D11 (b) L10 (b) 2.5
27   Lamb, Daniel 700 CANTONVI W41 (b) L6 (w) D10 (b) W39 (w) L11 (w) 2.5
28   Smith, William 1000 MILFMILL L29 (w) W45 (b) W44 (w) L13 (b) D25 (w) 2.5
29 29-40 Roeper, Bryan 800 HEREFORD W28 (b) L3 (w) L8 (b) W41 (w) L20 (w) 2.0
30   Cohen, Hugh 900 CANTONVI W22 (b) L26 (w) L18 (b) W38 (w) L21 (w) 2.0
31   Bhattarai, Asimit 1000 PARKVILL L13 (w) W24 (b) L33 (w) W44 (b) L15 (w) 2.0
32   Geiger, Nate 900 PRYHALL W37 (w) L2 (b) W43 (w) L9 (w) L22 (b) 2.0
33   Manieri, Seth 600 LOCHRVN L16 (b) W46 (w) W31 (b) L10 (w) L19 (b) 2.0
34   West, Jacob 600 MILFMILL W46 (b) L7 (w) W39 (b) L16 (w) L17 (w) 2.0
35   Crandell, Kaden 800 MILFMILL L3 (b) W41 (w) L9 (b) L22 (w) W43 (b) 2.0
36   Moufrad, Walid 600 LANSDWN X50 (-) L14 (b) L17 (w) W45 (b) L24 (w) 2.0
37   Simmons, Matthew 600 HEREFORD L32 (b) W40 (w) L16 (b) L19 (w) W47 (b) 2.0
38   Nguyen, Brian 700 MILFMILL X48 (-) L5 (b) L20 (w) L30 (b) W42 (w) 2.0
39   Garcia, Alan 1000 PATAPAS X53 (-) L21 (b) L34 (w) L27 (b) W45 (w) 2.0
40   Rossi, Andrew 800 PARKVILL L11 (w) L37 (b) L41 (b) B--- (-) W44 (w) 2.0
41 41-46 McClary-Rayner, Rasheed 1000 WOODLAWN L27 (w) L35 (b) W40 (w) L29 (b) L23 (w) 1.0
42   Smith, Zachary 900 HEREFORD L26 (b) L18 (w) L19 (b) W46 (w) L38 (b) 1.0
43   Cromwell, Shawntiere 600 PARKVILL L12 (w) B--- (-) L32 (b) L24 (b) L35 (w) 1.0
44   McCue, Conor 700 HEREFORD L7 (b) W47 (w) L28 (b) L31 (w) L40 (b) 1.0
45   Johnson, Sherrod 800 RANDALL L6 (b) L28 (w) W46 (b) L36 (w) L39 (b) 1.0
46   Wooten, Albert 900 PATAPAS L34 (w) L33 (b) L45 (w) L42 (b) B--- (-) 1.0
47 47-53 Jones, Mya 900 MILFMILL L15 (w) L44 (b) L24 (w) L23 (b) L37 (w) 0.0
48   Smith, Matt 1000 LOCHRVN F38 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0
49   Addo, Kenneth 900 WOODLAWN F21 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0
50   Zhao, Andy 900 LOCHRVN F36 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0
51   Qui, Mao 800 LOCHRVN F1 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0
52   Gardner, Khalid 800 WOODLAWN F8 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0
53   Roland, Khalil 700 LOCHRVN F39 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0


2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships: Middle School

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 1-2 Tang, Henry 1000 RIDGELY W41 (b) W15 (w) W3 (b) W14 (w) W4 (w) 5.0
2   Beegan, Chris 1000 PINEGM W20 (b) W35 (w) W7 (b) W6 (w) W9 (w) 5.0
3 3-8 Ray, Christopher 1000 PARKVILE W22 (w) W21 (b) L1 (w) W11 (b) W18 (b) 4.0
4   Kurniawan, Colin 1000 HEREFORD W39 (w) W19 (b) W13 (w) W5 (w) L1 (b) 4.0
5   Griffin, Sean 1065 RIDGELY W28 (w) W16 (b) W8 (w) L4 (b) W15 (w) 4.0
6   Chen, Raymond 1000 DUMBRTN W31 (w) W18 (b) W32 (w) L2 (b) W16 (w) 4.0
7   Hill, Anthony 900 PARKVILE W40 (w) W49 (b) L2 (w) W31 (b) W17 (w) 4.0
8   Cohen, Luc 900 CATONSVL W46 (b) W42 (w) L5 (b) W19 (w) W13 (b) 4.0
9 9-12 Perez, Carlos 800 COCKYSVL X26 (-) D12 (w) W24 (b) W10 (w) L2 (b) 3.5
10   Andrews, Oliver 900 HEREFORD W17 (w) D11 (b) W27 (w) L9 (b) W14 (b) 3.5
11   Joshi, Anukool 1002 COCKYSVL W30 (b) D10 (w) W29 (b) L3 (w) W28 (b) 3.5
12   Mission, Johann 1000 CATONSVL W34 (w) D9 (b) L14 (b) W42 (w) W27 (b) 3.5
13 13-26 Lam, Joe 700 DUMBRTN X54 (-) W24 (w) L4 (b) W23 (b) L8 (w) 3.0
14   Wang, Timothy 600 COCKYSVL W48 (w) W47 (b) W12 (w) L1 (b) L10 (w) 3.0
15   Dillow, Mark 800 CATONSVL W36 (w) L1 (b) W49 (w) W32 (b) L5 (b) 3.0
16   Dalisay, Isaiah 900 PERYHALL X53 (-) L5 (w) W35 (b) W26 (w) L6 (b) 3.0
17   Shuleman, Asher 600 DUMBRTN L10 (b) W30 (w) W43 (b) W37 (w) L7 (b) 3.0
18   Owen, Harper 800 HEREFORD X25 (-) L6 (w) W38 (b) W33 (b) L3 (w) 3.0
19   Hess, Gavin 800 RIDGELY W44 (b) L4 (w) W47 (w) L8 (b) W32 (w) 3.0
20   Yoder, Ben 700 CATONSVL L2 (w) L33 (b) W48 (b) W35 (w) W38 (b) 3.0
21   Yesilonis, Ky 600 CATONSVL W43 (b) L3 (w) W44 (b) L27 (w) W37 (b) 3.0
22   Everhart, Jonathan 700 COCKYSVL L3 (b) W52 (w) L23 (w) W47 (b) W33 (w) 3.0
23   Greenbeck, Noah 900 PINEGM L42 (b) W46 (w) W22 (b) L13 (w) W39 (b) 3.0
24   Lusczek, Dylan 1000 FRANKLN W50 (w) L13 (b) L9 (w) W46 (b) W31 (w) 3.0
25   Walters, Cody 1000 DEEPCRK F18 (-) L31 (b) W50 (w) W40 (b) W34 (w) 3.0
26   Acosta, Christian 600 DEEPCRK F9 (-) B--- (-) W34 (w) L16 (b) W43 (b) 3.0
27 27-30 Devaraconda, Ashvin 900 COCKYSVL D29 (b) W51 (w) L10 (b) W21 (b) L12 (w) 2.5
28   Scott, Matthew 800 PERYHALL L5 (b) W53 (w) D42 (b) W29 (w) L11 (w) 2.5
29   Weisberg, Shai 700 HEREFORD D27 (w) W36 (b) L11 (w) L28 (b) W42 (w) 2.5
30   Dinesh Kumar, Sam 800 PARKVILE L11 (w) L17 (b) D36 (w) W48 (b) W45 (w) 2.5
31 31-41 Harris, Caleb 800 SUDBRK L6 (b) W25 (w) W51 (b) L7 (w) L24 (b) 2.0
32   Mohan, Hemish 600 PARKVILE W37 (b) W38 (w) L6 (b) L15 (w) L19 (b) 2.0
33   Day, Conner 900 DUMBRTN L35 (b) W20 (w) W39 (b) L18 (w) L22 (b) 2.0
34   Srinivas, Aarti 800 NRTHWEST L12 (b) W44 (w) L26 (b) W51 (w) L25 (b) 2.0
35   Patel, Krish 700 NRTHWEST W33 (w) L2 (b) L16 (w) L20 (b) W47 (w) 2.0
36   Khan, Aayan 1000 NRTHWEST L15 (b) L29 (w) D30 (b) D44 (w) W46 (b) 2.0
37   Williams, Jaja 900 FRANKLN L32 (w) W50 (b) W45 (w) L17 (b) L21 (w) 2.0
38   Kpuyuf, Kohlen 900 NRTHWEST W45 (w) L32 (b) L18 (w) W53 (b) L20 (w) 2.0
39   Delosso, Frankie 700 RIDGELY L4 (b) W48 (w) L33 (w) W49 (b) L23 (w) 2.0
40   Aragon, Steven 700 PERYHALL L7 (b) L43 (w) W52 (b) L25 (w) W49 (w) 2.0
41   Wischhasen, Max 800 DUMBRTN L1 (w) L45 (b) L46 (w) W52 (b) W53 (w) 2.0
42 42-45 Lin, Matthew 600 RIDGELY W23 (w) L8 (b) D28 (w) L12 (b) L29 (b) 1.5
43   Raynor, Julia 800 PINEGM L21 (w) W40 (b) L17 (w) D45 (b) L26 (w) 1.5
44   Jenkins, Joshua 1000 SUDBRK L19 (w) L34 (b) L21 (w) D36 (b) W50 (b) 1.5
45   Perinkulam, Nikhil 700 SUDBRK L38 (b) W41 (w) L37 (b) D43 (w) L30 (b) 1.5
46 46-53 Hartman, Wesley 700 PARKVILE L8 (w) L23 (b) W41 (b) L24 (w) L36 (w) 1.0
47   Irwin, Eli 1000 PERYHALL X55 (-) L14 (w) L19 (b) L22 (w) L35 (b) 1.0
48   Brown, Julius 900 SUDBRK L14 (b) L39 (b) L20 (w) L30 (w) W51 (b) 1.0
49   May, Samuel 600 SUDBRK X52 (-) L7 (w) L15 (b) L39 (w) L40 (b) 1.0
50   McCauley, Ethan 700 PINEGM L24 (b) L37 (w) L25 (b) B--- (-) L44 (w) 1.0
51   Elghannam, Haidy 600 PERYHALL B--- (-) L27 (b) L31 (w) L34 (b) L48 (w) 1.0
52   Clarke, Lucien 800 DEEPCRK F49 (-) L22 (b) L40 (w) L41 (w) B--- (-) 1.0
53   Smith, Saadya 600 PINEGM F16 (-) L28 (b) B--- (-) L38 (w) L41 (b) 1.0
54 54-55 Lochheart, James 900 DEEPCRK F13 (-) F55 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0
55   Malkowski, Kyle 700 DEEPCRK F47 (-) F54 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0


2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships: Elementary School

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot
1 1 Dashora, Atharv 1001 CROMWELL W88 (w) W96 (b) W11 (w) W4 (b) W19 (w) W6 (w) 6.0
2 2 Onaolapo, Oluwaseun 700 LYONSML W37 (b) W18 (w) W7 (b) W23 (w) W12 (w) D5 (b) 5.5
3 3-10 Van Buskirk, Conner 1000 OREMS W57 (b) W29 (w) W28 (b) W8 (w) L6 (b) W13 (b) 5.0
4   Smith, Charles 1000 SEVENTH W60 (b) W34 (w) W21 (b) L1 (w) W31 (b) W26 (b) 5.0
5   Maniatis, Brandon 900 FIFTH D13 (w) W45 (b) W75 (w) W20 (b) W14 (w) D2 (w) 5.0
6   Pasumarthi, Sai Rohan 1000 LYONSML W123 (b) W48 (w) W59 (b) W53 (w) W3 (w) L1 (b) 5.0
7   Stahl, Cullen 1000 ESSEX W70 (w) W40 (b) L2 (w) W52 (b) W48 (w) W25 (b) 5.0
8   Abhisheak, Sai 1000 SPARKS W113 (b) W42 (w) W54 (b) L3 (b) W41 (w) W21 (w) 5.0
9   Ogunjinmi, Bidemi 900 MARSESTS W85 (w) L20 (b) W77 (w) W30 (b) W24 (b) W19 (w) 5.0
10   Benzak, Greyson 600 FIFTH W94 (w) L36 (b) W50 (w) W78 (b) W64 (w) W22 (b) 5.0
11 11-18 Park, Samuel 900 HONEYGO W41 (b) W108 (w) L1 (b) W27 (w) W20 (b) D12 (b) 4.5
12   Lau, Kai Jing 1000 TIMONM W122 (b) W27 (w) W61 (b) W22 (w) L2 (b) D11 (w) 4.5
13   Polusani, Ashlesh 600 LYONSML D5 (b) W89 (w) W71 (b) W68 (w) W16 (b) L3 (w) 4.5
14   Tomazar, Gabriel 1000 CHATWRTH W124 (b) W111 (w) W15 (b) D16 (w) L5 (b) W42 (w) 4.5
15   Pasumarthi, Sai Rohith 900 LYONSML W51 (w) W38 (b) L14 (w) D40 (b) W75 (w) W36 (b) 4.5
16   Ogunjinmi, Ayabani 1000 MARSESTS W79 (w) W115 (b) W49 (w) D14 (b) L13 (w) W38 (b) 4.5
17   Stone, Logan 900 JOPPAVW W44 (w) W77 (b) L20 (w) W49 (b) D38 (w) W39 (b) 4.5
18   Klos, Isaac 1000 EDGEMERE W118 (w) L2 (b) W60 (w) W87 (b) D39 (w) W40 (b) 4.5
19 19-35 Nichols, Daniel 1000 STONELGH W30 (b) W25 (w) W26 (b) W24 (w) L1 (b) L9 (b) 4.0
20   Fitsum, Hiyal 600 STONELGH W76 (b) W9 (w) W17 (b) L5 (w) L11 (w) W52 (b) 4.0
21   Benson Williams, Carter 900 STONELGH W84 (w) W43 (b) L4 (w) W59 (w) W53 (b) L8 (b) 4.0
22   Meiller, Drake 1000 RELAY W116 (b) W55 (w) W32 (b) L12 (b) W51 (w) L10 (w) 4.0
23   Meerdter, Grey 1000 FIFTH W99 (w) W50 (b) W36 (w) L2 (b) L26 (w) W49 (b) 4.0
24   Van Buskirk, Cooper 600 OREMS W33 (b) W95 (w) W58 (b) L19 (b) L9 (w) W57 (w) 4.0
25   Galkin, Andrew 800 FIFTH W97 (w) L19 (b) W62 (w) W63 (b) W37 (b) L7 (w) 4.0
26   LauJing Wei 900 TIMONM W83 (w) W109 (b) L19 (w) W54 (b) W23 (b) L4 (w) 4.0
27   Tracy, Nathan 800 STONELGH W62 (w) L12 (b) W74 (w) L11 (b) W68 (b) W53 (w) 4.0
28   Andrews, Hugh 900 SPARKS W106 (b) W46 (w) L3 (w) L51 (b) W54 (w) W59 (b) 4.0
29   Acosta, Angelo 800 RELAY W74 (w) L3 (b) W98 (w) L37 (w) W72 (b) W65 (b) 4.0
30   Cooper, Max 800 WARREN L19 (w) W97 (b) W109 (w) L9 (w) W61 (b) W58 (b) 4.0
31   Ferrante, Adam 800 HONEYGO L32 (b) W104 (w) W55 (b) W119 (b) L4 (w) W48 (w) 4.0
32   Mooney, Justin 600 TIMONM W31 (w) W90 (b) L22 (w) L39 (b) W87 (w) W50 (b) 4.0
33   Zheng, Brianna 800 JOPPAVW L24 (w) W119 (b) W83 (w) L38 (b) W67 (w) W51 (b) 4.0
34   Shaffer, Jason 700 FIFTH W86 (w) L4 (b) L63 (w) W90 (b) W91 (w) W56 (b) 4.0
35   Pereira, Kendis 800 OWINGSM L43 (w) D84 (b) W103 (w) D65 (b) W105 (w) W55 (b) 4.0
36 36-47 Hinahon, Marcus 900 CROMWELL W67 (b) W10 (w) L23 (b) D42 (w) W43 (b) L15 (w) 3.5
37   Lin, Ryan 1000 PADONIA L2 (w) W118 (b) W70 (w) W29 (b) L25 (w) D41 (b) 3.5
38   Klos, Owen 600 EDGEMERE W92 (b) L15 (w) W111 (b) W33 (w) D17 (b) L16 (w) 3.5
39   Evans, Aamir 800 LYONSML L72 (b) W121 (w) W67 (b) W32 (w) D18 (b) L17 (w) 3.5
40   Jha, Aditya 700 HONEYGO W100 (b) L7 (w) W112 (b) D15 (w) W76 (b) L18 (w) 3.5
41   Bradford, Cody 700 CROMWELL L11 (w) W110 (b) W56 (w) W80 (b) L8 (b) D37 (w) 3.5
42   Yoder-Wells, Eric 700 STONELGH W91 (w) L8 (b) W90 (w) D36 (b) W69 (w) L14 (b) 3.5
43   Nguyen, Bryan 600 JOPPAVW W35 (b) L21 (w) D88 (w) W109 (b) L36 (w) W75 (b) 3.5
44   Corado-Lopez, Alex 700 BALTHIGH L17 (b) D66 (w) W117 (b) L76 (w) W82 (w) W81 (b) 3.5
45   Karsche, Zhamzham 700 OREMS D89 (b) L5 (w) L66 (b) W107 (w) W102 (w) W78 (b) 3.5
46   Harris, Vance 600 OWINGSM W87 (w) L28 (b) L52 (w) W115 (b) W88 (w) D64 (b) 3.5
47   Heath, Tyler 700 SEVENTH L56 (w) D82 (b) L78 (w) W117 (w) W110 (b) W76 (w) 3.5
48 48-74 Manzari, Nate 700 SPARKS W63 (w) L6 (b) W91 (w) W61 (w) L7 (b) L31 (b) 3.0
49   Kazemnia, Arveen 800 CROMWELL W68 (b) W64 (w) L16 (b) L17 (w) W95 (b) L23 (w) 3.0
50   Kaguamba, Heri 800 OREMS W71 (b) L23 (w) L10 (b) W98 (w) W62 (b) L32 (w) 3.0
51   Mohan, Devesh 700 ESSEX L15 (b) W92 (w) W95 (b) W28 (w) L22 (b) L33 (w) 3.0
52   Gerovich, David 800 SPARKS W69 (b) L53 (w) W46 (b) L7 (w) W71 (b) L20 (w) 3.0
53   Sommerfeld, Jackson 1000 HONEYGO W81 (w) W52 (b) W80 (w) L6 (b) L21 (w) L27 (b) 3.0
54   Hoih, Mung 600 RELAY W78 (w) W56 (b) L8 (w) L26 (w) L28 (b) W90 (b) 3.0
55   Brown, Ryan 600 BEDFORD W82 (w) L22 (b) L31 (w) W111 (b) W80 (w) L35 (w) 3.0
56   Czypinski, Carter 900 OWINGSM W47 (b) L54 (w) L41 (b) W116 (w) W70 (b) L34 (w) 3.0
57   Dyer, Matt 800 EDGEMERE L3 (w) D69 (w) W89 (b) W82 (b) D58 (w) L24 (b) 3.0
58   Curry, Chris 1000 OWINGSM W73 (b) D75 (w) L24 (w) W79 (b) D57 (b) L30 (w) 3.0
59   Fulks, Rider 600 SEVENTH W117 (b) W112 (w) L6 (w) L21 (b) W63 (w) L28 (w) 3.0
60   Gaitan Barrantes, Isabella 700 OWINGSM L4 (w) W86 (b) L18 (b) L62 (w) W100 (w) W97 (b) 3.0
61   Weimer, Chris 900 OREMS W65 (w) W98 (b) L12 (w) L48 (b) L30 (w) W105 (b) 3.0
62   Kisicki, Owen 1000 NEWTOWN L27 (b) W122 (w) L25 (b) W60 (b) L50 (w) W94 (b) 3.0
63   Rodriguez, Alejandro 900 CHATWRTH L48 (b) W123 (w) W34 (b) L25 (w) L59 (b) W103 (w) 3.0
64   Mandepudi, Siri 1000 WARREN W93 (w) L49 (b) D79 (w) W81 (b) L10 (b) D46 (w) 3.0
65   Whitney, Laura-Rae 600 MARSESTS L61 (b) W101 (w) D76 (b) D35 (w) W92 (b) L29 (w) 3.0
66   Nagy, Ethan 900 PADONIA L77 (w) D44 (b) W45 (w) L75 (b) W79 (w) D73 (b) 3.0
67   Otto, Caden 600 SPARKS L36 (w) W94 (b) L39 (w) W96 (b) L33 (b) W95 (w) 3.0
68   West, Lamar 1000 BEDFORD L49 (w) W93 (b) W115 (w) L13 (b) L27 (w) W88 (b) 3.0
69   Gray, Gabby 1000 HARFRDHL L52 (w) D57 (b) W73 (w) D88 (b) L42 (b) W101 (w) 3.0
70   Kafley, Arjan 700 NEWTOWN L7 (b) W100 (w) L37 (b) W97 (b) L56 (w) W89 (w) 3.0
71   Scott, Michael 1000 FEATHERB L50 (w) W99 (b) L13 (w) W93 (b) L52 (w) W87 (b) 3.0
72   Rassa, Jacob 600 HONEYGO W39 (w) L80 (b) L87 (w) W94 (b) L29 (w) W91 (b) 3.0
73   Patel, Eshani 700 JOPPAVW L58 (w) D102 (b) L69 (b) W104 (w) W112 (b) D66 (w) 3.0
74   Beck, Emily 600 WOODBRDG L29 (b) W124 (w) L27 (b) D89 (w) D109 (b) W92 (w) 3.0
75 75-86 Matsis, Nickolas 700 RELAY W102 (w) D58 (b) L5 (b) W66 (w) L15 (b) L43 (w) 2.5
76   Haines, Blake 900 ESSEX L20 (w) W85 (b) D65 (w) W44 (b) L40 (w) L47 (b) 2.5
77   Nagel, Caleb 700 TIMONM W66 (b) L17 (w) L9 (b) D112 (w) L81 (w) W111 (b) 2.5
78   Campbell, Kaden 900 BALTHIGH L54 (b) D116 (w) W47 (b) L10 (w) W113 (b) L45 (w) 2.5
79   Alfaro, Jonathan 700 BEDFORD L16 (b) W107 (w) D64 (b) L58 (w) L66 (b) W109 (w) 2.5
80   Patel, Khushi 900 NEWTOWN W121 (b) W72 (w) L53 (b) L41 (w) L55 (b) D83 (w) 2.5
81   Interiano, Kevin 800 ESSEX L53 (b) D114 (w) W84 (b) L64 (w) W77 (b) L44 (w) 2.5
82   Ghangrekar, Mihika 900 WARREN L55 (b) D47 (w) W114 (b) L57 (w) L44 (b) W113 (w) 2.5
83   Ngo, David 600 ESSEX L26 (b) W120 (w) L33 (b) L92 (w) W99 (w) D80 (b) 2.5
84   Caruthers, Henry 600 CROMWELL L21 (b) D35 (w) L81 (w) L110 (b) W122 (b) W112 (w) 2.5
85   Campbell, Emma 700 WARREN L9 (b) L76 (w) W101 (b) L91 (b) D111 (w) W110 (w) 2.5
86   Martinez, Joshua 900 FEATHERB L34 (b) L60 (w) L113 (b) W123 (w) D93 (b) W114 (w) 2.5
87 87-108 Anderson, Finn 800 SEVENTH L46 (b) W106 (w) W72 (b) L18 (w) L32 (b) L71 (w) 2.0
88   Rollins, Kyle 800 NEWTOWN L1 (b) W105 (w) D43 (b) D69 (w) L46 (b) L68 (w) 2.0
89   Pearson, Silas 1000 JOPPAVW D45 (w) L13 (b) L57 (w) D74 (b) W115 (w) L70 (b) 2.0
90   Anderson , Eddie 900 SEVENTH W104 (b) L32 (w) L42 (b) L34 (w) W116 (b) L54 (w) 2.0
91   Fenwick, Alan 900 RELAY L42 (b) W113 (w) L48 (b) W85 (w) L34 (b) L72 (w) 2.0
92   Long, Samuel 800 BERKSHRE L38 (w) L51 (b) W118 (w) W83 (b) L65 (w) L74 (b) 2.0
93   Matti, Abigail 700 CHATWRTH L64 (b) L68 (w) W100 (b) L71 (w) D86 (w) D102 (b) 2.0
94   Bradford, Jathn 800 WOODBRDG L10 (b) L67 (w) W121 (b) L72 (w) W98 (b) L62 (w) 2.0
95   Riley, Landon 900 EDGEMERE W119 (w) L24 (b) L51 (w) W106 (b) L49 (w) L67 (b) 2.0
96   Lashley, Peyton 800 BEDFORD W105 (b) L1 (w) L108 (b) L67 (w) L103 (b) W116 (w) 2.0
97   Pena Villano, Jesus 1000 BERKSHRE L25 (b) L30 (w) W123 (b) L70 (w) W120 (b) L60 (w) 2.0
98   Whitlock, Colby 600 WARREN W101 (b) L61 (w) L29 (b) L50 (b) L94 (w) W122 (w) 2.0
99   Bruns, Margot 800 HALETHRP L23 (b) L71 (w) D107 (b) D103 (w) L83 (b) W121 (w) 2.0
100   Busch, Ryan 900 BERKSHRE L40 (w) L70 (b) L93 (w) W114 (w) L60 (b) W115 (b) 2.0
101   Shapiro, Matthew 800 CHATWRTH L98 (w) L65 (b) L85 (w) W118 (b) W106 (w) L69 (b) 2.0
102   Epp, Sandy 1000 HALETHRP L75 (b) D73 (w) D116 (b) D113 (w) L45 (b) D93 (w) 2.0
103   Mack, DeAndre 700 WOODBRDG L112 (b) D117 (w) L35 (b) D99 (b) W96 (w) L63 (b) 2.0
104   Mason, Jordan 700 MARSESTS L90 (w) L31 (b) D110 (w) L73 (b) D107 (b) W117 (w) 2.0
105   Franco, Kevin 600 BERKSHRE L96 (w) L88 (b) W122 (b) W120 (w) L35 (b) L61 (w) 2.0
106   Dawson, Daniel 600 BALTHIGH L28 (w) L87 (b) W124 (b) L95 (w) L101 (b) W120 (w) 2.0
107   Beck, Joey 1000 WOODBRDG L115 (w) L79 (b) D99 (w) L45 (b) D104 (w) W119 (b) 2.0
108   Washington, Andrew 600 NEWTOWN W110 (w) L11 (b) W96 (w) F124 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 2.0
109 109-114 Khan, Amaya 1000 BALTHIGH W120 (b) L26 (w) L30 (b) L43 (w) D74 (w) L79 (b) 1.5
110   Khan, Aiza 900 WOODBRDG L108 (b) L41 (w) D104 (b) W84 (w) L47 (w) L85 (b) 1.5
111   Henson, Ernest 800 BALTHIGH W114 (b) L14 (b) L38 (w) L55 (w) D85 (b) L77 (w) 1.5
112   Tindale, Chandler 900 BEDFORD W103 (w) L59 (b) L40 (w) D77 (b) L73 (w) L84 (b) 1.5
113   Valentine, Tavio 700 BERKSHRE L8 (w) L91 (b) W86 (w) D102 (b) L78 (w) L82 (b) 1.5
114   Tiwari, Ankita 600 PADONIA L111 (w) D81 (b) L82 (w) L100 (b) W118 (w) L86 (b) 1.5
115 115-121 Fregeau, Ben 800 TIMONM W107 (b) L16 (w) L68 (b) L46 (w) L89 (b) L100 (w) 1.0
116   McGarvey, Mia 700 PADONIA L22 (w) D78 (b) D102 (w) L56 (b) L90 (w) L96 (b) 1.0
117   Coons, Catylhn 900 HALETHRP L59 (w) D103 (b) L44 (w) L47 (b) D121 (w) L104 (b) 1.0
118   Johnson, Alex 700 HALETHRP L18 (b) L37 (w) L92 (b) L101 (w) L114 (b) W123 (w) 1.0
119   Jones, Nalanni 700 FEATHERB L95 (b) L33 (w) L120 (b) L31 (w) W123 (b) L107 (w) 1.0
120   Soto, Liam 800 PADONIA L109 (w) L83 (b) W119 (w) L105 (b) L97 (w) L106 (b) 1.0
121   Least, Jettick 600 CHATWRTH L80 (w) L39 (b) L94 (w) D122 (w) D117 (b) L99 (b) 1.0
122 122 Campbell, Chayse 800 FEATHERB L12 (w) L62 (b) L105 (w) D121 (b) L84 (w) L98 (b) 0.5
123 123-124 Wisniewski, Emma 700 EDGEMERE L6 (w) L63 (b) L97 (w) L86 (b) L119 (w) L118 (b) 0.0
124   Hernandez, Erick 800 MARSESTS L14 (w) L74 (b) L106 (w) F108 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0

2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships: High School

  Code Name Score
1 DULANEY DULANEY - Cnt: 5 16.5
    Tarantin, Joseph 4.5  
    Sakhamuri, Saimadhav Naga 4.5  
    Ding, Fanglin 4.0  
    Woo, Sangmin 3.5  
2 TOWSON Towson High - Cnt: 5 14.0
    Granruth, Anthony M 4.5  
    Irwin, Maverick 4.0  
    McWilliams, Owen 3.0  
    Fulton. Thomas 2.5  
3 RANDALL RANDALL - Cnt: 5 13.5
    Nguyen, David 4.0  
    Bryant, Rashaurd 3.5  
    Nguyen, Clinton 3.0  
    Akinyewi, Harry 3.0  
4 LANSDWN LANSDWN - Cnt: 4 12.0
    Pham, Hoang Nhat Anh 4.0  
    Liu, Daniel 3.0  
    Omolade, Oluwademilade 3.0  
    Moufrad, Walid 2.0  
5 CANTONVI CANTONVI - Cnt: 5 11.5
    Galita, Samuel 3.0  
    Horch, Henry 3.0  
    Evans, Trevor 3.0  
    Lamb, Daniel 2.5  
6 PARKVILL PARKVILL - Cnt: 5 10.0
    Bouloubassis, Chris 3.0  
    Bradford, Cole 3.0  
    Bhattarai, Asimit 2.0  
    Rossi, Andrew 2.0  
7 MILFMILL Milford Mill High School - Cnt: 5 8.5
    Smith, William 2.5  
    West, Jacob 2.0  
    Crandell, Kaden 2.0  
    Nguyen, Brian 2.0  
8 HEREFORD HEREFORD - Cnt: 5 8.0
    Mejias-Torres, Gustavo 3.0  
    Roeper, Bryan 2.0  
    Simmons, Matthew 2.0  
    Smith, Zachary 1.0  
9 PRYHALL PRYHALL - Cnt: 2 6.0
    Bruns, Andrew August 4.0  
    Geiger, Nate 2.0  
10 PATAPAS PATAPAS - Cnt: 3 6.0
    Green, Dezmond 3.0  
    Garcia, Alan 2.0  
    Wooten, Albert 1.0  
11 LOCHRVN LOCHRVN - Cnt: 5 2.0
    Manieri, Seth 2.0  
    Smith, Matt 0.0  
    Zhao, Andy 0.0  
    Qui, Mao 0.0  
12 WOODLAWN WOODLAWN - Cnt: 3 1.0
    McClary-Rayner, Rasheed 1.0  
    Addo, Kenneth 0.0  
    Gardner, Khalid 0.0  

2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships: Middle School

  Code Name Score
1 RIDGELY RIDGELY - Cnt: 5 14.0
    Tang, Henry 5.0  
    Griffin, Sean 4.0  
    Hess, Gavin 3.0  
    Delosso, Frankie 2.0  
2 CATONSVL CATONSVL - Cnt: 5 13.5
    Cohen, Luc 4.0  
    Mission, Johann 3.5  
    Dillow, Mark 3.0  
    Yoder, Ben 3.0  
3 COCKYSVL COCKYSVL - Cnt: 5 13.0
    Perez, Carlos 3.5  
    Joshi, Anukool 3.5  
    Wang, Timothy 3.0  
    Everhart, Jonathan 3.0  
4 HEREFORD HEREFORD - Cnt: 4 13.0
    Kurniawan, Colin 4.0  
    Andrews, Oliver 3.5  
    Owen, Harper 3.0  
    Weisberg, Shai 2.5  
5 PARKVILE PARKVILE - Cnt: 5 12.5
    Ray, Christopher 4.0  
    Hill, Anthony 4.0  
    Dinesh Kumar, Sam 2.5  
    Mohan, Hemish 2.0  
6 DUMBRTN DUMBRTN - Cnt: 5 12.0
    Chen, Raymond 4.0  
    Lam, Joe 3.0  
    Shuleman, Asher 3.0  
    Day, Conner 2.0  
7 PINEGM Pine Grove Middle School - Cnt: 5 10.5
    Beegan, Chris 5.0  
    Greenbeck, Noah 3.0  
    Raynor, Julia 1.5  
    McCauley, Ethan 1.0  
8 PERYHALL PERYHALL - Cnt: 5 8.5
    Dalisay, Isaiah 3.0  
    Scott, Matthew 2.5  
    Aragon, Steven 2.0  
    Irwin, Eli 1.0  
9 NRTHWEST NRTHWEST - Cnt: 4 8.0
    Srinivas, Aarti 2.0  
    Patel, Krish 2.0  
    Khan, Aayan 2.0  
    Kpuyuf, Kohlen 2.0  
10 DEEPCRK DEEPCRK - Cnt: 5 7.0
    Walters, Cody 3.0  
    Acosta, Christian 3.0  
    Clarke, Lucien 1.0  
    Lochheart, James 0.0  
11 SUDBRK SUDBRK - Cnt: 5 6.0
    Harris, Caleb 2.0  
    Jenkins, Joshua 1.5  
    Perinkulam, Nikhil 1.5  
    Brown, Julius 1.0  
12 FRANKLN FRANKLN - Cnt: 2 5.0
    Lusczek, Dylan 3.0  
    Williams, Jaja 2.0  

2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships: Elementary School

  Code Name Score
1 LYONSML LYONSML - Cnt: 5 19.5
    Onaolapo, Oluwaseun 5.5  
    Pasumarthi, Sai Rohan 5.0  
    Polusani, Ashlesh 4.5  
    Pasumarthi, Sai Rohith 4.5  
2 FIFTH FIFTH - Cnt: 5 18.0
    Maniatis, Brandon 5.0  
    Benzak, Greyson 5.0  
    Meerdter, Grey 4.0  
    Galkin, Andrew 4.0  
3 STONELGH STONELGH - Cnt: 5 16.0
    Nichols, Daniel 4.0  
    Fitsum, Hiyal 4.0  
    Benson Williams, Carter 4.0  
    Tracy, Nathan 4.0  
4 CROMWELL CROMWELL - Cnt: 5 16.0
    Dashora, Atharv 6.0  
    Hinahon, Marcus 3.5  
    Bradford, Cody 3.5  
    Kazemnia, Arveen 3.0  
5 OREMS OREMS - Cnt: 5 15.5
    Van Buskirk, Conner 5.0  
    Van Buskirk, Cooper 4.0  
    Karsche, Zhamzham 3.5  
    Kaguamba, Heri 3.0  
6 HONEYGO HONEYGO - Cnt: 5 15.0
    Park, Samuel 4.5  
    Ferrante, Adam 4.0  
    Jha, Aditya 3.5  
    Sommerfeld, Jackson 3.0  
7 TIMONM TIMONM - Cnt: 5 15.0
    Lau, Kai Jing 4.5  
    LauJing Wei 4.0  
    Mooney, Justin 4.0  
    Nagel, Caleb 2.5  
8 SPARKS SPARKS - Cnt: 5 15.0
    Abhisheak, Sai 5.0  
    Andrews, Hugh 4.0  
    Manzari, Nate 3.0  
    Gerovich, David 3.0  
9 JOPPAVW JOPPAVW - Cnt: 5 15.0
    Stone, Logan 4.5  
    Zheng, Brianna 4.0  
    Nguyen, Bryan 3.5  
    Patel, Eshani 3.0  
10 MARSESTS MARSESTS - Cnt: 5 14.5
    Ogunjinmi, Bidemi 5.0  
    Ogunjinmi, Ayabani 4.5  
    Whitney, Laura-Rae 3.0  
    Mason, Jordan 2.0  
11 RELAY RELAY - Cnt: 5 13.5
    Meiller, Drake 4.0  
    Acosta, Angelo 4.0  
    Hoih, Mung 3.0  
    Matsis, Nickolas 2.5  
12 SEVENTH SEVENTH - Cnt: 5 13.5
    Smith, Charles 5.0  
    Heath, Tyler 3.5  
    Fulks, Rider 3.0  
    Anderson, Finn 2.0  
13 OWINGSM OWINGSM - Cnt: 5 13.5
    Pereira, Kendis 4.0  
    Harris, Vance 3.5  
    Czypinski, Carter 3.0  
    Curry, Chris 3.0  
14 ESSEX ESSEX - Cnt: 5 13.0
    Stahl, Cullen 5.0  
    Mohan, Devesh 3.0  
    Haines, Blake 2.5  
    Interiano, Kevin 2.5  
15 EDGEMERE EDGEMERE - Cnt: 5 13.0
    Klos, Isaac 4.5  
    Klos, Owen 3.5  
    Dyer, Matt 3.0  
    Riley, Landon 2.0  
16 WARREN WARREN - Cnt: 5 12.0
    Cooper, Max 4.0  
    Mandepudi, Siri 3.0  
    Ghangrekar, Mihika 2.5  
    Campbell, Emma 2.5  
17 CHATWRTH CHATWRTH - Cnt: 5 11.5
    Tomazar, Gabriel 4.5  
    Rodriguez, Alejandro 3.0  
    Matti, Abigail 2.0  
    Shapiro, Matthew 2.0  
18 NEWTOWN NEWTOWN - Cnt: 5 10.5
    Kisicki, Owen 3.0  
    Kafley, Arjan 3.0  
    Patel, Khushi 2.5  
    Rollins, Kyle 2.0  
19 BEDFORD BEDFORD - Cnt: 5 10.5
    Brown, Ryan 3.0  
    West, Lamar 3.0  
    Alfaro, Jonathan 2.5  
    Lashley, Peyton 2.0  
20 BALTHIGH BALTHIGH - Cnt: 5 9.5
    Corado-Lopez, Alex 3.5  
    Campbell, Kaden 2.5  
    Dawson, Daniel 2.0  
    Khan, Amaya 1.5  
21 PADONIA PADONIA - Cnt: 5 9.0
    Lin, Ryan 3.5  
    Nagy, Ethan 3.0  
    Tiwari, Ankita 1.5  
    McGarvey, Mia 1.0  
22 WOODBRDG WOODBRDG - Cnt: 5 9.0
    Beck, Emily 3.0  
    Bradford, Jathn 2.0  
    Mack, DeAndre 2.0  
    Beck, Joey 2.0  
23 BERKSHRE BERKSHRE - Cnt: 5 8.0
    Long, Samuel 2.0  
    Pena Villano, Jesus 2.0  
    Busch, Ryan 2.0  
    Franco, Kevin 2.0  
24 FEATHERB FEATHERB - Cnt: 4 7.0
    Scott, Michael 3.0  
    Martinez, Joshua 2.5  
    Jones, Nalanni 1.0  
    Campbell, Chayse 0.5  
25 HALETHRP HALETHRP - Cnt: 4 6.0
    Bruns, Margot 2.0  
    Epp, Sandy 2.0  
    Coons, Catylhn 1.0  
    Johnson, Alex 1.0  

 

Log in to comment