Maryland Elementary State Championships

SwissSys Standings. Maryland Elementary State Championships: Elementary (K-5) Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Sinha, Sahil 1765 GOSHEN W11 W5 W9 W2 W6 5.0 14 17 15 52
2 Zheng, Andrew 1862 TRIA W13 W3 W12 L1 W8 4.0 15.5 18.5 13 56.5
3 Du, Jeffrey 1193 DAYOKE W21 L2 W11 W9 W10 4.0 13 14.5 11 47
4 Balasubramanian, Aditya 1149 CENTLA W24 L20 W21 W12 W13 4.0 10 11.5 11 37
5 Antonenko, David 1189 MONTWS W34 L1 W14 D7 W16 3.5 14 16 10 41
6 Shi, Charles 1354 LAKEW W27 D16 W15 W10 L1 3.5 13 14.5 12 48.5
7 Schwartz, Michael 1298 STONEM W30 L10 W16 D5 W15 3.5 11.5 13 10 43.5
8 Wang, Philip 981 CENTLA D15 W28 W26 W20 L2 3.5 10 11.5 11.5 42.5
9 Hung, Justin 1208 POTOMC W33 W17 L1 L3 W22 3.0 13.5 13.5 10 39.5
10 Stavrianos, Jacob 219 LUCYB W22 W7 W20 L6 L3 3.0 13 15 12 48
11 Mei, Matthew 752 STONEM L1 W25 L3 W30 W20 3.0 12.5 14 7 42
12 Hu, Evan Z 1237 CLEARS W31 W18 L2 L4 W21 3.0 12 13 10 38
13 Thun, Caden 755 LUCYB L2 W33 W18 W26 L4 3.0 12 12 9 37.5
14 Chang, Darren 695 STONEM L20 W24 L5 W25 W23 3.0 9.5 11 7 31
15 Sun, Leo unr. POTOMC D8 W29 L6 W17 L7 2.5 9.5 14.5 8.5 44.5
16 Piliptchak, Dennis 831 LUCYB W25 D6 L7 W28 L5 2.5 8.5 13.5 9 40.5
17 Naval, Gabriel unr. LUCYB W23 L9 D19 L15 W27 2.5 7 11.5 7.5 34
18 Stevens, Anthony unr. GRNBLT W19 L12 L13 D27 W26 2.5 7 11.5 7 36
19 Chang, Jonah Nicol 822 STALB L18 W31 D17 L23 W28 2.5 6 9.5 6.5 27
20 Mizushima, Derek 1495 COLDS W14 W4 L10 L8 L11 2.0 12.5 16.5 9 48.5
21 Li, Ethan 388 POTOMC L3 B--- L4 W29 L12 2.0 8.5 12.5 5 35.5
22 Jiang, Andrew unr. STONEM L10 W27 L23 W24 L9 2.0 8.5 11.5 6 35
23 Riddle, Brandon L 819 MARYNZ L17 L30 W22 W19 L14 2.0 8.5 11.5 5 31
24 Huang, Nathaniel unr. LUCYB L4 L14 W30 L22 W31 2.0 7.5 11.5 4 30
25 Tung, Ethan unr. POTOMC L16 L11 W31 L14 X30 2.0 6.5 9.5 3 25
26 Panto, Nathan 1077 ESSEX D29 W32 L8 L13 L18 1.5 9 12.5 6.5 33.5
27 Chang, Ian Nathani 577 STALB L6 L22 W33 D18 L17 1.5 7 10.5 4 32.5
28 Parker, Benjamin unr. DIAMON H--- L8 W29 L16 L19 1.5 6.5 10 5 30.5
29 Muyeen, Adiat unr. FOXCH D26 L15 L28 L21 W33 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 25.5
30 Ragone, Frank 564 SEVENL L7 W23 L24 L11 F25 1.0 7 10.5 4 26
31 Mei, Aaron 504 STONEM L12 L19 L25 W33 L24 1.0 6 9 2 23.5
32 Guerrero, Kalyan unr. MNTWSH H--- L26 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 1.5 2 6.5
33 Edge, James 459 JOHNR L9 L13 L27 L31 L29 0.0 7 10 0 28.5
34 Fields Fields, Dal 367 PLVALY L5 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3.5 0 10

Maryland Elementary State Championships

SwissSys Standings. Maryland Elementary State Championships: Elementary JV

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Flanary, Gage 947 ESSEX W66 W64 W18 W3 W6 5.0 12.5 14 15 49.5
2 Tarantin, Joseph 866 FRTGAR W58 W61 W47 W5 W4 5.0 12 14 15 48
3 Sabellano, Alyssa 614 TIMON W65 W7 W21 L1 W28 4.0 15 16.5 13 49.5
4 Loevinger, Andrew 597 SEVENL W59 W20 W15 W23 L2 4.0 14.5 16.5 14 52.5
5 Sekiya, Ryoh-Suke unr. BEVFRM W29 W16 W48 L2 W34 4.0 14.5 16 13 49.5
6 Stadelmaier, Ian 629 MTWHSH W49 W68 W22 W8 L1 4.0 14 15 14 48.5
7 Stewart, Miles unr. WOODAC W25 L3 W33 W27 W31 4.0 13 16 11 48
8 Sriram, Adhvayith 697 CLEARS W62 W55 W9 L6 W21 4.0 13 14.5 13 45
9 Zhang, Peter Jing 551 COLDS W75 W38 L8 W39 W23 4.0 12 13 12 41
10 Lonergan, Liam Pau 746 STAND W53 D37 W43 W19 D15 4.0 11.5 13.5 12.5 45
11 Owens, Ifasoke 698 CROSSC W70 L47 W53 W20 W19 4.0 10 11.5 11 37.5
12 Shochet, Corwyn 737 MIDTWN L47 W76 W58 W22 W25 4.0 10 11.5 10 36
13 Alianti, Christian 811 STAND L55 W46 W40 W48 W18 4.0 9.5 11 10 37
14 Onozawa, Haruto 561 CANDLE L52 W65 W38 W54 W32 4.0 9.5 11 10 33
15 Holbrook, William 882 MTWHSH W44 W50 L4 W41 D10 3.5 12.5 14.5 11.5 47.5
16 Zhao, Zachary 668 CANDLE W56 L5 D17 W42 W41 3.5 12.5 14.5 9.5 43.5
17 Brixi, Garyk unr. POTOMC W73 L48 D16 W64 W37 3.5 9 10 9.5 37
18 Blake, Joshua 606 HILTON W45 W52 L1 W26 L13 3.0 14.5 16.5 11 47
19 Ruiz, Rodrigo 429 WOODAC W51 W34 W26 L10 L11 3.0 14 16 12 50.5
20 Xu, Jason Y unr. CARDRK W33 L4 W29 L11 W48 3.0 14 15.5 9 47
21 Monroe, Daniel 370 CARDRK W39 W31 L3 W43 L8 3.0 13.5 16 11 51
22 Chiang, Philip unr. TRAV W57 W27 L6 L12 W51 3.0 13 15 10 45
23 Prasad, Suneet 689 MANORW W74 W67 W24 L4 L9 3.0 12.5 13.5 12 44.5
24 Wang, Patrick L 389 LAKEW W36 W35 L23 L31 W57 3.0 12 14 10 43
25 Hsu, Jason Alexand 593 LAKEW L7 W81 W52 W51 L12 3.0 12 12 9 34
26 Mao, Austin 909 COLDS W30 W40 L19 L18 W61 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 45.5
27 Shu, Matthew 674 COLDS W76 L22 W49 L7 W60 3.0 11 12.5 9 35
28 Ghanadan, Linus unr. WOODAC L50 W63 W73 W35 L3 3.0 11 12 9 37
29 Lopez, Robin 614 WOLFST L5 W80 L20 W53 W56 3.0 11 12 7 34
30 Chen, Ethan Andrew 485 WOODAC L26 W77 W36 L32 W54 3.0 11 11.5 8 34
31 Guchemand, Kamran 621 MTWHSH W81 L21 W72 W24 L7 3.0 11 11 10 37
32 Arfa, Joshua 702 SUMPRK L72 W56 W67 W30 L14 3.0 10.5 11.5 9 33.5
33 Weir, Gage 603 ESSEX L20 W75 L7 W65 W59 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 29.5
34 Chen, Alex 725 CARDRK W69 L19 W68 W47 L5 3.0 10 11 10 42
35 Jarrell, Jacob Raj 668 CHSCTY W60 L24 W69 L28 W49 3.0 10 11 9 33.5
36 Choisser, Richard 745 STAND L24 W74 L30 W67 W50 3.0 9.5 10.5 7 33.5
37 Zhao, Shawn 499 COLDS W42 D10 L41 W45 L17 2.5 8.5 15 9 44
38 Holland, Travis 911 ESSEX W63 L9 L14 W66 D40 2.5 8.5 14 7.5 38.5
39 Guzman, Eduardo 736 WOLFST L21 W60 W55 L9 D44 2.5 7 12.5 7.5 37.5
40 Vijay, Pranav 545 TRAV W79 L26 L13 W76 D38 2.5 7 11.5 7.5 30.5
41 Bulger, Jack Tyler 665 STAND H--- W78 W37 L15 L16 2.5 7 10.5 9 33.5
42 Cannon, Hunter unr. ESSEX L37 W44 D64 L16 W66 2.5 6 11 6.5 34.5
43 Sebastian, Rithik 697 FOXCH H--- W72 L10 L21 W47 2.5 6 10 7 37.5
44 Martinez, Andres J 477 CLEARS L15 L42 B--- W68 D39 2.5 6 9.5 4.5 30
45 Gilley, Cameron unr. CARDRK L18 D66 W78 L37 W64 2.5 5.5 9.5 6 35
46 Stevens, Armand 202 HILTON H--- L13 L57 W72 W73 2.5 4 8 5 24
47 Imperial, Charlie 387 WOODAC W12 W11 L2 L34 L43 2.0 13.5 18.5 9 53.5
48 Woolley, Mac 600 STONEL X83 W17 L5 L13 L20 2.0 10.5 14.5 8 41.5
49 Lohr, Alex unr. WOODAC L6 W57 L27 W58 L35 2.0 10 14 6 42
50 Graham, Noah 545 ESSEX W28 L15 L54 W52 L36 2.0 10 13.5 7 40.5
51 Rockefeller, Sophi 798 RPCS L19 W70 W61 L25 L22 2.0 9.5 12.5 7 40.5
52 He, Ryan unr. SEVENL W14 L18 L25 L50 W72 2.0 9 13 6 42
53 Chen, Abby 416 CARDRK L10 W71 L11 L29 W77 2.0 9 13 5 35.5
54 Gueu, Isaac 792 BEACH L67 W62 W50 L14 L30 2.0 8.5 12.5 7 33.5
55 Mendel, Jonah 433 WOODAC W13 L8 L39 L59 X76 2.0 8.5 12.5 5 35.5
56 Brixi, Gordan unr. POTOMC L16 L32 W77 W63 L29 2.0 8.5 12 5 30.5
57 Nie, Al Anlin 689 WAYSID L22 L49 W46 W69 L24 2.0 8.5 11.5 5 35
58 Udayakumar, Srish 435 COLDS L2 W79 L12 L49 W80 2.0 7.5 12.5 5 33
59 Yates, Jalen unr. WOLFST L4 L73 W62 W55 L33 2.0 7.5 11.5 5 33
60 Gold, Brian unr. POTOMC L35 L39 W75 W73 L27 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 30.5
61 Young, Jonathan Ji 505 CANDLE W77 L2 L51 W74 L26 2.0 6.5 11.5 7 36
62 Lewis, William unr. SEVENL L8 L54 L59 W75 W78 2.0 6 10 3 29.5
63 Das, Gautom 490 BEVFRM L38 L28 W81 L56 W74 2.0 5.5 8.5 4 24.5
64 Portillo, Jose 584 WOLFST W80 L1 D42 L17 L45 1.5 9.5 14.5 6.5 39
65 Beisenov, Timur unr. CARDRK L3 L14 W70 L33 D69 1.5 9.5 13.5 3.5 36
66 Davis, Malacai 493 WOLFST L1 D45 W71 L38 L42 1.5 9 14 5 39
67 Sharfstein, Isak 419 MTWHSH W54 L23 L32 L36 D68 1.5 9 12 5.5 39.5
68 Bigelow-Gonzalo, Diego unr. CANDLE X82 L6 L34 L44 D67 1.5 6.5 10.5 4.5 34
69 Espejo-saavedra, Marcos 272 MNTWSH L34 B--- L35 L57 D65 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 27.5
70 Tse, Ryan unr. BEVFRM L11 L51 L65 W79 D71 1.5 5.5 9.5 2.5 25.5
71 Brunson, Dalmont unr. HILTON H--- L53 L66 D78 D70 1.5 4 6 3.5 16
72 Wu, Michael 208 TRAV W32 L43 L31 L46 L52 1.0 10 13 5 38
73 Goins, Ananda Mari 608 HAMLTN L17 W59 L28 L60 L46 1.0 9.5 13 4 34
74 Qing, Haonan unr. TRAV L23 L36 W80 L61 L63 1.0 8 11 3 32
75 Forrest, Benjamin unr. WOODAC L9 L33 L60 L62 W81 1.0 7 11 1 27
76 Case, Ryan Hartman unr. POTOMC L27 L12 W79 L40 F55 1.0 6 10 3 26.5
77 Kustner, Jack unr. BEVFRM L61 L30 L56 B--- L53 1.0 6 9 1 25
78 Bond, Le'trey unr. HILTON H--- L41 L45 D71 L62 1.0 6 8.5 3 22.5
79 Bertolotti, Evangelina unr. WOODAC L40 L58 L76 L70 B--- 1.0 5 7.5 0 18
80 Chopra, Michael unr. CANDLE L64 L29 L74 W81 L58 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 21.5
81 Spector, Jacob Mor unr. WOODAC L31 L25 L63 L80 L75 0.0 7 10 0 26
82 Sofer, Daniel 632 TRAV F68 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0
83 McGee, Caleb N unr. POTOMC F48 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

Maryland Elementary State Championships

SwissSys Standings. Maryland Elementary State Championships: Elementary Novice

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Singh, Charanpreet unr. SPARK W137 W79 W43 W10 W26 W7 6.0 20.5 22.5 21 90
2 Xiao, Alan unr. CROSSC W98 W36 W42 W11 W8 D4 5.5 23.5 26.5 20.5 94.5
3 Bangser, Seth 546 BETH W138 W27 W18 W6 D25 W20 5.5 21.5 23.5 20 90.5
4 Yang, Jack Z 510 FOXCH W172 W131 W70 W28 W23 D2 5.5 19 20 20.5 79
5 Pascale, Kyle 500 STONEL H--- W165 W67 W113 W19 W25 5.5 15 15 17.5 62
6 Merchant, Ali Arma unr. HAMPTN W66 W83 W9 L3 W36 W39 5.0 22 25 18 90.5
7 Chu, Jason unr. WAYSID W77 W114 W86 W17 W29 L1 5.0 20.5 23 20 88.5
8 Kane, Celeste 598 CLOVRS W75 W148 W37 W38 L2 W30 5.0 20.5 22.5 19 85.5
9 Stone, Judah 454 ESSEX W33 W45 L6 W131 W72 W28 5.0 20 22 17 85
10 Deng, Neil 480 JACKRD X--- W132 W73 L1 W41 W31 5.0 19 19 17 69
11 Bell, Brian 552 STONEL W170 W141 W57 L2 W27 W35 5.0 18.5 19.5 18 78
12 Shannon, David 216 ESSEX W104 W115 L17 W143 W38 W29 5.0 18 20 17 77.5
13 Healy, Matthew 275 ESSEX W103 L56 W99 W90 W34 W26 5.0 17.5 20 16 74.5
14 Smith, Zion Myaca 378 BALMNT W134 W160 W56 L26 W47 W46 5.0 17.5 19 18 73
15 Holliday, Sterling 153 MEDHGT W50 L17 W164 W107 W140 W100 5.0 16 17.5 16 58
16 Burton, Sam 447 ESSEX L70 W147 W132 W141 W32 W33 5.0 15 16.5 15 66
17 Thornton, Tyler 555 STONEL W31 W15 W12 L7 D58 W55 4.5 22.5 26 17 95
18 Devoe, Liam O 153 LUCYB W69 W34 L3 W52 W65 D21 4.5 21.5 25 16.5 86
19 Xu, Kevin Luo unr. NRTHCC D22 W88 W24 W60 L5 W59 4.5 21.5 24.5 16 83.5
20 Nakazawa, Harufumi unr. ASHBUR W48 W85 D60 W22 W55 L3 4.5 21 24 18 87
21 Rukh-kamaa, Freder 526 ROBGOD W41 W76 W32 L25 W71 D18 4.5 19 21.5 17.5 84.5
22 Breza, Bodie 461 SPARKS D19 W62 W74 L20 W113 W64 4.5 19 21.5 15 81
23 Egbagiri, Michael 527 ESSEX W82 D91 W116 W54 L4 W58 4.5 18.5 21 16.5 79
24 Fields Fields, Dal 367 PLVALY H--- W122 L19 W62 W61 W54 4.5 18 18 13.5 60
25 Velma Jr, Shishir unr. DIAMON W152 B--- B--- W21 D3 L5 4.5 17 17 17 59.5
26 Moamin, Quran 567 PERRYE W71 W117 W35 W14 L1 L13 4.0 23 25.5 18 93
27 Zhang, Bryan unr. DIAMON W46 L3 W111 W42 L11 W78 4.0 21.5 24.5 14 90
28 Zhao, Richard unr. BURNTR W97 W133 W40 L4 W43 L9 4.0 21 23 17 85.5
29 Jaramillo, Jack 573 STAND W146 W72 W80 W30 L7 L12 4.0 20 22 18 84.5
30 Brinegar, Andrew 360 BEACH W44 W149 W78 L29 W51 L8 4.0 20 22 17 85
31 Trost, Avi unr. THUMAR L17 W50 W115 W94 W40 L10 4.0 19.5 22 14 77.5
32 Song, Harry unr. LUCYB W135 W52 L21 W89 L16 W81 4.0 19.5 21.5 15 71.5
33 Zhong, Andrew unr. FOXCH L9 W126 W145 W48 W83 L16 4.0 19.5 21.5 14 69
34 Scott II, Corey Al 580 HAMLTN W151 L18 W75 W57 L13 W74 4.0 19 21 14 72
35 Ramrattan, Joshua 312 CROSSC W99 W51 L26 W140 W78 L11 4.0 19 20.5 16 81
36 Guonjian-pettit, L 378 STONEL W177 L2 W160 W70 L6 W73 4.0 18.5 20 14 77
37 Chen, Ryan 338 LAKEW W47 W140 L8 L44 W101 W90 4.0 18.5 20 14 74
38 Frushour, Mark Rus 412 PLVALY W171 W87 W90 L8 L12 W112 4.0 18.5 19.5 16 71.5
39 Vest, Killian 402 PLVALY L87 W175 W63 W96 W44 L6 4.0 18.5 19.5 14 61.5
40 Burton, Stephen 426 ESSEX X--- W63 L28 W45 L31 W70 4.0 18.5 18.5 14 67.5
41 Ayhon, John unr. ESSEX L21 W135 W81 W85 L10 W83 4.0 18 20 13 73.5
42 Cummings, Lorna 435 MEDHGT W187 W84 L2 L27 W75 W76 4.0 18 18 14 64.5
43 Galarza, Joel 369 BEACH W142 W144 L1 W73 L28 W108 4.0 17.5 19 15 76.5
44 Ahmed, Foysal unr. CROSSC L30 W158 W133 W37 L39 W110 4.0 17 19 13 67
45 Best, Kenia unr. CROSSC W126 L9 W77 L40 W143 W95 4.0 17 19 13 66
46 Nguyen, Paul Qv unr. STJEVN L27 W174 W150 W79 W66 L14 4.0 17 18.5 14 64.5
47 Smith, Sydney unr. CROSSC L37 W153 W161 W80 L14 W79 4.0 17 18.5 13 68.5
48 Baylor, Kairo 393 ROBGOD L20 W155 W134 L33 W84 W92 4.0 16.5 18.5 12 61
49 Best, Kendal unr. CROSSC W53 L86 L94 W164 W85 W89 4.0 16 17.5 12 61
50 Noh, Sung Hyun unr. TRAV L15 L31 W172 W138 W137 W98 4.0 16 17 10 56
51 FILARDI, ELLA unr. GREEN W139 L35 W117 W119 L30 W72 4.0 15.5 17.5 14 74
52 Mattanah, Nadia Al 504 BALMNT W162 L32 W170 L18 W180 W71 4.0 15.5 16.5 13 58
53 Jenkins, Tyler 490 PERRYE L49 W162 L76 W173 W120 W82 4.0 13.5 14.5 11 52.5
54 Brauer, Calvin Ray 336 STONEL H--- W68 W64 L23 W60 L24 3.5 19.5 19.5 13.5 68.5
55 Johnson,Christian unr. OREMS D109 W105 W95 W59 L20 L17 3.5 19 22 15 78
56 Moreno, Aracely unr. VIERSM W150 W13 L14 L58 W139 D57 3.5 19 20.5 13.5 73.5
57 Shah, Sajib 245 MEDHGT W101 W156 L11 L34 W96 D56 3.5 18.5 20.5 13.5 70.5
58 Hodgkins, Wyatt 248 STAND L127 W142 W103 W56 D17 L23 3.5 18.5 20.5 13 71.5
59 Carson, Cole 394 PLVALY D61 W119 W91 L55 W93 L19 3.5 17.5 19.5 14 73.5
60 Moamin, Fayzon 473 PERRYE W125 W163 D20 L19 L54 W118 3.5 17.5 19 14 71
61 Killian, Cole unr. BETH D59 L95 W105 W124 L24 W115 3.5 16.5 19 11 66
62 Rajapakse, Sonal unr. ASHBUR D88 L22 W129 L24 W161 W119 3.5 16.5 18 10 61
63 Papani, Rishi unr. CLEARS W145 L40 L39 D77 W128 W114 3.5 15.5 17.5 10.5 63.5
64 Taylor, Trey unr. NRTHCC D120 W166 L54 W116 W114 L22 3.5 15.5 17 13 65.5
65 Scott, Alex Marsha 539 ASHBUR W174 D74 L113 W122 L18 W117 3.5 15.5 17 12.5 62.5
66 Day, Paris Michael 317 BALMNT L6 W184 W167 W144 L46 D68 3.5 15.5 16 12.5 60
67 Dalrymple, Alick 185 STONEL H--- W129 L5 L93 W135 W130 3.5 15.5 15.5 10.5 48
68 lee, andrew unr. HOLYFL D116 L54 W166 D74 W133 D66 3.5 14.5 16 11 62.5
69 Icenroad, David unr. ESSEX L18 L71 W162 W146 D119 W113 3.5 14 15.5 9 60
70 Jiang, Andy unr. BEVFRM W16 W121 L4 L36 W131 L40 3.0 15 22.5 13 81.5
71 Zhong, Eric unr. SPARK L26 W69 W136 W102 L21 L52 3.0 14.5 21 12 75.5
72 Guest, Makai 160 HAMLTN W96 L29 W104 W86 L9 L51 3.0 14 22 13 79
73 Lewis, Jed unr. NRTHCC W89 W81 L10 L43 W94 L36 3.0 14 21.5 13 78
74 Moturi, Amrita unr. STONEM W100 D65 L22 D68 W136 L34 3.0 14 20.5 12 69.5
75 Van Iterson, Peter unr. NRTHCC L8 W101 L34 W127 L42 W140 3.0 14 20.5 9 72.5
76 Sturmer, Ethan unr. ESSEX X--- L21 W53 L83 W102 L42 3.0 14 18.5 11 65.5
77 Bradshaw, Joseph 434 BEACH L7 W92 L45 D63 W165 D93 3.0 13.5 19.5 9 69
78 Alumbro, Julio Miguel unr. MEDHGT W185 W124 L30 W97 L35 L27 3.0 13.5 18 14 67.5
79 Vogel, Carter 344 STONEL W157 L1 W177 L46 W103 L47 3.0 13 21 12 67
80 Bines, Hunter 357 PERRYE W106 W127 L29 L47 L112 W134 3.0 13 19 12 64
81 Baylor, Basshemaqa 426 ROBGOD W173 L73 L41 W87 W91 L32 3.0 13 18 11 65
82 Batton, Jack unr. ROBGOD L23 W100 W121 D114 D95 L53 3.0 12.5 19.5 11.5 68
83 Erickson, Dennis 420 ASHBUR W155 L6 W163 W76 L33 L41 3.0 12.5 19 13 66
84 Lisa, Tyler unr. OREMS W102 L42 L85 W121 L48 W137 3.0 12.5 18.5 10 63
85 Harmon, Dean 408 SPARKS W184 L20 W84 L41 L49 W144 3.0 12.5 17.5 11 63.5
86 Reif, Patrick 493 STONEL W169 W49 L7 L72 L92 W138 3.0 12 18 12 64.5
87 Xu, Rodney unr. THUMAR W39 L38 L89 L81 W158 W136 3.0 12 18 9 64
88 Thibault, Jason 388 BEACH D62 L19 L122 W159 W160 D111 3.0 12 18 8.5 57
89 Presley, Ryan 401 ESSEX L73 W173 W87 L32 W147 L49 3.0 12 17 11 60
90 Heller, Caleb unr. OREMS X168 W161 L38 L13 W148 L37 3.0 11.5 16.5 12 62.5
91 Karkhanis, Rithik unr. SPARK W136 D23 L59 D108 L81 W143 3.0 11 17.5 11 68
92 Dull, Caroline unr. TRIA L114 L77 W126 W145 W86 L48 3.0 11 17 9 56.5
93 Snow, Isaac unr. LUCYB L161 W123 D124 W67 L59 D77 3.0 11 16 10.5 57
94 Glazier, Jacob 474 STONEM L132 W169 W49 L31 L73 W131 3.0 11 16 10 60.5
95 Humler, Seth 377 BEACH H--- W61 L55 W165 D82 L45 3.0 11 15 11.5 56.5
96 Bowings, Chance unr. ESSEX L72 W146 W139 L39 L57 W148 3.0 10.5 16.5 10 63
97 Boothe, Austin 258 ESSEX L28 W107 W149 L78 L108 W142 3.0 10.5 16.5 10 61.5
98 Kendall, Jason 310 ESSEX L2 L177 W184 W106 W144 L50 3.0 10.5 16.5 9 53
99 Saguil, Philip unr. NRTHCC L35 W152 L13 L117 W170 W139 3.0 10 16 8 59
100 Ogden, Ben unr. BEACH L74 L82 W187 W125 W141 L15 3.0 10 15 9 55.5
101 Popp, Nathan unr. ESSEX L57 L75 W174 W170 L37 W151 3.0 10 15 8 49.5
102 Bonner, Scarlett 425 RPCS L84 W187 W125 L71 L76 W147 3.0 10 13 10 47
103 Hawkins, Carmelo unr. CLEARS L13 W185 L58 W150 L79 W141 3.0 9.5 15 9 56.5
104 Willkins, Nathaniel unr. DRBRWN L12 W154 L72 L123 W169 W133 3.0 9 15 8 53
105 Tillini, Megan 446 BEACH D118 L55 L61 D169 W171 W132 3.0 9 13.5 7.5 50.5
106 Caiazza-Blum, Joey unr. NRTHCC L80 L137 W185 L98 W154 W145 3.0 9 12.5 7 41.5
107 Dull, T. Luke unr. TRIA L133 L97 W151 L15 W150 W152 3.0 8.5 15 7 49
108 Lemiale, Alix unr. THUMAR H--- L113 X168 D91 W97 L43 3.0 8.5 12.5 9 48
109 Ho, Annie 515 RPCS D55 D118 L131 W163 U--- W120 3.0 8.5 12 9.5 51
110 Hunting, Jacob 376 BEACH L160 L134 W155 W171 W142 L44 3.0 7.5 12.5 9 41.5
111 Fitzgerald, Shawn unr. BETH H--- H--- L27 W132 D117 D88 3.0 7.5 11.5 9 40.5
112 Filas, Aidan unr. NRTHCC H--- H--- L119 W167 W80 L38 3.0 6.5 10.5 9.5 44.5
113 Jarman, Matthew 293 BEACH D122 W108 W65 L5 L22 L69 2.5 17 22.5 12 73
114 Ennis, Nicolas 427 BEACH W92 L7 W118 D82 L64 L63 2.5 15.5 20.5 11.5 73
115 Guba, Theodore 580 STJEVN W154 L12 L31 D118 W123 L61 2.5 14 19 9.5 61.5
116 Peterson, Emily 265 BEACH D68 W186 L23 L64 L122 W167 2.5 14 18.5 9 59
117 Donahue, Aaron 107 ESSEX W179 L26 L51 W99 D111 L65 2.5 14 18 10 62.5
118 Perona, Rohn unr. ESSEX D105 D109 L114 D115 W124 L60 2.5 14 17.5 9 61
119 Kennedy, Michala 301 BEACH X--- L59 W112 L51 D69 L62 2.5 13.5 17.5 10 57.5
120 Leonard, Francesca 101 ROBGOD D64 L136 W135 W128 L53 L109 2.5 13.5 17.5 10 53.5
121 Malba, Grace 476 BEACH W147 L70 L82 L84 D125 W160 2.5 12 15 8 56
122 Cohen, Zared unr. CLARVL D113 L24 W88 L65 W116 U--- 2.5 11.5 16 9 56
123 Tat, Katelyn 105 SPARK L181 L93 B--- W104 L115 D127 2.5 11.5 15 6.5 42.5
124 Crawford, Quincy 251 ROBGOD W178 L78 D93 L61 L118 W163 2.5 11 14.5 9 53.5
125 Smythe, Ray unr. ESSEX L60 W176 L102 L100 D121 W161 2.5 11 14.5 7 50.5
126 Bhatnagar, Ipshita 462 CLARKB L45 L33 L92 W172 D163 W165 2.5 10.5 14.5 5 51
127 Canick, Paul unr. VIERSM W58 L80 U--- L75 W174 D123 2.5 9.5 13 8.5 43.5
128 Riemer,Karl unr. SPARKS L156 W178 D130 L120 L63 W164 2.5 9.5 13 8 45
129 Marconi, Thomas 533 HAMLTN D165 L67 L62 L166 W184 W162 2.5 8 11.5 6 38.5
130 ferrufino,roy unr. VIERSM H--- H--- D128 L136 W166 L67 2.5 6 9.5 8.5 33
131 Combs, Ian Robert unr. ASHBUR W143 L4 W109 L9 L70 L94 2.0 16.5 22 10 79
132 RODRIGUEZ, Mateo unr. THUMAR W94 L10 L16 L111 W156 L105 2.0 15.5 20.5 8 66.5
133 Terranova, Victor 350 OREMS W107 L28 L44 W134 L68 L104 2.0 15.5 19.5 9 63
134 Trask, Ryan Alexan unr. RONMCN L14 W110 L48 L133 W153 L80 2.0 14 19 7 65
135 Ross, Colton 514 GREEN L32 L41 L120 W168 L67 W166 2.0 14 18 4 58.5
136 Daurora, Chris 543 ESSEX L91 W120 L71 W130 L74 L87 2.0 14 17 8 63.5
137 Lanteon-edmonds, Nyema 184 HAMLTN L1 W106 L144 W177 L50 L84 2.0 13.5 19.5 8 62
138 Metsopoulos, Vincenzo unr. GREEN L3 W159 L143 L50 W149 L86 2.0 13.5 19 7 62.5
139 Sweeney, Nicholas 136 PLVALY L51 W157 L96 W149 L56 L99 2.0 13.5 17.5 8 57.5
140 Nelsen, Maxwell unr. BENFLD X--- L37 W148 L35 L15 L75 2.0 13 18 9 64
141 Boodoo, Kayla 105 ROBGOD X159 L11 W156 L16 L100 L103 2.0 13 18 9 58
142 Cohen, Berklee unr. CLARVL L43 L58 W152 W153 L110 L97 2.0 13 17 7 56
143 Kane, Ariel 536 CLOVRS L131 W172 W138 L12 L45 L91 2.0 12 17 9 60
144 Harley, Nathaniel unr. VIERSM X--- L43 W137 L66 L98 L85 2.0 11.5 15.5 9 55.5
145 Cardichon, Martine 421 ASHBUR L63 W171 L33 L92 W173 L106 2.0 11.5 15.5 7 48.5
146 Ventura, Antonio unr. OREMS L29 L96 W178 L69 D167 D159 2.0 11.5 15.5 5.5 50
147 Hoffmann, Jonas unr. TRIA L121 L16 W179 W156 L89 L102 2.0 11 16 7 51
148 Glattes, Jack 199 PLVALY W164 L8 L140 W157 L90 L96 2.0 10.5 15.5 9 61
149 Bakayoxo, Larine unr. DRBRWN W158 L30 L97 L139 L138 W170 2.0 10 14 7 51
150 Simms, Sean 103 BALMNT L56 B--- L46 L103 L107 W185 2.0 10 14 5 45
151 Meagher, Miles unr. SPARKS L34 L164 L107 W179 W157 L101 2.0 10 14 5 40
152 Schlehuber, Rebecca 121 BEACH L25 L99 L142 W155 X177 L107 2.0 10 13.5 4 42
153 Henderson, Gayle 168 BEACH L182 L47 W175 L142 L134 W171 2.0 9.5 13.5 5 38
154 Schwartz, Samuel unr. ASHBUR L115 L104 L157 W175 L106 W173 2.0 9.5 12.5 4 34.5
155 Steiner, Clayton unr. BETH L83 L48 L110 L152 W179 W176 2.0 9 13 3 40
156 Jarman, Nathan unr. BEACH W128 L57 L141 L147 L132 W169 2.0 9 12.5 7 49
157 Murphy, Jack unr. GREEN L79 L139 W154 L148 L151 W172 2.0 9 12 5 40
158 Delgado, Anthony 306 BEACH L149 L44 L171 W187 L87 W178 2.0 7 11 4 35
159 Harris, Sydney unr. ROBGOD F141 L138 D169 L88 W185 D146 2.0 5.5 8.5 4.5 26
160 Swauger, Christopher unr. ESSEX W110 L14 L36 D161 L88 L121 1.5 14 19 7.5 65
161 Henderson, Grace 297 BEACH W93 L90 L47 D160 L62 L125 1.5 13 17 7.5 60
162 Pugliese,Leo unr. NRTHCC L52 L53 L69 W176 D164 L129 1.5 12.5 16.5 4 47
163 Foltz, Samuel unr. BEACH W176 L60 L83 L109 D126 L124 1.5 12.5 16 7 52.5
164 Harris-Kupfer, Ari unr. GREEN L148 W151 L15 L49 D162 L128 1.5 12 17 6 54
165 Stone, Iris unr. ESSEX D129 L5 X186 L95 L77 L126 1.5 11 16.5 6 50
166 Gallagher, Zoe 232 BALMNT H--- L64 L68 W129 L130 L135 1.5 10.5 14 5.5 43.5
167 Filas, Alexandra unr. NRTHCC H--- H--- L66 L112 D146 L116 1.5 7.5 11 5.5 37.5
168 Spooner, Mark 117 ROBGOD F90 H--- F108 L135 L176 W184 1.5 1.5 3.5 3 7.5
169 Mazzella, Patrick unr. NRTHCC L86 L94 D159 D105 L104 L156 1.0 13.5 16.5 3.5 49
170 Hamilton, Collin unr. HILTOP L11 W179 L52 L101 L99 L149 1.0 12.5 17.5 5 54
171 Maddox, Josh unr. DRBRWN L38 L145 W158 L110 L105 L153 1.0 12 16 4 48.5
172 Godinez, Jennifer unr. HILTOP L4 L143 L50 L126 W175 L157 1.0 11.5 17 2 50.5
173 Quinones, Freddy unr. BEACH L81 L89 W176 L53 L145 L154 1.0 11 15 4 46
174 Hermes, Jack unr. NRTHCC L65 L46 L101 W178 L127 F180 1.0 10.5 14.5 3 45
175 Baylor, KesUranNu unr. ROBGOD L183 L39 L153 L154 L172 W187 1.0 8.5 12.5 1 31
176 Bhatnagar, Shubham 429 CLARKB L163 L125 L173 L162 W168 L155 1.0 8.5 11 2 28.5
177 Hudson, Romar unr. SANDYP L36 W98 L79 L137 F152 U--- 1.0 8 12 5 43
178 Amaro, Angel unr. HILTOP L124 L128 L146 L174 W187 L158 1.0 8 10.5 2 29.5
179 Murray, A. Julian unr. NRTHCC L117 L170 L147 L151 L155 B--- 1.0 7 9.5 0 30
180 Therrien, Noah unr. BEACH H--- H--- U--- U--- L52 F174 1.0 0 4 4.5 13
181 Brunson, Dalmont unr. HILTON W123 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 2 6 6.5
182 Bond, Le'trey unr. HILTON W153 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 2 6 5
183 Young, Dylan James 388 STAND W175 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 1 6 1
184 Grantham, Langdon unr. HILTOP L85 L66 L98 D185 L129 L168 0.5 11.5 15 1.5 43.5
185 Plater, Nya unr. BEACH L78 L103 L106 D184 L159 L150 0.5 10.5 13.5 1.5 41
186 Cummings, William unr. HILCRT H--- L116 F165 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 2.5 2.5 9
187 Swauger, Jacob unr. ESSEX L42 L102 L100 L158 L178 L175 0.0 10 14 0 40

Maryland Elementary State Championships

SwissSys Standings. Maryland Elementary State Championships: Primary (K-3) Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Heesters, Pieter S 1435 CALV W6 W3 W8 W2 W5 5.0 13.5 16 15 52
2 Mrozek, Tad 1358 WESTB W13 W5 W4 L1 W6 4.0 14.5 16 13 49
3 Zou, Austin 767 NORTHF W7 L1 W13 D4 W9 3.5 14 15.5 10 45
4 Kim, Samuel Sungke unr. EMMORT W9 W12 L2 D3 W8 3.5 12.5 14.5 11 49
5 McIntosh, Aidan 672 MEDHGT W10 L2 W7 W12 L1 3.0 14.5 16.5 10 47.5
6 Shirkin, Phillip R 536 SUMPRK L1 W10 W15 W14 L2 3.0 13 14.5 9 43.5
7 Li, Jonathan unr. FALLSM L3 W11 L5 W17 W12 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 35.5
8 Chang, Eliot 595 STALB W11 W15 L1 D9 L4 2.5 8 14.5 10 43.5
9 Blake, Sylvil 705 HILTON L4 W14 W17 D8 L3 2.5 7.5 12 8 40
10 Han, Victor unr. COLDS L5 L6 D11 W13 W15 2.5 6.5 11 4.5 32.5
11 Bisbey, Mohit unr. COLDS L8 L7 D10 B--- W16 2.5 6 9 3.5 24.5
12 Lolla, Satvik Sai 831 RONMCN W17 L4 W14 L5 L7 2.0 8.5 12 8 37
13 Tagaytay, Frank 485 MEDHGT L2 B--- L3 L10 W17 2.0 7 11 4 31.5
14 Mao, Matthew 562 WAYSID W16 L9 L12 L6 B--- 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 28
15 Santos, Kylo Ricci 832 MEDHGT W18 L8 L6 D16 L10 1.5 8 11 6 26.5
16 Smith, George unr. VILLCT L14 L17 B--- D15 L11 1.5 4 6 3 18.5
17 Alumbro, Julia Vic unr. MEDHGT L12 W16 L9 L7 L13 1.0 7 10 4 30
18 Jarrell, Zackary 135 CHSCTY L15 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 1.5 0 6

Maryland Elementary State Championships

SwissSys Standings. Maryland Elementary State Championships: Primary (K-3) JV

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Xue, Andrew unr. WAYSID W53 W88 W7 W16 W6 5.0 14 15 15 49.5
2 Spahn-rodriguez, Simon 395 MNTWSH W12 W8 W9 W15 D5 4.5 16.5 20 14.5 59.5
3 Sarkar, Ronoy 217 SPARK W31 W33 D60 W35 W17 4.5 12.5 14.5 13.5 48
4 Iceland, Matthew 250 BETH W40 D18 W63 W22 W20 4.5 12.5 14.5 13 49
5 Filardi, Peter Vin unr. GREEN W87 W76 W28 W26 D2 4.5 12 13 14.5 46.5
6 Moss, Zachary unr. CARDRK W52 W47 W24 W23 L1 4.0 13.5 16 14 51
7 Hoehn-saric, Arden 318 WOODAC W82 W49 L1 W31 W33 4.0 13.5 15 12 46
8 Hargenrader, Kailen unr. WYNGTE W38 L2 W81 W36 W25 4.0 13.5 15 11 44.5
9 Wu, Jason unr. SPARK W39 W58 L2 W72 W22 4.0 12.5 14.5 12 49
10 Lee, William 131 WOODAC W27 L19 W34 W57 W23 4.0 12.5 14.5 11 45.5
11 Zhang, Clark unr. TRAV W98 W25 L23 W27 W29 4.0 12 14 12 41
12 WANG, LEO unr. FARMLD L2 W66 W75 W56 W28 4.0 11.5 13.5 10 42
13 Zhong, Thomas unr. SPARK W56 L24 W80 W47 W26 4.0 10.5 12 11 43
14 Richter, Graham unr. WOODAC W83 L16 W88 W61 W32 4.0 10 11 11 39
15 Loh, Eugene unr. WAYSID X--- W87 W76 L2 W24 4.0 10 10 12 34.5
16 Christensen, Sean unr. STONEL W57 W14 W29 L1 D19 3.5 15.5 17.5 12.5 55.5
17 Porter, Ben unr. DIAMON W68 D21 W18 W48 L3 3.5 13.5 15.5 12 47.5
18 Lu, Anderson unr. RONMCN X--- D4 L17 W50 W48 3.5 13 13 9 41.5
19 Jiang, Brant unr. STONEM W78 W10 L22 W58 D16 3.5 12.5 14 11.5 47.5
20 Bazhin, Andrei unr. RONMCN W69 D77 W51 W30 L4 3.5 12 13.5 12 42
21 Garg, Rohin unr. POTOMC W59 D17 L30 W77 W51 3.5 11 12.5 10 43
22 Harkins, Joshua 342 WOODAC W34 W73 W19 L4 L9 3.0 15 17 12 50
23 Naval, Miguel unr. LUCYB W45 W79 W11 L6 L10 3.0 14.5 16 12 48.5
24 Lamb, Daniel unr. HILCRT W54 W13 L6 W49 L15 3.0 14 16.5 11 50
25 Maheswaran, Hari unr. WOODAC W37 L11 W64 W41 L8 3.0 14 16 10 46.5
26 Gupta, Rohan unr. POTOMC W61 W64 W32 L5 L13 3.0 13.5 15.5 12 49.5
27 Grabel, Ethan unr. POTOMC L10 W42 W53 L11 W58 3.0 13.5 15.5 8 43
28 Goettsch, Aidan unr. RACCAR W94 W67 L5 W40 L12 3.0 13.5 14.5 11 40.5
29 Radcliffe, Nathaniel unr. WOODAC W42 W90 L16 W37 L11 3.0 13.5 14 11 42.5
30 Hopkins, Finn unr. MNTWSH W84 D41 W21 L20 D35 3.0 13 14.5 10.5 45.5
31 Wang, Evan unr. LAKEW L3 W78 W65 L7 W60 3.0 12.5 14 8 43.5
32 Mulford, Landon unr. BETH W95 W36 L26 W62 L14 3.0 12 12.5 11 41
33 Matta, Kisna unr. RACCAR W91 L3 W79 W60 L7 3.0 12 12.5 10 40
34 Malik, Anish unr. SPARK L22 W38 L10 W92 W72 3.0 12 12.5 7 38.5
35 Kim, Ryan unr. CANDLE D50 W96 W77 L3 D30 3.0 11.5 12 10 40
36 Majeti Venkata, Sai Pranav unr. DIAMON W74 L32 W68 L8 W71 3.0 11 13 9 36.5
37 Glazier, Ari unr. STONEM L25 W44 W70 L29 W63 3.0 11 13 8 41
38 Deeds, Nicky unr. WOODAC L8 L34 W74 W64 W61 3.0 11 13 6 34
39 Mizushima, Colin 272 POTOMC L9 W71 L48 W68 W70 3.0 10.5 12.5 7 39.5
40 Khovananth, Conner unr. WOODAC L4 W91 W90 L28 W75 3.0 10 10.5 8 35.5
41 Dalrymple, Grant unr. STONEL W80 D30 D62 L25 W76 3.0 9.5 11 9.5 39
42 Cai, Joshua 110 HAMMND L29 L27 W69 W82 W78 3.0 9.5 11 6 30.5
43 Malik, Shawn unr. SPARK L47 W52 L56 W59 W57 3.0 9 11 7 32
44 Melia, Daniel unr. STONEL L48 L37 W93 W83 W65 3.0 9 9.5 6 27.5
45 Verba, David unr. POTOMC L23 X98 L57 W87 W56 3.0 8 8 6 29
46 Marconi, John Paul unr. HAMLTN L76 L59 W66 W79 W62 3.0 7.5 9 6 27.5
47 Antoniades, Vasili unr. CATHED W43 L6 W67 L13 D49 2.5 9.5 15.5 8.5 47.5
48 Abusamra, Ian Jose 130 STAND W44 D63 W39 L17 L18 2.5 9 14.5 10 42
49 Sherber, Jacob unr. MNTWSH W66 L7 W59 L24 D47 2.5 7.5 13.5 8.5 39.5
50 Katz, Austin unr. RACCAR D35 L60 W86 L18 W67 2.5 7 11 6.5 37
51 PENIKELAPATI, SRISRUJAN unr. DIAMON H--- W86 L20 W55 L21 2.5 7 10.5 8 31.5
52 Chen, Evan unr. LAKEW L6 L43 D54 W86 W95 2.5 6.5 11 4.5 29.5
53 Wang, Andy unr. BEVFRM L1 W97 L27 D81 W77 2.5 6 11 6 35
54 SMITH, CHAZ unr. GREEN L24 L56 D52 W96 W81 2.5 6 9.5 4.5 30
55 Rajapakse, Shehan unr. ASHBUR D86 L62 W96 L51 W89 2.5 4 7 6.5 26
56 Irizarry-Nones, Amina unr. MNTWSH L13 W54 W43 L12 L45 2.0 12 16 7 38.5
57 Calhoun, Evan unr. ASHBUR L16 W83 W45 L10 L43 2.0 10.5 14.5 7 40
58 Panlilio, Laura 151 CLOVRS W70 L9 W82 L19 L27 2.0 10 14 8 42
59 Newman, Wilson unr. ASHBUR L21 W46 L49 L43 W84 2.0 10 13.5 5 35.5
60 Young, Dylan James 388 STAND H--- W50 D3 L33 L31 2.0 8.5 13 7.5 38
61 Wasiak, Roc unr. STONEL L26 W85 W89 L14 L38 2.0 8.5 12.5 7 35
62 Deigert, Zachary unr. OREMS H--- W55 D41 L32 L46 2.0 8.5 11.5 7.5 33
63 Garg, Ria unr. POTOMC W92 D48 L4 D71 L37 2.0 8 12.5 8 39.5
64 Guchemand, Alan unr. MNTWSH W89 L26 L25 L38 W87 2.0 8 11 6 35
65 Deng, Evan, T unr. JACKRD L77 W69 L31 W80 L44 2.0 8 11 6 28.5
66 Cooper, Nigel unr. ESTBAL L49 L12 L46 W94 W88 2.0 7.5 11.5 3 30.5
67 Buxton, Emma unr. CARDRK W81 L28 L47 W89 L50 2.0 7.5 10.5 7 35
68 Sundel, Ethan unr. SEVENL L17 W95 L36 L39 W92 2.0 7 10.5 5 31
69 Thambi, Tej unr. POTOMC L20 L65 L42 W93 W90 2.0 6 9.5 3 28
70 Palacios, Ada unr. BETH L58 W92 L37 W90 L39 2.0 6 9 6 29
71 Jarrell, Zackary 135 CHSCTY H--- L39 W91 D63 L36 2.0 5.5 8.5 6 25
72 Guerrero, Kalyan unr. MNTWSH H--- H--- W73 L9 L34 2.0 5 9 6.5 25.5
73 Gupta, Rashi unr. POTOMC W93 L22 L72 D78 D86 2.0 5 8 6.5 26.5
74 Tao, Katherine unr. FOXCH L36 L80 L38 W97 W91 2.0 5 8 3 20.5
75 Cummings, William unr. HILCRT H--- H--- L12 W88 L40 2.0 4 8 5.5 23
76 Galperina, Mira unr. ASHBUR W46 L5 L15 D84 L41 1.5 11 15.5 6 46
77 Carr, Nate unr. RACCAR W65 D20 L35 L21 L53 1.5 11 14.5 7 44
78 Patel, Dylan Farri 217 STAND L19 L31 W85 D73 L42 1.5 9.5 13 4 34
79 Hieda, Linus unr. DIAMON W85 L23 L33 L46 D80 1.5 9 12 5.5 34.5
80 Pancoast, Jacquelyn unr. MTHGOD L41 W74 L13 L65 D79 1.5 8.5 12.5 4.5 35
81 Gotkin, Adam unr. RACCAR L67 W94 L8 D53 L54 1.5 8 12 5 29.5
82 Connor Gilley, Catherine unr. CARDRK L7 W93 L58 L42 D83 1.5 7 11 4.5 29.5
83 Guerrero, Adhi unr. MNTWSH L14 L57 W97 L44 D82 1.5 6.5 10.5 3.5 28.5
84 Blass, Alexander unr. CARDRK L30 L89 W95 D76 L59 1.5 5 8 4 26.5
85 Metsopoulos, Rita unr. GREEN L79 L61 L78 D95 W96 1.5 4 6 2 20
86 Adams, Zara unr. CARDRK D55 L51 L50 L52 D73 1.0 9.5 12 3 32.5
87 Porter, Jake unr. DIAMON L5 L15 W94 L45 L64 1.0 9 13.5 3 39.5
88 Schwartz, Reuven unr. ASHBUR W97 L1 L14 L75 L66 1.0 8 13 5 35.5
89 Shah, Neel unr. SPARK L64 W84 L61 L67 L55 1.0 7.5 10 4 30.5
90 Lynch, Nathan 103 HAMLTN B--- L29 L40 L70 L69 1.0 7 10 4 28
91 Richard, Isabelle 235 GREEN L33 L40 L71 B--- L74 1.0 7 10 1 27.5
92 Goins, A'Khloe 105 HAMLTN L63 L70 B--- L34 L68 1.0 6 9 2 26
93 Johnson, Jade unr. HAMLTN L73 L82 L44 L69 B--- 1.0 5.5 8.5 0 20
94 Kaiser, Michael unr. SEVENL L28 L81 L87 L66 W97 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 22
95 Sarkar, Rohun unr. SPARK L32 L68 L84 D85 L52 0.5 7.5 10.5 1 26.5
96 Faulkener, Gavin unr. STAND H--- L35 L55 L54 L85 0.5 6.5 9.5 2 23
97 Winston, Kylon unr. HAMLTN L88 L53 L83 L74 L94 0.0 5.5 8 0 18.5
98 Jones, Landon unr. STONEL L11 F45 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 12
Log in to comment