Individual Standings. 2013 Susquehanna: Varsity

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Philip Wang 14498546 1573 CENTLN W4 W2 2.0 1 1 3 2 1
2 Robert Pekarek Jr 14684961 1556   W3 L1 1.0 0 3 2 4 2
3 Douglas M Malcolm 14673296 1576 WESTLD L2 W4 1.0 0 1 1 2 3
4 Charlotte M Kim 13328886 1306 RPCSHS L1 L3 0.0 1 3 0 4 U1500

 

Individual Standings. 2013 Susquehanna: Junior Varsity

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Abubakarr Kamara 14599710 1275 STANSC W14 W10 W12 W3 4.0 7 9 10 25 1
2 Jayvon Davis 14599731 1242 HODGHS W24 D17 W7 W8 3.5 6.5 7 8.5 20 2
3 Joseph Tarantin 14385432 1274 COCKVL W6 W11 W4 L1 3.0 10 12 9 29 3
4 Benjamin Elstner 13839314 1166 SEVERN W5 W20 L3 W10 3.0 8 9 8 25 4
5 Alan Walt Mokris 14975061 877 YORKHS L4 W23 W11 W15 3.0 7 7.5 6 19 5
6 Jame Mc Allister 14058224 954 YORKHS L3 W18 W20 W12 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 22 6
7 Alita Robinson 14537871 982 EDICHR D9 W16 L2 W17 2.5 7.5 9 6 24 7
8 S Maverick Irwin 14961887 1060 PERHLM H--- W9 W17 L2 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 19 8
9 Alexan Marchesani 14976503 685 YORKHS D7 L8 W21 W16 2.5 6.5 7.5 5 20 9
10 Ladavia Green 14537948 1024 EDICHR W13 L1 W19 L4 2.0 5 10 6 26 10
11 Cashmere Young 14599808 996 EDICHR W18 L3 L5 W20 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21 U1000
12 Kathleen Koerner 14926818 1224 BOHMNH W22 W19 L1 L6 2.0 4 8.5 7 20.5  
13 Kian Seifi 15227233 823 LINCWA L10 W14 L15 W23 2.0 4 6.5 4 15  
14 Vinay D Veluvolu 15045166 964 MARRHS L1 L13 W22 W19 2.0 3 7.5 3 18.5  
15 Alexander Klyce 15028121 1045 POTOES L19 W22 W13 L5 2.0 3 6.5 5 14.5  
16 Fanglin Ding 15114621 813 COCKVL B--- L7 W24 L9 2.0 3 5.5 5 12.5  
17 Theodore Guba 14741894 985 STJNEV W21 D2 L8 L7 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 23.5  
18 Phillip R Shirkin 14479353 807 SUMPRK L11 L6 D23 W24 1.5 3 6 2 13.5  
19 Joshua Walbridge 13836712 869 SEVERN W15 L12 L10 L14 1.0 6 8 4 21  
20 Joshua Sh Carter 15004083 831 BAINBR W23 L4 L6 L11 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 20  
21 Ariel Joshi 14997631 800 DREWES L17 D24 L9 D22 1.0 2.5 5 2 12.5  
22 Myka Terry 14537996 923 WILPEN L12 L15 L14 D21 0.5 5 7 0.5 17  
23 Gage Flanary 14408291 1040 STEMRN L20 L5 D18 L13 0.5 4.5 7.5 1 16  
24 Jake M Dunn 13367853 929 SPRBRK L2 D21 L16 L18 0.5 4 7.5 1.5 17.5  

 

Individual Standings. 2013 Susquehanna: HS-MS Intermediate

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Augustine Citrone 14982004 706 WYORKM W22 W13 W11 W2 W3 5.0 14 16 15 52 1
2 Kyle Matthe Gimmy 14047183 525 BOHMNH W10 W7 W5 L1 W16 4.0 15.5 18.5 13 54 2
3 Jacob Ryan Landis 15199580 468 WYORKM W38 W14 W17 W8 L1 4.0 14 15.5 14 47 3
4 Jacob Jarrell 14026500 608 BOHMNH W18 D19 W9 D12 W15 4.0 12.5 15 12 46.5 4
5 David Ironkwe 15272046 unr. EDICHR W24 W6 L2 W25 W19 4.0 12.5 14.5 12 46 5
6 Aidan Wang 14820455 571 SEVERN W33 L5 W10 W23 W14 4.0 11.5 12.5 11 36 6
7 Ryan Alexa McCrea 13974684 679 QUAIL X--- L2 W24 W20 W12 4.0 11.5 11.5 10 40 7
8 Eric Farrell 15012317 590 EDICHR W34 D9 W19 L3 W20 3.5 12.5 13.5 11 47.5 8
9 Sajib Shah 14636498 290 COCKVL W26 D8 L4 W27 W25 3.5 11.5 13.5 10 43 9
10 Tomas House 15253417 unr. EASTTC L2 W18 L6 W24 W22 3.0 13 15 7 42 10
11 Brandon Permenter 15012344 391 BOHMNH W37 W16 L1 L19 W23 3.0 12.5 13 10 41 U600
12 Ziyan Imran 15227604 571 ATHLTE W29 W39 D20 D4 L7 3.0 12 14 11.5 41.5  
13 James D Leroux Jr 14200722 518 SEVERN W35 L1 L15 W28 W29 3.0 12 13 8 39  
14 Tyler J Cebula 14055637 647 NOEASH X--- L3 W36 W17 L6 3.0 11.5 11.5 9 38  
15 Soph Rockefeller 14001453 775 MCDONM W31 L21 W13 W22 L4 3.0 11 12.5 10 37.5  
16 Shanea Higgin 15152202 631 EDICHR W28 L11 W34 W21 L2 3.0 11 12 10 39  
17 Dashaun Brooks 15272025 unr. EDICHR W21 W30 L3 L14 W26 3.0 10.5 12.5 10 39  
18 Daquan Lockhart 15272004 unr. EDICHR L4 L10 W33 W31 W21 3.0 10.5 11.5 6 30.5  
19 James Diamondidis 15089790 388 SEVERN W30 D4 L8 W11 L5 2.5 10.5 16.5 9 48  
20 Josh Griffin 14490204 413 LIBCHR W23 W25 D12 L7 L8 2.5 8.5 14 10.5 47.5  
21 Sushan Neerumalla 13667835 570 DULANY L17 W15 W35 L16 L18 2.0 10 13 7 40  
22 Destiny Smith 14537975 305 EDICHR L1 W32 W26 L15 L10 2.0 9.5 14.5 7 42.5  
23 Bobby Bazemore 15272010 unr. EDICHR L20 W29 W32 L6 L11 2.0 9 13 7 41  
24 Jacob Tomlinson 15004124 483 BOHMNH L5 W33 L7 L10 W32 2.0 9 13 5 34.5  
25 Jack Seba Citrone 14982010 664 WYORKM W36 L20 W28 L5 L9 2.0 8.5 12.5 8 40.5  
26 Fayzon Moamin 14526886 676 PERYVM L9 W27 L22 W34 L17 2.0 8 11.5 6 37  
27 Shaquan Britt 15272052 unr. EDICHR D32 L26 W30 L9 D31 2.0 7 10.5 6 27  
28 Carl Quinet 15268803 unr. PERYVM L16 W38 L25 L13 W36 2.0 7 10 5 31  
29 Robert Fite 15268818 unr. BOYSLA L12 L23 W37 W36 L13 2.0 6 9 5 29.5  
30 Quran Moamin 14526892 749 PERYVM L19 L17 L27 W37 W34 2.0 6 9 3 29  
31 Kayla Dawn Sexton 15004103 388 PERYVM L15 L35 W38 L18 D27 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 28  
32 Caleb Phillips 15004077 656 PERYVM D27 L22 L23 W35 L24 1.5 7 9 4.5 29  
33 Morgan Walthers 15271325 unr. PERYVM L6 L24 L18 L38 W35 1.0 7.5 11.5 1 28  
34 Darian Green 15253313 unr. LIBCHR L8 W37 L16 L26 L30 1.0 7.5 11 4 30  
35 Mari Smallwood 15272031 unr. EDICHR L13 W31 L21 L32 L33 1.0 6 9 4 24  
36 Brent Baker 15012297 230 BOHMNH L25 B--- L14 L29 L28 1.0 6 8.5 3 27  
37 Matthew Delpino 15271304 unr. PERYVM L11 L34 L29 L30 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 22  
38 Parker Silver 15273673 unr. SOMERS L3 L28 L31 W33 U--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 23.5  
39 Zachary Morgen 15275800 unr. PERYVM B--- L12 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 3 4 11.5  

 

Individual Standings. 2013 Susquehanna: ES Intermediate

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Ryan Macomber 15004098 572 BAINBR W10 W4 W14 W7 D3 4.5 11 12.5 14.5 41 1
2 Madalyn Yates 14537892 553 EDICHR L5 W9 W15 W14 W6 4.0 9.5 10 10 36 2
3 Mark Coney 14748876 608 EDICHR W11 L5 W10 W4 D1 3.5 12 13.5 10.5 43.5 3
4 Thomas Jenkins 14911402 609 PERRYE W6 L1 W12 L3 W5 3.0 14 16 9 51 4
5 Jarad Nick Thomas 15004062 708 BAINBR W2 W3 W7 L6 L4 3.0 13.5 16.5 12 48.5 5
6 Jonathan Li 14944340 476 CLARVE L4 W11 W8 W5 L2 3.0 13 14.5 9 42 6
7 Gabriel Joshi 14997652 686 CLOVER W12 W8 L5 L1 W10 3.0 12.5 14 10 44.5  
8 Rohan Gupta 14817618 586 POTOES W13 L7 L6 W11 W14 3.0 9 10.5 8 32.5 U600
9 Rashi Gupta 14841247 424 POTOES D14 L2 L11 B--- W13 2.5 4.5 8.5 4.5 23.5  
10 Ethan Grabel 14836357 396 POTOES L1 B--- L3 W12 L7 2.0 8.5 13 5 40  
11 Pranay Sanwal 15220266 448 WORCPR L3 L6 W9 L8 B--- 2.0 8 11.5 3 32  
12 Liam Macomber 15107384 500 BAINBR L7 W13 L4 L10 W15 2.0 6.5 9.5 5 32  
13 Andrew Bri Sadler 14953893 406 PERRYE L8 L12 B--- W15 L9 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 21.5  
14 Ethan Yang 15040751 585 WESTFR D9 W15 L1 L2 L8 1.5 9.5 14 6.5 41  
15 Garion Cheng 15034302 306 POTOES B--- L14 L2 L13 L12 1.0 5 9 4 25.5  

 

Individual Standings. 2013 Susquehanna: ES Novice

# Name ID Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Theodore Z Yu 15251673 unr. TRIRID W21 W9 W7 W3 W2 5.0 14 16 15 54 1
2 Andrew Langemak 15226471 273 STJNEV W25 W29 W4 W5 L1 4.0 14 14.5 14 45.5 2
3 William Francis 15239168 289 STJNEV W31 W22 W6 L1 W7 4.0 13 15 13 44 3
4 Zachary Jarrell 14751204 143 CHESCT W28 W18 L2 W8 W11 4.0 12 13.5 12 43 4
5 Brandon Lewis 15028638 224 BAINBR W17 W11 D15 L2 W16 3.5 12 14.5 11.5 48 5
6 Eli Irwin 14965022 150 CROMVL X--- W8 L3 D15 W22 3.5 11.5 11.5 10 39.5 6
7 Tiffany Ch Harmon 15222593 227 LIBCHR W19 W10 L1 W21 L3 3.0 14 16 11 48 7
8 Caleb Matthews 14736481 341 LIBCHR W12 L6 W13 L4 W20 3.0 13.5 15.5 9 44 8
9 Gordo Montrose Jr 14969141 270 LIBCHR W13 L1 W20 L10 W19 3.0 13 15 9 41  
10 Kevin Patr Zimmer 14953206 360 STMIAR W24 L7 L12 W9 W15 3.0 12 13.5 8 43.5  
11 Hunter Bines 14765858 359 PERYVE W23 L5 W29 W16 L4 3.0 12 12.5 10 41.5  
12 Bryce Wilgis 15268830 unr. BAINBR L8 W17 W10 W18 U--- 3.0 10.5 10.5 9 29.5  
13 Angel Ocampo 15268798 unr. BAINBR L9 W23 L8 W29 W18 3.0 10 10.5 7 34  
14 Mark Johnson 15272067 unr. EDICHR L15 W19 L18 W26 W21 3.0 8.5 9.5 7 34  
15 Elijah Agurs 14736475 343 LIBCHR W14 D16 D5 D6 L10 2.5 9 15 9.5 46.5  
16 John Rockefeller Vi 14695385 196 MCDONE W20 D15 W26 L11 L5 2.5 7.5 12 10 41.5 U200
17 Durran Hyland 15272088 unr. EDICHR L5 L12 D25 W30 W24 2.5 6.5 10.5 4.5 28.5  
18 Lance Richards 14736448 335 LIBCHR W27 L4 W14 L12 L13 2.0 11 15 8 40  
19 Austin Caffery 15272417 unr. BAINBR L7 L14 W28 W22 L9 2.0 9.5 12.5 5 37  
20 Mark Ghattas 15271105 unr. CONOWI L16 W25 L9 W23 L8 2.0 9 12 6 35  
21 Evan Yang 15040766 354 WESTFR L1 W26 W24 L7 L14 2.0 8.5 13.5 7 42.5  
22 Alexandra Harmon 15222607 217 LIBCHR W30 L3 W27 L19 L6 2.0 7 11 8 33  
23 Halle Chari Eaton 15214750 106 LINCWA L11 L13 W30 L20 W27 2.0 7 10 4 28  
24 Gabriel Phillips 15072962 112 BAINBR L10 W28 L21 D27 L17 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 26.5  
25 Brandon Meinhaldt 15272402 unr. BAINBR L2 L20 D17 D28 D26 1.5 7 11 3 31  
26 Anthony Hays 15274325 unr. PERYVE X--- L21 L16 L14 D25 1.5 6 9 4.5 27  
27 Michael Wagner 15276233 unr. PERRYE L18 W30 L22 D24 L23 1.5 6 8 5 25  
28 Zhane Morris-Williams 15272073 unr. EDICHR L4 L24 L19 D25 W29 1.5 5.5 9.5 2 29  
29 Logan Mic Ehrhart 15222420 103 LINCWA B--- L2 L11 L13 L28 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 33  
30 Phoenix Macomber 15269304 unr. BAINBR L22 L27 L23 L17 B--- 1.0 5.5 8 0 21.5  
31 Grant Tomko 15272355 unr. CONOWI L3 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 13  

 

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Susquehanna: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score
1 YORKHS York Homeschool Association (838.7) 8.5
    Jame Mc Allister (954) 3.0  
    Alan Walt Mokris (877) 3.0  
    Alexan Marchesani (685) 2.5  
2 EDICHR Edison Charter School (DE) (1000.7) 6.5
    Alita Robinson (982) 2.5  
    Ladavia Green (1024) 2.0  
    Cashmere Young (996) 2.0  
3 COCKVL Cockeysville MS (1043.5) 5.0
    Joseph Tarantin (1274) 3.0  
    Fanglin Ding (813) 2.0  
4 SEVERN Severn School (1017.5) 4.0
    Benjamin Elstner (1166) 3.0  
    Joshua Walbridge (869) 1.0  

 

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Susquehanna: HS-MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score
1 EDICHR Edison Charter School (DE) (508.7) 13.5
    David Ironkwe (unr.) 4.0  
    Eric Farrell (590) 3.5  
    Shanea Higgin (631) 3.0  
    Daquan Lockhart (unr.) 3.0  
    Dashaun Brooks (unr.) 3.0  
    Destiny Smith (305) 2.0  
    Shaquan Britt (unr.) 2.0  
    Bobby Bazemore (unr.) 2.0  
    Mari Smallwood (unr.) 1.0  
2 BOHMNH Bohemia Manor HS (501.8) 13.0
    Jacob Jarrell (608) 4.0  
    Kyle Matthe Gimmy (525) 4.0  
    Brandon Permenter (391) 3.0  
    Jacob Tomlinson (483) 2.0  
    Brent Baker (230) 1.0  
3 WYORKM West York MS (PA) (612.7) 11.0
    Augustine Citrone (706) 5.0  
    Jacob Ryan Landis (468) 4.0  
    Jack Seba Citrone (664) 2.0  
4 SEVERN Severn School (492.3) 9.5
    Aidan Wang (571) 4.0  
    James D Leroux Jr (518) 3.0  
    James Diamondidis (388) 2.5  
5 PERYVM Perryville MS (617.3) 7.5
    Quran Moamin (749) 2.0  
    Fayzon Moamin (676) 2.0  
    Carl Quinet (unr.) 2.0  
    Caleb Phillips (656) 1.5  
    Kayla Dawn Sexton (388) 1.5  
    Zachary Morgen (unr.) 1.0  
    Morgan Walthers (unr.) 1.0  
    Matthew Delpino (unr.) 1.0  
6 LIBCHR Liberty Christian (413.0) 3.5
    Josh Griffin (413) 2.5  
    Darian Green (unr.) 1.0  

 

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Susquehanna: ES Intermediate

  Code Name Score
1 BAINBR Bainbridge ES (593.3) 9.5
    Ryan Macomber (572) 4.5  
    Jarad Nick Thomas (708) 3.0  
    Liam Macomber (500) 2.0  
2 POTOES Potomac ES (428.0) 8.5
    Rohan Gupta (586) 3.0  
    Rashi Gupta (424) 2.5  
    Ethan Grabel (396) 2.0  
    Garion Cheng (306) 1.0  
3 EDICHR Edison Charter School (DE) (580.5) 7.5
    Madalyn Yates (553) 4.0  
    Mark Coney (608) 3.5  
4 PERRYE Perryville (507.5) 5.0
    Thomas Jenkins (609) 3.0  
    Andrew Bri Sadler (406) 2.0  

 

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Susquehanna: ES Novice

  Code Name Score
1 LIBCHR Liberty Christian (322.3) 11.5
    Caleb Matthews (341) 3.0  
    Gordo Montrose Jr (270) 3.0  
    Tiffany Ch Harmon (227) 3.0  
    Elijah Agurs (343) 2.5  
    Lance Richards (335) 2.0  
    Alexandra Harmon (217) 2.0  
2 BAINBR Bainbridge ES (168.0) 11.5
    Brandon Lewis (224) 3.5  
    Bryce Wilgis (unr.) 3.0  
    Angel Ocampo (unr.) 3.0  
    Austin Caffery (unr.) 2.0  
    Gabriel Phillips (112) 1.5  
    Brandon Meinhaldt (unr.) 1.5  
    Phoenix Macomber (unr.) 1.0  
3 STJNEV St John the Evangelist (281.0) 8.0
    William Francis (289) 4.0  
    Andrew Langemak (273) 4.0  
4 EDICHR Edison Charter School (DE) (0.0) 7.0
    Mark Johnson (unr.) 3.0  
    Durran Hyland (unr.) 2.5  
    Zhane Morris-Williams (unr.) 1.5  
5 PERYVE Perryville ES (359.0) 4.5
    Hunter Bines (359) 3.0  
    Anthony Hays (unr.) 1.5  
6 LINCWA Lincolnway ES (PA) (104.5) 3.0
    Halle Chari Eaton (106) 2.0  
    Logan Mic Ehrhart (103) 1.0  
7 CONOWI Conowingo ES (0.0) 2.0
    Mark Ghattas (unr.) 2.0  
    Grant Tomko (unr.) 0.0  
Log in to comment