MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

2013 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2013 Greater Baltimore: High School Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Alexander Davydov 1944 WOOTTN W6 L3 W10 W4 W2 4.0 13 15 11 49
2 Joseph A Dipietro 1492 MONTSJ W9 W4 W5 D3 L1 3.5 13.5 16 13 50.5
3 Benjamin Hung 1388 CHURHL W14 W1 W8 D2 L5 3.5 13 14.5 13 46
4 Julius Gingles 1321 POLY W7 L2 W12 L1 W8 3.0 12.5 14 9 42.5
5 Devon Campbell 1512 POLY W12 W11 L2 L8 W3 3.0 11 12.5 10 45.5
6 Alex S Hsu 1181 POOLHS L1 W14 L9 W10 W11 3.0 10 11.5 7 34.5
7 Dennis Norman 1045 KEY L4 L9 W13 W12 X14 3.0 8 8 5 23
8 Charlotte M Kim 1368 RPCS W13 D10 L3 W5 L4 2.5 8 12.5 9 41
9 Deshawn Wright 1102 POLY L2 W7 W6 L11 D12 2.5 7 12 7.5 35.5
10 Malik Wilson 1023 POLY B--- D8 L1 L6 W13 2.5 6.5 10.5 7 29
11 Nathaniel Huynh 1063 DULANY X--- L5 L14 W9 L6 2.0 7 10 6 27.5
12 Daniel Sun 1124 DULANY L5 W13 L4 L7 D9 1.5 9 12 4.5 33.5
13 Vinay Da Veluvolu 1068 MRTRDG L8 L12 L7 W14 L10 1.0 7.5 10 2 28.5
14 Georg Giakoumakis 1074 POLY L3 L6 W11 L13 F7 1.0 5.5 9 3 28

2013 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2013 Greater Baltimore: High School JV

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Sai Santhosh Alur 986 DULANY W9 W5 W3 W4 L2 4.0 14.5 16.5 14 48
2 Alex Marchesani 956 YORKHM W6 L3 W5 W7 W1 4.0 14 16 11 50
3 Martin Orellana 693 POLY W7 W2 L1 W8 W6 4.0 13 15 12 49
4 Wang Jinchan unr. POLY B--- W13 W10 L1 W8 4.0 8.5 8.5 12 35
5 Venkata Sair Gali 741 DULANY W11 L1 L2 W9 W7 3.0 12 14 8 42
6 Benjamin Roth 652 YORKHM L2 W11 W14 W10 L3 3.0 11.5 12.5 9 37
7 Natasha Dada unr. BRYMAW L3 W14 W13 L2 L5 2.0 9 13 7 37
8 Morgan Brown 881 POLY W14 L10 W9 L3 L4 2.0 8 12 8 38
9 Alex Reda 664 POLY L1 W12 L8 L5 W13 2.0 8 12 5 38
10 Shawn Wilson 699 POLY X--- W8 L4 L6 L12 2.0 7 10.5 8 32
11 Tomas House 491 EASTTC L5 L6 W12 W13 L14 2.0 7 10 5 26
12 Sushanth Neerumalla 542 DULANY L13 L9 L11 W14 W10 2.0 5.5 7.5 3 24
13 Richard Cui 785 CENTHS W12 L4 L7 L11 L9 1.0 8 11.5 5 32
14 Tyler Cebula 622 NOREST L8 L7 L6 L12 W11 1.0 8 11 1 32

2013 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Middle Schol Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Elvin Y Liu 1409 ROBCLM W12 W11 W4 D3 W6 4.5 11.5 13 14 43.5
2 Justin Hung 1388 ROBCLM W15 D3 D5 W10 W4 4.0 11.5 12 11.5 41.5
3 Jordan Best 1532 CROSSC W14 D2 D7 D1 W5 3.5 14.5 15 10.5 45.5
4 Ali Arma Merchant 1402 FRIEND W9 W6 L1 W12 L2 3.0 14 16 11 47.5
5 Alan Walte Mokris 1061 YORKHM D7 W8 D2 W15 L3 3.0 13.5 14 10 40
6 Jeffrey Du 1668 LIMEKM W10 L4 W11 W7 L1 3.0 12.5 14 10 46
7 Joseph Tarantin 1288 COCKMS D5 W13 D3 L6 W12 3.0 11.5 13 9 42.5
8 Richard T Tan 1366 ROBF L11 L5 W14 W13 W10 3.0 8 8.5 6 28
9 James Mc Allister 1138 YORKHM L4 L10 B--- W11 W14 3.0 7 7 5 24
10 Swadhin Nalubola 1210 ELLMIL L6 W9 W15 L2 L8 2.0 9 13 7 35.5
11 Alan Xiao 1098 CROSSC W8 L1 L6 L9 B--- 2.0 8.5 13 5 35
12 David Antonenko 1172 FRANKM L1 W14 W13 L4 L7 2.0 8 12.5 7 40
13 Jason S Hsu 824 ROBCLM B--- L7 L12 L8 W15 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 25
14 Jason Chu 1182 HOOVMS L3 L12 L8 B--- L9 1.0 7.5 11 1 28.5
15 Harshil Chi Patel 1150 COCKMS L2 B--- L10 L5 L13 1.0 6.5 10.5 3 33.5

2013 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Middle School JV

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ryan Alexa McCrea 726 QUAILL W29 W28 W12 W8 W3 5.0 12.5 14.5 15 50.5
2 Gage Flanary 935 STEMRN D22 W31 W23 W9 W10 4.5 11.5 13.5 12.5 43.5
3 Augustine Citrone 913 WESTYK W5 W14 W6 W4 L1 4.0 17 20 14 60
4 Corwyn Shochet 829 RPEMS W13 W15 W11 L3 W16 4.0 13 16 13 52
5 Gregory Borisov 665 RIDGLY L3 W26 W34 W12 W13 4.0 12.5 14.5 10 46
6 Sang Min Woo 559 COCKMS W37 W18 L3 W33 W14 4.0 12 14 12 41
7 Sydney Smith 625 CROSSC L10 W40 W42 W28 W11 4.0 9.5 10.5 10 39
8 Theodore Guba 971 STJEVN W18 W10 D9 L1 W22 3.5 14.5 17 11.5 50
9 Sajib Shah 657 COCKMS W16 W17 D8 L2 W29 3.5 14 16 11.5 49
10 Ryan Anton 872 COCKMS W7 L8 W36 W32 L2 3.0 14 16 10 46
11 Paris Michael Day 447 BALMNT W46 W19 L4 W17 L7 3.0 14 14.5 11 40
12 Yovan Maksimovic 430 COCKMS W45 W24 L1 L5 W30 3.0 13.5 14.5 10 38.5
13 Jason McSherry 583 WESTYK L4 W34 W20 W29 L5 3.0 13 15 9 44
14 Kendal Best 650 CROSSC W30 L3 W40 W15 L6 3.0 13 14.5 10 48
15 Varun Singhai 969 COCKMS W24 L4 W27 L14 W31 3.0 12 14 9 42
16 Jack Seba Citrone 620 WESTYK L9 W25 W44 W30 L4 3.0 12 13 9 44
17 Lucinda Zhou 886 TAKPKM W19 L9 W38 L11 W35 3.0 11.5 13.5 9 41.5
18 Cody Nicho Durham 826 BALMNT L8 L6 W47 W36 W32 3.0 11.5 12.5 6 37.5
19 Gokul Natarajan 644 COCKMS L17 L11 W45 W37 W28 3.0 10 11 6 33
20 Christopher White unr. COCKMS W44 L23 L13 W43 W33 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 32.5
21 Fanglin Ding 833 COCKMS L31 W43 L32 W23 W38 3.0 8.5 9.5 7 32.5
22 Robyn Anzulis 670 MNTARY D2 L29 W41 W25 L8 2.5 8 14 7.5 44
23 Julio Mig Alumbro 566 RPEMS H--- W20 L2 L21 W40 2.5 7.5 12 7 33.5
24 Kenneth Brown 790 CROSSC L15 L12 W48 W39 D25 2.5 7.5 11 5.5 33.5
25 Samuel Ventura unr. COCKMS W36 L16 W31 L22 D24 2.5 7 12 8.5 34
26 Aidan Tho Hrdlick 520 COCKMS W32 L5 L28 D40 W41 2.5 5.5 11 7 35.5
27 Dmitriy Shustov 494 STPAUL L40 W41 L15 W46 H--- 2.5 3.5 6.5 6 21.5
28 Jason Alexand Hsu 943 TAKPKM W33 L1 W26 L7 L19 2.0 11.5 16.5 8 45
29 Ian Stadelmaier 959 RPEMS L1 W22 W35 L13 L9 2.0 11 16 7 50
30 Ifasoke Owens 888 RPEMS L14 W35 W39 L16 L12 2.0 10 13 7 42
31 Jack Murphy 592 MTWHSH W21 L2 L25 W42 L15 2.0 9.5 14 7 41
32 Parker Silver 218 WESTLD L26 W45 W21 L10 L18 2.0 9.5 12.5 7 31
33 Jacob Ryan Landis 706 WESTYK L28 W39 W43 L6 L20 2.0 8 12 7 39
34 Nathaniel E Green 224 BALMNT W38 L13 L5 L35 W43 2.0 8 12 6 37
35 Caleb Pa Phillips 523 PERRYE W47 L30 L29 W34 L17 2.0 7 10 7 31
36 Anthony Roytenberg 418 GLEGER L25 W46 L10 L18 W42 2.0 7 10 5 30.5
37 Christian Lewis 338 CROSSC L6 L42 W49 L19 W46 2.0 6.5 10.5 4 24
38 Lorna Cummings 522 RPEMS L34 W48 L17 W44 L21 2.0 6.5 9.5 6 26
39 Nadia Al Mattanah 443 BALMNT W42 L33 L30 L24 W47 2.0 6 8.5 6 25.5
40 Ryan T Scott 161 BALMNT W27 L7 L14 D26 L23 1.5 10.5 14.5 6 41
41 Garrett Bra Hogan 482 RPEMS H--- L27 L22 W48 L26 1.5 5.5 8 4 21
42 Myra Dada unr. BRMAWR L39 W37 L7 L31 L36 1.0 8 12 4 32
43 Colton Ross 485 RPEMS W48 L21 L33 L20 L34 1.0 7.5 10.5 5 28
44 Ian Kaba unr. CMIT L20 W47 L16 L38 L45 1.0 7 10 4 26
45 Kenyatta Waribe unr. BALMNT L12 L32 L19 L47 W44 1.0 7 10 1 29
46 Pradyun Srinidhi 127 COCKMS L11 L36 B--- L27 L37 1.0 6.5 9.5 2 26.5
47 Benjamin Sturiale 219 COCKMS L35 L44 L18 W45 L39 1.0 6 9 2 24
48 Zoe Gallagher 158 BALMNT L43 L38 L24 L41 B--- 1.0 4.5 7 0 21
49 Shishir Velma Jr 910 ROBCLM U--- U--- L37 U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0 4

2013 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Philip Wang 1603 CENTLA W7 W4 D2 W3 W5 4.5 12.5 14.5 13.5 45.5
2 Pieter S Heesters 1756 CALV W8 W3 D1 W5 W4 4.5 12.5 14.5 13.5 43.5
3 Miles Stewart 1206 WOODAC W9 L2 W6 L1 W7 3.0 13 15 9 45
4 Ryan He 1157 SEVENL W10 L1 W9 W8 L2 3.0 13 13 10 36
5 Skylar Hsu 1215 POINES L6 W10 W7 L2 L1 2.0 8.5 13 7 40
6 Daniel Sofer 1001 TRAV W5 L7 L3 W9 L8 2.0 8 11 7 31
7 Tejas Rajkum Iyer 1105 FOXCH L1 W6 L5 W10 L3 2.0 7 11.5 6 36.5
8 Zach Yaqub 1111 WOODAC L2 L9 W10 L4 W6 2.0 7 11.5 4 35.5
9 Srujan Yellanki 807 STJLAN L3 W8 L4 L6 W10 2.0 7 10 5 30
10 Charles Lu 767 CENTLA L4 L5 L8 L7 L9 0.0 8 11 0 32

2013 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Elementary JV

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Michael Youqun Hu 640 COLDS W72 W25 W31 W5 W8 5.0 14 16 15 51
2 Phillip R Shirkin 847 GLEGER W24 W47 W56 W22 W6 5.0 12.5 14.5 15 53
3 Ariel Joshi 805 DREWES X--- W28 W48 D4 W38 4.5 13 13 13 42.5
4 Joshua Cai 908 HAMMND W58 W60 W46 D3 W7 4.5 12.5 14.5 14 49.5
5 Ray Zhirui Chen 842 MANORW W14 W15 W26 L1 W28 4.0 15.5 18.5 13 55
6 Joshua Sha Carter 834 BAINBR W29 W9 W36 W21 L2 4.0 15 18 14 57
7 Aksel Bell unr. WOODAC W94 W49 W11 W20 L4 4.0 14.5 15.5 14 44
8 Emily Yuan 841 LAKEW W68 W37 W27 W23 L1 4.0 14 16 14 53
9 Gabriel Joshi 704 CLOVER W18 L6 W78 W31 W35 4.0 13.5 15 11 46
10 Benjamin Pa Keith 926 DAVDSV W30 W12 L21 W55 W24 4.0 13 15 12 47
11 Daniel Monroe 819 CARDRK W55 W34 L7 W46 W29 4.0 12.5 14.5 12 48.5
12 Andrew Diep 739 BRKGR W57 L10 W61 W36 W23 4.0 12 14 11 43
13 Nathan Pak 346 TRAV W33 L22 W90 W25 W37 4.0 12 13 11 45
14 Chaz Smith 569 GREEN L5 W86 W64 W32 W22 4.0 12 13 10 46
15 Soham Jinsi 712 POTOMC W71 L5 X77 W26 W39 4.0 12 12 10 38
16 Connor Lawrence unr. DAVDSV W77 L85 W57 W30 W33 4.0 11 12 11 29
17 Conner Khovananth 749 WOODAC W49 L23 W63 W56 W21 4.0 10.5 12.5 11 44.5
18 Rashi Gupta 394 POTOMC L9 W76 D19 W81 W51 3.5 11.5 12.5 8.5 38
19 Patrick Suplee unr. DAVDSV L26 W92 D18 W54 W47 3.5 11.5 12.5 8.5 36
20 Finn Hopkins 802 MNTWSH H--- W73 W32 L7 W27 3.5 11.5 11.5 10 41
21 Andrew Guo 478 WAYSID W41 W40 W10 L6 L17 3.0 15 18 12 52
22 Hari Maheswaran 742 WOODAC W80 W13 W65 L2 L14 3.0 15 16.5 12 48.5
23 Samuel Ruf Doroja 513 MEDFES W52 W17 W50 L8 L12 3.0 14.5 17 12 51
24 Rohan Gupta 576 POTOMC L2 W74 W39 W65 L10 3.0 14 16 9 53
25 Satvik Sai Lolla 837 FOXCH W42 L1 W67 L13 W73 3.0 14 15.5 9 46
26 Pascal Bell unr. WOODAC W19 W53 L5 L15 W68 3.0 13.5 15.5 10 42
27 Seth Y Chng-lim 251 BALMNT W89 W41 L8 W40 L20 3.0 13.5 14.5 11 41.5
28 Arden Hoehn-saric 626 WOODAC W38 L3 W87 W48 L5 3.0 13.5 14.5 10 48.5
29 Vladislav Sergiev 528 STPAUL L6 W62 W70 W45 L11 3.0 13 15 9 47
30 Theodore Z Yu 621 TRIA L10 W61 W44 L16 W69 3.0 13 15 8 45
31 John Hooker unr. DAVDSV W75 W80 L1 L9 W55 3.0 13 14.5 10 39.5
32 Zachary Parsia unr. SEVENL W88 W43 L20 L14 W66 3.0 12.5 13.5 10 37.5
33 David Verba 637 POTOMC L13 W63 W88 W50 L16 3.0 12.5 13.5 9 41.5
34 Nigel Emma Cooper 636 CROSSC W43 L11 W62 L35 W64 3.0 12 14 9 39
35 Jerry Golub unr. WOODAC L61 W82 W42 W34 L9 3.0 12 13.5 9 35
36 Ryan Ka Peljovich 126 MCDON W93 W68 L6 L12 W60 3.0 12 13 10 38
37 Jonathan Li 713 CLARVL W79 L8 W86 W69 L13 3.0 11.5 12.5 10 41.5
38 Alexander M Klyce 992 POTOMC L28 W67 W73 W66 L3 3.0 11 12.5 9 43
39 Julian Cooper unr. HEATHL W59 W57 L24 W71 L15 3.0 10.5 12.5 11 31
40 Ayokunle Tobun 748 POTOMC W53 L21 W59 L27 W67 3.0 10.5 12.5 9 40.5
41 Vaibha Sourirajan 789 COLDS L21 L27 W82 W59 W56 3.0 10 11.5 6 39
42 Hyeonjin Kim 537 WAVERL L25 W81 L35 W78 W70 3.0 9.5 10.5 7 35
43 Darren Yao Chen 336 TRAV L34 L32 W98 W95 W65 3.0 9 9 6 31.5
44 Cole Balis unr. HILLCR W98 L55 L30 W85 W58 3.0 8 8 8 25
45 Christopher Pernie unr. WOODAC L62 W97 W85 L29 W72 3.0 8 8 8 24
46 Sawyer Ross 308 GREEN W51 W90 L4 L11 D52 2.5 9 14.5 9.5 44.5
47 Daniel Harri Lamb 718 HILLCR W85 L2 W74 D51 L19 2.5 8 14 9 41.5
48 Brynne Eli Murphy unr. BALMNT W84 W71 L3 L28 D49 2.5 7.5 12.5 9.5 34
49 Brooke Guo 453 WAYSID L17 L7 W97 W87 D48 2.5 7.5 11.5 5.5 38.5
50 Max Mathura unr. DREWES W78 W79 L23 L33 D53 2.5 7 11.5 9.5 34.5
51 Peter Benton unr. WOODAC L46 W93 W58 D47 L18 2.5 7 11.5 8 34
52 Dakota G Uy 822 MCDON L23 L56 W75 W63 D46 2.5 6.5 11.5 5.5 39.5
53 Peter Vin Filardi 435 GREEN L40 L26 W92 W88 D50 2.5 6.5 10.5 5.5 34.5
54 Graham Hogan unr. MNTWSH H--- L59 W96 L19 W81 2.5 3.5 7 6 21
55 Michael Jo Kaiser 505 SEVENL L11 W44 W91 L10 L31 2.0 11 15 7 46
56 John Dugan 285 GREEN W87 W52 L2 L17 L41 2.0 10.5 15.5 9 41.5
57 Ethan Grabel 407 POTOMC L12 L39 L16 W62 W88 2.0 10 14 3 43
58 David Yao Chen 612 TRAV L4 W69 L51 W74 L44 2.0 9.5 14 6 44
59 Jacob Thompson 244 BALMNT L39 W54 L40 L41 W95 2.0 9.5 12.5 5 36
60 Jarad Nick Thomas 724 BAINBR W66 L4 L69 W61 L36 2.0 9 13.5 7 45
61 Kevin Rubio 240 CROSSC W35 L30 L12 L60 W87 2.0 9 13 6 39
62 Ethan Alexan Abel unr. BALMNT W45 L29 L34 L57 W85 2.0 9 12 6 33
63 Esha Singhai 249 JACKVL W64 L33 L17 L52 W92 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 33.5
64 Ruth Evli Brodsky unr. BALMNT L63 W75 L14 W80 L34 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 31.5
65 Dominic Parsia unr. SEVENL W96 W72 L22 L24 L43 2.0 8.5 11.5 9 34
66 Jacen Tianming Li 400 STONEM L60 W70 W76 L38 L32 2.0 8.5 11.5 7 38
67 William Gao 303 CENTLA W92 L38 L25 W76 L40 2.0 8.5 11.5 7 34
68 Andrew Pan 559 ASHBRT L8 L36 W84 W86 L26 2.0 8 12 5 40.5
69 Ethan Ross Sundel 237 SEVENL W91 L58 W60 L37 L30 2.0 8 11 8 35
70 Sabrina Li unr. WAYSID W82 L66 L29 W79 L42 2.0 8 11 7 28.5
71 Brian Kyung Mason 380 WOODAC L15 L48 W93 L39 W91 2.0 7.5 11 4 35.5
72 Brandon Wang 378 STONEM L1 L65 W94 W91 L45 2.0 7 12 5 38
73 Timothy Mc Allister 326 YHSA X--- L20 L38 W90 L25 2.0 7 10.5 6 33.5
74 Tehle Evy Ross 226 GREEN W83 L24 L47 L58 W89 2.0 7 10 6 28
75 Levi Clark 209 GREEN L31 L64 L52 W96 W94 2.0 6 9 3 25.5
76 Will Mayo unr. WOODAC X--- L18 L66 L67 W86 2.0 5 8.5 5 27.5
77 Nathan Corcoran 198 MNTWSH L16 W89 F15 U--- W90 2.0 2 6 5 18
78 Gabriel Phillips 119 BAINBR L50 W83 L9 L42 D79 1.5 8.5 12.5 4.5 33
79 Kevin Patr Zimmer 397 STMICH L37 L50 W83 L70 D78 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 33
80 Brandon Lewis 431 BAINBR L22 L31 W89 L64 D84 1.5 7 10 3.5 31.5
81 Lauren Raskin 101 MCDON B--- L42 D95 L18 L54 1.5 6.5 10 5.5 25.5
82 Max Wylie 151 GREEN L70 L35 L41 D83 W97 1.5 6.5 9.5 2 24
83 Alexander Gualino unr. SEVENL L74 L78 L79 D82 W96 1.5 5 7 2 18
84 Caley Khovananth 114 WOODAC L48 L91 L68 B--- D80 1.5 4.5 7 1.5 22
85 Alejandro Linares 400 ASHBRT L47 W16 L45 L44 L62 1.0 10.5 14.5 4 42
86 Isabelle Richard 222 MIDTWN W95 L14 L37 L68 L76 1.0 7.5 11.5 5 33.5
87 Joshua Braverman unr. BALMNT L56 W94 L28 L49 L61 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 32.5
88 Morgan Wilson 105 GOVANS L32 W98 L33 L53 L57 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 27.5
89 Diego Cardoza unr. WOODAC L27 L77 L80 W93 L74 1.0 7.5 10.5 2 26.5
90 Armaan Arora unr. POTOMC W97 L46 L13 L73 L77 1.0 7 11 5 31.5
91 Amanda Grabel unr. POTOMC L69 W84 L55 L72 L71 1.0 7 9 4 25.5
92 Nathaniel Bonham unr. WOODAC L67 L19 L53 W98 L63 1.0 6.5 10 2 27
93 Leo Lorinc unr. BALMNT L36 L51 L71 L89 W98 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 24
94 Zachary Singerman unr. JPDS L7 L87 L72 W97 L75 1.0 5 9 2 26
95 Matthew Gualino unr. SEVENL L86 D96 D81 L43 L59 1.0 4.5 7.5 3.5 23.5
96 Ivana Harried 105 GOVANS L65 D95 L54 L75 L83 0.5 6.5 9 2 24
97 Marius Benichou unr. BALMNT L90 L45 L49 L94 L82 0.0 6 9 0 22.5
98 Isaac Phillips unr. BAINBR L44 L88 L43 L92 L93 0.0 6 9 0 21

2013 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Greater Baltimore: High School Varsity

  Code Name Score
1 POLY Baltimore Polytech (1252.3) - Cnt: 5 11.0
    Devon Campbell (1512) 3.0  
    Julius Gingles (1321) 3.0  
    Deshawn Wright (1102) 2.5  
    Malik Wilson (1023) 2.5  
2 DULANY Dulaney HS (1093.5) - Cnt: 2 3.5
    Nathaniel Huynh (1063) 2.0  
    Daniel Sun (1124) 1.5  

2013 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Greater Baltimore: High School JV

  Code Name Score
1 POLY Baltimore Polytech (734.3) - Cnt: 5 12.0
    Martin Orellana (693) 4.0  
    Wang Jinchan (unr.) 4.0  
    Morgan Brown (881) 2.0  
    Shawn Wilson (699) 2.0  
2 DULANY Dulaney HS (756.3) - Cnt: 3 9.0
    Sai Santhosh Alur (986) 4.0  
    Venkata Sair Gali (741) 3.0  
    Sushanth Neerumalla (542) 2.0  
3 YORKHM York Home School (804.0) - Cnt: 2 7.0
    Alex Marchesani (956) 4.0  
    Benjamin Roth (652) 3.0  

2013 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Middle Schol Varsity

  Code Name Score
1 ROBCLM Roberto Clemente MS (1207.0) - Cnt: 3 10.5
    Elvin Y Liu (1409) 4.5  
    Justin Hung (1388) 4.0  
    Jason S Hsu (824) 2.0  
2 YORKHM York Home School (1099.5) - Cnt: 2 6.0
    Alan Walte Mokris (1061) 3.0  
    James Mc Allister (1138) 3.0  
3 CROSSC Cross Country Elementary (1315.0) - Cnt: 2 5.5
    Jordan Best (1532) 3.5  
    Alan Xiao (1098) 2.0  
4 COCKMS Cockeysville MS (1219.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Joseph Tarantin (1288) 3.0  
    Harshil Chi Patel (1150) 1.0  

2013 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Middle School JV

  Code Name Score
1 COCKMS Cockeysville MS (832.8) - Cnt: 12 13.5
    Sang Min Woo (559) 4.0  
    Sajib Shah (657) 3.5  
    Ryan Anton (872) 3.0  
    Yovan Maksimovic (430) 3.0  
2 WESTYK West York Middle School (705.5) - Cnt: 4 12.0
    Augustine Citrone (913) 4.0  
    Jason McSherry (583) 3.0  
    Jack Seba Citrone (620) 3.0  
    Jacob Ryan Landis (706) 2.0  
3 CROSSC Cross Country Elementary (600.8) - Cnt: 4 11.5
    Sydney Smith (625) 4.0  
    Kendal Best (650) 3.0  
    Kenneth Brown (790) 2.5  
    Christian Lewis (338) 2.0  
4 RPEMS Roland Park EMS (810.5) - Cnt: 7 10.5
    Corwyn Shochet (829) 4.0  
    Julio Mig Alumbro (566) 2.5  
    Ian Stadelmaier (959) 2.0  
    Ifasoke Owens (888) 2.0  
5 BALMNT Baltimore Montessori Pub Charter Schl (485.0) - Cnt: 7 10.0
    Paris Michael Day (447) 3.0  
    Cody Nicho Durham (826) 3.0  
    Nathaniel E Green (224) 2.0  
    Nadia Al Mattanah (443) 2.0  
6 TAKPKM Takoma Park MS (914.5) - Cnt: 2 5.0
    Lucinda Zhou (886) 3.0  
    Jason Alexand Hsu (943) 2.0  

2013 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Varsity

  Code Name Score
1 WOODAC Wood Acres ES (1158.5) - Cnt: 2 5.0
    Miles Stewart (1206) 3.0  
    Zach Yaqub (1111) 2.0  
2 CENTLA Centenial Lane Elementary (1185.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
    Philip Wang (1603) 4.5  
    Charles Lu (767) 0.0  

2013 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 Greater Baltimore: Elementary JV

  Code Name Score
1 DAVDSV Davidsonville ES (926.0) - Cnt: 4 14.5
    Benjamin Pa Keith (926) 4.0  
    Connor Lawrence (unr.) 4.0  
    Patrick Suplee (unr.) 3.5  
    John Hooker (unr.) 3.0  
2 WOODAC Wood Acres ES (624.3) - Cnt: 13 14.0
    Aksel Bell (unr.) 4.0  
    Conner Khovananth (749) 4.0  
    Hari Maheswaran (742) 3.0  
    Pascal Bell (unr.) 3.0  
3 POTOMC Potomac (772.3) - Cnt: 9 13.5
    Soham Jinsi (712) 4.0  
    Rashi Gupta (394) 3.5  
    Rohan Gupta (576) 3.0  
    David Verba (637) 3.0  
4 GREEN The Green School of Balt (399.3) - Cnt: 7 11.0
    Chaz Smith (569) 4.0  
    Sawyer Ross (308) 2.5  
    Peter Vin Filardi (435) 2.5  
    John Dugan (285) 2.0  
5 BALMNT Baltimore Montessori Pub Charter Schl (247.5) - Cnt: 8 9.5
    Seth Y Chng-lim (251) 3.0  
    Brynne Eli Murphy (unr.) 2.5  
    Ethan Alexan Abel (unr.) 2.0  
    Ruth Evli Brodsky (unr.) 2.0  
6 SEVENL Seven Locks ES (371.0) - Cnt: 6 9.0
    Zachary Parsia (unr.) 3.0  
    Dominic Parsia (unr.) 2.0  
    Ethan Ross Sundel (237) 2.0  
    Michael Jo Kaiser (505) 2.0  
7 BAINBR Bainbridge Elementary (527.0) - Cnt: 5 9.0
    Joshua Sha Carter (834) 4.0  
    Jarad Nick Thomas (724) 2.0  
    Gabriel Phillips (119) 1.5  
    Brandon Lewis (431) 1.5  
8 TRAV Travilah (431.3) - Cnt: 3 9.0
    Nathan Pak (346) 4.0  
    Darren Yao Chen (336) 3.0  
    David Yao Chen (612) 2.0  
9 COLDS Cold Spring Elementary (714.5) - Cnt: 2 8.0
    Michael Youqun Hu (640) 5.0  
    Vaibha Sourirajan (789) 3.0  
10 MNTWSH Mount Washington Elemetary (500.0) - Cnt: 3 8.0
    Finn Hopkins (802) 3.5  
    Graham Hogan (unr.) 2.5  
    Nathan Corcoran (198) 2.0  
11 WAYSID Wayside ES (465.5) - Cnt: 3 7.5
    Andrew Guo (478) 3.0  
    Brooke Guo (453) 2.5  
    Sabrina Li (unr.) 2.0  
12 DREWES Dr Charles Drew ES (805.0) - Cnt: 2 7.0
    Ariel Joshi (805) 4.5  
    Max Mathura (unr.) 2.5  
13 MCDON McDonogh School (349.7) - Cnt: 3 7.0
    Ryan Ka Peljovich (126) 3.0  
    Dakota G Uy (822) 2.5  
    Lauren Raskin (101) 1.5  
14 HILLCR Hillcrest ES (718.0) - Cnt: 2 5.5
    Cole Balis (unr.) 3.0  
    Daniel Harri Lamb (718) 2.5  
15 CROSSC Cross Country Elementary (438.0) - Cnt: 2 5.0
    Nigel Emma Cooper (636) 3.0  
    Kevin Rubio (240) 2.0  
16 STONEM Stone Mill (389.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Jacen Tianming Li (400) 2.0  
    Brandon Wang (378) 2.0  
17 ASHBRT Ashburton ES (479.5) - Cnt: 2 3.0
    Andrew Pan (559) 2.0  
    Alejandro Linares (400) 1.0  
18 GOVANS Govans ES (105.0) - Cnt: 2 1.5
    Morgan Wilson (105) 1.0  
    Ivana Harried (105) 0.5  
Log in to comment