MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Individual Standings. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Andrew Mao 1744 TILDEM W4 W5 2.0 1 2 3 3
2 Nathan S Janus 1486 HOME W9 W12 2.0 0.5 0.5 3 0.5
3 Justin Hung 1488 ROBECM W11 D10 1.5 0.5 1 2.5 1
4 Douglas M Malcolm 1614 WESTLM L1 W6 1.0 0 3 1 5
5 Philip Wang 1618 CENTEE W12 L1 1.0 0 2 2 3
6 Robert Pekarek Jr 1562 NORTAH W10 L4 1.0 0 1.5 2 1.5
7 Zachary Jablow 1523 TOWSOH D8 D9 1.0 0 1.5 1.5 2
8 Benjamin Hung 1477 WINSTH D7 D11 1.0 0 1.5 1.5 2
9 Ali Arma Merchant 1425 FRIENM L2 D7 0.5 1 3 0.5 4.5
10 Quil Kibak 1620 NORTWH L6 D3 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 4.5
11 Bijan Tahmassebi 1453 WAYSIE L3 D8 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 4
12 Joseph A Dipietro 1535 MNTSTJ L5 L2 0.0 1 3 0 5

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Individual Standings. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Junior Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Alan Xiao 1111 CROSEM W11 D6 W9 W5 3.5 7.5 9.5 8.5 24
2 Vinay Da Veluvolu 1093 MARIOH W3 W4 L5 W7 3.0 8.5 11 8 28
3 Alan Walte Mokris 1227 YOREMH L2 W10 W21 W14 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 22.5
4 James Mc Allister 1155 YOREMH W14 L2 W15 W13 3.0 7 9 7 23
5 Nassim Abbouchi 1182 NORTWH W12 D7 W2 L1 2.5 9 11 7.5 29
6 Harshil Chi Patel 1043 COCKEM W8 D1 L7 W12 2.5 8.5 10.5 6.5 26.5
7 Alexan Marchesani 1006 YOREMH W13 D5 W6 L2 2.5 8 10 7.5 27
8 David Antonenko 1169 FRANKM L6 W15 W16 D10 2.5 7 9 5.5 23
9 Ariel Joshi 960 DRCHAE W19 D11 L1 W20 2.5 7 8.5 6.5 19.5
10 Alexander M Klyce 895 POTOME W25 L3 W23 D8 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 15
11 Miles Stewart 1240 WOODAC L1 D9 D17 W22 2.0 4.5 9 3.5 23
12 Kevin Lee Zheng 1078 DUNLOM L5 W16 W18 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 22
13 Skylar Hsu 1157 POINTE L7 W22 W19 L4 2.0 4 8 5 22
14 Gage Flanary 1019 STEMMM L4 W23 W22 L3 2.0 4 7.5 5 20
15 Liam Pau Lonergan 859 STADEM W24 L8 L4 W21 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
16 Gabriel Joshi 808 CLOVEE W21 L12 L8 W24 2.0 3 6.5 5 16
17 Sajib Shah 881 COCKEM D20 L19 D11 W23 2.0 3 5.5 4 14
18 Fanglin Ding 800 COCKEM L22 W25 L12 B--- 2.0 1.5 3.5 3 9.5
19 Josiah Lindsay 862 CROSEM L9 W17 L13 D25 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 16
20 Soham Jinsi 773 POTOME D17 L21 W25 L9 1.5 3.5 6 4 14
21 Sang Min Woo 881 COCKEM L16 W20 L3 L15 1.0 5.5 8.5 3 20
22 Srujan Yellanki 869 STJOLE W18 L13 L14 L11 1.0 5.5 7.5 4 16.5
23 Benjamin Roth 734 YOREMH B--- L14 L10 L17 1.0 4 6.5 3 15.5
24 William Gabel Kay 902 NORTWH L15 H--- H--- L16 1.0 2 4 1.5 10
25 Joshua Walbridge 812 SEVERM L10 L18 L20 D19 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 17

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Individual Standings. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: High School/Middle School Intermediate

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ramon Zheng 784 DUNLOM W32 W11 W3 W4 W2 5.0 15 16.5 15 53.5
2 Sydney Smith 761 CROSEM W14 W12 W22 W10 L1 4.0 14 16 14 54
3 Richard Choisser 658 STADEM W31 W16 L1 W13 W12 4.0 13.5 15 12 46
4 Robyn Anzulis 747 MNTARY W24 W15 W20 L1 W10 4.0 13 15 13 49
5 Jacob R Washinger 780 LIBEEM W21 L10 W7 W6 W11 4.0 13 15 11 50
6 Aidan Tho Hrdlick 447 COCKEM W18 D7 W19 L5 W22 3.5 13.5 15.5 11 46
7 Robert Choisser 719 STADEM W29 D6 L5 W16 W17 3.5 13 14.5 10 43.5
8 Kendal Best 765 CROSEM W26 W13 L10 W21 D9 3.5 11.5 13.5 11.5 43.5
9 Sophi Rockefeller 642 MCDONM W28 L20 W33 W14 D8 3.5 10.5 12 10.5 37.5
10 Denaysia Harrison 598 NORTBE W25 W5 W8 L2 L4 3.0 15.5 17.5 12 54.5
11 Timur Beisenov 600 THOMPM W34 L1 W26 W20 L5 3.0 13 14 10 44
12 Robert Dubinski 589 SEVERM W36 L2 W34 W18 L3 3.0 12 12.5 10 38
13 Samuel Ventura 582 COCKEM W27 L8 W31 L3 W25 3.0 11.5 13 9 38.5
14 Ryan Dani Pohland 315 ARUNDM L2 W36 W23 L9 W27 3.0 11.5 12 8 36.5
15 James D Leroux Jr 553 SEVERM W35 L4 L17 W28 W20 3.0 11 12 8 38
16 Jacob Leroux 104 SEVERM B--- L3 W32 L7 W23 3.0 11 11 8 32.5
17 Marques Levin unr. RANDAH W30 L32 W15 W22 L7 3.0 10 11.5 10 33.5
18 Dzion Tucker unr. RANDAH L6 W29 W30 L12 W21 3.0 10 11.5 8 33.5
19 Gregory Borisov 768 RISINE W33 L22 L6 W34 W24 3.0 9 10 8 34
20 Omar Jones unr. CROSEM W23 W9 L4 L11 L15 2.0 11.5 15.5 9 47.5
21 Ryan L Waguespack 419 MON0CY L5 W25 W27 L8 L18 2.0 10.5 14.5 7 41.5
22 Dalmont Brunson 595 ROLAEM W37 W19 L2 L17 L6 2.0 9.5 13.5 9 43
23 Christopher White 589 COCKEM L20 W28 L14 W31 L16 2.0 8 11 6 33
24 Antonio Beads Jr 284 NORTBE L4 L27 W35 W32 L19 2.0 7.5 11.5 5 33.5
25 Chris Transou unr. CROSEM L10 L21 W36 W26 L13 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 33
26 Henry Stoer 330 SEVERM L8 W35 L11 L25 W34 2.0 7 10.5 5 32.5
27 Jacob Darrow unr. SEVERM L13 W24 L21 W37 L14 2.0 7 10 6 29
28 Casey Weddle unr. BRUNSM L9 L23 W37 L15 W35 2.0 6 9.5 4 26.5
29 Rushil R Byatnal 224 COCKEM L7 L18 B--- D33 D32 2.0 6 9.5 3.5 27.5
30 Sean Opher 566 NORTBE L17 L34 L18 B--- W33 2.0 5.5 8.5 2 27
31 Joshua Henrietta 105 SEVERM L3 B--- L13 L23 W37 2.0 5 9 4 27
32 Lache Speight 431 CROSEM L1 W17 L16 L24 D29 1.5 9 14 4.5 41.5
33 Kayla Dawn Sexton 365 PERRYM L19 W37 L9 D29 L30 1.5 6 9.5 5 24
34 Kevin Lee unr. NORTWH L11 W30 L12 L19 L26 1.0 9.5 12.5 4 35
35 Makhno Dunn unr. RANDAH L15 L26 L24 W36 L28 1.0 6.5 9.5 2 22
36 Dekel Tucker unr. WESTTH L12 L14 L25 L35 B--- 1.0 6 9 0 25
37 Brandon Best unr. RANDAH L22 L33 L28 L27 L31 0.0 7 9 0 28

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Individual Standings. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Elementary Intermediate

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ayokunle Tobun 739 POTOME W12 W14 W3 D5 W6 4.5 12.5 14.5 14 51
2 Daevon Wing 512 NORTBE L6 W9 W17 W14 W5 4.0 12 13.5 10 45
3 Max Mathura 470 DRCHAE B--- B--- L1 W12 W8 4.0 10 10 10 32.5
4 Rebecca Baij Zhou 408 LITTLE B--- W13 L15 W18 W10 4.0 7.5 7.5 11 27.5
5 Dakota G Uy 732 MCDONE W20 W7 W8 D1 L2 3.5 14.5 14.5 13 43
6 Jonathan Li 721 CLARVE W2 W11 D10 W15 L1 3.5 13 14.5 12.5 48
7 Bryston Bower 499 CROSEM W13 L5 L14 W11 W15 3.0 10.5 12 8 41
8 Julian Cooper 604 HEATHL W19 W17 L5 W10 L3 3.0 10 11.5 11 40.5
9 Rashi Gupta 569 POTOME L11 L2 W19 W16 W14 3.0 10 11.5 6 32
10 Hersh Chawla 456 POINTE X21 W15 D6 L8 L4 2.5 8 11.5 9.5 41.5
11 Dylan James Young 446 STADEM W9 L6 D18 L7 W20 2.5 7.5 11 7.5 32
12 Hyeonjin Kim 526 WAVERE L1 W20 W16 L3 D13 2.5 7 11.5 7.5 33.5
13 Rohan Gupta 634 POTOME L7 L4 W20 W17 D12 2.5 7 10.5 5.5 32
14 Milan Olascoaga 547 LUXMAE W16 L1 W7 L2 L9 2.0 11.5 16 8 42
15 Alexander Mahn 558 PARKE X22 L10 W4 L6 L7 2.0 8.5 12 7 41
16 William Gao 427 CENTEE L14 B--- L12 L9 W18 2.0 6 9 4 27
17 Elina Lee 420 LUXMAE W18 L8 L2 L13 D19 1.5 8.5 12.5 5.5 34.5
18 Marucs Zeng 548 MANORE L17 W19 D11 L4 L16 1.5 7 10.5 5.5 30.5
19 Ryan Wazenski 471 STADEM L8 L18 L9 W20 D17 1.5 6 9 2.5 28
20 Taylor Johnson 521 GOVANE L5 L12 L13 L19 L11 0.0 9 12.5 0 36
21 Nicholas Churilla 595 YELLOE F10 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0
22 Vincent Cheng 434 MCDONE F15 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0 0

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Individual Standings. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Novice

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Tyler Ala Sutphin unr. YELLOE X--- W34 W9 W7 W2 5.0 11.5 11.5 14 41.5
2 Robert G Phillips 178 YELLOE W22 W19 W8 W3 L1 4.0 13.5 15.5 14 50.5
3 Eridani Pickens unr.   X--- W24 W12 L2 W14 4.0 12 12 12 40
4 Joel Prabakaran unr. YELLOE D11 D17 W24 W18 W12 4.0 11 13 10.5 39.5
5 Jeshuw Prabakaran 331 YELLOE W31 L8 W36 W19 W10 4.0 10.5 12 11 38
6 Jordan Grant 340 CROSEM W29 L9 W26 W23 W8 4.0 9.5 11 11 37
7 Stephen R Schulze 175 MCDONE W21 W26 W10 L1 D13 3.5 13 14.5 12.5 45
8 Erik Cole Pearl unr. MCDONE W16 W5 L2 W11 L6 3.0 15 18 11 53
9 Anirudh Nallani unr. FORERE W18 W6 L1 L14 W25 3.0 14 15.5 10 47.5
10 Durloni Bailey unr. CROSEM W14 W23 L7 W16 L5 3.0 13.5 15.5 11 48.5
11 John Wallace 306 STADEM D4 W13 D15 L8 W22 3.0 13 15 9 43.5
12 Ryan Ka Peljovich 395 MCDONE W28 W32 L3 W15 L4 3.0 12 13 11 40.5
13 John "jac Manning unr. YELLOE D15 L11 W37 W17 D7 3.0 12 12.5 8 38.5
14 Jake Chapman 131 YELLOE L10 W22 W25 W9 L3 3.0 11.5 13 9 44
15 Azaria Baptiste 121 GOVANE D13 W25 D11 L12 W27 3.0 11 12.5 9 40
16 Matthew Wallace 230 STADEM L8 W31 W32 L10 W26 3.0 9 10 8 36.5
17 Ian Jose Abusamra 313 STADEM L30 D4 W27 L13 W23 2.5 8.5 14.5 6 41.5
18 Riley A Uy 290 MCDONE L9 W20 W28 L4 D19 2.5 8 13.5 7.5 37.5
19 James Alleva unr. LINCOE W35 L2 W34 L5 D18 2.5 7.5 12 8.5 37.5
20 Asjal Wasti unr. LINCOE L24 L18 D31 W21 W33 2.5 6 10 4.5 29
21 Cruz Witten unr. RACHEE L7 D37 W35 L20 W31 2.5 4.5 8.5 6 22.5
22 Vladimir Flores unr. LINCOE L2 L14 W29 W24 L11 2.0 9.5 13.5 5 40
23 Nathan Zeng 109 MANORE W27 L10 W33 L6 L17 2.0 9 13 8 40
24 Gavin Th Faulkner 200 STADEM W20 L3 L4 L22 W32 2.0 9 13 6 37
25 Kevin Dail unr. LINCOE X--- L15 L14 W28 L9 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 32
26 Terrance Jackson unr. LINCOE X--- L7 L6 W35 L16 2.0 7 11 6 31.5
27 Adam Bonsall unr. SACREE L23 W29 L17 W34 L15 2.0 7 10 6 30
28 Benjamin A Pearch 107 YELLOE L12 B--- L18 L25 W34 2.0 5 8 4 29.5
29 Jordan Brown unr. LINCOE L6 L27 L22 B--- W37 2.0 4.5 8.5 2 24
30 Max Mathura 470 DRCHAE W17 W33 U--- U--- U--- 2.0 1.5 4 9 12
31 Basil Sherman unr. MCDONE L5 L16 D20 W37 L21 1.5 8.5 12.5 3.5 31.5
32 Anthony Smith 107 CROSEM B--- L12 L16 D33 L24 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 31
33 Jo Rockefeller Vi 341 MCDONE W37 L30 L23 D32 L20 1.5 6 9.5 6 28.5
34 Brandon A Witten 141 RACHEE W36 L1 L19 L27 L28 1.0 8 12.5 5 36.5
35 Lauren Raskin 118 MCDONE L19 L36 L21 L26 B--- 1.0 6 8.5 0 24.5
36 Amari Bailey unr. CROSEM L34 W35 L5 U--- U--- 1.0 1.5 5.5 4 16
37 Dominick Vargas unr. LINCOE L33 D21 L13 L31 L29 0.5 7 10 2 25.5

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Team Roster and Scores. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Team Roster and Scores. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 YOREMH York Home School Association (PA) (1030.5) 9.5 26.5 34 23.5 88
    Alan Walte Mokris (1227) 3.0          
    James Mc Allister (1155) 3.0          
    Alexan Marchesani (1006) 2.5          
    Benjamin Roth (734) 1.0          
2 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (901.3) 7.5 18.5 28 16.5 70
    Harshil Chi Patel (1043) 2.5          
    Sajib Shah (881) 2.0          
    Fanglin Ding (800) 2.0          
    Sang Min Woo (881) 1.0          
3 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (986.5) 5.0 12 16.5 12 40
    Alan Xiao (1111) 3.5          
    Josiah Lindsay (862) 1.5          
4 POTOME Potomac Elementary School (834.0) 4.0 9.5 12.5 10.5 29
    Alexander M Klyce (895) 2.5          
    Soham Jinsi (773) 1.5          
5 NORTWH Northwest High School (1042.0) 3.5 11 15 9 39
    Nassim Abbouchi (1182) 2.5          
    William Gabel Kay (902) 1.0          

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Team Roster and Scores. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: High School/Middle School Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (652.3) 11.5 44.5 55.5 39.5 178
    Sydney Smith (761) 4.0          
    Kendal Best (765) 3.5          
    Omar Jones (unr.) 2.0          
    Chris Transou (unr.) 2.0          
2 SEVERM Severn Middle School (394.3) 11.0 41 46 31 141
    Robert Dubinski (589) 3.0          
    James D Leroux Jr (553) 3.0          
    Jacob Leroux (104) 3.0          
    Henry Stoer (330) 2.0          
3 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (460.5) 10.5 39 49 29.5 145
    Aidan Tho Hrdlick (447) 3.5          
    Samuel Ventura (582) 3.0          
    Christopher White (589) 2.0          
    Rushil R Byatnal (224) 2.0          
4 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (688.5) 7.5 26.5 29.5 22 89.5
    Richard Choisser (658) 4.0          
    Robert Choisser (719) 3.5          
5 RANDAH Randallstown High School (0.0) 7.0 33.5 41.5 20 117
    Marques Levin (unr.) 3.0          
    Dzion Tucker (unr.) 3.0          
    Makhno Dunn (unr.) 1.0          
    Brandon Best (unr.) 0.0          
6 NORTBE North Bend Elementary School (482.7) 7.0 28.5 37.5 19 115
    Denaysia Harrison (598) 3.0          
    Antonio Beads Jr (284) 2.0          
    Sean Opher (566) 2.0          

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Team Roster and Scores. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Elementary Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 POTOME Potomac Elementary School (647.3) 10.0 29.5 36.5 25.5 115
    Ayokunle Tobun (739) 4.5          
    Rashi Gupta (569) 3.0          
    Rohan Gupta (634) 2.5          
2 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (458.5) 4.0 13.5 20 10 60
    Dylan James Young (446) 2.5          
    Ryan Wazenski (471) 1.5          
3 LUXMAE Luxmanor Elementary School (483.5) 3.5 20 28.5 13.5 76.5
    Milan Olascoaga (547) 2.0          
    Elina Lee (420) 1.5          
4 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (583.0) 3.5 14.5 14.5 13 43
    Dakota G Uy (732) 3.5          
    Vincent Cheng (434) 0.0          

MCA Randallstown Scholastic

Team Roster and Scores. MCA Randallstown Scholastic: Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 YELLOE Yellow Springs Elementary School (186.8) 17.0 46.5 52 49.5 169.5
    Tyler Ala Sutphin (unr.) 5.0          
    Robert G Phillips (178) 4.0          
    Joel Prabakaran (unr.) 4.0          
    Jeshuw Prabakaran (331) 4.0          
2 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (300.3) 12.0 48 59 42 176
    Stephen R Schulze (175) 3.5          
    Erik Cole Pearl (unr.) 3.0          
    Ryan Ka Peljovich (395) 3.0          
    Riley A Uy (290) 2.5          
3 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (262.3) 10.5 39.5 52.5 29 158.5
    John Wallace (306) 3.0          
    Matthew Wallace (230) 3.0          
    Ian Jose Abusamra (313) 2.5          
    Gavin Th Faulkner (200) 2.0          
4 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (223.5) 9.5 31 41.5 31 132.5
    Jordan Grant (340) 4.0          
    Durloni Bailey (unr.) 3.0          
    Anthony Smith (107) 1.5          
    Amari Bailey (unr.) 1.0          
5 LINCOE Lincoln Elementary School (0.0) 9.0 30.5 46 24 138.5
    James Alleva (unr.) 2.5          
    Asjal Wasti (unr.) 2.5          
    Vladimir Flores (unr.) 2.0          
    Kevin Dail (unr.) 2.0          
6 RACHEE Rachel Carson Elementary School (141.0) 3.5 12.5 21 11 59
    Cruz Witten (unr.) 2.5          
    Brandon A Witten (141) 1.0          
Log in to comment