MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

2013 Maryland State Elementary School Championships

March 9, 2013

Dumbarton Middle School - Baltimore, MD

SwissSys Standings. 2013 ES Championships: ES Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Zheng, Andrew 2100 POIRUN W12 W2 W7 W14 W5 5.0 13.5 16 15 49.5 1
2 Schwartz, Michael 1303 STONML W28 L1 W25 W10 W14 4.0 11.5 12 11 38.5 2
3 Best, Jordan 1430 HAMLEM W26 L6 W19 W18 W8 4.0 10.5 11.5 11 39 3
4 Shi, Charles 1369 LAKEWD W27 L15 W26 W7 W9 4.0 9.5 10.5 11 37.5 4
5 Wang, Philip 1404 CENTLN W25 W22 D6 W15 L1 3.5 13.5 14.5 12.5 48 5
6 Merchant, Ali Arma 1133 FRIEND W13 W3 D5 L8 W16 3.5 13 15.5 11.5 49.5 6
7 Tahmassebi, Bijan 1218 WAYSID W24 W9 L1 L4 W15 3.0 14.5 16 10 48.5 7
8 Du, Jeffrey 1637 DAYTOK W20 D10 D15 W6 L3 3.0 13 15 10.5 47.5 8
9 Mrozek, Tad 1626 CHEVCH W19 L7 W21 W11 L4 3.0 12 14 10 41.5 9
10 Balasubramanian, A 1264 CENTLN W18 D8 D11 L2 W19 3.0 12 14 9.5 44 10
11 Tarantin, Joseph 1142 FTGARR W23 D14 D10 L9 W20 3.0 10.5 12 9.5 36.5 11
12 Sun, Leo 1041 POTOES L1 L16 W28 W25 W18 3.0 10.5 11 6 34.5  
13 Jin, Andrew 636 WAYSID L6 W27 W17 L16 X22 3.0 10 10 7 28.5  
14 Bhanuprasad, Megha 1557 NEWTOW W21 D11 W16 L1 L2 2.5 9.5 16.5 10 49  
15 Iyer, Tejas Rajkum 1061 FOXCHP W29 W4 D8 L5 L7 2.5 9.5 14.5 10.5 46  
16 Hu, Evan Z 1198 CLEAES H--- W12 L14 W13 L6 2.5 8 11.5 8 34.5  
17 Irwin, S Maverick 973 CROMVL H--- U--- L13 W29 W25 2.5 2 4.5 5 13  
18 Yang, Jack Z 848 FOXCHP L10 W20 W22 L3 L12 2.0 10.5 14.5 7 38.5  
19 Li, Bryan Tianxing 1019 COLDSP L9 W28 L3 W27 L10 2.0 7.5 11.5 6 33.5  
20 Han, Victor 1039 COLDSP L8 L18 W23 W26 L11 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 33  
21 Hsu, Jason Alexand 930 LAKEWD L14 W24 L9 L22 W27 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 32  
22 Taguchi, Kousei 1100 BRDARC W30 L5 L18 W21 F13 2.0 6 9.5 7 24.5  
23 Mei, Matthew 792 STONML L11 L25 L20 B--- W26 2.0 4 7 2 22.5  
24 Zhang, Peter Jing 808 COLDSP L7 L21 L27 W28 X29 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 18  
25 Gu, Helen 913 FOXCHP L5 W23 L2 L12 L17 1.0 11 15 4 37  
26 Adkins, Paul Grego 927 FARMLD L3 W29 L4 L20 L23 1.0 8.5 12.5 4 31  
27 Chang, Darren 905 STONML L4 L13 W24 L19 L21 1.0 8 12 3 31  
28 Zhong, Andrew 863 FOXCHP L2 L19 L12 L24 B--- 1.0 6.5 10.5 0 25  
29 Kaplan, Micah 220 STONML L15 L26 B--- L17 F24 1.0 3.5 6.5 2 20  
30 Jackson, Corey 233 EBALCM L22 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2.5 0 7  

2013 ES Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2013 ES Championships: PS Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Heesters, Pieter S 1611 CALV W14 W7 W3 W13 D2 4.5 13.5 15.5 14.5 49.5 1
2 Guo, Bradley 1140 BEVFRM W8 W6 D13 W5 D1 4.0 14.5 17 13 54.5 2
3 Hsu, Skylar 1080   W4 W15 L1 W12 W8 4.0 14 16 12 50.5 3
4 Song, Hansen 575 FALLSM L3 W22 W15 W19 W7 4.0 10.5 11.5 10 37.5 4
5 Yaqub, Zach 1115 WOODAC W24 D12 W9 L2 W13 3.5 12 13 11 43.5 5
6 Keith, Benjamin Pa 669 DAVDSV W22 L2 D19 W20 W12 3.5 9.5 10.5 9.5 36.5 6
7 Khovananth, Conner 800 WOODAC W20 L1 W16 W10 L4 3.0 13.5 15 10 42.5 7
8 Maheswaran, Hari 605 WOODAC L2 W23 W17 W9 L3 3.0 13 13.5 9 42 8
9 He, Ryan 873 SEVENL W21 W19 L5 L8 W17 3.0 10 11 10 36.5 9
10 Cohen, Samuel Jaco unr. BETHES L15 W24 W14 L7 W20 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 26  
11 Zou, Austin 1114 NORFLD L19 W21 L12 W16 W15 3.0 8 9 7 31.5  
12 Zhong, Thomas 713 MATSUN W18 D5 W11 L3 L6 2.5 10 16 10 43.5  
13 Singh, Charanpreet 1160 MATSUN W16 W17 D2 L1 L5 2.5 9.5 16 10.5 50.5  
14 Uy, Dakota G 638 MCDONE L1 D20 L10 X24 W19 2.5 6 10.5 4 34  
15 Verba, David 674 POTOES W10 L3 L4 W18 L11 2.0 12 16 7 41  
16 Klyce, Alexander M 609 POTOES L13 W18 L7 L11 W22 2.0 8.5 11.5 5 33.5  
17 Joshi, Gabriel 705 CASAMO W23 L13 L8 W21 L9 2.0 7 10 7 32.5  
18 Uy, Riley A 221 MCDONE L12 L16 W23 L15 W21 2.0 5.5 8 4 25  
19 Gupta, Rashi 578 POTOES W11 L9 D6 L4 L14 1.5 11.5 15.5 6.5 40.5  
20 Tobun, Ayokunle 324 POTOES L7 D14 W24 L6 L10 1.5 9 12.5 5 31.5  
21 Mulford, Landon 449 BETHES L9 L11 W22 L17 L18 1.0 8 11 3 30  
22 Peljovich, Ryan Ka unr. MCDONE L6 L4 L21 W23 L16 1.0 7 11 2 27.5  
23 Rockefeller Vi, Jo 150 MCDONE L17 L8 L18 L22 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 22  
24 Wu, Kevin Joshua 595 STONML L5 L10 L20 F14 U--- 0.0 4.5 8 0 24  

2013 ES Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2013 ES Championships: ES Junior Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Tan, Richard T 823 TRAVIL W27 W41 W22 W24 W6 5.0 13.5 16.5 15 55 1
2 Xu, Jason Y 859 CARDSP W28 W32 W37 W25 W8 5.0 13 16 15 54 2
3 Arfa, Joshua 914 SUMPRK W64 W68 W35 D20 W7 4.5 12.5 14.5 14 51 3
4 Cai, Joshua 827 HAMMNE W71 D55 W50 W21 W20 4.5 12 13.5 13 45 4
5 Chu, Jason 812 WAYSID W62 W34 D21 W56 W24 4.5 11.5 13.5 13.5 47 5
6 Xue, Andrew 898 WAYSID W18 W49 W61 W26 L1 4.0 15 17 14 54 6
7 Carter, Joshua Shane 742 BAINBR W75 W60 W11 W10 L3 4.0 14.5 16.5 14 51 7
8 Stadelmaier, Ian 913 MTWASH W73 W42 W59 W14 L2 4.0 14 16 14 50 8
9 Mei, Aaron 846 COLDSP W33 W16 L26 W54 W32 4.0 13 15.5 12 49.5 9
10 Velma Jr, Shishir 853 DIAMND W69 W72 W12 L7 W29 4.0 13 15 13 50 10
11 Sriram, Adhvayith 890 CLEAES W79 W46 L7 W40 W26 4.0 13 15 12 47 11
12 Monroe, Daniel 696 CARDSP W100 W31 L10 W60 W38 4.0 12 13 12 43 12
13 Li, Marvin 773 NORSAL W65 L21 W66 W28 W27 4.0 11.5 13.5 11 41.5 13
14 Weir, Gage 804 ESSEXE W74 W84 W43 L8 W25 4.0 11 13 13 47 14
15 Holbrook, William 772 MTWASH W88 L22 W64 W33 W43 4.0 10.5 12 11 37 15
16 Karkhanis, Rithik 698 MATSUN W104 L9 W93 W53 W30 4.0 10.5 11 11 36.5 16
17 Graham, Noah Jayse 636 ESSEXE L24 W75 W95 W61 W31 4.0 10 11.5 10 39 17
18 Cannon, Hunter 629 ESSEXE L6 W103 W94 W59 W39 4.0 10 10.5 10 39 18
19 Sarkar, Ronoy 743 MATSUN L53 W98 W71 W63 W36 4.0 9 10 10 29.5  
20 Zheng, Ramon Lee 826 VETES W87 W40 W29 D3 L4 3.5 15 16.5 13 52  
21 Sun, Otis 610 CHEVCH W95 W13 D5 L4 W59 3.5 15 16.5 11.5 50.5  
22 Nie, Al Anlin 636 WAYSID W108 W15 L1 D23 W55 3.5 15 16.5 11 46  
23 Deng, Neil 800 JACKRD W89 W54 L24 D22 W56 3.5 11 12.5 11 43.5  
24 Stewart, Miles 973 WOODAC W17 W94 W23 L1 L5 3.0 17 18 12 54.5  
25 Zhang, Bryan 671 DIAMND W48 W39 W30 L2 L14 3.0 15 18 12 56  
26 Bulger, Jack Tyler 737 STANDR W98 W53 W9 L6 L11 3.0 14.5 15.5 12 47.5  
27 Hao, Eric 551 STONML L1 W107 W72 W37 L13 3.0 14 15.5 9 43  
28 Song, Harry 628 LUCYES L2 W99 W42 L13 W61 3.0 14 15 8 46  
29 Zhao, Shawn 685 COLDSP W82 W38 L20 W35 L10 3.0 13.5 15.5 11 50  
30 Kim, Samuel Sungke 835 EMMORT W45 W51 L25 W41 L16 3.0 13 16 11 47.5  
31 Hong, Jongpyo 832 FARMLD W66 L12 W73 W34 L17 3.0 13 15 10 42  
32 Guchemand, Kamran 709 MTWASH W99 L2 W62 W65 L9 3.0 13 14 10 43  
33 Burton, Stephen 622 ESSEXE L9 W104 W46 L15 W72 3.0 13 13.5 8 39  
34 Lamb, Daniel Harri 675 HILLCR W36 L5 W78 L31 W74 3.0 12.5 14.5 9 43.5  
35 Wang, Leo 802 FARMLD W85 W44 L3 L29 W81 3.0 12 13.5 10 43.5  
36 Sourirajan, Vaibhav unr. COLDSP L34 W85 W47 W68 L19 3.0 12 13.5 9 37.5  
37 Kane, Celeste 762 CLOVER W77 W83 L2 L27 W69 3.0 12 13 10 39  
38 McIntosh, Aidan Ge 817 MEDFHT W63 L29 W69 W44 L12 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 44  
39 Mao, Austin 813 COLDSP W70 L25 W55 W76 L18 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 44  
40 Xu, Kevin Luo 689 NCCES W97 L20 W74 L11 W80 3.0 11.5 12.5 9 38  
41 Thomas, Jarad Nick 683 BAINBR W107 L1 W83 L30 W65 3.0 11.5 12.5 9 37  
42 Blake Jr, Sylvil 721 BALMNT W67 L8 L28 W89 W64 3.0 11 12.5 8 37.5  
43 Moreno, Aracely 438   B--- B--- L14 W52 L15 3.0 10.5 10.5 9 32  
44 Jenkins, Tyler 666 PERYVE W58 L35 X--- L38 W60 3.0 10.5 10.5 8 33  
45 Brunson, Dalmont 606 HILTON L30 W90 D52 D50 W68 3.0 10 11.5 7.5 36.5  
46 Yuan, Emily 715 LAKEWD W101 L11 L33 W83 W70 3.0 10 10.5 8 31  
47 Jaramillo, Jack 649 STANDR L60 W57 L36 W78 W67 3.0 9.5 11.5 7 33.5  
48 Soma, Shreyas unr. CLEAES L25 W70 L54 W71 W76 3.0 9.5 11 7 37.5  
49 Borisov, Gregory 719 TIMONE W103 L6 L63 W85 W62 3.0 9.5 10 8 31.5  
50 Christensen, Sean 742 STONLE H--- X--- L4 D45 W66 3.0 9.5 9.5 7 26.5  
51 Vijay, Pranav 694 TRAVIL W90 L30 L65 W93 W77 3.0 8.5 9.5 8 29  
52 Shannon, David 721 ESSEXE H--- X--- D45 L43 W63 3.0 7 7 7.5 23.5  
53 Ferrufino, Roy 191 VIERSM W19 L26 W84 L16 D54 2.5 9.5 15.5 8.5 47.5  
54 Zhang, Clark 650 TRAVIL W96 L23 W48 L9 D53 2.5 9 14 8.5 42.5  
55 Jenkins, Thomas 685 PERYVE W92 D4 L39 W86 L22 2.5 8.5 14.5 9 42.5  
56 Phillips, Caleb 656 BAINBR D57 X--- W67 L5 L23 2.5 8 12.5 8.5 36  
57 Paul, Clayton unr. WAYSID D56 L47 L86 W88 W87 2.5 5 9.5 5.5 28.5  
58 Lay, Ethan unr. NCCES L44 L93 W103 D87 W86 2.5 4 7 5 23  
59 Watkins, Brendan 784 LUCYES W78 W76 L8 L18 L21 2.0 11.5 15.5 9 48.5  
60 Lee, Iain unr. HOLSTA W47 L7 W81 L12 L44 2.0 11.5 15.5 8 48  
61 Shirkin, Phillip R 799 SUMPRK W93 W81 L6 L17 L28 2.0 10 14 9 43  
62 Young, Jonathan Ji 506 CANDWD L5 W82 L32 W95 L49 2.0 9.5 14 6 39.5  
63 Macomber, Ryan 527 BAINBR L38 W97 W49 L19 L52 2.0 9.5 13.5 7 38  
64 Pan, Andrew 635 ASHBRT L3 W102 L15 W99 L42 2.0 9 13.5 6 37  
65 Wang, Evan 407 LAKEWD L13 W106 W51 L32 L41 2.0 9 13 7 38  
66 Murphy, Jack 606 GREEN L31 W91 L13 W82 L50 2.0 9 13 6 35  
67 Wachen, Robert Spe unr. WAYSID L42 W79 L56 W73 L47 2.0 9 12 6 32.5  
68 Onozawa, Haruto 726 CANDWD W102 L3 W87 L36 L45 2.0 8.5 13 8 36.5  
69 Wu, Gabriel 624 LUCYES L10 W101 L38 W92 L37 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 38.5  
70 Sharfstein, Isak 511 MTWASH L39 L48 W91 W96 L46 2.0 8.5 11.5 5 31.5  
71 Vest, Killian 591 PLVALY L4 X92 L19 L48 W99 2.0 8 12.5 4 33  
72 Rong, Tyler 700 WAYSID W91 L10 L27 W101 L33 2.0 8 12 7 34.5  
73 Liu, Christina 631 LAKEWD L8 W80 L31 L67 W100 2.0 8 12 5 37  
74 Lu, John 475 CARDSP L14 W105 L40 W94 L34 2.0 7.5 11.5 6 37  
75 Pugliese, Leo 132 NCCES L7 L17 W105 L81 W94 2.0 7.5 11.5 4 37  
76 Rockefeller, Sophi 642 MCDONM W86 L59 W96 L39 L48 2.0 7.5 10.5 8 35  
77 Lewis, Jed 287 NCCES L37 L95 W97 W84 L51 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 30  
78 Sexton, Kayla Dawn 416 BAINBR L59 W108 L34 L47 W96 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 29  
79 Ross, Colton 629 GREEN L11 L67 W88 L80 W97 2.0 6.5 10.5 4 28  
80 Shah, Neel 105 MATSUN L94 L73 W90 W79 L40 2.0 6.5 9.5 5 25  
81 Moamin, Fayzon 641   W106 L61 L60 W75 L35 2.0 6 9 7 31  
82 Magluyan, Jr unr. VIERSM L29 L62 W102 L66 W93 2.0 6 9 4 28  
83 Caiazza-blum, Joey 251 NCCES X--- L37 L41 L46 X--- 2.0 6 9 4 27  
84 Loh, Eugene 657 WAYSID W105 L14 L53 L77 W101 2.0 5.5 9.5 6 29.5  
85 Beisenov, Timur 443 CARDSP L35 L36 W100 L49 D92 1.5 9 12 3.5 32.5  
86 Alumbro, Julio Gabriel unr. MEDFHT L76 D88 W57 L55 L58 1.5 8.5 11 5 30.5  
87 Gupta, Rohan 579 POTOES L20 W100 L68 D58 L57 1.5 8 11.5 5 33.5  
88 Filas, Aidan 316 NCCES L15 D86 L79 L57 W103 1.5 6.5 10.5 3 26.5  
89 Van Iterson, Peter 441 NCCES L23 L96 W104 L42 D91 1.5 6 9.5 3.5 26.5  
90 Wahl, Isabella unr. NCCES L51 L45 L80 D103 W104 1.5 6 9 2 22.5  
91 Marquez, Adrian unr. VIERSM L72 L66 L70 W106 D89 1.5 5.5 7.5 2.5 21.5  
92 Alumbro, Julia Victoria unr. MEDFHT L55 F71 W98 L69 D85 1.5 4.5 7 3.5 19.5  
93 Tagaytay, Frank 428 MEDFHT L61 W58 L16 L51 L82 1.0 9.5 13.5 4 37  
94 Li, Jonathan 730 FALLSM W80 L24 L18 L74 L75 1.0 9 13 5 37  
95 Trost, Avi Seth 841 THUMAE L21 W77 L17 L62 U--- 1.0 7.5 11.5 4 32.5  
96 Chen, Albert D unr. FOXCHP L54 W89 L76 L70 L78 1.0 7.5 10 4 30  
97 Soriano Lara, Angel Ramon unr. VIERSM L40 L63 L77 W102 L79 1.0 7 10 2 26  
98 Hermes, Jack 105 NCCES L26 L19 L92 L100 W105 1.0 6.5 10.5 1 28.5  
99 Verba, Jacqueline unr. POTOES L32 L28 W106 L64 L71 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 28  
100 Poliakov, Lennard unr. CANDWD L12 L87 L85 W98 L73 1.0 6 10 2 26.5  
101 Levy, Joshua unr. VIERSM L46 L69 X108 L72 L84 1.0 6 9 2 27  
102 Filas, Alexandra 103 NCCES L68 L64 L82 L97 W106 1.0 5 7 1 20  
103 Ferrufino, Mia unr. VIERSM L49 L18 L58 D90 L88 0.5 8.5 12.5 1 28  
104 Soma, Saatvik unr. LITBEN L16 L33 L89 D105 L90 0.5 6.5 10.5 1 25.5  
105 Ott, Hannah unr. VIERSM L84 L74 L75 D104 L98 0.5 5.5 7.5 1 18  
106 McCann, Booker unr. NCCES L81 L65 L99 L91 L102 0.0 5.5 7.5 0 20.5  
107 Wang, Jason unr. LAKEWD L41 L27 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 3 6 0 18  
108 Baker, Lucas unr. NCCES L22 L78 F101 U--- U--- 0.0 2 5.5 0 16  

2013 ES Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2013 ES Championships: ES Novice

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Breza, Bodie 535 SPARKS W164 W81 W13 W28 W5 W6 6.0 21.5 23 21 87 1
2 Reif, Patrick 553 STONLE W158 W80 W38 W68 W12 W7 6.0 20 21 21 86 2
3 Rupeshkumar, Shiya 580 FOSEES D131 W169 W33 W23 W22 W18 5.5 20 22 18 71.5 3
4 Rukh-kamaa, Freder 597 RGFIES W96 W15 W17 W11 L7 W19 5.0 24 27 19 96 4
5 Bower, Bryston 383 CRSCEM W125 W78 W9 W8 L1 W51 5.0 22.5 24.5 19 90.5 5
6 Stone, Judah 582 ESSEXE X--- W44 W69 W29 W10 L1 5.0 22 22 19 84 6
7 Wu, Jason Tong 526 MATSUN W168 W63 W64 W24 W4 L2 5.0 21.5 22 20 82 7
8 Chang, Caleb 563 BEVFRM X--- W41 W46 L5 W45 W35 5.0 20.5 20.5 17 74 8
9 Hoehn-saric, Arden 536 WOODAC W76 W39 L5 W127 W44 W29 5.0 20 22 17 82 9
10 Moamin, Quran 498 PERYVE W100 W27 W73 W30 L6 W28 5.0 19.5 22.5 19 88 10
11 Jiang, Brant 518 COLDSP W109 W74 W26 L4 W41 W47 5.0 19.5 22 18 83 11
12 Lai, Derek 506 ASHBRT W170 W132 W57 W25 L2 W42 5.0 19 19 19 75.5 12
13 Malik, Shawn 396 MATSUN W118 W112 L1 W151 W24 W31 5.0 18 19.5 17 74.5 13
14 Malik, Anish 493 MATSUN L71 W121 W76 W27 W74 W26 5.0 17 19 15 66 14
15 Mukhopadhyay, Raji 353 OAKVW W154 L4 W128 W135 W25 W43 5.0 17 18.5 16 67 15
16 Yellanki, Srujan 512 VETES W153 L68 W83 W138 W39 W49 5.0 16 17.5 16 62.5 16
17 Matta, Kisna 484 RACCAR W121 W71 L4 W118 W68 X50 5.0 15 15 16 58 17
18 Opher, Sean 216 NORBND W90 D20 W67 W36 W30 L3 4.5 21.5 24.5 17.5 82.5 18
19 Melia, Daniel 306 STONLE W77 W59 D106 W21 W34 L4 4.5 20 22.5 18 85.5 19
20 Cooper, Nigel Emma 499 CRSCEM W129 D18 L22 W33 W53 W56 4.5 20 22 14.5 81.5 20
21 Scott, Alex Marsha 512 LUCYES W37 W48 D55 L19 W66 W62 4.5 19.5 23 16 81.5 21
22 Cohen, Arianna unr. BEALL D110 W86 W20 W106 L3 W58 4.5 19 21.5 16 77 22
23 Hopkins, Finn 411 MTWASH W119 D75 W148 L3 W55 W57 4.5 17.5 19 15.5 76.5 23
24 Hu, Michael unr. TRAVIL W49 W52 W31 L7 L13 W80 4.0 22 25 16 92 24
25 Joshi, Ariel 576 CLOVER W40 W50 W58 L12 L15 W81 4.0 22 25 16 89.5 25
26 Aquino, Alexa Danyelle unr. CROMVL W65 W60 L11 W69 W38 L14 4.0 21 24 16 82.5 26
27 Rivera, Edwin unr. WOLFST W86 L10 W52 L14 W93 W79 4.0 20 23 13 75.5 27
28 Coady, Tendai 388 GREEN W149 W140 W32 L1 W78 L10 4.0 19.5 21 17 79.5 28
29 Tomlinson, Owen 399 BAYVIE W147 W87 W36 L6 W72 L9 4.0 19 20.5 17 80.5 29
30 Sellers, George Sh 591 TRAVIL W115 W142 W51 L10 L18 W74 4.0 19 20.5 16 80 30
31 Bazhin, Andrei 505 MCNAIR W162 W82 L24 W40 W80 L13 4.0 19 20.5 16 73  
32 Washington, Samuel 521 GOVANS W155 W61 L28 W48 L50 W82 4.0 19 20 15 74.5  
33 Wazenski, Ryan 107 STANDR W134 W85 L3 L20 W136 W69 4.0 18 20 14 71.5  
34 Nass, Joshua 446 MTWASH W126 D72 W56 W55 L19 D53 4.0 17.5 19.5 16 78  
35 Wang, Eric 432 FARMLD W111 L55 W120 W70 W37 L8 4.0 17.5 19.5 15 69.5  
36 Johnson, Christian 561 OREMS W83 W92 L29 L18 W127 W68 4.0 17.5 19.5 14 76  
37 Varshney, Ayush unr. WAYSID L21 W123 W110 W54 L35 W94 4.0 17.5 19.5 13 70.5  
38 Lisa, Tyler 416 OREMS W152 W70 L2 W112 L26 W72 4.0 17.5 19 15 72.5  
39 Popp, Nathan 288 ESSEXE W151 L9 W98 W147 L16 W95 4.0 17.5 19 14 62.5  
40 Maddox, Jasih 139 ALXHES L25 W154 W59 L31 W86 W85 4.0 17.5 19 12 66  
41 Pandey, Meghna 313 FOXCHP X--- L8 W77 W126 L11 W73 4.0 17.5 17.5 13 64  
42 Davis, Kevonte unr. ALXHES W136 L69 W91 W85 W79 L12 4.0 17 19 15 72  
43 Hargenrader, Kaile 484 WYNGTE W120 D56 D72 W119 W61 L15 4.0 16.5 18.5 15.5 72.5  
44 Mahn, Alexander 332 PARK W133 L6 W149 W122 L9 W75 4.0 16.5 18 14 70  
45 Perona, Rohn Patri 344 ESSEXE L70 W152 W88 W75 L8 W87 4.0 16.5 18 13 66.5  
46 Ferrara, Noah 425 MARYNZ W167 W88 L8 L77 W71 W100 4.0 16.5 17 14 57  
47 Sherber, Jacob 364 MTWASH L55 W111 W147 W143 W73 L11 4.0 16 17.5 14 63.5  
48 Orellana, Jose 238 WOLFST W166 L21 W140 L32 W122 W89 4.0 16 17.5 13 64  
49 Adams, Scarlett 317 CARDSP L24 W124 W133 W159 W89 L16 4.0 16 17 14 64.5  
50 Premkumar, David 289   W97 L25 W112 W84 W32 F17 4.0 16 16 15 52.5  
51 Tomlinson, Jacob 491 BAYVIE W156 W144 L30 W117 W81 L5 4.0 15.5 16.5 16 66.5  
52 Liew, Katherine 407 WAVERL W124 L24 L27 W129 W118 W77 4.0 15 17 12 59.5  
53 Wang, Kobe 375 MONSLA W104 H--- W159 X--- L20 D34 4.0 13 13 14.5 43  
54 Rajapakse, Sonal 367 ASHBRT L148 W126 W144 L37 W119 W70 4.0 12.5 13.5 12 52.5  
55 Benke, Jorian unr. CHEVCH W47 W35 D21 L34 L23 W106 3.5 21 23.5 14 89.5  
56 Carlson, Ryan unr. OAKVW W99 D43 L34 W67 W60 L20 3.5 19.5 22.5 13.5 75  
57 Beleselassie, Tsegazeab unr. BRDARC W91 W79 L12 D58 W64 L23 3.5 19 22 14.5 82.5  
58 Guo, Andrew 442 WAYSID W108 W128 L25 D57 W107 L22 3.5 17 19 14.5 71  
59 Udayakumar, Srish 561 COLDSP W163 L19 L40 W148 W63 D61 3.5 17 18 11.5 66.5  
60 Filardi, Peter Vin 439 GREEN W84 L26 D109 W115 L56 W78 3.5 16 18.5 12 65.5  
61 Wallace, John 258 STANDR W123 L32 W135 W149 L43 D59 3.5 15.5 17 13.5 61.5  
62 Gilliland, Tyler 393 ESSEXE W146 L73 D107 W109 W106 L21 3.5 15 17 13 66  
63 Espejo-saavedra, M 260 MTWASH W150 L7 W138 D124 L59 W108 3.5 15 16.5 12.5 56.5  
64 Boyd, Alan Jared 393 MCDONE W145 X95 L7 D137 L57 W107 3.5 15 15 12.5 56.5  
65 Racharla, Satvik 380 GUILFD L26 D84 W108 L107 W124 W117 3.5 14 16 9.5 57.5  
66 Farley, Aidan unr. CHEVCH L106 D150 W125 W105 L21 W113 3.5 14 15.5 10.5 57.5  
67 Jackson, Corey 233 EBALCM H--- W131 L18 L56 W98 W134 3.5 14 14 10.5 50.5  
68 Adams, Zara 256 CARDSP W143 W16 W89 L2 L17 L36 3.0 16.5 24.5 15 87  
69 Chen, Ryan 471 LAKEWD W107 W42 L6 L26 W76 L33 3.0 15 22 13 83  
70 Haas, Sam unr. OAKVW W45 L38 W92 L35 W130 L54 3.0 15 21 12 71.5  
71 Cui, Runzhe unr. LAKEWD W14 L17 L79 W91 L46 W136 3.0 14.5 21.5 10 73  
72 Maldonado, Maryory unr. BRDARC X53 D34 D43 W94 L29 L38 3.0 14.5 18.5 12.5 75  
73 Hope, Peter unr. GREEN W101 W62 L10 W114 L47 L41 3.0 14 21.5 14 75  
74 He, Daniel 259 WESTFR W157 L11 W143 W88 L14 L30 3.0 14 20.5 13 66  
75 Clark, Caleb Aaron unr. GREEN W103 D23 D94 L45 W132 L44 3.0 13.5 19.5 12.5 70.5  
76 Wallace, Matthew 112 STANDR L9 W97 L14 W134 L69 W122 3.0 13 20 9 68  
77 Grant, Jordan unr. CRSCEM L19 W158 L41 W46 W141 L52 3.0 13 18.5 10 70  
78 Lyles, Camren unr. EBALCM W127 L5 W82 W141 L28 L60 3.0 12.5 19 13 77  
79 Brauer, Calvin Ray 429 STONLE W139 L57 W71 W133 L42 L27 3.0 12.5 18.5 13 63.5  
80 Song, Wendi 279 FALLSM W98 L2 W151 W128 L31 L24 3.0 12 19.5 13 72.5  
81 Boothe, Austin 267 ESSEXE W138 L1 W137 W144 L51 L25 3.0 12 19 13 72  
82 Simpson-peete, Jay 205 ALXHES W122 L31 L78 W97 W123 L32 3.0 12 18 11 67  
83 Sical, Anthony 118 WELLWD L36 W165 L16 L95 W145 W123 3.0 12 18 8 54  
84 Pak, Nathan unr. TRAVIL L60 D65 D93 L50 W143 W142 3.0 12 18 7.5 58  
85 Aquino, Ashley Philip 490 CROMVL W160 L33 W155 L42 W96 L40 3.0 12 17 12 57  
86 Guo, Brooke 473 WAYSID L27 L22 W131 W161 L40 W120 3.0 12 17 8 57.5  
87 Hogan, Garrett Bra unr. MTWASH W113 L29 W114 L130 W105 L45 3.0 11.5 17.5 12 62.5  
88 Jain, Samyak unr. NOFRED W116 L46 L45 L74 W153 W130 3.0 11.5 17 9 58.5  
89 Smith, Chaz 521 GREEN W161 W114 L68 W132 L49 L48 3.0 11 15.5 14 62  
90 Amaya, Christian unr. WOLFST L18 W129 L132 D92 W109 D103 3.0 10.5 16.5 9 57  
91 Heller, Caleb 359 OREMS L57 W139 L42 L71 W144 W118 3.0 10.5 15.5 8 57.5  
92 Dalrymple, Alick 328 STONLE W165 L36 L70 D90 D125 W146 3.0 10 15 9.5 47.5  
93 Abusamra, Ian Jose 418 STANDR L128 D108 D84 W153 L27 W121 3.0 9.5 15 8.5 44.5  
94 Mei, Luke 441 STONML X--- D148 D75 L72 W120 L37 3.0 9 13 11.5 54.5  
95 Atkins, Zaire unr. ALXHES W130 F64 U--- W83 W102 L39 3.0 9 13 11 37  
96 Kosuri, Anisha 159 WILPTE L4 L149 W139 W140 L85 W138 3.0 8.5 15 8 53.5  
97 Rubio, Kevin unr. CRSCEM L50 L76 W170 L82 W160 W132 3.0 8.5 13 7 47  
98 Lidz, Sam unr. PINECR L80 X164 L39 X--- L67 W127 3.0 8.5 12.5 7 47  
99 Corcoran, Tyler 391 PERYVE L56 L120 L126 W131 W139 W119 3.0 8 13.5 6 45  
100 Broussard, Luka unr. STONLE L10 X--- U--- W142 W110 L46 3.0 8 13 9 49  
101 Leonard, Francesca 203 RGFIES L73 W146 L122 L123 W149 W135 3.0 8 12.5 8 47.5  
102 Dasilveira, Adjete 222 BRDARC F140 U--- W121 W104 L95 W125 3.0 7.5 11.5 8 29.5  
103 Udovich, Joseph 246 LUCYES L75 L147 D167 W158 W148 D90 3.0 7 10.5 7.5 42  
104 Benedict, Colin unr. BENFLD L53 U--- W168 L102 W158 W141 3.0 6.5 10.5 7 37  
105 Combs, Ian Robert 243 ASHBRT H--- H--- B--- L66 L87 W133 3.0 5 8.5 8.5 29.5  
106 Erickson, Dennis 517 ASHBRT W66 W141 D19 L22 L62 L55 2.5 16.5 21 13 80.5  
107 Davis, Trevor Elli unr. STJNEV L69 W136 D62 W65 L58 L64 2.5 15 18.5 10 69.5  
108 Chng-lim, Seth Y unr. BALMNT L58 D93 L65 W150 W137 L63 2.5 13.5 17 7.5 56.5  
109 Bullock, Conner unr. OREMS L11 W157 D60 L62 L90 W150 2.5 13 18 8 58.5  
110 Jason, Xavier 466 RGFIES D22 D159 L37 W162 L100 D111 2.5 12 16.5 9 53  
111 Dohlman, Priya unr. LUCYES L35 L47 L113 W164 W140 D110 2.5 12 16 5.5 54  
112 Sun, Kevin unr. LAKEWD X--- L13 L50 L38 D129 W155 2.5 11.5 16.5 7 57.5  
113 Newman, Wilson Mck 266 ASHBRT L87 L119 W111 W145 D117 L66 2.5 11.5 15 8 52.5  
114 Lewis, Brandon 272 BAINBR W137 L89 L87 L73 D147 W152 2.5 11 14 8 57  
115 Patel, Dylan Farri 158 STANDR L30 D125 W150 L60 L134 W148 2.5 10.5 14.5 7.5 54.5  
116 Smith, George Kema 357 VILLCR L88 W167 L118 L120 D152 W147 2.5 7.5 10.5 7 38  
117 Wang, Jason unr. LAKEWD B--- H--- H--- L51 D113 L65 2.5 6 10 9.5 33.5  
118 Menezes, Ari unr. LUCYES L13 W130 W116 L17 L52 L91 2.0 16 21 9 67  
119 Ngo, Peter unr. ESSEXE L23 W113 W142 L43 L54 L99 2.0 15 19.5 9 64  
120 Stuart, Cameron unr. OAKVW L43 W99 L35 W116 L94 L86 2.0 15 19 8 63  
121 Cheng, Ethen unr. WOLFST L17 L14 L102 W157 W151 L93 2.0 14.5 19.5 5 55  
122 Beads Jr, Antonio unr. NORBND L82 W156 W101 L44 L48 L76 2.0 14.5 18.5 9 58  
123 Koshanam, Adithya unr. MANRWD L61 L37 W156 W101 L82 L83 2.0 14 18 7 56.5  
124 Skinner-Grant, Cecilia unr. CHEVCH L52 L49 W163 D63 L65 D129 2.0 14 18 6 55.5  
125 Concaugh, Alexander unr. COLGAR L5 D115 L66 W167 D92 L102 2.0 13.5 18.5 6.5 56.5  
126 Zhou, Gene unr. FARMLD L34 L54 W99 L41 L135 W163 2.0 13.5 17.5 5 56  
127 Sundel, Ethan Ross 188 SEVENL L78 W145 W134 L9 L36 L98 2.0 13 18 9 63  
128 Miller, Nicholas unr. STONLE W93 L58 L15 L80 L142 W164 2.0 12.5 17.5 7 61  
129 Limgala, Nikhil unr. FARMLD L20 L90 W157 L52 D112 D124 2.0 12.5 17 5.5 50.5  
130 Harris-kupfer, Ari 204 GREEN L95 L118 W152 W87 L70 L88 2.0 12.5 16.5 7 57  
131 Serpas, Miqueas 141 BRDARC D3 L67 L86 L99 W167 D137 2.0 12 17.5 5.5 52  
132 Deigert, Zachary 229 OREMS X--- L12 W90 L89 L75 L97 2.0 12 17 9 61.5  
133 Mendez, Edgar unr. WOLFST L44 W163 L49 L79 W162 L105 2.0 12 16 7 56.5  
134 Rosati, Thomas Ant 533 CROMVL L33 W160 L127 L76 W115 L67 2.0 12 16 7 53.5  
135 Forsyth, Benjamin unr. STONGT L141 W162 L61 L15 W126 L101 2.0 11.5 16.5 7 55.5  
136 Crawford, Quincy 455 RGFIES L42 L107 W160 W155 L33 L71 2.0 11.5 15.5 7 57  
137 Cunningham, Joshua unr. OREMS L114 W153 L81 D64 L108 D131 2.0 11.5 14.5 7 51  
138 Subrahmanian, Nath unr. NORWDE L81 W168 L63 L16 W159 L96 2.0 11 16 7 56  
139 Lanning, Gavin Gas unr. SLIGCR L79 L91 L96 W163 L99 W158 2.0 11 14 4 41  
140 Aloba, Victoria unr. RGFIES X102 L28 L48 L96 L111 W160 2.0 10.5 14.5 6 46.5  
141 Blackstone, Faith 248 ESSEXE W135 L106 X166 L78 L77 L104 2.0 10.5 14 9 50  
142 Sadler, Andrew Bri 364 PERYVE X--- L30 L119 L100 W128 L84 2.0 10 14 7 48.5  
143 Martinez, Valent unr. LUCYES L68 W170 L74 L47 L84 W159 2.0 10 14 6 55  
144 Yanay, Itay unr. FARMLD X--- L51 L54 L81 L91 X162 2.0 10 14 5 49  
145 Tindall, Ryan unr. STONLE L64 L127 W164 L113 L83 W161 2.0 9.5 12.5 5 42.5  
146 Fuhrmann, Callista unr. BENFLD L62 L101 L158 W168 W161 L92 2.0 8 11.5 5 38.5  
147 Wylie, Max unr. GREEN L29 W103 L47 L39 D114 L116 1.5 16 20 6 67.5  
148 Lee, Elina unr. LUXMAN W54 D94 L23 L59 L103 L115 1.5 15.5 20 8.5 65.5  
149 Campos, Jose unr. BRDARC L28 W96 L44 L61 L101 D156 1.5 15 19 5.5 63.5  
150 Knapik, David unr. ESSEXE L63 D66 L115 L108 W154 L109 1.5 12.5 16 4.5 48.5  
151 Smith, Anthony unr. CRSCEM L39 W161 L80 L13 L121 D153 1.5 11 16 5.5 56.5  
152 Walchak, Keegan unr. HILLCR L38 L45 L130 W170 D116 L114 1.5 11 15 4 50  
153 Garner, Davon unr. LIBRTE L16 L137 W165 L93 L88 D151 1.5 10.5 15.5 4.5 47  
154 Jenkins, Austin unr. OREMS L15 L40 L162 D156 L150 W168 1.5 9 14 2.5 40.5  
155 Martinez-beltran, 101 OREMS L32 B--- L85 L136 D156 L112 1.5 8.5 12.5 5 44  
156 Liu, Caroline unr. CHEVCH L51 L122 L123 D154 D155 D149 1.5 8 12 3 45  
157 Oudkerk, Matthew unr. BRDARC L74 L109 L129 L121 D168 W167 1.5 7.5 10.5 2 34.5  
158 Richard, Isabelle 113 MIDTWN L2 L77 W146 L103 L104 L139 1.0 13.5 19.5 4 54.5  
159 Bullock, Cody unr. OREMS H--- D110 L53 L49 L138 L143 1.0 10 14 5 51  
160 Cavey, Christopher unr. OREMS L85 L134 L136 W165 L97 L140 1.0 9.5 12.5 3 40  
161 Soriano, Ana 102 BRDARC L89 L151 B--- L86 L146 L145 1.0 8.5 11.5 3 37.5  
162 Taer, Jairo unr. CRSCEM L31 L135 W154 L110 L133 F144 1.0 8 12 4 41.5  
163 Spooner, Mark 123 RGFIES L59 L133 L124 L139 W170 L126 1.0 8 11.5 2 33.5  
164 Johnson, Jessica 112 RGFIES L1 F98 L145 L111 W165 L128 1.0 7.5 13.5 2 39.5  
165 De Jesus, Kimberln unr. BRDARC L92 L83 L153 L160 L164 W170 1.0 7 10 1 27  
166 Padmanaban, Rohith unr. VETES L48 X--- F141 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 4 4 13  
167 Happ, Aidan unr. WOODAC L46 L116 D103 L125 L131 L157 0.5 11 15 2 42.5  
168 Keller, Broderick 105 ESSEXE L7 L138 L104 L146 D157 L154 0.5 10.5 15.5 1 43.5  
169 Yi, Victoria 105 WAVERL H--- L3 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.5 0 5.5 2.5 18  
170 Goedeke, Jordan unr. OREMS L12 L143 L97 L152 L163 L165 0.0 8.5 13.5 0 39  

2013 ES Championships

SwissSys Standings. 2013 ES Championships: PS Junior Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Bisbey, Mohit 393 COLDSP W58 W34 W22 W23 W3 5.0 13 15 15 51.5 1
2 Jinsi, Soham 324 POTOES W57 W30 W27 W32 W6 5.0 13 15 15 51 2
3 Wing, Daevon 204 NORBND W85 W76 W10 W5 L1 4.0 14.5 15.5 14 48.5 3
4 Kane, Ariel 396 CLOVER W89 D17 W35 W9 D8 4.0 14.5 15.5 12.5 49 4
5 Chen, Evan 354 LAKEWD W48 W56 W12 L3 W25 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 48.5 5
6 Choy, Matthew unr. LAKEWD W44 W37 W28 W24 L2 4.0 13 15.5 14 51.5 6
7 Guchemand, Alan Ga 193 MTWASH W11 L36 W62 W38 W29 4.0 13 15 11 44.5 7
8 Liu, Emily unr. FALLSM W74 D16 W78 W45 D4 4.0 12.5 14 12.5 44.5 8
9 Diep, Andrew unr. BROOKE W55 W39 W53 L4 W22 4.0 12 14 13 46.5 9
10 Young, Dylan James 384 STANDR W54 W68 L3 W67 W16 4.0 12 13.5 12 46.5 10
11 Donoway, Ian unr. SALISC L7 W69 W56 W28 W32 4.0 12 13.5 10 43 11
12 Deng, Evan, T 201 TAKPKE W92 W46 L5 W59 W26 4.0 11.5 12.5 12 40 12
13 Duru, Anikwe unr. STONGT L33 W65 W68 W37 W24 4.0 10.5 12.5 10 39 13
14 Sergiev, Vladislav 335 STPAUL W77 L72 W54 W66 W31 4.0 9.5 11 11 37 14
15 Gao, Ray unr. NCCES L24 W93 W55 W53 W23 4.0 9.5 10 10 38 15
16 Yuan, Kelvin 223 WOODAC W75 D8 W60 W17 L10 3.5 14 16 12 46.5 16
17 Zimmer, Kevin Patr 154 STMICH W59 D4 W18 L16 W46 3.5 13.5 15.5 11 50.5 17
18 Li, Jacen Tianming 314 STONML W82 D20 L17 W77 W35 3.5 11 12 10 40 18
19 Fey, Jacob unr. STONLE W29 L53 D44 W47 W45 3.5 10.5 12.5 9.5 42.5 19
20 Faulkner, Gavin Th 102 STANDR X--- D18 L26 W76 W44 3.5 10.5 10.5 9 33 20
21 Irwin, Shane 213 CROMVL D86 W90 D67 D46 W51 3.5 7.5 8.5 10 30.5  
22 He, Jerry 208 WESTFR W50 W38 L1 W36 L9 3.0 15 17.5 11 53  
23 Panlilio, Laura 296 CLOVER W41 W43 W66 L1 L15 3.0 15 16.5 12 48  
24 Guo, Phillip 299 STONML W15 X--- W72 L6 L13 3.0 15 15 11 43  
25 Ye, Chen-chen unr. COLDSP W26 L28 W42 W34 L5 3.0 13 16 10 49  
26 Adams, Benjamin 388 WOODAC L25 W41 W20 W30 L12 3.0 13 16 9 46  
27 Macomber, Liam unr. BAINBR W65 W33 L2 L29 W53 3.0 13 15 10 46  
28 Vuyyuru, Sriram 290 WATES W61 W25 L6 L11 W54 3.0 13 15 10 45  
29 Wang, Andy 358 BEVFRM L19 W61 W58 W27 L7 3.0 12.5 14.5 9 41  
30 Rajapakse, Shehan 115 ASHBRT W70 L2 W50 L26 W59 3.0 12.5 14.5 9 40.5  
31 Lei, Edric unr. WYNGTE L47 W91 W39 W33 L14 3.0 12.5 13.5 9 36.5  
32 Li, Jonathan 215 CLARVE W94 W87 W36 L2 L11 3.0 12.5 13 12 41  
33 Wang, Cody 291 MONSLA W13 L27 W57 L31 W66 3.0 12 13.5 9 43  
34 Guerrero, Adhi 155 MTWASH W73 L1 W87 L25 W61 3.0 12 12.5 9 37  
35 Hwang, Claire Juli 105 WAYSID W91 W47 L4 W78 L18 3.0 11.5 12.5 11 37.5  
36 Slonaker, Alisa unr. NANTUC W83 W7 L32 L22 W69 3.0 11.5 12.5 10 42  
37 Udovich, Jacob 226 LUCYES X--- L6 W82 L13 W57 3.0 11 11 8 34  
38 Tsai, Vincent unr. SEVENL W84 L22 W63 L7 W67 3.0 10.5 11.5 9 38  
39 Sinha, Rohan Kumar 216 CROMVL W88 L9 L31 W82 W62 3.0 10 11 8 35.5  
40 Subrahmanian, Anni unr. NORWDE L72 D77 W94 W49 D43 3.0 10 10.5 7.5 32.5  
41 Ross, Sawyer unr. GREEN L23 L26 W95 W63 W55 3.0 10 10 6 32.5  
42 Griffin, Sean Chri unr. CROMVL W69 L45 L25 W56 W64 3.0 9.5 11 8 35.5  
43 Huynh, Tai 103 BRDARC W95 L23 D76 W60 D40 3.0 9.5 9.5 9 33  
44 Trenkamp, Robert K 347 WAYSID L6 W52 D19 W48 L20 2.5 9 15.5 7.5 43.5  
45 Cheng, Garion 311 POTOES D62 W42 W49 L8 L19 2.5 9 15 9.5 44  
46 Beleselassie, Kaleab unr. BRDARC W64 L12 W83 D21 L17 2.5 9 14 9 43  
47 Stone, Iris 313 ESSEXE W31 L35 D48 L19 W76 2.5 8.5 13.5 7.5 42.5  
48 Kim, Joshua unr. LUCYES L5 W71 D47 L44 W78 2.5 7 12.5 6.5 38.5  
49 Tao, Katherine 129 FOXCHP D60 W51 L45 L40 W77 2.5 7 11.5 7.5 36.5  
50 Sinha, Alok Kumar unr. CROMVL L22 W84 L30 D58 W81 2.5 6.5 10.5 6 33  
51 Tien, Hailey unr. STONML D63 L49 W81 W80 L21 2.5 6 11 7.5 32.5  
52 Brar, Prateek unr. WOODAC L53 L44 D70 W90 W80 2.5 5.5 9 4.5 28  
53 Balasubramanian, A 271 CENTLN W52 W19 L9 L15 L27 2.0 13 17 9 47  
54 Nie, Mark Anting unr. WAYSID L10 W79 L14 W74 L28 2.0 11 15 6 39  
55 Taylor, Quentin 179 RGFIES L9 W88 L15 W75 L41 2.0 10.5 14.5 6 36  
56 Hemling, Jack 111 ESSEXE W71 L5 L11 L42 W85 2.0 10 14 6 37  
57 Linares, Alejandro unr. ASHBRT L2 W70 L33 W65 L37 2.0 9.5 14.5 6 39.5  
58 Maldonado, Cristal unr. BRDARC L1 W73 L29 D50 D60 2.0 9.5 14.5 5.5 40  
59 Terceira, Tate unr. STONLE L17 W89 W64 L12 L30 2.0 9.5 13.5 7 39.5  
60 Cheslik, Alicia unr. ESSEXE D49 W81 L16 L43 D58 2.0 9 12.5 7 38.5  
61 Sabnis, Kailash unr. COLGAR L28 L29 W73 W83 L34 2.0 9 12 5 35  
62 Medina, Bryan unr. BRDARC D45 D63 L7 W84 L39 2.0 8.5 12.5 6.5 37  
63 Irwin, Eli Matthew 150 CROMVL D51 D62 L38 L41 W86 2.0 8.5 11.5 5.5 32.5  
64 Ervin, Nicholas 105 ESSEXE L46 W85 L59 W71 L42 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 30  
65 Wu, Byron Yiqi 387 LAKEWD L27 L13 W85 L57 W88 2.0 7 11 4 31  
66 Phillips, Gabriel 101 BAINBR W93 X--- L23 L14 L33 2.0 6.5 10.5 8 32  
67 Yi, Victoria 105 WAVERL B--- H--- D21 L10 L38 2.0 6.5 10.5 7 31  
68 Toland, Nathan 149 ESSEXE W79 L10 L13 W88 U--- 2.0 6.5 10.5 7 27  
69 Dawson, Zachary El 101 STANDR L42 L11 B--- W87 L36 2.0 6.5 10.5 4 32  
70 Carrasco, Adrian unr. BRDARC L30 L57 D52 D86 W83 2.0 6.5 9.5 3.5 27  
71 Watson, Madoc Day unr. STONLE L56 L48 W89 L64 W82 2.0 6 8.5 4 24  
72 Kaiser, Michael Jo 105 SEVENL W40 W14 L24 U--- U--- 2.0 5.5 9.5 9 29.5  
73 Guo, Dylan unr. STONML L34 L58 L61 W93 W84 2.0 5.5 8.5 3 22.5  
74 Versteegen, Thadde 255 RGFIES L8 F75 W79 L54 W87 2.0 4 8 4 24.5  
75 Dugan, John unr. GREEN L16 F74 W91 L55 W92 2.0 4 7.5 4 21  
76 Witten, Brandon unr. RACCAR W80 L3 D43 L20 L47 1.5 10 14 6.5 44.5  
77 Granados, Jose unr. BRDARC L14 D40 W90 L18 L49 1.5 10 14 5 39  
78 Guerrero, Kalyan 201 MTWASH D90 W86 L8 L35 L48 1.5 7.5 11.5 6.5 36.5  
79 De Jesus, Jenyfer unr. BRDARC L68 L54 L74 D89 W94 1.5 6 8.5 2 20.5  
80 Hemling, Cecilia 116 ESSEXE L76 D94 W86 L51 L52 1.5 5.5 8 5 24  
81 Lee, Elena 107 WAVERL H--- L60 L51 W94 L50 1.5 5 7.5 4 22.5  
82 Bryant, Michael unr. LIBRTE L18 W95 L37 L39 L71 1.0 7.5 11 4 30  
83 Jeyachandran, Aasi 103 COLDSP L36 W92 L46 L61 L70 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 29.5  
84 Swietzer, Anthony 107 ESSEXE L38 L50 W92 L62 L73 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 26.5  
85 Nebanmor, Nia unr. LIBRTE L3 L64 L65 W91 L56 1.0 7 11 2 31  
86 Howell, Tristan unr. STANDR D21 L78 L80 D70 L63 1.0 7 10.5 3.5 30.5  
87 Addair, Brandon unr. OREMS B--- L32 L34 L69 L74 1.0 7 10 4 29  
88 Desai, Samuel unr. COLDSP L39 L55 W93 L68 L65 1.0 7 10 3 25  
89 Kunitz, Joseph unr. SLIGCR L4 L59 L71 D79 D90 1.0 6.5 10.5 1.5 28.5  
90 Erickson, Lyle unr. ASHBRT D78 L21 L77 L52 D89 1.0 6.5 10 3 27.5  
91 Hurwitz, Sophia Ka unr. SLIGCR L35 L31 L75 L85 W95 1.0 6.5 9.5 1 26  
92 McClain, Trinity unr. LIBRTE L12 L83 L84 W95 L75 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 23  
93 Reynosamedina, Steven unr. BRDARC L66 L15 L88 L73 B--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 0 24  
94 Steele, Evan unr. VILLCR L32 D80 L40 L81 L79 0.5 7.5 10.5 2 31  
95 Smith, Klara Izem unr. VILLCR L43 L82 L41 L92 L91 0.0 6 9 0 22  

2013 Maryland State Elementary School Championships

March 9. 2013

Dumbarton Middle School - Baltimore, MD

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 ES Championships: ES Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 STONML Stone Mill ES - Cnt: 4 8.0 27 37.5 18 112
    Schwartz, Michael 4.0          
    Mei, Matthew 2.0          
    Chang, Darren 1.0          
    Kaplan, Micah 1.0          
2 FOXCHP Fox Chapel ES - Cnt: 4 6.5 37.5 54.5 21.5 146.5
    Iyer, Tejas Rajkum 2.5          
    Yang, Jack Z 2.0          
    Gu, Helen 1.0          
    Zhong, Andrew 1.0          
3 CENTLN Centennial Lane ES - Cnt: 2 6.5 25.5 28.5 22 92
    Wang, Philip 3.5          
    Balasubramanian, A 3.0          
4 WAYSID Wayside ES - Cnt: 2 6.0 24.5 26 17 77
    Tahmassebi, Bijan 3.0          
    Jin, Andrew 3.0          
5 COLDSP Cold Spring ES - Cnt: 3 6.0 18.5 28.5 13 84.5
    Li, Bryan Tianxing 2.0          
    Han, Victor 2.0          
    Zhang, Peter Jing 2.0          
6 LAKEWD Lakewood ES - Cnt: 2 6.0 17 21 16 69.5
    Shi, Charles 4.0          
    Hsu, Jason Alexand 2.0          

2013 ES Championships

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 ES Championships: PS Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WOODAC Wood Acres ES - Cnt: 3 9.5 38.5 41.5 30 128
    Yaqub, Zach 3.5          
    Khovananth, Conner 3.0          
    Maheswaran, Hari 3.0          
2 POTOES Potomac ES - Cnt: 4 7.0 41 55.5 23.5 146.5
    Verba, David 2.0          
    Klyce, Alexander M 2.0          
    Gupta, Rashi 1.5          
    Tobun, Ayokunle 1.5          
3 MCDONE McDonogh ES - Cnt: 4 6.5 23.5 37.5 10 108.5
    Uy, Dakota G 2.5          
    Uy, Riley A 2.0          
    Peljovich, Ryan Ka 1.0          
    Rockefeller Vi, Jo 1.0          
4 MATSUN Spark Matsunaga ES - Cnt: 2 5.0 19.5 32 20.5 94
    Zhong, Thomas 2.5          
    Singh, Charanpreet 2.5          
5 BETHES Bethesda ES - Cnt: 2 4.0 16.5 20.5 11 56
    Cohen, Samuel Jaco 3.0          
    Mulford, Landon 1.0          

2013 ES Championships

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 ES Championships: ES Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ESSEXE Essex ES - Cnt: 5 15.0 44 48.5 41 164
    Weir, Gage 4.0          
    Graham, Noah Jayse 4.0          
    Cannon, Hunter 4.0          
    Burton, Stephen 3.0          
2 WAYSID Wayside ES - Cnt: 7 14.5 46.5 56.5 44 175.5
    Chu, Jason 4.5          
    Xue, Andrew 4.0          
    Nie, Al Anlin 3.5          
    Paul, Clayton 2.5          
3 COLDSP Cold Spring ES - Cnt: 4 13.0 50 58 42 181
    Mei, Aaron 4.0          
    Zhao, Shawn 3.0          
    Sourirajan, Vaibhav 3.0          
    Mao, Austin 3.0          
4 MTWASH Mount Washington EMS - Cnt: 4 13.0 46 53.5 40 161.5
    Stadelmaier, Ian 4.0          
    Holbrook, William 4.0          
    Guchemand, Kamran 3.0          
    Sharfstein, Isak 2.0          
5 CARDSP Carderock Springs ES - Cnt: 4 12.5 41.5 52.5 36.5 166.5
    Xu, Jason Y 5.0          
    Monroe, Daniel 4.0          
    Lu, John 2.0          
    Beisenov, Timur 1.5          
6 BAINBR Bainbridge ES - Cnt: 5 11.5 43.5 55 38.5 162
    Carter, Joshua Shane 4.0          
    Thomas, Jarad Nick 3.0          
    Phillips, Caleb 2.5          
    Macomber, Ryan 2.0          
7 TRAVIL Travilah ES - Cnt: 3 10.5 31 40 31.5 126.5
    Tan, Richard T 5.0          
    Vijay, Pranav 3.0          
    Zhang, Clark 2.5          
8 MATSUN Spark Matsunaga ES - Cnt: 3 10.0 26 30.5 26 91
    Karkhanis, Rithik 4.0          
    Sarkar, Ronoy 4.0          
    Shah, Neel 2.0          
9 NCCES North Chevy Chase ES - Cnt: 12 9.5 30.5 41.5 23 128
    Xu, Kevin Luo 3.0          
    Lay, Ethan 2.5          
    Pugliese, Leo 2.0          
    Lewis, Jed 2.0          
10 MEDFHT Medfield Heights ES - Cnt: 4 7.0 34 45 22.5 131
    McIntosh, Aidan Ge 3.0          
    Alumbro, Julio Gabriel 1.5          
    Alumbro, Julia Victoria 1.5          
    Tagaytay, Frank 1.0          
11 LUCYES Lucy V Barnsley ES - Cnt: 3 7.0 34 43 23 133
    Song, Harry 3.0          
    Watkins, Brendan 2.0          
    Wu, Gabriel 2.0          
12 LAKEWD Lakewood ES - Cnt: 4 7.0 30 41.5 20 124
    Yuan, Emily 3.0          
    Wang, Evan 2.0          
    Liu, Christina 2.0          
    Wang, Jason 0.0          
13 VIERSM Viers Mill ES - Cnt: 7 7.0 28 42 17 123
    Ferrufino, Roy 2.5          
    Magluyan, Jr 2.0          
    Marquez, Adrian 1.5          
    Soriano Lara, Angel Ramon 1.0          
14 DIAMND Diamond ES - Cnt: 2 7.0 28 33 25 106
    Velma Jr, Shishir 4.0          
    Zhang, Bryan 3.0          
15 CLEAES Clearspring ES - Cnt: 2 7.0 22.5 26 19 84.5
    Sriram, Adhvayith 4.0          
    Soma, Shreyas 3.0          
16 SUMPRK Summit Park ES - Cnt: 2 6.5 22.5 28.5 23 94
    Arfa, Joshua 4.5          
    Shirkin, Phillip R 2.0          
17 FARMLD Farmland ES - Cnt: 2 6.0 25 28.5 20 85.5
    Hong, Jongpyo 3.0          
    Wang, Leo 3.0          
18 STANDR St. Andrew's UM Day School - Cnt: 2 6.0 24 27 19 81
    Bulger, Jack Tyler 3.0          
    Jaramillo, Jack 3.0          
19 PERYVE Perryville ES - Cnt: 2 5.5 19 25 17 75.5
    Jenkins, Tyler 3.0          
    Jenkins, Thomas 2.5          
20 CANDWD Candlewood ES - Cnt: 3 5.0 24 37 16 102.5
    Young, Jonathan Ji 2.0          
    Onozawa, Haruto 2.0          
    Poliakov, Lennard 1.0          
21 GREEN The Green School of Balt - Cnt: 2 4.0 15.5 23.5 10 63
    Murphy, Jack 2.0          
    Ross, Colton 2.0          
22 POTOES Potomac ES - Cnt: 2 2.5 14.5 21 8 61.5
    Gupta, Rohan 1.5          
    Verba, Jacqueline 1.0          

2013 ES Championships

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 ES Championships: ES Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ESSEXE Essex ES - Cnt: 9 16.5 71 76 59 279
    Stone, Judah 5.0          
    Popp, Nathan 4.0          
    Perona, Rohn Patri 4.0          
    Gilliland, Tyler 3.5          
2 STONLE Stoneleigh ES - Cnt: 7 16.5 62.5 77 61.5 282.5
    Reif, Patrick 6.0          
    Melia, Daniel 4.5          
    Brauer, Calvin Ray 3.0          
    Dalrymple, Alick 3.0          
3 MTWASH Mount Washington EMS - Cnt: 5 16.0 66 72.5 58 274.5
    Hopkins, Finn 4.5          
    Nass, Joshua 4.0          
    Sherber, Jacob 4.0          
    Espejo-saavedra, M 3.5          
4 CRSCEM Cross Country EMS - Cnt: 6 15.5 64 78 50.5 289
    Bower, Bryston 5.0          
    Cooper, Nigel Emma 4.5          
    Grant, Jordan 3.0          
    Rubio, Kevin 3.0          
5 MATSUN Spark Matsunaga ES - Cnt: 3 15.0 56.5 60.5 52 222.5
    Wu, Jason Tong 5.0          
    Malik, Shawn 5.0          
    Malik, Anish 5.0          
6 ASHBRT Ashburton ES - Cnt: 5 14.5 53 62 52.5 238
    Lai, Derek 5.0          
    Rajapakse, Sonal 4.0          
    Combs, Ian Robert 3.0          
    Erickson, Dennis 2.5          
7 ALXHES Alexander Hamilton ES - Cnt: 4 14.0 55.5 69 49 242
    Maddox, Jasih 4.0          
    Davis, Kevonte 4.0          
    Simpson-peete, Jay 3.0          
    Atkins, Zaire 3.0          
8 OAKVW Oak View ES - Cnt: 4 13.5 66.5 81 49.5 276.5
    Mukhopadhyay, Raji 5.0          
    Carlson, Ryan 3.5          
    Haas, Sam 3.0          
    Stuart, Cameron 2.0          
9 GREEN The Green School of Balt - Cnt: 7 13.5 63 80.5 55.5 290.5
    Coady, Tendai 4.0          
    Filardi, Peter Vin 3.5          
    Hope, Peter 3.0          
    Clark, Caleb Aaron 3.0          
10 OREMS Orems ES - Cnt: 11 13.5 58.5 72 45 264.5
    Johnson, Christian 4.0          
    Lisa, Tyler 4.0          
    Heller, Caleb 3.0          
    Bullock, Conner 2.5          
11 STANDR St. Andrew's UM Day School - Cnt: 5 13.5 56 72 45 245.5
    Wazenski, Ryan 4.0          
    Wallace, John 3.5          
    Wallace, Matthew 3.0          
    Abusamra, Ian Jose 3.0          
12 WOLFST Wolfe Street Academy - Cnt: 5 13.0 61 76.5 40 251.5
    Rivera, Edwin 4.0          
    Orellana, Jose 4.0          
    Amaya, Christian 3.0          
    Cheng, Ethen 2.0          
13 RGFIES Robert Goddard French Immersion ES - Cnt: 7 12.5 55.5 71.5 43 253.5
    Rukh-kamaa, Freder 5.0          
    Leonard, Francesca 3.0          
    Jason, Xavier 2.5          
    Crawford, Quincy 2.0          
14 LUCYES Lucy V Barnsley ES - Cnt: 5 12.0 54.5 70.5 38 244.5
    Scott, Alex Marsha 4.5          
    Udovich, Joseph 3.0          
    Dohlman, Priya 2.5          
    Menezes, Ari 2.0          
15 BRDARC Broad Acres ES - Cnt: 8 11.5 53 69.5 40.5 239
    Beleselassie, Tsegazeab 3.5          
    Maldonado, Maryory 3.0          
    Dasilveira, Adjete 3.0          
    Serpas, Miqueas 2.0          
16 TRAVIL Travilah ES - Cnt: 3 11.0 53 63.5 39.5 230
    Hu, Michael 4.0          
    Sellers, George Sh 4.0          
    Pak, Nathan 3.0          
17 LAKEWD Lakewood ES - Cnt: 4 11.0 47 70 39.5 247
    Chen, Ryan 3.0          
    Cui, Runzhe 3.0          
    Sun, Kevin 2.5          
    Wang, Jason 2.5          
18 CHEVCH Chevy Chase ES - Cnt: 4 10.5 57 69 33.5 247.5
    Benke, Jorian 3.5          
    Farley, Aidan 3.5          
    Skinner-Grant, Cecilia 2.0          
    Liu, Caroline 1.5          
19 WAYSID Wayside ES - Cnt: 3 10.5 46.5 55.5 35.5 199
    Varshney, Ayush 4.0          
    Guo, Andrew 3.5          
    Guo, Brooke 3.0          
20 FARMLD Farmland ES - Cnt: 4 10.0 53.5 68 30.5 225
    Wang, Eric 4.0          
    Zhou, Gene 2.0          
    Limgala, Nikhil 2.0          
    Yanay, Itay 2.0          
21 PERYVE Perryville ES - Cnt: 3 10.0 37.5 50 32 181.5
    Moamin, Quran 5.0          
    Corcoran, Tyler 3.0          
    Sadler, Andrew Bri 2.0          
22 CROMVL Cromwell Valley ES Tech - Cnt: 3 9.0 45 57 35 193
    Aquino, Alexa Danyelle 4.0          
    Aquino, Ashley Philip 3.0          
    Rosati, Thomas Ant 2.0          
23 COLDSP Cold Spring ES - Cnt: 2 8.5 36.5 40 29.5 149.5
    Jiang, Brant 5.0          
    Udayakumar, Srish 3.5          
24 BAYVIE Bay View ES - Cnt: 2 8.0 34.5 37 33 147
    Tomlinson, Owen 4.0          
    Tomlinson, Jacob 4.0          
25 CARDSP Carderock Springs ES - Cnt: 2 7.0 32.5 41.5 29 151.5
    Adams, Scarlett 4.0          
    Adams, Zara 3.0          
26 NORBND North Bend ES - Cnt: 2 6.5 36 43 26.5 140.5
    Opher, Sean 4.5          
    Beads Jr, Antonio 2.0          
27 EBALCM East Baltimore Community School - Cnt: 2 6.5 26.5 33 23.5 127.5
    Jackson, Corey 3.5          
    Lyles, Camren 3.0          
28 VETES Veterans ES - Cnt: 2 6.0 16 21.5 20 75.5
    Yellanki, Srujan 5.0          
    Padmanaban, Rohith 1.0          
29 WOODAC Wood Acres ES - Cnt: 2 5.5 31 37 19 124.5
    Hoehn-saric, Arden 5.0          
    Happ, Aidan 0.5          
30 BENFLD Benfield ES - Cnt: 2 5.0 14.5 22 12 75.5
    Benedict, Colin 3.0          
    Fuhrmann, Callista 2.0          
31 WAVERL Waverly ES - Cnt: 2 4.5 15 22.5 14.5 77.5
    Liew, Katherine 4.0          
    Yi, Victoria 0.5          

2013 ES Championships

Team Roster and Scores. 2013 ES Championships: PS Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CROMVL Cromwell Valley ES Tech - Cnt: 5 12.0 33.5 41 32 134.5
    Irwin, Shane 3.5          
    Sinha, Rohan Kumar 3.0          
    Griffin, Sean Chri 3.0          
    Sinha, Alok Kumar 2.5          
2 STONML Stone Mill ES - Cnt: 4 11.0 37.5 46.5 31.5 138
    Li, Jacen Tianming 3.5          
    Guo, Phillip 3.0          
    Tien, Hailey 2.5          
    Guo, Dylan 2.0          
3 STANDR St. Andrew's UM Day School - Cnt: 4 10.5 36 45 28.5 142
    Young, Dylan James 4.0          
    Faulkner, Gavin Th 3.5          
    Dawson, Zachary El 2.0          
    Howell, Tristan 1.0          
4 COLDSP Cold Spring ES - Cnt: 4 10.0 40.5 51.5 32 155
    Bisbey, Mohit 5.0          
    Ye, Chen-chen 3.0          
    Jeyachandran, Aasi 1.0          
    Desai, Samuel 1.0          
5 LAKEWD Lakewood ES - Cnt: 3 10.0 33.5 42 31 131
    Chen, Evan 4.0          
    Choy, Matthew 4.0          
    Wu, Byron Yiqi 2.0          
6 BRDARC Broad Acres ES - Cnt: 8 9.5 36.5 50.5 30 153
    Huynh, Tai 3.0          
    Beleselassie, Kaleab 2.5          
    Maldonado, Cristal 2.0          
    Medina, Bryan 2.0          
7 WOODAC Wood Acres ES - Cnt: 3 9.0 32.5 41 25.5 120.5
    Yuan, Kelvin 3.5          
    Adams, Benjamin 3.0          
    Brar, Prateek 2.5          
8 ESSEXE Essex ES - Cnt: 7 8.5 35 50.5 26.5 148
    Stone, Iris 2.5          
    Hemling, Jack 2.0          
    Cheslik, Alicia 2.0          
    Ervin, Nicholas 2.0          
9 MTWASH Mount Washington EMS - Cnt: 3 8.5 32.5 39 26.5 118
    Guchemand, Alan Ga 4.0          
    Guerrero, Adhi 3.0          
    Guerrero, Kalyan 1.5          
10 WAYSID Wayside ES - Cnt: 3 7.5 31.5 43 24.5 120
    Hwang, Claire Juli 3.0          
    Trenkamp, Robert K 2.5          
    Nie, Mark Anting 2.0          
11 STONLE Stoneleigh ES - Cnt: 3 7.5 26 34.5 20.5 106
    Fey, Jacob 3.5          
    Terceira, Tate 2.0          
    Watson, Madoc Day 2.0          
12 POTOES Potomac ES - Cnt: 2 7.5 22 30 24.5 95
    Jinsi, Soham 5.0          
    Cheng, Garion 2.5          
13 CLOVER Cloverly ES - Cnt: 2 7.0 29.5 32 24.5 97
    Kane, Ariel 4.0          
    Panlilio, Laura 3.0          
14 ASHBRT Ashburton ES - Cnt: 3 6.0 28.5 39 18 107.5
    Rajapakse, Shehan 3.0          
    Linares, Alejandro 2.0          
    Erickson, Lyle 1.0          
15 LUCYES Lucy V Barnsley ES - Cnt: 2 5.5 18 23.5 14.5 72.5
    Udovich, Jacob 3.0          
    Kim, Joshua 2.5          
16 BAINBR Bainbridge ES - Cnt: 2 5.0 19.5 25.5 18 78
    Macomber, Liam 3.0          
    Phillips, Gabriel 2.0          
17 SEVENL Seven Locks ES - Cnt: 2 5.0 16 21 18 67.5
    Tsai, Vincent 3.0          
    Kaiser, Michael Jo 2.0          
18 GREEN The Green School of Balt - Cnt: 2 5.0 14 17.5 10 53.5
    Ross, Sawyer 3.0          
    Dugan, John 2.0          
19 RGFIES Robert Goddard French Immersion ES - Cnt: 2 4.0 14.5 22.5 10 60.5
    Taylor, Quentin 2.0          
    Versteegen, Thadde 2.0          
20 WAVERL Waverly ES - Cnt: 2 3.5 11.5 18 11 53.5
    Yi, Victoria 2.0          
    Lee, Elena 1.5          
21 LIBRTE Liberty ES - Cnt: 3 3.0 19 30.5 8 84
    Bryant, Michael 1.0          
    Nebanmor, Nia 1.0          
    McClain, Trinity 1.0          
22 SLIGCR Sligo Creek ES - Cnt: 2 2.0 13 20 2.5 54.5
    Kunitz, Joseph 1.0          
    Hurwitz, Sophia Ka 1.0          
23 VILLCR Villa Cresta ES - Cnt: 2 0.5 13.5 19.5 2 53
    Steele, Evan 0.5          
    Smith, Klara Izem 0.0          
Log in to comment