MCA McDuffie Memorial 2014

SwissSys Standings. McDuffie Memorial: Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Heesters, Pieter S 1805 CALVE 4 W10 W7 2.0 1 1.5 3 2.5
2 Guo, Bradley 1379 BEVFRM 3 W11 W6 2.0 1 1 3 2
3 Merchant, Ali Arma 1547 FRIENM 6 D4 W13 1.5 1.5 2 2 2
4 Campbell, Devon 1489 BALTPH 11 D3 W11 1.5 1.5 1.5 2 2
5 Snyder, David A 1764 NORTWH 12 D8 W12 1.5 1 1 2 1.5
6 Hung, Benjamin 1513 WINSTH 9 W9 L2 1.0 0 2.5 2 3
7 Du, Jeffrey 1679 LIMEKE 6 W12 L1 1.0 0 2 2 3
8 Wang, Philip 1619 CENTEE 5 D5 D10 1.0 0 2 1.5 2.5
9 Janus, Nathan S 1486 HOME 10 L6 B--- 1.0 0 1 0 2
10 Kibak, Quil 1636 NORTWH 11 L1 D8 0.5 1 3 0.5 4.5
11 Hung, Justin 1497 ROBECM 7 L2 L4 0.0 1.5 3.5 0 5
12 Malcolm, Douglas M 1611 WESTLM 7 L7 L5 0.0 1 2.5 0 4
13 Best, Jordan 1592 CROSEM 6 U--- L3 0.0 0 1.5 0 2

McDuffie Memorial

SwissSys Standings. McDuffie Memorial: Junior Varsity

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Balasubramanian, Aditya 1178 CENTEE 5 W39 W21 W25 W6 4.0 7 8 10 23
2 Tarantin, Joseph 1280 COCKEM 6 W35 W9 W7 D4 3.5 9.5 11 9.5 28.5
3 Mc Allister, James 1216 YOREMH 8 W31 W8 D5 W13 3.5 9 11 9 28
4 Xiao, Alan 1111 CROSEM 7 W41 W15 W16 D2 3.5 8.5 9.5 9.5 25
5 Nalubola, Swadhin 1148 ELLICM 8 W46 W40 D3 W14 3.5 7 8 9 22
6 Wilson, Malik 1077 BALTPH 11 W10 W27 W20 L1 3.0 9 11 9 28
7 Antonenko, David 1169 FRANKM 7 W33 W23 L2 W26 3.0 7.5 9.5 8 23.5
8 Irwin, S Maverick 1026 PERRHM 6 W48 L3 W30 W20 3.0 7.5 8 7 20.5
9 Booth, Dylan Graha 1047 HILLME 5 W42 L2 W44 W25 3.0 7 8 7 21.5
10 Marchesani, Alexan 1049 YOREMH 9 L6 W39 W29 W24 3.0 7 8 6 19
11 Mokris, Alan Walte 1242 YOREMH 8 W28 H--- D18 W21 3.0 6.5 6.5 7 15
12 Wright, Deshawn 1130 BALTPH 11 W50 L13 W38 W22 3.0 5.5 5.5 7 17
13 Veluvolu, Vinay 1315 MARRIH 9 W19 W12 D14 L3 2.5 9 11.5 8 29
14 Abbouchi, Nassim 1182 NORWHS 10 W32 W22 D13 L5 2.5 8 10 8 27
15 Zheng, Zhi 1294 WAVERL 5 W24 L4 D19 W23 2.5 8 10 6 25.5
16 Koerner, Kathleen 1280 BOHEMM 7 W29 W36 L4 D17 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 25
17 Flanary, Gage 1048 STEMMM 7 W34 L20 W28 D16 2.5 6.5 8.5 6.5 21.5
18 Gong, Dennis Hua 1294 CALVM 8 L22 W37 D11 W35 2.5 6.5 8 5 21.5
19 Joshi, Ariel 960 DRCHAE 4 L13 W49 D15 W36 2.5 6.5 7 5 19.5
20 Stepanova, Natalia 1214 RICHAH 9 W30 W17 L6 L8 2.0 5.5 10.5 7 26.5
21 Patel, Harshil Chi 1043 COCKEM 8 W45 L1 W31 L11 2.0 5 10 6 23.5
22 Lindsay, Ronald 942 CATONH 9 W18 L14 W40 L12 2.0 5 9 6 24
23 Owens, Ifasoke 784 ROLAEM 7 W26 L7 W43 L15 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 23
24 Gahelrasoul, Moham 936 NORWHS 11 L15 W50 W27 L10 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 17
25 Gingles, Julius 1362 BALTPH 9 W38 W43 L1 L9 2.0 4 9 7 24
26 Salley, Christopher 1000 CHESMH 7 L23 W33 W32 L7 2.0 4 9 5 21
27 Stewart, Miles 1237 WOODAE 4 W44 L6 L24 W37 2.0 3.5 8 5 21
28 Orellana, Martin 931 BALTPH 8 L11 W42 L17 W45 2.0 3.5 7.5 4 18
29 Shochet, Corwyn 932 ROLAEM 7 L16 W41 L10 W47 2.0 3.5 7 4 16.5
30 Stadelmaier, Ian 886 ROLAEM 6 L20 W45 L8 W41 2.0 3 7 4 18
31 Bartholomee, Julia 899 SEVERH 11 L3 W48 L21 W42 2.0 3 7 4 17.5
32 Shah, Sajib 881 COCKEM 6 L14 W47 L26 W40 2.0 3 6 4 18
33 Anton, Ryan 858 COCKEM 7 L7 L26 W51 W43 2.0 3 6 3 17
34 Khovananth, Conner 805 WOODAE 3 L17 L44 W46 W38 2.0 2.5 6 3 13.5
35 Kann, Ethan Lewis 934 ES 4 L2 W51 D36 L18 1.5 4 7.5 4 19.5
36 Singhai, Varun 1083 COCKEM 8 W51 L16 D35 L19 1.5 4 6.5 5 16.5
37 Guchemand, Kamran 898 ROLAEM 6 H--- L18 W39 L27 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 11
38 Shirkin, Phillip R 969 SUMMIE 4 L25 W46 L12 L34 1.0 5 8 3 18
39 Lindsay, Josiah 862 CROSEM 8 L1 L10 L37 W50 1.0 4.5 8.5 1 20
40 Fung, William 1141 SEVERH 11 W49 L5 L22 L32 1.0 4.5 8 4 19.5
41 Hopkins, Finn 812 MOUNTE 4 L4 L29 W48 L30 1.0 4.5 8 2 18
42 Ding, Fanglin 800 COCKEM 7 L9 L28 W49 L31 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 15.5
43 Klyce, Alexander M 972 POTOME   W47 L25 L23 L33 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 17
44 Hu, Michael Youqun 924 COLDSE 4 L27 W34 L9 U--- 1.0 4 7 3 15
45 Beisenov, Timur 794 TOMSPY 6 L21 L30 W50 L28 1.0 4 6 2 14
46 Qureshi, Zan 857 EASTTH 10 L5 L38 L34 W51 1.0 3 6.5 1 15
47 Anzulis, Robyn 771 MOUNAM 8 L43 L32 B--- L29 1.0 3 5 1 12
48 Konduru, Pranav Ra 786 POPLES   L8 L31 L41 D49 0.5 3.5 6.5 0.5 13.5
49 Yu, Theodore Z 832 TRIADE 2 L40 L19 L42 D48 0.5 2.5 5 0.5 11.5
50 Rupeshkumar, Shiya 816 FOURSE 3 L12 L24 L45 L39 0.0 4 7 0 15
51 Joshi, Gabriel 809 CLOVEE 1 L36 L35 L33 L46 0.0 4 6 0 13

McDuffie Memorial

SwissSys Standings. McDuffie Memorial: HS/MS Intermediate

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Alumbro, Julio Mig 603 ROLAEM 7 X--- W17 W36 W4 W11 5.0 12.5 12.5 14 44
2 Neverdon, Christop unr. SOUTAM 6 W58 W42 W16 W15 W3 5.0 12 14 15 40
3 Stepanov, Alex 647 THOMAH 12 W42 W24 W10 W7 L2 4.0 15 17 14 50.5
4 Stepanov, Matvey 735 ROBERM 7 W44 W18 W5 L1 W22 4.0 14 16 13 47
5 Dada, Myra 290 BRYNMH 8 W59 W45 L4 W24 W15 4.0 11.5 13.5 12 36
6 Roth, Benjamin 734 YOREMH 9 W31 L34 W30 W20 W23 4.0 11 13 11 40
7 Verratti, Revi unr. PATVMS 8 W39 W53 W34 L3 W16 4.0 11 11.5 13 40
8 Borisov, Gregory 746 RIDGEM 6 L21 W30 X56 W35 W19 4.0 10.5 10.5 9 33.5
9 Leroux Jr, James D 553 SEVERM 7 X--- D28 D35 W36 W17 4.0 9.5 9.5 10.5 35.5
10 Camper, Amari unr. PTVLY 8 W26 W48 L3 W46 D12 3.5 12 13.5 11.5 39
11 Patterson, Kai 622 CROSEM 7 W52 D35 W29 W14 L1 3.5 12 13 12 43
12 Dada, Natasha 699 BRYNMH 9 L18 W51 W39 W25 D10 3.5 11.5 12.5 9.5 38.5
13 Stoer, Henry 330 SEVERM 6 W37 D46 W28 L17 W34 3.5 9.5 11 11 38
14 Beegan, Benjamin J 659 PINEGM 6 H--- W41 W51 L11 W32 3.5 9 9 10 31.5
15 Rasco, Christine D 699 SPRBRK 10 W48 W21 W40 L2 L5 3.0 14 15.5 12 47.5
16 Crawford, Anthony 626 PAULLH 11 W53 W19 L2 W40 L7 3.0 14 14.5 11 48
17 Best, Kendal 765 CROSEM 7 W45 L1 W41 W13 L9 3.0 13.5 15.5 10 45.5
18 Wells, Chauncey 581 NORTBE 6 W12 L4 W38 L23 W37 3.0 12 14 9 44.5
19 Lewis, Christian 367 CROSEM 7 W20 L16 W47 W34 L8 3.0 11.5 13 10 43
20 Roytenberg, Anthon 416 GILMAM 6 L19 W47 W27 L6 W43 3.0 11.5 13 8 38
21 Brunson, Dalmont 595 ROLAEM 6 W8 L15 L22 W39 W40 3.0 11 13 8 43
22 Leroux, Jacob 104 SEVERM 6 L36 X59 W21 W50 L4 3.0 11 11 8 35.5
23 Weddle, Casey 260 BRUNSM 7 D49 X58 D50 W18 L6 3.0 10.5 10.5 9 29
24 Hodgkins, Wyatt 478 STADEM 7 X--- L3 W55 L5 W38 3.0 10.5 10.5 8 36
25 Huber, Jon 459 SEVERM 7 L28 W38 W37 L12 W36 3.0 10 12 8 39.5
26 Shalby, Mahmoud unr. ARMIST 8 L10 W57 L46 W29 W41 3.0 9 9.5 7 32
27 Lee, Kevin unr. NORTWH 10 L29 W54 L20 W51 W35 3.0 8 8.5 7 28.5
28 Natarajan, Gokul 656 COCKEM 7 W25 D9 L13 L32 W47 2.5 9 14 8 43
29 Reed, Keon unr. PAULLH 12 W27 D31 L11 L26 X50 2.5 9 12.5 7 33
30 Murphy, Adrian 363 CROSEM 7 W57 L8 L6 D47 W46 2.5 6.5 11 7 32.5
31 Dubinski, Robert 589 SEVERM 6 L6 D29 W49 W33 U--- 2.5 6 10 7 28
32 Deacon, Sam unr. PERRHM 7 L51 W43 H--- W28 L14 2.5 5 8.5 7 27.5
33 Nguyen, Le-Dan unr. NORTWH 9 H--- L37 W53 L31 W48 2.5 4 7 6 17.5
34 Harrison, Denaysia 598 NORTBE 7 W50 W6 L7 L19 L13 2.0 12.5 16.5 9 50.5
35 Hrdlick, Aidan Tho 447 COCKEM 6 W46 D11 D9 L8 L27 2.0 11.5 15 8.5 43.5
36 Bruns, Andrew unr. PERRHM 6 W22 W52 L1 L9 L25 2.0 10 14.5 9 43.5
37 Transou, Chris unr. CROSEM 7 L13 W33 L25 W52 L18 2.0 9.5 13 6 37.5
38 Charles, Tyriek unr. PAULLH 10 W43 L25 L18 W44 L24 2.0 9 12 7 33
39 Beads Jr, Antonio 284 NORTBE 6 L7 W49 L12 L21 W53 2.0 8.5 12.5 5 35
40 Scott, Ryan T 276 BALTEM 7 W55 W44 L15 L16 L21 2.0 8.5 11.5 9 38
41 Sexton, Kayla Dawn 365 PERRYM 6 W54 L14 L17 W55 L26 2.0 7 10.5 7 30.5
42 Shustov, Dmitriy 454 STPABM 6 L3 L2 L43 W54 W55 2.0 6.5 11.5 3 36
43 Caldwell, Josiah unr. CHESMH 8 L38 L32 W42 X56 L20 2.0 6.5 9.5 4 25.5
44 White, Christopher 589 COCKEM 6 L4 L40 W54 L38 W52 2.0 5.5 9.5 4 32
45 Maksimovic, Yovan 597 COCKEM 6 L17 L5 L52 W57 W51 2.0 5.5 9.5 3 31.5
46 Rockefeller, Sophi 629 MCDONM 6 L35 D13 W26 L10 L30 1.5 11 14.5 5 45
47 Imtanan,Shafiq unr. NORTWH 12 W60 L20 L19 D30 L28 1.5 10 13 6 33
48 Griffin, Josh 581 LIBEEM 6 L15 L10 D57 W49 L33 1.5 7.5 11 3.5 35
49 Goudarznia, Cameron unr. NORTWH 10 D23 L39 L31 L48 W57 1.5 6.5 9.5 3.5 26
50 Durham, Cody Nicho 794 BALTEM 7 L34 W56 D23 L22 F29 1.5 6.5 9 5.5 30
51 Green, Nathaniel E 350 BALTEM 7 W32 L12 L14 L27 L45 1.0 11 14.5 5 37.5
52 Cummings, Lorna 426 ROLAEM 7 L11 L36 W45 L37 L44 1.0 8 11.5 3 34
53 Hoke, Joseph 434 CHESMH 9 L16 L7 L33 B--- L39 1.0 7.5 11.5 1 35.5
54 NIKZAD, MATTHEW unr. PERRHM 7 L41 L27 L44 L42 B--- 1.0 6 9 0 21
55 Digby, David unr. CHESMH 8 L40 X60 L24 L41 L42 1.0 6 8.5 3 27
56 Castillo-villegas, B 346 BALTPH 9 X--- L50 F8 F43 U--- 1.0 0 2 4 5.5
57 Barnes, Aggrey unr. CHESMH 8 L30 L26 D48 L45 L49 0.5 7.5 10.5 1.5 24
58 Best, Kenia 328 CROSEM 7 L2 F23 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 5 0 15
59 Dunning, Jaden unr. ELSIEE 6 L5 F22 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 12
60 Ajayi, Dewayne unr. CROSEM 7 L47 F55 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 1.5 0 6

McDuffie Memorial

SwissSys Standings. McDuffie Memorial: Elementary Intermediate

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Maheswaran, Hari 726 WOODAE 3 W37 W14 W24 W9 W2 5.0 12.5 13 15 45
2 Tobun, Ayokunle 764 POTOME 4 W20 W34 W6 W3 L1 4.0 15 17 14 52
3 Sourirajan, Vaibha 723 COLDSE 5 W7 W22 W10 L2 W13 4.0 14 16 13 52
4 Adams, Benjamin 386 WOODAE 4 W18 W17 W11 W10 L5 4.0 13 16 14 48
5 Uy, Dakota G 732 MCDONE 4 W12 W13 L9 W15 W4 4.0 13 15.5 12 51
6 Jaramillo, Jack 685 STADEM 5 W31 W23 L2 W12 W16 4.0 11.5 13 12 39
7 Mathura, Max 470 DRCHAE 4 L3 W39 W34 W24 W9 4.0 11.5 13 10 39
8 Neverdon III, Char unr. WOODME 5 W35 L10 W23 W22 W11 4.0 10 10.5 11 35
9 Hooker, John 658 DAVIDE 4 W36 W26 W5 L1 L7 3.0 15 16 12 45.5
10 Karthik, Kaavya 625 GREENW 3 W25 W8 L3 L4 W21 3.0 14 16 10 49
11 Gupta, Rashi 719 POTOME 4 W21 W27 L4 W14 L8 3.0 13 14.5 11 46
12 Konduru, Neha Raju 487 GREENW 4 L5 W38 W17 L6 X24 3.0 12.5 12.5 7 32
13 Sergiev, Vladislav 607 STPAUL 4 W38 L5 W21 W20 L3 3.0 12 13.5 10 38
14 Wing, Daevon 512 NORTBE 4 W29 L1 W33 L11 W27 3.0 11.5 12.5 9 41
15 Olascoaga, Milan 543 LUXMAE 3 L32 W28 W27 L5 W29 3.0 10 11.5 8 33
16 Pak, Nathan 565 TRAV 4 L26 W36 W25 W19 L6 3.0 10 11 9 32
17 Gupta, Rohan 631 POTOME 5 W28 L4 L12 W33 W20 3.0 10 11 8 36
18 Antoniades, Vasili 552 GILMAE 5 L4 W31 L19 W25 W28 3.0 9.5 11 7 32.5
19 Zeng, Marucs 395 MANORE 2 L34 B--- W18 L16 H--- 2.5 5 8 6 21
20 Lee, Elina 496 LUXMAE 3 L2 W30 W32 L13 L17 2.0 10 14 7 42
21 Pernie, Christophe 461 WOODAE 4 L11 W29 L13 W26 L10 2.0 10 13 6 42
22 Balasubramanian, A 551 CENTEE 2 W33 L3 W26 L8 L23 2.0 9 13 8 40
23 Gao, William 512 CENTEE 2 W39 L6 L8 L30 W22 2.0 9 13 6 35
24 Francis, William 614 STJOEM 4 W30 W32 L1 L7 F12 2.0 8 13 9 35
25 Wazenski, Ryan 441 STADEM   L10 W35 L16 L18 W30 2.0 8 11 5 30
26 Ramanujam, Shreyas 392 POTOME 3 W16 L9 L22 L21 W37 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 36
27 Young, Dylan James 380 STADEM 4 B--- L11 L15 W31 L14 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 31
28 Singhai, Esha 445 JACKSE 4 L17 L15 W35 X32 L18 2.0 6.5 9.5 4 23
29 Manicone, Gabriel unr. BOWMNT 4 L14 L21 W37 W35 L15 2.0 6 9 5 24
30 Zhou, Rebecca Baij 424 LITTLE 1 L24 L20 B--- W23 L25 2.0 6 8.5 4 27
31 Ross, Sawyer 458 GREENE 1 L6 L18 X39 L27 W33 2.0 5.5 9.5 3 29
32 DeLalio, Peter unr. CLEARE 4 W15 L24 L20 F28 W36 2.0 5.5 8.5 6 26.5
33 Cook, Brandon unr. PADINT 5 L22 W37 L14 L17 L31 1.0 7 10 4 29
34 Cooper, Julian 604 HEATHE 4 W19 L2 L7 U--- U--- 1.0 6 10 5 30.5
35 Oakes, Tabitha 517 DAVIDE 4 L8 L25 L28 L29 B--- 1.0 5.5 9.5 0 25
36 Abel, Ethan Alexan 445 BALTEM 4 L9 L16 H--- H--- L32 1.0 5.5 8.5 1.5 27
37 Weiss, Audrey Isab 476 BALTEM 2 L1 L33 L29 B--- L26 1.0 5 10 1 30
38 Matthews, Caleb 404 LIBEEM 5 L13 L12 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 2.5 5.5 0 17
39 Yang, Ethan unr. WESTFE 3 L23 L7 F31 U--- U--- 0.0 2 6 0 16

McDuffie Memorial

SwissSys Standings. McDuffie Memorial: Novice

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Woo, Caleb K 376 GILMAE 4 W19 W45 W28 W14 W4 5.0 13 15 15 51
2 Parry, Dylan unr. WOODAC 4 W26 W46 W41 W13 W5 5.0 12 14 15 49
3 McCandless, Owen unr. HILLME 5 W39 D17 W38 W21 W23 4.5 11 13 13 43
4 Pearl, Erik Cole unr. MCDONE 3 W36 W20 W22 W6 L1 4.0 15 17.5 14 56.5
5 Dugan, John 394 GREENE 3 W57 W29 W8 W24 L2 4.0 15 16 14 51
6 Benton, Peter 365 WOODAC 5 W42 W25 W32 L4 W20 4.0 13 15 13 48
7 Zimmer, Kevin Patr 332 STMIEM 1 W30 L18 W48 W25 W15 4.0 12 13.5 11 42
8 Wallace, Matthew 230 STADEM 5 W58 W62 L5 W18 W24 4.0 12 13 12 44
9 Irwin, Eli 299 CROMWE 1 W65 L16 W42 W19 W13 4.0 11 11.5 11 37
10 Zeng, Nathan 119 MANORE 2 W68 L13 W53 W41 W14 4.0 10 11.5 11 37
11 Brodsky, Ruth Evli 320 BALTEM 3 L15 W57 W44 W39 W16 4.0 10 11 10 37
12 Kelly IV, George J 281 HO1EMH 3 D27 W54 L21 W35 W37 3.5 10 12 9.5 36
13 Harmon, Tiffany Ch 367 LIBEEM 5 W69 W10 W31 L2 L9 3.0 15.5 17.5 12 46
14 Harmon, Alexandra 342 LIBEEM 3 W47 W15 W16 L1 L10 3.0 15 17 12 52
15 Bulgin, Jake unr. GILMAE 3 W11 L14 W50 W28 L7 3.0 14 16 10 48
16 Kalapotharakou, Gioula unr. RONALE 3 W50 W9 L14 W31 L11 3.0 13.5 15.5 11 47
17 Ross, Tehle Evy 323 GREENE 3 W66 D3 W27 L23 D26 3.0 13.5 14 10.5 40.5
18 Nallani, Anirudh unr. FORERE 5 W43 W7 L24 L8 W45 3.0 13 15 10 47
19 Adam, Roland unr. HO1EMH 2 L1 W58 W46 L9 W41 3.0 13 14 8 44
20 Irwin, Shane 268 CROMWE 4 W52 L4 W59 W30 L6 3.0 13 13.5 10 41
21 Peljovich, Ryan Ka 395 MCDONE 4 X--- L31 W12 L3 W36 3.0 13 13 8 39.5
22 Langemak, Andrew 341 STJEVN 5 W40 W33 L4 D36 D27 3.0 12.5 14.5 10.5 44
23 Russell III, Chris 369 WASHIE 3 W44 L32 W51 W17 L3 3.0 12.5 14.5 10 44.5
24 Schlauch, Ryan Mic 350 LIBEEM 4 W59 W64 W18 L5 L8 3.0 12.5 13 12 43
25 Wachs, Sam 207 MCDONE 3 W34 L6 W60 L7 W40 3.0 12.5 13 9 38
26 Witten, Cruz 125 RACHEE 1 L2 W40 D35 W46 D17 3.0 12 14 8 43
27 Pagent, Constantine unr. HILLME 5 D12 W55 L17 W38 D22 3.0 12 13.5 9 42.5
28 Clark, Levi 243 GREENE 2 W63 W35 L1 L15 W44 3.0 12 13 10 39
29 Wazenski, Samuel unr. STADEM 4 W51 L5 W49 L32 W39 3.0 11 13 9 42
30 McCandless, Noah unr. HILLME 3 L7 W43 W45 L20 W48 3.0 11 12.5 8 38
31 Pickens, Eridani 220 MONOCE 5 X--- W21 L13 L16 W47 3.0 10.5 10.5 9 36
32 Taylor, Christian 225 LIBEEM 4 X--- W23 L6 W29 U--- 3.0 10 10 10 32
33 Pereira, Owen Schi unr. BALTEM 4 W37 L22 L39 W57 W49 3.0 9.5 10.5 8 33.5
34 Griffith, Ryan unr. GUILFE 3 L25 L42 W61 X64 W43 3.0 7.5 7.5 5 19
35 Ahn, Isaac unr. MCDONE 1 W49 L28 D26 L12 X54 2.5 8 11.5 6.5 33.5
36 Woo, Christopher 112 GILMAE 2 L4 W52 W62 D22 L21 2.5 7.5 13.5 8 40.5
37 Rockefeller Vi, Jo 278 MCDONE K L33 D67 W64 W54 L12 2.5 7 12 7 29
38 Uy, Riley A 290 MCDONE 2 D54 W56 L3 L27 W55 2.5 6.5 12 7.5 35.5
39 Cardoza, Diego 157 WOODAC 2 L3 W47 W33 L11 L29 2.0 12 16.5 7 45
40 McCandless, Ryan unr. HILLME 3 L22 L26 W52 W51 L25 2.0 10 13 5 35.5
41 Guchemand, Alan Ga 346 MOUNTE 4 W67 W60 L2 L10 L19 2.0 9.5 14.5 9 40
42 Fawley, Benjamin unr. PATTEM 4 L6 W34 L9 L43 W58 2.0 9.5 13.5 5 37
43 Faulkner, Gavin Th 169 STADEM 1 L18 L30 W55 W42 L34 2.0 9 12 5 32.5
44 Kandadi Vidhur unr. SUMMIE 4 L23 W63 L11 W53 L28 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 35.5
45 Braverman, Joshua 156 BALTEM 2 W53 L1 L30 W59 L18 2.0 8 13 7 40
46 Wallace, John 306 STADEM 5 W61 L2 L19 L26 W56 2.0 7.5 12.5 6 34.5
47 Reimer, Nicholas unr. STADEM 2 L14 L39 W65 W50 L31 2.0 7 10 5 34
48 Dawson, Zachary El 106 STADEM 4 L62 B--- L7 W58 L30 2.0 6 10 5 27
49 Wilson, Morgan 121 GOVANE 5 L35 W66 L29 W60 L33 2.0 6 9 6 28
50 Baptiste, Azaria 121 GOVANE 4 L16 W65 L15 L47 W59 2.0 6 9 5 30
51 Padmanaban, Rohith 107 VETERE 3 L29 W61 L23 L40 W60 2.0 6 9 5 28
52 Burke, Charlie unr. MCDONE 4 L20 L36 L40 W61 W57 2.0 6 9 3 26
53 Kelly, Vivian Grac unr. HYDEAE 1 L45 X69 L10 L44 W65 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 25
54 Akiyama, Paul unr. RONALE 3 D38 L12 W56 L37 F35 1.5 6 9.5 5.5 27.5
55 Harried, Ivana 115 GOVANE K D56 L27 L43 W66 L38 1.5 6 9 4.5 25.5
56 Polyakov, Elijah unr. HOME 4 D55 L38 L54 X62 L46 1.5 5.5 8 3.5 23.5
57 Beegan, Christopher 105 CROMWE 2 L5 L11 W63 L33 L52 1.0 10 14 3 36.5
58 Desbordes, Byron unr. MCDONE 1 L8 L19 W66 L48 L42 1.0 7 11 3 30.5
59 Brown, Donzell unr. PATTEM 4 L24 X68 L20 L45 L50 1.0 7 10 3 34
60 Wells, Noah unr. PATTEM 2 X--- L41 L25 L49 L51 1.0 6 9 4 29
61 Dashora, Shubhang unr. CROMWE 1 L46 L51 L34 L52 B--- 1.0 6 8.5 0 19
62 Yang, Evan unr. WESTFE K W48 L8 L36 F56 U--- 1.0 4 8 5 25
63 Burke, Holly Jean unr. MCDONE 2 L28 L44 L57 D65 D66 1.0 4 7 1.5 20.5
64 Antoniades, Margue 103 CATHME 3 B--- L24 L37 F34 U--- 1.0 2.5 5.5 4 19
65 Maison, Andrew unr. PATTEM 5 L9 L50 L47 D63 L53 0.5 6.5 10.5 1 26.5
66 Krishnan, Anusha unr. SPARME 2 L17 L49 L58 L55 D63 0.5 5.5 8.5 0.5 25.5
67 Ankrum, Raymnod unr. PATTEM 4 L41 D37 U--- U--- U--- 0.5 2 4.5 2 16
68 Dixon, Alex unr. FEDEEM 2 L10 F59 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 11
69 Lentz, Henry unr. FEDEEM 2 L13 F53 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 3 0 12

McDuffie Memorial

Team Roster and Scores. McDuffie Memorial: Varsity

  Code Name Score
1 NORTWH Northwest High School (1700.0) - Cnt: 2 2.0
    Snyder, David A (1764) 1.5  
    Kibak, Quil (1636) 0.5  

McDuffie Memorial

Team Roster and Scores. McDuffie Memorial: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score
1 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute High School (1125.0) - Cnt: 4 10.0
    Wilson, Malik (1077) 3.0  
    Wright, Deshawn (1130) 3.0  
    Gingles, Julius (1362) 2.0  
    Orellana, Martin (931) 2.0  
2 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (1071.8) - Cnt: 6 9.5
    Tarantin, Joseph (1280) 3.5  
    Patel, Harshil Chi (1043) 2.0  
    Shah, Sajib (881) 2.0  
    Anton, Ryan (858) 2.0  
3 YOREMH York Home School Association (PA) (1169.0) - Cnt: 3 9.5
    Mc Allister, James (1216) 3.5  
    Mokris, Alan Walte (1242) 3.0  
    Marchesani, Alexan (1049) 3.0  
4 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (875.0) - Cnt: 4 7.5
    Owens, Ifasoke (784) 2.0  
    Shochet, Corwyn (932) 2.0  
    Stadelmaier, Ian (886) 2.0  
    Guchemand, Kamran (898) 1.5  
5 NORWHS Northwest HS (1059.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
    Abbouchi, Nassim (1182) 2.5  
    Gahelrasoul, Moham (936) 2.0  
6 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (986.5) - Cnt: 2 4.5
    Xiao, Alan (1111) 3.5  
    Lindsay, Josiah (862) 1.0  
7 WOODAE Wood Acres Elementary School (1021.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Stewart, Miles (1237) 2.0  
    Khovananth, Conner (805) 2.0  
8 SEVERH Severn Upper School (1020.0) - Cnt: 2 3.0
    Bartholomee, Julia (899) 2.0  
    Fung, William (1141) 1.0  

McDuffie Memorial

Team Roster and Scores. McDuffie Memorial: HS/MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score
1 SEVERM Severn Middle School (482.8) - Cnt: 5 13.5
    Leroux Jr, James D (553) 4.0  
    Stoer, Henry (330) 3.5  
    Leroux, Jacob (104) 3.0  
    Huber, Jon (459) 3.0  
2 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (529.3) - Cnt: 7 12.0
    Patterson, Kai (622) 3.5  
    Best, Kendal (765) 3.0  
    Lewis, Christian (367) 3.0  
    Murphy, Adrian (363) 2.5  
3 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (541.3) - Cnt: 3 9.0
    Alumbro, Julio Mig (603) 5.0  
    Brunson, Dalmont (595) 3.0  
    Cummings, Lorna (426) 1.0  
4 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (572.3) - Cnt: 4 8.5
    Natarajan, Gokul (656) 2.5  
    Hrdlick, Aidan Tho (447) 2.0  
    White, Christopher (589) 2.0  
    Maksimovic, Yovan (597) 2.0  
5 NORTWH Northwest High School (0.0) - Cnt: 4 8.5
    Lee, Kevin (unr.) 3.0  
    Nguyen, Le-Dan (unr.) 2.5  
    Imtanan,Shafiq (unr.) 1.5  
    Goudarznia, Cameron (unr.) 1.5  
6 PAULLH Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (626.0) - Cnt: 3 7.5
    Crawford, Anthony (626) 3.0  
    Reed, Keon (unr.) 2.5  
    Charles, Tyriek (unr.) 2.0  
7 BRYNMH Bryn Mawr Upper School (494.5) - Cnt: 2 7.5
    Dada, Myra (290) 4.0  
    Dada, Natasha (699) 3.5  
8 NORTBE North Bend Elementary School (487.7) - Cnt: 3 7.0
    Wells, Chauncey (581) 3.0  
    Harrison, Denaysia (598) 2.0  
    Beads Jr, Antonio (284) 2.0  
9 PERRHM Perry Hall Middle School (0.0) - Cnt: 3 5.5
    Deacon, Sam (unr.) 2.5  
    Bruns, Andrew (unr.) 2.0  
    NIKZAD, MATTHEW (unr.) 1.0  
10 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (473.3) - Cnt: 3 4.5
    Scott, Ryan T (276) 2.0  
    Durham, Cody Nicho (794) 1.5  
    Green, Nathaniel E (350) 1.0  
11 CHESMH Chesapeake Math and IT Academy (Middle/High School) (434.0) - Cnt: 4 4.5
    Caldwell, Josiah (unr.) 2.0  
    Digby, David (unr.) 1.0  
    Hoke, Joseph (434) 1.0  
    Barnes, Aggrey (unr.) 0.5  

McDuffie Memorial

Team Roster and Scores. McDuffie Memorial: Elementary Intermediate

  Code Name Score
1 POTOME Potomac Elementary School (626.5) - Cnt: 4 12.0
    Tobun, Ayokunle (764) 4.0  
    Gupta, Rashi (719) 3.0  
    Gupta, Rohan (631) 3.0  
    Ramanujam, Shreyas (392) 2.0  
2 WOODAE Wood Acres Elementary School (524.3) - Cnt: 3 11.0
    Maheswaran, Hari (726) 5.0  
    Adams, Benjamin (386) 4.0  
    Pernie, Christophe (461) 2.0  
3 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (502.0) - Cnt: 3 8.0
    Jaramillo, Jack (685) 4.0  
    Young, Dylan James (380) 2.0  
    Wazenski, Ryan (441) 2.0  
4 GREENW Greenbriar West (556.0) - Cnt: 2 6.0
    Karthik, Kaavya (625) 3.0  
    Konduru, Neha Raju (487) 3.0  
5 LUXMAE Luxmanor Elementary School (519.5) - Cnt: 2 5.0
    Olascoaga, Milan (543) 3.0  
    Lee, Elina (496) 2.0  
6 CENTEE Centennial Lane Elementary School (531.5) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Balasubramanian, A (551) 2.0  
    Gao, William (512) 2.0  
7 DAVIDE Davidsonville Elementary School (587.5) - Cnt: 2 4.0
    Hooker, John (658) 3.0  
    Oakes, Tabitha (517) 1.0  
8 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (460.5) - Cnt: 2 2.0
    Abel, Ethan Alexan (445) 1.0  
    Weiss, Audrey Isab (476) 1.0  

McDuffie Memorial

Team Roster and Scores. McDuffie Memorial: Novice

  Code Name Score
1 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (292.5) - Cnt: 9 12.5
    Pearl, Erik Cole (unr.) 4.0  
    Wachs, Sam (207) 3.0  
    Peljovich, Ryan Ka (395) 3.0  
    Uy, Riley A (290) 2.5  
2 HILLME Hillsmere ES (0.0) - Cnt: 4 12.5
    McCandless, Owen (unr.) 4.5  
    Pagent, Constantine (unr.) 3.0  
    McCandless, Noah (unr.) 3.0  
    McCandless, Ryan (unr.) 2.0  
3 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (321.0) - Cnt: 4 12.0
    Harmon, Tiffany Ch (367) 3.0  
    Harmon, Alexandra (342) 3.0  
    Schlauch, Ryan Mic (350) 3.0  
    Taylor, Christian (225) 3.0  
4 WOODAC Wood Acres ES (261.0) - Cnt: 3 11.0
    Parry, Dylan (unr.) 5.0  
    Benton, Peter (365) 4.0  
    Cardoza, Diego (157) 2.0  
5 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (202.8) - Cnt: 6 11.0
    Wallace, Matthew (230) 4.0  
    Wazenski, Samuel (unr.) 3.0  
    Wallace, John (306) 2.0  
    Faulkner, Gavin Th (169) 2.0  
6 GILMAE Gilman Lower School (244.0) - Cnt: 3 10.5
    Woo, Caleb K (376) 5.0  
    Bulgin, Jake (unr.) 3.0  
    Woo, Christopher (112) 2.5  
7 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (320.0) - Cnt: 3 10.0
    Dugan, John (394) 4.0  
    Ross, Tehle Evy (323) 3.0  
    Clark, Levi (243) 3.0  
8 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (238.0) - Cnt: 3 9.0
    Brodsky, Ruth Evli (320) 4.0  
    Pereira, Owen Schi (unr.) 3.0  
    Braverman, Joshua (156) 2.0  
9 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (224.0) - Cnt: 4 9.0
    Irwin, Eli (299) 4.0  
    Irwin, Shane (268) 3.0  
    Beegan, Christopher (105) 1.0  
    Dashora, Shubhang (unr.) 1.0  
10 HO1EMH Home School 1 (Elementary/Middle/High School) (281.0) - Cnt: 2 6.5
    Kelly IV, George J (281) 3.5  
    Adam, Roland (unr.) 3.0  
11 GOVANE Govans Elementary School (119.0) - Cnt: 3 5.5
    Wilson, Morgan (121) 2.0  
    Baptiste, Azaria (121) 2.0  
    Harried, Ivana (115) 1.5  
12 RONALE Ronald A. McNair Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
    Kalapotharakou, Gioula (unr.) 3.0  
    Akiyama, Paul (unr.) 1.5  
13 PATTEM Patterson Park Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (0.0) - Cnt: 5 4.5
    Fawley, Benjamin (unr.) 2.0  
    Wells, Noah (unr.) 1.0  
    Brown, Donzell (unr.) 1.0  
    Ankrum, Raymnod (unr.) 0.5  
14 FEDEEM Federal Hill Prep School (Elementary/Middle School) (0.0) - Cnt: 2 0.0
    Dixon, Alex (unr.) 0.0  
    Lentz, Henry (unr.) 0.0  
Log in to comment