MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

 

mid-atlantic: K - 12 Championship

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Du, Jeffrey 1681 LIMEKM W5 W7 W16 W4 4.0 9 11 10 29
2 McAllister, James 1575 YOREMH W12 W8 D3 W9 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 26
3 Richards, Dylan 1209 SPARTH W18 W12 D2 W10 3.5 7.5 9.5 9 22
4 Munagala, Sai Ravi 1840 BRIAWH W11 W10 W6 L1 3.0 9 11 9 29
5 Bacon, Daniel 1470 SPARTH L1 W20 W24 W13 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 23.5
6 Veluvolu, Vinay 1435 MARRIH W15 W19 L4 W11 3.0 7 8.5 8 20.5
7 Liu, Elvin Y 1575 RICHAH W22 L1 W21 W14 3.0 7 8 7 21
8 Karthik, Pranav 1717 ROCKRM W19 L2 D9 W16 2.5 8 9.5 6 26.5
9 Vivek, Mantra 1186 FLORIE W25 W28 D8 L2 2.5 7 7.5 8 17
10 Norman, Dennis 1666 KEYH W14 L4 W17 L3 2.0 5 10.5 6 28
11 Hung, Benjamin 1556 WINSTH L4 W21 W20 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 25.5
12 Johnson, Keith 1333 POPEJH L2 L3 W27 W24 2.0 4.5 8.5 3 21
13 Jayasundera, Shane 1301 LUCYVE W23 L14 W15 L5 2.0 4 8 6 16
14 Lee, Meredith 1443 THOMAH L10 W13 W26 L7 2.0 4 8 5 22
15 Mokris, Alan Walte 1617 YOREMH L6 W17 L13 W21 2.0 4 8 4 23
16 Davis, Jayvon 1256 HODGSH W27 W22 L1 L8 2.0 3.5 8 7 18
17 Hakkenberg, Christ 1324 SPARTH W28 L15 L10 W25 2.0 3 5.5 5 12
18 Hsu, Jason S 982 POOLEH L3 W23 L19 W22 2.0 2.5 7 4 14.5
19 Narkeeran, Madhava 1472 SOUTFE L8 L6 W18 D20 1.5 6 9 2.5 22.5
20 Power, Sean Kee 1278 HO1EMH W26 L5 L11 D19 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 16.5
21 Patsuk, Sergey 1310 OAKHIE W24 L11 L7 L15 1.0 5 8 4 19
22 Somesula, Venkata 1361 ROCKRM L7 L16 W23 L18 1.0 5 8 2 19
23 Carr, Jeffery 1086 SEVERH L13 L18 L22 W26 1.0 4 6 1 15
24 Singhai, Varun K 1092 DULANH L21 W27 L5 L12 1.0 3.5 6.5 3 13
25 House, Tomas Jesse 749 EASTTH L9 L26 W28 L17 1.0 3.5 6 2 16
26 Dailey, Brendan 1058 SPARTH L20 W25 L14 L23 1.0 3.5 5.5 3 12.5
27 Fung, William 1043 SEVERH L16 L24 L12 B--- 1.0 3 5 0 13
28 Khmelnitsky, Alec 1181 HO4EMH L17 L9 L25 U--- 0.0 3 5.5 0 15

 

mid-atlantic: K-8 Championship

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Koerner, Kathleen 1523 BOHEMM W20 W5 W2 W3 4.0 9 11 10 28
2 Gutierrez, Diego A 1437 ROCKRM W33 W6 L1 W17 3.0 9 10 8 24
3 Tarantin, Joseph 1475 COCKEM W12 W14 W16 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
4 Zheng, Zhi Kevin 1478 MOUNTM W15 D11 W10 D7 3.0 8 10 8 24
5 Lee, Maxwell 1377 KILMEM W19 L1 W23 W21 3.0 8 9.5 7 23.5
6 Hung, Justin 1702 ROBECM W25 L2 W11 W16 3.0 7.5 9 7 24
7 Siamon, David 1811 RACHCM D10 W28 W13 D4 3.0 7.5 8.5 7.5 23
8 Granruth, Anthony 1059 RIDGEM W34 L15 W19 W18 3.0 6 6 7 13
9 Iyer, Tejas Rajkum 1168 ROBERM L14 W24 W27 W13 3.0 5.5 6.5 6 20
10 Booth, Dylan Graha 1334 ANNAPM D7 W25 L4 W24 2.5 7.5 9 6 22
11 Rupeshkumar, Shiya 1296 FOURSE W28 D4 L6 W22 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 21
12 Sun, Leo 1212 HERBEM L3 W17 D22 W26 2.5 6.5 8 5 22.5
13 Adivi, Prabhas 1051 GREEWE W18 W33 L7 L9 2.0 5 9 7 19.5
14 He, Ryan 1169 SEVENE W9 L3 L17 W28 2.0 5 9 5 23
15 Yoon, Nathaniel 1243 LUTHEM L4 W8 L21 W30 2.0 5 9 4 22
16 Ponugoti, Rahul 1154 HUNTEE W22 W29 L3 L6 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 24
17 Yates, Madalyn 1068 THOMEM W30 L12 W14 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 20
18 Citrone, Augustine 1165 WESTYM L13 W32 W20 L8 2.0 4 8 5 20.5
19 Muhammad, Zahir 1200 DISIMH L5 W27 L8 W29 2.0 4 8 4 22
20 Rayavarapu, Ganesh 1249 GREEWE L1 W23 L18 W27 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 23.5
21 Li, Bryan Tianxing 1087 TAKOMM L29 W34 W15 L5 2.0 3 6 5 15
22 Wise, D'Andre 1037 THOMEM L16 W30 D12 L11 1.5 5.5 8 4 20.5
23 Young, Cashmere 1150 THOMEM W31 L20 L5 D25 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 15.5
24 Ding, Fanglin 1110 COCKEM D32 L9 W31 L10 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 16.5
25 Li, Marvin 1298 BENNEM L6 L10 W34 D23 1.5 4 7 2.5 17.5
26 Singh, Charanpreet 1099 CEDARE L27 D31 W29 L12 1.5 3 5.5 3.5 15
27 Konduru, Pranav Ra 1033 POPLAE W26 L19 L9 L20 1.0 5.5 8.5 4 17.5
28 Kirtley, Elijah 1564 ROCKRM L11 L7 W32 L14 1.0 5.5 8.5 2 21.5
29 Anton, Ryan 1022 COCKEM W21 L16 L26 L19 1.0 5.5 7.5 4 19.5
30 Jaiswal, Parth 936 MOORSE L17 L22 W33 L15 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 15
31 Lane, Daniel 1035 SPARTM L23 D26 L24 D32 1.0 4 5.5 2 14.5
32 Velma Jr, Shishir 1035 ROBECM D24 L18 L28 D31 1.0 3.5 5.5 2.5 13
33 Irwin, S Maverick 1204 PERRHM L2 L13 L30 W34 1.0 3 6 1 17
34 Coney, Mark 1002 THOMEM L8 L21 L25 L33 0.0 4.5 7.5 0 15.5

 

mid-atlantic: K-5 Championship

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Raparla, Aneesh S 1401 EXTONE W20 W5 W4 W8 4.0 8.5 10.5 10 24.5
2 Kobla, Akshay 1260 LEGAEM W6 W18 W17 W3 4.0 8 10 10 28
3 Carr, Nate 1358 BUTLEM W9 W12 W16 L2 3.0 9 11 9 28
4 Tobun, Ayokunle 971 POTOME W10 W15 L1 W14 3.0 9 11 8 28
5 Cai, Joshua 1094 HAMMOE W7 L1 W19 W18 3.0 9 11 7 27
6 Klyce, Alexander M 1051 POTOME L2 W27 W25 W16 3.0 7.5 9 6 26
7 Carter III, Willia 978 ELSIEE L5 W28 W23 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 20
8 Graves, Jamir 752 ELSIEE H--- W32 W13 L1 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 18.5
9 Shirkin, Phillip R 1062 BETEMH L3 W21 D26 W17 2.5 7 8.5 5 25
10 Khmelnitsky, Nikki 1081 CALEYE L4 W25 W29 D11 2.5 7 8 5.5 21
11 Park, Julian 1024 WAVERE L15 W19 W30 D10 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 19.5
12 Seifi, Kian 1010 SINKSE W22 L3 D28 W24 2.5 6 7 6 20.5
13 Yellanki, Srujan 942 STJOLE W29 D24 L8 W26 2.5 5.5 6.5 6.5 19
14 Biscarr, Maximilia 1088 ELSIEE H--- W34 W24 L4 2.5 4.5 4.5 6.5 13.5
15 Pan, Zachary Stier 1195 WASHIE W11 L4 W21 L7 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 24.5
16 Savla, Saniya 903 STJOLE W26 W22 L3 L6 2.0 4.5 9 7 21
17 Khovananth, Conner 803 BETHEE W31 W20 L2 L9 2.0 4.5 9 7 19
18 Zhong, Thomas 1011 FOXCHE W34 L2 W27 L5 2.0 4.5 8.5 6 21.5
19 Gauthier, Ethan 883 VETERE W33 L11 L5 W31 2.0 3.5 7 5 14.5
20 Kallat, Sriraj 1065   L1 L17 W33 W29 2.0 3 8 3 21
21 Zheng, Carissa Ang 914 SEVENE W35 L9 L15 W30 2.0 3 6.5 5 14
22 Rendina, Lucas 1157 HELEME L12 L16 X35 W28 2.0 3 5.5 2 17
23 Bhat, Arnav 654 COLINE L24 B--- L7 W32 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 13.5
24 Lolla, Satvik Sai 801 FOXCHE W23 D13 L14 L12 1.5 6.5 9 5.5 22
25 Konduru, Neha Raju 880 GREEWE W30 L10 L6 D27 1.5 5 8 4.5 19
26 Manicone, Gabriel 713 BOWIEM L16 W31 D9 L13 1.5 5 7.5 4 19.5
27 Yang, Adrian 673 URBANE W32 L6 L18 D25 1.5 4.5 7.5 4.5 18.5
28 Bisbey, Mohit 622 LUCYVE B--- L7 D12 L22 1.5 4 7 4 14
29 Adams, Benjamin 794 WOODAE L13 W33 L10 L20 1.0 5.5 8 3 16
30 Gauthier, Aiden 696 VETERE L25 W35 L11 L21 1.0 4.5 7 3 15
31 Ness, Rory 655 POINTE L17 L26 B--- L19 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 16
32 Mathura, Max 864 DRCHAE L27 L8 W34 L23 1.0 3 5.5 2 14
33 Bhat, Anay 681 GREEWE L19 L29 L20 W34 1.0 3 5 1 11
34 McLaughlin, Pierce 1185 SHIPCE L18 L14 L32 L33 0.0 4 6.5 0 15.5
35 Jiang, Jeffrey How 789 FOXCHE L21 L30 F22 U--- 0.0 1 3 0 8

 

mid-atlantic: K-3 Championship

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Jinsi, Soham 994 POTOME W11 W2 W6 D4 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 23.5
2 Ye, Chen-chen 839 COLDSE W3 L1 W11 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22.5
3 Zhou, Rebecca Baij 507 LITTLE L2 B--- W10 W6 3.0 6 6 5 17
4 Yu, Theodore 976 TRIADE D9 W7 D5 D1 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 22.5
5 Chen, Ray Zhirui 908 MANORE W8 L6 D4 W10 2.5 6 7 6 18.5
6 Hsu, Skylar 1348 POINTE W10 W5 L1 L3 2.0 5 9.5 7 23.5
7 Li, Jacen Tianming 490 STONME B--- L4 W9 L2 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 15.5
8 Kobla, Rithika 663 LEGAEM L5 L10 B--- W11 2.0 2 4.5 2 12
9 Vuyyuru, Sriram 698 DUCKEE D4 L11 L7 B--- 1.5 2.5 5 2 14.5
10 Wang, Henry 815 CENTEE L6 W8 L3 L5 1.0 6 8.5 3 20
11 He, Tyler 789 SEVENE L1 W9 L2 L8 1.0 5.5 9 3 20.5

 

mid-atlantic: K-12 Under 1000

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Woo, Sangmin 985 COCKEM W45 W12 W16 W11 W4 5.0 12.5 13.5 15 49
2 Flores, Michael 369 SPARTH W31 W19 W15 W13 X18 5.0 11 11 14 36.5
3 Roytenberg, Anthon 968 GILMAM W35 W6 L5 W8 W12 4.0 14.5 16 12 49
4 Stepanovic, Stepa 857 BETHEH X--- W33 W18 W5 L1 4.0 14.5 14.5 13 46
5 Mei, Aaron 922 TAKOMM W34 W46 W3 L4 W14 4.0 12.5 14 13 46
6 Guba, Theodore 858 STJ4EM W39 L3 W46 W22 W13 4.0 12 13.5 11 42
7 Kann, Ethan Lewis 945 BANNOE W20 L11 W37 W31 W17 4.0 11 13 11 42
8 Gunturu, Deepika 908 ROCKRM W30 D9 W25 L3 W24 3.5 12.5 15 11 46.5
9 Schimpf, Alex 997 SPARTH W26 D8 W42 L18 W11 3.5 12.5 14 11 46.5
10 Kasabri, Travis 964 POPEJH D29 L15 W43 W26 W28 3.5 10.5 12 8.5 31.5
11 Farrell, Eric 845 THOMEM W23 W7 W14 L1 L9 3.0 15.5 18.5 12 54.5
12 Ryersen, Ryan 864 SPARTH W27 L1 W20 W19 L3 3.0 15 17 10 48.5
13 Kim, Samuel Sungke 940 BELAIM W38 W32 W24 L2 L6 3.0 13 15 12 47
14 Utsey, Zion 965 HO5EMH W37 W17 L11 W21 L5 3.0 13 15 11 50
15 Monroe, Daniel 970 TAKOMM D25 W10 L2 D24 W36 3.0 13 15 8.5 46.5
16 Higgin, Shanea 938 THOMEM W48 W28 L1 L17 W25 3.0 13 13.5 10 43
17 Gupta, Rohan 858 HERBEM W50 L14 W27 W16 L7 3.0 12 12.5 10 37.5
18 Collier, Carson 987 SEVERH W36 W21 L4 W9 F2 3.0 12 12 11 38.5
19 Bouwense, Christia 909 POPEJH W51 L2 W32 L12 W37 3.0 11.5 12 9 39
20 Natarajan, Gokul 779 COCKEM L7 W47 L12 W41 W32 3.0 11 12 7 34
21 Citrone, Jack Seba 876 WESTYM W49 L18 W35 L14 W39 3.0 10 10.5 9 33
22 Struble, Tyler 879 SPARTH L24 W48 W45 L6 W34 3.0 9.5 10 8 31
23 Labajanan, Renzo R unr. EASTTH L11 D43 D36 W35 W31 3.0 8.5 10 6.5 31.5
24 Frye, Andrew 487 POPEJH W22 W44 L13 D15 L8 2.5 9 14 10 45
25 Leroux Jr, James D 827 SEVERM D15 W29 L8 W33 L16 2.5 8.5 14 8.5 42
26 Jaramillo, Jack 833 STADEM L9 D30 W29 L10 W44 2.5 8.5 13.5 6 35.5
27 Haga, Paul Robert 344 GOVTJH L12 B--- L17 W38 D33 2.5 7 10 5.5 32
28 Gupta, Rashi 841 POTOME W47 L16 D33 W44 L10 2.5 6.5 11 8.5 33
29 Speelman, Johnathe 812 WESTYM D10 L25 L26 W51 W42 2.5 6.5 10.5 5.5 31.5
30 Popo, Nicholas 499 POPEJH L8 D26 L40 W43 W45 2.5 6 10.5 5 28
31 Norwood, Kenneth 871 THOMEM L2 W34 W38 L7 L23 2.0 11 15.5 7 41.5
32 Larsson, Alex 841 GLENLH W41 L13 L19 W42 L20 2.0 9.5 12.5 7 38.5
33 O'Neill, Tristan 945 POPEJH W43 L4 D28 L25 D27 2.0 8.5 12 7 38.5
34 Fung, Wayland 534 SEVERH L5 L31 W47 W40 L22 2.0 8 12 5 34
35 Martin, Tenye 817 THOMEM L3 W39 L21 L23 X46 2.0 8 12 4 32.5
36 Mendel, Griffin 831 SPARTH L18 D51 D23 W46 L15 2.0 8 11.5 5.5 33
37 Kasabri, Reilly 817 SPARTM L14 W50 L7 W49 L19 2.0 7 11 6 33
38 Imperial, Charlie 741 THOMPM L13 W41 L31 L27 W47 2.0 7 10 5 30.5
39 Baker, Christopher unr. EASTTH L6 L35 W48 W45 L21 2.0 6 10 5 29
40 Beisenov, Timur 930 THOMPM L46 L42 W30 L34 W49 2.0 5.5 8 4 23.5
41 Bullinger, Gavin A unr. EASTTH L32 L38 W50 L20 W48 2.0 5 8 4 20
42 Qureshi, Zan 787 EASTTH D44 W40 L9 L32 L29 1.5 8 11.5 6.5 33
43 Anzulis, Robyn Eve 798 SOUTCH L33 D23 L10 L30 W51 1.5 8 11.5 3 29
44 Landis, Jacob R 945 WESTYM D42 L24 W51 L28 L26 1.5 7 9.5 5.5 33
45 Huang, Thomas Y 828 WAYSIE L1 W49 L22 L39 L30 1.0 8 13 4 35
46 D'Rozario, Elick 662 CHESMH W40 L5 L6 L36 F35 1.0 8 12 5 33.5
47 Sarikela, Ramnikhi unr. EASTTH L28 L20 L34 W50 L38 1.0 7 10 2 25.5
48 Crawford, Anthony 672 PAULLH L16 L22 L39 B--- L41 1.0 7 10 1 27
49 Schroeder, River C 422 EASTTH L21 L45 B--- L37 L40 1.0 5 8 2 23
50 Nwachukwu, Chike unr. ELSIEE L17 L37 L41 L47 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 22
51 Waguespack, Ryan L 509 GOVTJH L19 D36 L44 L29 L43 0.5 7.5 10.5 2 28.5

 

mid-atlantic: K-8 Under 800

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Smith, Destiny 771 THOMEM W22 W10 W37 W6 W3 5.0 14.5 16.5 15 53.5
2 Antoniades, Vasili 796 GILMAM W24 D7 W35 W31 W5 4.5 13.5 15.5 13 50.5
3 Sakhamuri, Saimadh unr. COCKEM W8 W49 W16 W18 L1 4.0 15 16.5 14 54.5
4 Ventura, Samuel 549 COCKEM W14 W11 W19 L5 W16 4.0 13.5 16.5 13 54.5
5 Smith, Brian 697 SPARTM W30 W46 W17 W4 L2 4.0 13.5 15 14 46
6 Wang, Eric 602 LUCYVE W36 W20 W34 L1 W18 4.0 13 15 13 51
7 Maksimovic, Yovan 655 COCKEM W60 D2 D15 W34 W17 4.0 12 14 11.5 42
8 Panlilio, Laura 642 DRCHAE L3 W57 W40 W39 W14 4.0 11 11.5 10 38
9 Gupta, Samir 665 TRIADE W56 L35 W55 W36 W15 4.0 8.5 9 11 33
10 Parsia, Zachary 639 SEVENE W59 L1 W47 W19 D11 3.5 13 13 10.5 40.5
11 Bhardvaj, Ishaan B 699 CLEARE W42 L4 W28 W35 D10 3.5 12.5 14.5 10.5 44.5
12 Bhanuprasad, Racha 501 STJOLE W41 L37 D13 W49 W31 3.5 10 11.5 9.5 40
13 Polyakov, Elijah 651 HO1EMH W52 L17 D12 W50 W29 3.5 10 11 9.5 36.5
14 Fiume, Daniel Jose 722 ARUNDM L4 W48 W24 W21 L8 3.0 14 15.5 9 41
15 Lohr, Alex 473 THOMPM D29 W23 D7 W38 L9 3.0 13.5 15.5 10 44
16 Sergiev, Vladislav 703 STPABM W32 W55 L3 W25 L4 3.0 13.5 15 11 47
17 Liew, Katherine 785 WAVERE X--- W13 L5 W37 L7 3.0 13.5 13.5 10 44
18 Roberson, Antonio 692 ELSIEE W27 W40 W39 L3 L6 3.0 13 15 12 49.5
19 Pak, Nathan 726 TRAVIE W45 W25 L4 L10 W35 3.0 12.5 14.5 10 45.5
20 Karthik, Kaavya 741 GREEWE W33 L6 L21 W45 W42 3.0 11.5 13.5 8 36
21 Davis, Christian G 628 ELSIEE W23 L34 W20 L14 W36 3.0 11 13 9 39
22 Sellers, George Sh 593 ROBERM L1 W52 L38 W46 W34 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 39
23 Hooker, John 798 DAVIDE L21 L15 W30 W53 W43 3.0 10.5 11.5 6 34
24 White, Christopher 626 COCKEM L2 W53 L14 W56 W39 3.0 10.5 11 7 36
25 Weddle, Casey 561 BRUNSM W44 L19 W41 L16 W38 3.0 10 12 9 38.5
26 Griffin, Sean C 681 MOOREE L40 D30 W33 D27 W47 3.0 10 11.5 7 28.5
27 Mei, Luke 461 TRAVIE L18 W58 D49 D26 W37 3.0 9.5 10.5 7.5 36.5
28 Wolfe, Benjamin 575 THOMPM L34 W59 L11 W52 W41 3.0 8.5 8.5 7 28.5
29 McCandless, Owen 697 ANNAPM D15 W54 L31 W32 L13 2.5 8 12.5 8.5 38.5
30 Wu, Gabriel 495 TAKOMM L5 D26 L23 W51 W49 2.5 7.5 13 5 36.5
31 Pennington, Adam L 690 BALTEM H--- W50 W29 L2 L12 2.5 7.5 12 9 36.5
32 Mendel, Jonah 545 THOMPM L16 D44 W51 L29 W54 2.5 6 10 6 31
33 Cantwell R, Adam 575 THOMPM L20 D51 L26 W57 W50 2.5 6 9.5 5 23.5
34 Singhai, Esha 749 JACKSE W28 W21 L6 L7 L22 2.0 13 17 9 47.5
35 Sturiale, Benjamin 510 COCKEM W38 W9 L2 L11 L19 2.0 12.5 17 9 51.5
36 Ruiz, Rodrigo 782 THOMPM L6 W45 W43 L9 L21 2.0 11 15 7 44
37 Sheikh, Abdullah 684 MOUNTM W53 W12 L1 L17 L27 2.0 10 15 9 45
38 Wallace, Matthew 700 STADEM L35 W42 W22 L15 L25 2.0 10 13 7 40
39 Ghanadan, Linus 763 THOMPM W48 W43 L18 L8 L24 2.0 9.5 13.5 9 38
40 Zhang, Steven Hans 381 COCKEM W26 L18 L8 L43 W58 2.0 9 13 6 38
41 Hodgkins, Wyatt 698 STADEM L12 W56 L25 W55 L28 2.0 8 11.5 6 32.5
42 Elavarthi, Bhargav 502 OAKHLE L11 L38 W57 W44 L20 2.0 7.5 11 5 30
43 Shaia, Tyler Antho 639 FOURSE W57 L39 L36 W40 L23 2.0 6.5 9.5 7 28
44 Pohland, Ryan Dani 737 ARUNDM L25 D32 D54 L42 W53 2.0 6.5 9.5 4.5 27
45 Williams, Rebecca 549 THOMEM L19 L36 W59 L20 W52 2.0 6 9 4 28
46 Khushalani, Varun 277 COCKEM W58 L5 L50 L22 X55 2.0 5.5 9.5 5 28.5
47 Wallace, John 332 STADEM L49 B--- L10 W54 L26 2.0 5.5 9 5 28
48 Stoer, Henry 568 SEVERM L39 L14 L52 B--- W56 2.0 3.5 6.5 2 23
49 Gurney, Ryan 657 THOMPM W47 L3 D27 L12 L30 1.5 10.5 14.5 6.5 41
50 Alrawashdeh, Chad 788 CLEARE D54 L31 W46 L13 L33 1.5 7.5 11 5.5 32.5
51 Lawrence, Connor J 733 DAVIDE L55 D33 L32 L30 W59 1.5 6.5 9 3 21
52 Kasture, Sarvesh S unr. COCKEM L13 L22 W48 L28 L45 1.0 9.5 13 3 29.5
53 Hodgkins, Zane 397 STADEM L37 L24 W58 L23 L44 1.0 8 11 3 28.5
54 Chen, David Yao 621 TRAVIE D50 L29 D44 L47 L32 1.0 7.5 10 4 29.5
55 Leroux, Jacob 552 SEVERM W51 L16 L9 L41 F46 1.0 6.5 10.5 5 31
56 Parsia, Dominic 350 CABINM L9 L41 B--- L24 L48 1.0 6.5 10.5 2 26
57 Walker, Reeseman unr. STADEM L43 L8 L42 L33 B--- 1.0 6.5 10.5 0 27
58 Padmanaban, Rohith 652 HOLLIE L46 L27 L53 W59 L40 1.0 4.5 7.5 2 21.5
59 Lamb, Hayden unr. STADEM L10 L28 L45 L58 L51 0.0 7.5 11 0 26.5
60 Salimov, Aykhan unr. CLARVE L7 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 4 0 11.5

 

mid-atlantic: K-5 Under 600

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Lentz, Louis 573 EASTOE W39 W46 W22 W18 W5 5.0 12.5 14.5 15 49
2 Wise, Ra'Shaad 587 THOMEM W30 D7 W19 W35 W26 4.5 13 15.5 13 50.5
3 McCandless, Ryan W 483 HILLSE W69 W71 D35 W4 W6 4.5 11.5 12 13.5 43.5
4 Jones, Sean 289 INSTEM W10 W11 W29 L3 W38 4.0 15.5 18 13 52
5 Song, Robert Xinyu unr. FOXCHE W34 W21 W44 W9 L1 4.0 15 17 14 52
6 Desvignes, Semeris 383 THOMEM W70 W28 W26 W8 L3 4.0 14.5 15.5 14 47.5
7 Ewing-boyd, Zaynab 373 ELSIEE W64 D2 W17 D20 W24 4.0 13.5 15 12 45
8 Zhang, Andrew 538 MANORE W57 W23 W36 L6 W31 4.0 12.5 14.5 13 47
9 Harmon, Alexandra 514 LIBEEM W53 W51 W27 L5 W23 4.0 12 13.5 13 44.5
10 Pruden, Jiheed 548 THOMEM L4 W69 W46 W21 W22 4.0 12 13 10 41
11 Toumbou, Muhammed 524 ELSIEE W74 L4 W30 W50 W20 4.0 12 12.5 11 37
12 Sellers, Nehemiah 490 ELSIEE W40 L36 W37 W19 W18 4.0 11 13.5 11 43
13 Abusamra, Ian 448 STADEM W62 W56 L18 W49 W25 4.0 9.5 11 12 38
14 Linera, Eva Cateri 149 INSTEM D38 W15 L20 W68 W49 3.5 11 12 9.5 38
15 Plitt, Liam Maximi 474 WOODAE D63 L14 W42 W61 W32 3.5 10.5 12 8.5 32
16 Morris-williams, Z 480 THOMEM W76 L19 W67 D36 W35 3.5 9 9 10 34.5
17 Pennington, Travis 499 BALTEM H--- W63 L7 W45 B--- 3.5 7.5 7.5 8 21.5
18 Chen, David Hung-c unr. CLARVE W33 W24 W13 L1 L12 3.0 16 19 12 56
19 Dutton, Joshua 259 OAKHLE W25 W16 L2 L12 W44 3.0 15 17 10 52
20 Potu, Sahana 307 HOLLIE H--- W38 W14 D7 L11 3.0 14 14 10 40
21 Murugan, Karthik 442   W37 L5 W28 L10 W54 3.0 13.5 15.5 9 44.5
22 Udovich, Jacob Mcc 417 LUCYVE W67 W60 L1 W29 L10 3.0 13.5 14.5 11 45
23 Delalio, Peter Rob 373 CLEARE W32 L8 W58 W44 L9 3.0 13 15 10 49
24 Paxson, Alexander 460 WASHIE W72 L18 W39 W27 L7 3.0 12.5 14 10 43
25 Nguyen, Kyle Steph 529 COLLEE L19 W40 W53 W33 L13 3.0 12.5 14 9 38.5
26 McCoyer, Adam 554 INSTEM W73 W45 L6 W47 L2 3.0 12.5 13.5 11 41
27 Jones, Cameron unr. ELSIEE W50 W31 L9 L24 W47 3.0 12 14 10 47
28 Bloom, Jeremy unr. LUCYVE W43 L6 L21 W71 W50 3.0 11.5 12 8 39
29 Cardoza, Diego 477 WOODAE W55 W48 L4 L22 W52 3.0 11 13 10 41
30 Kim, Joshua 307 LUCYVE L2 W70 L11 W67 W65 3.0 11 12 7 35.5
31 Faulkner, Gavin Th 456 STADEM W75 L27 W60 W41 L8 3.0 11 11 10 37.5
32 Irving, Nicholas unr. THOMEM L23 W57 W45 W65 L15 3.0 10.5 12 9 33
33 Pan, Andrew 425 LUCYVE L18 W72 W48 L25 W59 3.0 10 11.5 8 35.5
34 Silva, Santiago Pr 399 WOODAE L5 L37 W75 W66 W62 3.0 9.5 9.5 6 27
35 Nguyen, Alexander 308 COLLEE W54 W68 D3 L2 L16 2.5 10 15.5 10.5 47.5
36 Adivi, Pranav 302 COLINE W49 W12 L8 D16 L45 2.5 9.5 15.5 10 47
37 Youssef, Omar unr. ASHBUE L21 W34 L12 W46 D41 2.5 8.5 14.5 6.5 40.5
38 Hargenrader, Kaile 502 LUCYVE D14 L20 W71 W56 L4 2.5 8 12.5 7.5 42.5
39 Adams, Cyrus Merck 297 COLLEE L1 W64 L24 D60 W61 2.5 6 12.5 6 40
40 McCollough, Jacob 105 YELLOE L12 L25 D66 W63 W68 2.5 6 11 4.5 31
41 Lei, Edric 316 LUCYVE W61 L44 W68 L31 D37 2.5 6 10 8.5 35.5
42 Levy, Joshua Amnon 174 LUCYVE L44 D61 L15 W75 W64 2.5 5 8.5 5 26.5
43 Khilnani, Varun 374 FOXCHE L28 L67 W70 D62 W60 2.5 4 8 5 24
44 Churilla, Nicholas 499 YELLOE W42 W41 L5 L23 L19 2.0 11 15 9 47.5
45 Griffith, Ryan 376 GUILFE W58 L26 L32 L17 W36 2.0 10.5 13.5 6 43
46 Del Coro, Anthony 321 HELEME W59 L1 L10 L37 W67 2.0 9.5 14.5 6 40.5
47 Damoulais, John Ed 440 CENTEV L48 W55 W52 L26 L27 2.0 9 12 7 38
48 Kota, Nanda unr. YELLOE W47 L29 L33 D51 D55 2.0 9 12 6.5 36
49 Chapman, Jake 577 YELLOE L36 W76 W51 L13 L14 2.0 8 12 7 38
50 Irving, Jonathan 427 THOMEM L27 W75 W54 L11 L28 2.0 8 12 7 35
51 Faulkner, Grace 332 STADEM W66 L9 L49 D48 D56 2.0 7 11 6.5 35
52 Peljovich, Ryan Ka 272 MCDONM L68 W59 L47 W58 L29 2.0 7 10 6 32
53 Shaia, Timothy Jam 229 FOURSE L9 W66 L25 L59 X72 2.0 6.5 10.5 4 29.5
54 Velez, Alexandra unr. LUCYVE L35 W74 L50 W72 L21 2.0 6.5 9.5 6 29.5
55 Jayatilake, Tharindi unr. LUCYVE L29 L47 W73 D64 D48 2.0 6.5 9.5 4.5 28.5
56 Guha, Deyaan unr. WAYSIE X--- L13 D65 L38 D51 2.0 6 10 6 31.5
57 McDonough, Grace 284 HELEME L8 L32 L72 W76 W70 2.0 5.5 9.5 3 27
58 Parris, Daniel unr. INSTEM L45 W73 L23 L52 W71 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 27
59 Alston, Evan unr. ELSIEE L46 L52 W76 W53 L33 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 24
60 Brown, Alexandria unr. INSTEM W65 L22 L31 D39 L43 1.5 9.5 12.5 6 37.5
61 Tyus, Kwabena unr. ELSIEE L41 D42 W63 L15 L39 1.5 9 12.5 5 31.5
62 Pierce, Nathan Joh unr. COLLEE L13 L65 W69 D43 L34 1.5 8 12 4 30.5
63 Wu, Samantha unr. LUCYVE D15 L17 L61 L40 W69 1.5 8 11.5 3.5 28
64 Curry, Dayton unr. STADEM L7 L39 W74 D55 L42 1.5 7.5 11.5 4 27.5
65 Lake, Alex 385 HELEME L60 W62 D56 L32 L30 1.5 7.5 10.5 5.5 32
66 Caleb Stern unr. ELSIEE L51 L53 D40 L34 W75 1.5 6 9 2.5 21
67 Schimel, Landon unr. YELLOE L22 W43 L16 L30 L46 1.0 10.5 14 4 39
68 Rockefeller Vi, Jo 531 MCDONE W52 L35 L41 L14 L40 1.0 9.5 13 5 39
69 Chloe, Ciahna Symo 101 ELSIEE L3 L10 L62 W73 L63 1.0 8 12.5 2 32
70 Deka, Chaltu unr. INSTEM L6 L30 L43 W74 L57 1.0 8 12 2 29
71 Fiume, Thomas Edwa 144 PINEYE X--- L3 L38 L28 L58 1.0 7.5 12 4 34
72 Wu, William unr. WOODAE L24 L33 W57 L54 F53 1.0 7 10 3 27
73 Sammy, Luis Villav 289 MCDONE L26 L58 L55 L69 W76 1.0 5 8 1 22.5
74 Song, Matthew T 239 PINEYE L11 L54 L64 L70 B--- 1.0 4.5 8.5 0 23
75 Chung, Lauren unr. YELLOE L31 L50 L34 L42 L66 0.0 9 12 0 30.5
76 Kirby, Liam unr. LUCYVE L16 L49 L59 L57 L73 0.0 7 10.5 0 26

 

mid-atlantic: K-3 Under 400

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Beller, Naftali Th 380 HO1EMH W26 W14 W2 W10 W3 5.0 14 15.5 15 50
2 Brawer, Griffin 288 MOHAAE W40 W5 L1 W21 W10 4.0 14 14.5 12 47
3 Nguyen, Thai 317 HO3EMH W28 W31 W9 W11 L1 4.0 13.5 15 14 47
4 Devashish, Athena 389 CLARVE W24 W13 L10 W15 W16 4.0 11.5 13.5 12 43
5 Martinez, Timothy unr. WILBWE W27 L2 W31 W13 W11 4.0 11.5 13 11 43
6 Uy, Riley A 289 MCDONE L21 W34 W26 W12 W7 4.0 10 11 10 34
7 Salimov, Aykhan unr. CLARVE H--- W8 W20 W18 L6 3.5 12.5 12.5 11 35
8 Reimer, Nicholas 233 STADEM D12 L7 W28 W17 W19 3.5 12 14 8.5 41.5
9 Smith, Stephfan unr. THOMEM W29 W18 L3 D19 W20 3.5 11.5 13 11 43.5
10 Bellush, Ian 288 MOHAAE W33 W21 W4 L1 L2 3.0 15 16.5 12 49.5
11 Guha, Mahilan unr. WAYSIE W23 W22 W19 L3 L5 3.0 12.5 14.5 12 49
12 Langeraap, J C unr. MOHAAE D8 D37 W14 L6 W25 3.0 12.5 14.5 8.5 38
13 Happ, Colt W 229 WOODAE X--- L4 W37 L5 W24 3.0 12 12 8 33.5
14 Gajavelli, Sahan 185 BETHSE W34 L1 L12 W35 W21 3.0 11 12 8 37
15 Moody, Tyrell unr. THOMEM L39 W36 W27 L4 W23 3.0 11 11.5 8 29
16 Jeffers, Ju'juan unr. THOMEM L19 W29 W23 W22 L4 3.0 10.5 12 9 39
17 Mendel, Rowan 129 MOHAAE W36 L20 W32 L8 W22 3.0 9.5 10 9 31
18 Irwin, Eli M 373 CROMWE W38 L9 W24 L7 H--- 2.5 11 11 8 32
19 Dashora, Shubhang 295 CROMWE W16 W25 L11 D9 L8 2.5 9.5 15 10 47.5
20 Clark, Leilani 355 ELSIEE D37 W17 L7 W29 L9 2.5 8.5 13.5 8.5 38.5
21 Wu, Daniel unr. FARMLE W6 L10 W25 L2 L14 2.0 12 16 8 49
22 Arun, Dhruva 249 TRAVIE W35 L11 W38 L16 L17 2.0 9 12 8 37
23 Harried, Ivana 187 GOVANE L11 W33 L16 W26 L15 2.0 9 12 6 35.5
24 Lawrence, Lucas A 107 DAVIDE L4 W35 L18 W27 L13 2.0 8 12 6 36
25 Khovananth, Caley 141 BETHEE W32 L19 L21 W30 L12 2.0 8 11 7 35.5
26 Cramer, Noah Patto 103 WOODAE L1 B--- L6 L23 W34 2.0 7 12 4 33.5
27 Mayo, Will P 220 WOODAE L5 W40 L15 L24 W32 2.0 7 11 5 31
28 Geary, Bryleigh unr. CROMWE L3 L32 L8 W33 W36 2.0 7 11 3 31
29 Brawer, Chloe 339 MOHAAE L9 L16 B--- L20 W31 2.0 7 10.5 3 34.5
30 Narkeeran, Meena unr. SOUTFE L31 L38 W40 L25 W35 2.0 5 7 4 21
31 Dashora, Atharv 170 CROMWE W30 L3 L5 D32 L29 1.5 9 13 6 37
32 Pope, Maurice unr. FORTWE L25 W28 L17 D31 L27 1.5 7.5 10.5 5 30
33 Carlton, Sawyer unr. MOOREE L10 L23 D34 L28 W40 1.5 5.5 8.5 2.5 24.5
34 Chandrashekar, Ree unr. YELLOE L14 L6 D33 D40 L26 1.0 6.5 10.5 2.5 25.5
35 Del Coro, Brendan unr. MOHAAE L22 L24 W36 L14 L30 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 27
36 Thurman, Riley unr. LUCYVE L17 L15 L35 B--- L28 1.0 6 9 1 23
37 Austegard, Erik unr. KENSPE D20 D12 L13 U--- U--- 1.0 5 8 4.5 25
38 Joseph, Benjamin unr. KENSPE L18 W30 L22 U--- U--- 1.0 4 6.5 4 20
39 Potu, Sahana 307 HOLLIE W15 U--- U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 3 5 8
40 Sullivan, Beatrice unr. MCDONE L2 L27 L30 D34 L33 0.5 6.5 10.5 1 26

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K - 12 Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SPARTH Sparta High School (NJ) 9.5 21.5 29 23 70
    Richards, Dylan 3.5          
    Bacon, Daniel 3.0          
    Hakkenberg, Christ 2.0          
    Dailey, Brendan 1.0          
2 YOREMH York Home School Association (Elementary/Middle/High School) (PA) 5.5 12.5 18.5 13 49
    McAllister, James 3.5          
    Mokris, Alan Walte 2.0          
3 ROCKRM Rocky Run Middle School (VA) 3.5 13 17.5 8 45.5
    Karthik, Pranav 2.5          
    Somesula, Venkata 1.0          
4 SEVERH Severn Upper School 2.0 7 11 1 28
    Carr, Jeffery 1.0          
    Fung, William 1.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K-8 Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School 5.5 18.5 25.5 17 63
    Tarantin, Joseph 3.0          
    Ding, Fanglin 1.5          
    Anton, Ryan 1.0          
2 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 5.0 19 31.5 14.5 71.5
    Yates, Madalyn 2.0          
    Wise, D'Andre 1.5          
    Young, Cashmere 1.5          
    Coney, Mark 0.0          
3 ROCKRM Rocky Run Middle School (VA) 4.0 14.5 18.5 10 45.5
    Gutierrez, Diego A 3.0          
    Kirtley, Elijah 1.0          
4 ROBECM Roberto Clemente Middle School 4.0 11 14.5 9.5 37
    Hung, Justin 3.0          
    Velma Jr, Shishir 1.0          
5 GREEWE Greenbriar West Elementary School (VA) 4.0 8.5 17.5 11 43
    Adivi, Prabhas 2.0          
    Rayavarapu, Ganesh 2.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K-5 Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) 8.0 18.5 19.5 19 52
    Carter III, Willia 3.0          
    Graves, Jamir 2.5          
    Biscarr, Maximilia 2.5          
2 POTOME Potomac Elementary School 6.0 16.5 20 14 54
    Tobun, Ayokunle 3.0          
    Klyce, Alexander M 3.0          
3 STJOLE St. Johns Lane Elementary School 4.5 10 15.5 13.5 40
    Yellanki, Srujan 2.5          
    Savla, Saniya 2.0          
4 FOXCHE Fox Chapel Elementary School 3.5 12 20.5 11.5 51.5
    Zhong, Thomas 2.0          
    Lolla, Satvik Sai 1.5          
    Jiang, Jeffrey How 0.0          
5 VETERE Veterans Elementary School 3.0 8 14 8 29.5
    Gauthier, Ethan 2.0          
    Gauthier, Aiden 1.0          
6 GREEWE Greenbriar West Elementary School (VA) 2.5 8 13 5.5 30
    Konduru, Neha Raju 1.5          
    Bhat, Anay 1.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K-12 Under 1000

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SPARTH Sparta High School (NJ) 14.5 48 52 43 162.5
    Flores, Michael 5.0          
    Schimpf, Alex 3.5          
    Ryersen, Ryan 3.0          
    Struble, Tyler 3.0          
2 POPEJH Pope John XXIII High School (NJ) 11.5 37 48.5 32.5 143.5
    Kasabri, Travis 3.5          
    Bouwense, Christia 3.0          
    Frye, Andrew 2.5          
    Popo, Nicholas 2.5          
3 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 10.0 47.5 59.5 33 171.5
    Farrell, Eric 3.0          
    Higgin, Shanea 3.0          
    Norwood, Kenneth 2.0          
    Martin, Tenye 2.0          
4 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School 8.5 27.5 39.5 22 113.5
    Labajanan, Renzo R 3.0          
    Baker, Christopher 2.0          
    Bullinger, Gavin A 2.0          
    Qureshi, Zan 1.5          
5 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School 8.0 23.5 25.5 22 83
    Woo, Sangmin 5.0          
    Natarajan, Gokul 3.0          
6 TAKOMM Takoma Park Middle School 7.0 25.5 29 21.5 92.5
    Mei, Aaron 4.0          
    Monroe, Daniel 3.0          
7 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) 7.0 23.5 30.5 20 97.5
    Citrone, Jack Seba 3.0          
    Speelman, Johnathe 2.5          
    Landis, Jacob R 1.5          
8 SEVERH Severn Upper School 5.0 20 24 16 72.5
    Collier, Carson 3.0          
    Fung, Wayland 2.0          
9 THOMPM Thomas W. Pyle Middle School 4.0 12.5 18 9 54
    Imperial, Charlie 2.0          
    Beisenov, Timur 2.0          
10 GOVTJH Governor Thomas Johnson High School 3.0 14.5 20.5 7.5 60.5
    Haga, Paul Robert 2.5          
    Waguespack, Ryan L 0.5          

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K-8 Under 800

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School 15.0 51 58 45.5 187
    Sakhamuri, Saimadh 4.0          
    Ventura, Samuel 4.0          
    Maksimovic, Yovan 4.0          
    White, Christopher 3.0          
2 THOMPM Thomas W. Pyle Middle School 11.0 34 43.5 28 127
    Lohr, Alex 3.0          
    Wolfe, Benjamin 3.0          
    Mendel, Jonah 2.5          
    Cantwell R, Adam 2.5          
3 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) 7.0 31.5 44.5 21 129
    Wallace, Matthew 2.0          
    Hodgkins, Wyatt 2.0          
    Wallace, John 2.0          
    Hodgkins, Zane 1.0          
4 TRAVIE Travilah Elementary School 7.0 29.5 35 21.5 111.5
    Pak, Nathan 3.0          
    Mei, Luke 3.0          
    Chen, David Yao 1.0          
5 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 7.0 20.5 25.5 19 81.5
    Smith, Destiny 5.0          
    Williams, Rebecca 2.0          
6 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) 6.0 24 28 21 88.5
    Roberson, Antonio 3.0          
    Davis, Christian G 3.0          
7 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School 5.0 20.5 25 13.5 68
    Fiume, Daniel Jose 3.0          
    Pohland, Ryan Dani 2.0          
8 CLEARE Clear Spring Elementary School 5.0 20 25.5 16 77
    Bhardvaj, Ishaan B 3.5          
    Alrawashdeh, Chad 1.5          
9 DAVIDE Davidsonville Elementary School 4.5 17 20.5 9 55
    Hooker, John 3.0          
    Lawrence, Connor J 1.5          
10 SEVERM Severn Middle School 3.0 10 17 7 54
    Stoer, Henry 2.0          
    Leroux, Jacob 1.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K-5 Under 600

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 16.0 48.5 53 47 173.5
    Wise, Ra'Shaad 4.5          
    Desvignes, Semeris 4.0          
    Pruden, Jiheed 4.0          
    Morris-williams, Z 3.5          
2 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) 15.0 48.5 55 44 172
    Ewing-boyd, Zaynab 4.0          
    Toumbou, Muhammed 4.0          
    Sellers, Nehemiah 4.0          
    Jones, Cameron 3.0          
3 INSTEM Inspired Teaching School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) 12.5 44.5 52 38.5 158
    Jones, Sean 4.0          
    Linera, Eva Cateri 3.5          
    McCoyer, Adam 3.0          
    Parris, Daniel 2.0          
4 LUCYVE Lucy V. Barnsley Elementary School 12.0 46 50 34 155
    Udovich, Jacob Mcc 3.0          
    Bloom, Jeremy 3.0          
    Kim, Joshua 3.0          
    Pan, Andrew 3.0          
5 WOODAE Wood Acres Elementary School 10.5 38 44.5 27.5 127
    Plitt, Liam Maximi 3.5          
    Cardoza, Diego 3.0          
    Silva, Santiago Pr 3.0          
    Wu, William 1.0          
6 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) 10.5 35 44.5 32.5 138
    Abusamra, Ian 4.0          
    Faulkner, Gavin Th 3.0          
    Faulkner, Grace 2.0          
    Curry, Dayton 1.5          
7 COLLEE College Gardens Elementary School 9.5 36.5 54 29.5 156.5
    Nguyen, Kyle Steph 3.0          
    Nguyen, Alexander 2.5          
    Adams, Cyrus Merck 2.5          
    Pierce, Nathan Joh 1.5          
8 YELLOE Yellow Springs Elementary School 8.5 34 50 27 152.5
    McCollough, Jacob 2.5          
    Churilla, Nicholas 2.0          
    Kota, Nanda 2.0          
    Chapman, Jake 2.0          
9 FOXCHE Fox Chapel Elementary School 6.5 19 25 19 76
    Song, Robert Xinyu 4.0          
    Khilnani, Varun 2.5          
10 HELEME Helen Morgan Elementary School (NJ) 5.5 22.5 34.5 14.5 99.5
    Del Coro, Anthony 2.0          
    McDonough, Grace 2.0          
    Lake, Alex 1.5          
11 PINEYE Piney Orchard Elementary School 3.0 12 20.5 4 57
    Fiume, Thomas Edwa 1.0          
    Song, Matthew T 1.0          
12 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School 2.0 14.5 21 6 61.5
    Rockefeller Vi, Jo 1.0          
    Sammy, Luis Villav 1.0          

 

Team Roster and Scores. mid-atlantic: K-3 Under 400

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MOHAAE Mohawk Avenue Elementary School (NJ) 13.0 51 55.5 41.5 165.5
    Brawer, Griffin 4.0          
    Bellush, Ian 3.0          
    Langeraap, J C 3.0          
    Mendel, Rowan 3.0          
2 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 9.5 33 36.5 28 111.5
    Smith, Stephfan 3.5          
    Moody, Tyrell 3.0          
    Jeffers, Ju'juan 3.0          
3 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology 9.0 36.5 50 27 147.5
    Irwin, Eli M 2.5          
    Dashora, Shubhang 2.5          
    Geary, Bryleigh 2.0          
    Dashora, Atharv 1.5          
4 CLARVE Clarksville Elementary School 7.5 24 26 23 78
    Devashish, Athena 4.0          
    Salimov, Aykhan 3.5          
5 WOODAE Wood Acres Elementary School 7.0 26 35 17 98
    Happ, Colt W 3.0          
    Cramer, Noah Patto 2.0          
    Mayo, Will P 2.0          
6 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School 4.5 16.5 21.5 11 60
    Uy, Riley A 4.0          
    Sullivan, Beatrice 0.5          
7 KENSPE Kensington Parkwood Elementary School   2.0 9 14.5 8.5
    Austegard, Erik 1.0          
    Joseph, Benjamin 1.0          
Log in to comment