MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

2015 Baltimore County Scholastic Championships

SwissSys Standings. balt county: High School

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Jablow, Zachary 1300 TOWSOH W30 W17 W13 W8 W4 5.0 12.5 14.5 15 49.5
2 Ledesma, Rex 1200 DULAHS W11 W32 W15 D7 W14 4.5 12.5 15 14 51
3 Patel, Harshil 1150 DULAHS D12 W41 W24 W9 W7 4.5 12.5 13 12.5 44.5
4 Huynh, Nate 700 DULAHS W36 W29 W16 W26 L1 4.0 12 13.5 14 47
5 Gray, Cameron 1000 PARKVH L10 W38 W34 W32 W15 4.0 11 12.5 10 38
6 Sun, Daniel 800 DULAHS L14 W35 W41 W18 W13 4.0 10.5 11 10 38
7 Borgnia, Eitan 900 TOWSOH X--- W19 W18 D2 L3 3.5 15 15 12 45.5
8 Zhang, Steven 900 DULAHS W43 W22 W14 L1 D10 3.5 14.5 15.5 12.5 48.5
9 Libao, Eric 600 TOWSOH W21 W23 D26 L3 W24 3.5 13 15 11.5 45.5
10 Labajanan, Renzo 700 EASTTH W5 L13 W17 W29 D8 3.5 12.5 14 10.5 46.5
11 Qureshi, Zan 800 EASTTH L2 W39 W33 D16 W26 3.5 11.5 13 9 42.5
12 Cloud, Jamie 800 HEREFH D3 L24 W40 W25 W29 3.5 11 12.5 8.5 39
13 Wright, Deshawn 1000 RANDAH X--- W10 L1 W22 L6 3.0 15.5 15.5 10 44.5
14 Kokilepersaud, Kiran 1200 EASTTH W6 W28 L8 W23 L2 3.0 15 17 11 52.5
15 Orzewicz, Jamie 900 EASTTH W20 W37 L2 W27 L5 3.0 13.5 15 11 45
16 Kahn, Avi 1000 TOWSOH W38 W42 L4 D11 D19 3.0 12 12.5 10.5 39.5
17 Warns, Kyle 900 HEREFH X--- L1 L10 W34 W37 3.0 12 12 7 36.5
18 Gary, Raj 1000 PERRHH W31 W25 L7 L6 W28 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 41.5
19 House, Tomas 1000 EASTTH W34 L7 D25 W20 D16 3.0 11.5 13.5 9 43
20 Hutch, J.P. 700 TOWSOH L15 W21 W28 L19 W27 3.0 11 13 8 40
21 Levin, Marques 900 RANDAH L9 L20 W35 W31 W36 3.0 10.5 12.5 6 32.5
22 Goodwin, Zach 600 HEREFH W27 L8 W30 L13 W38 3.0 10 11.5 9 39
23 Milwee, Rob 900 KENWDH W44 L9 W42 L14 W30 3.0 9 9.5 9 32.5
24 Dunstan, Christopher 1000 MILFOH D40 W12 L3 W33 L9 2.5 9 15 8.5 41
25 McLauren, Marcus 800 MILFOH W33 L18 D19 L12 W39 2.5 8 13 7.5 36
26 Linko, John 1000 HEREFH X--- W45 D9 L4 L11 2.5 8 12 9.5 39.5
27 Bonta, Koby 900 LOCHRH L22 W43 W31 L15 L20 2.0 9 12 7 36
28 Shaik, Saadiq 900 PARKVH W35 L14 L20 W41 L18 2.0 8.5 11.5 7 36
29 Zunt, Cameron 1000 KENWDH X--- L4 W45 L10 L12 2.0 8 12 7 38
30 Blackstock, D.J. 800 CROSSH L1 W44 L22 W43 L23 2.0 7.5 12.5 6 36
31 Linko, David 700 HEREFH L18 W36 L27 L21 W41 2.0 7.5 10.5 5 32
32 Smith, Chris 900 MILFOH W39 L2 W37 L5 U--- 2.0 7 11.5 8 33.5
33 Yates, Omar 1000 CROSSH L25 W40 L11 L24 W42 2.0 7 10.5 5 32.5
34 Tan, Randolph 800 PERRHH L19 W46 L5 L17 W43 2.0 6.5 10.5 5 29
35 Shipley, Kaneda 600 MILFOH L28 L6 L21 W44 W45 2.0 6.5 10.5 3 28
36 Chae, Cassio 1000 LOCHRH L4 L31 W44 W42 L21 2.0 6 10 5 29
37 Fink, Hailey 700 PERRHH X--- L15 L32 W45 L17 2.0 6 9 6 31
38 Lewis, Kyle 700 MILFOH L16 L5 D39 W40 L22 1.5 9 13 3.5 36.5
39 Estrada, Imani 600 RANDAH L32 L11 D38 W46 L25 1.5 6.5 10 3.5 28
40 Barigalupa, Jasper 700 DUNDAH D24 L33 L12 L38 W46 1.5 6 9.5 3.5 25.5
41 Chauncey, Dylan 600 DUNDAH B--- L3 L6 L28 L31 1.0 8 12.5 4 34.5
42 Abbas, Musa 700 PARKVH X--- L16 L23 L36 L33 1.0 7 10 4 29.5
43 Best, Branden 700 RANDAH L8 L27 W46 L30 L34 1.0 6 9.5 3 30.5
44 Fleming, Tyler 600 DUNDAH L23 L30 L36 L35 B--- 1.0 6 9 0 23
45 Kazmi, Syed 800 PARKVH W46 L26 L29 L37 L35 1.0 5 7 5 25.5
46 Lalla, Dulan 1000 DUNDAH L45 L34 L43 L39 L40 0.0 5 7 0 20

SwissSys Standings. balt county: Middle School

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Tarantin, Joseph 1150 COCKEM W44 W8 W14 W4 W3 5.0 14 14.5 15 46
2 Lamb, Daniel 1000 CATONM W7 W21 D11 W25 W5 4.5 14 16 13.5 52.5
3 Granruth, Anthony 1150 RIDGEM X--- W10 W9 W17 L1 4.0 16 16 13 50
4 Xie, Theodore 700 RIDGEM W15 W13 W23 L1 W25 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 49
5 Irwin, Maverick 1100 PERRHM W34 W29 W16 W6 L2 4.0 13 15 14 46.5
6 Ding, Fanglin 1000 COCKEM X--- W22 W12 L5 W17 4.0 13 13 12 45
7 Natarajan, Gokul 800 COCKEM L2 W31 W29 W19 W15 4.0 12.5 14.5 10 41.5
8 Bruns, Andrew 900 PERRHM X--- L1 W30 W14 W18 4.0 12.5 12.5 10 39
9 Yang, Ady 1000 PERRHM W30 W27 L3 W20 W11 4.0 12 14 12 45.5
10 Anton, Ryan 900 COCKEM W31 L3 W27 W13 W12 4.0 11.5 13.5 11 44
11 Zhang, Steven 700 COCKEM W40 W18 D2 W16 L9 3.5 14 15 12.5 47.5
12 Wu, Richard 600 RIDGEM W20 W19 L6 W38 L10 3.0 13.5 15 11 45
13 Bouloubassis, Chris 1000 PARKVM W37 L4 W24 L10 W33 3.0 12.5 14.5 9 39
14 Zhang, Yanjie 1000 RIDGEM W39 W32 L1 L8 W35 3.0 12 13.5 10 43
15 Qiu, Allison 1000 PINEGM L4 W37 W35 W26 L7 3.0 12 13.5 9 39
16 Brauer, Calvin 1000 DUMBAM W28 W35 L5 L11 W34 3.0 11.5 13 10 43.5
17 Melia, Daniel 900 DUMBAM W46 W23 W25 L3 L6 3.0 11.5 12.5 12 41.5
18 Martinez, Alfonso 1000 PARKVM X--- L11 W21 W32 L8 3.0 11.5 11.5 9 37.5
19 Galita, Sam 900 CATONM W26 L12 W33 L7 W28 3.0 11 13 9 40
20 Simms, Aiden 900 SPARRM L12 W42 W28 L9 W26 3.0 11 11.5 8 37
21 Shi, Shenzi 800 DUMBAM X--- L2 L18 W31 W32 3.0 11 11 7 34.5
22 Abebe, Mathias 800 CATONM W42 L6 L26 W30 W27 3.0 9.5 10 8 32
23 Weir, Gage 1100 SPARRM W33 L17 L4 D24 W38 2.5 7.5 13 7 42
24 Bramucci, Phillip 800 RIDGEM L25 W45 L13 D23 W39 2.5 6 10 6 32
25 Beegan, Ben 1100 PINEGM W24 W43 L17 L2 L4 2.0 10.5 15 9 49.5
26 Sublett, Seth 700 STEMMM L19 W44 W22 L15 L20 2.0 9.5 12.5 7 34
27 Hess, Brandon 700 CROSSM W41 L9 L10 W43 L22 2.0 9 13 7 39
28 Smith, George 700 PARKVM L16 W40 L20 W29 L19 2.0 9 12 6 36
29 Allbrooks, Brandon 900 CROSSM W36 L5 L7 L28 W42 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 36
30 Schapp, Ethan 700 PINEGM L9 W41 L8 L22 W40 2.0 8.5 12.5 5 36
31 Anderson, Nicholas 600 CATONM L10 L7 W42 L21 W41 2.0 8 12 4 32
32 Modeste, Anik 600 CROSSM W38 L14 W43 L18 L21 2.0 7.5 10.5 8 36
33 Davis, Juan 800 STEMMM L23 W46 L19 W40 L13 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 28.5
34 Ruby, Alex 800 PINEGM L5 L36 W46 W41 L16 2.0 7 11 5 32.5
35 Egbert, Dale 800 PARKVM X--- L16 L15 W45 L14 2.0 7 10 6 32
36 Vermillion, Kayla 600 PARKVM L29 W34 L38 L39 W43 2.0 6 8 5 25
37 Smith, Alex 700 PERRHM L13 L15 L40 W44 W45 2.0 5.5 8.5 3 24
38 Perry, Ryan 900 DEERPM L32 D39 W36 L12 L23 1.5 8 11 5 35
39 Waterfield, Ben 700 SPARRM L14 D38 L41 W36 L24 1.5 7 10 4 29
40 Salvino, Austin 1000 CROSSM L11 L28 W37 L33 L30 1.0 8 11.5 3 32.5
41 Rabb, Prince 1000 DEERPM L27 L30 W39 L34 L31 1.0 7.5 9.5 3 25
42 Ledwell, Jacob 600 STEMMM L22 L20 L31 B--- L29 1.0 7 10 1 26
43 Armes, Michael 900 STEMMM W45 L25 L32 L27 L36 1.0 7 9 5 32
44 Fogarty, Abigal 800 DEERPM L1 L26 L45 L37 B--- 1.0 5 10 0 28
45 Starr, Keith 600 SPARRM L43 L24 W44 L35 L37 1.0 5 7.5 3 20
46 Denholm, Chris 600 PERRHM L17 L33 L34 H--- U--- 0.5 4 7 0.5 23

SwissSys Standings. balt county: Elementary School

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Stamatos, Michael 1100 STONLE X--- W16 W12 W5 W21 W2 6.0 21.5 21.5 20 82
2 Ray, Christopher 1100 GUNPOE W37 W7 W13 W6 W14 L1 5.0 23 26 20 95
3 Miller, Lucas 1000 ESSEXE W19 W20 W4 L14 W38 W15 5.0 21 24 18 85
4 Irwin, Eli 700 CROMWE W28 W8 L3 W51 W13 W11 5.0 20.5 22.5 17 86
5 Chu, Ivan 1000 TIMONE W33 W34 W11 L1 W12 W21 5.0 20 22.5 18 86
6 Fey, Jake 1000 STONLE W60 W39 W31 L2 W17 W14 5.0 18.5 20.5 18 80
7 Giesler, Cameron 900 WARREN W9 L2 W55 W29 D8 W22 4.5 20.5 22 15 81.5
8 Huang, Ryan 1000 SPARKE W44 L4 W37 W39 D7 W24 4.5 19 21.5 15 73
9 Borrello, Filippo 600 STONLE L7 W19 D27 W36 W47 W28 4.5 17.5 20 13 68
10 Qian, Simon 800 CROMWE D23 W48 L22 W27 W46 W25 4.5 16 18.5 14 69.5
11 Dinh, Lam 1100 ESSEXE W32 W17 L5 W20 W22 L4 4.0 21.5 24.5 16 88.5
12 Valentijn, Trevor 800 ESSEXE W55 W15 L1 W28 L5 W31 4.0 20.5 22 15 84
13 Simanjuntak, Jessica 900 JOPPAE W29 W41 L2 W31 L4 W42 4.0 19 21.5 15 80.5
14 Aquino, Ashley 1100 CROMWE W69 W56 W51 W3 L2 L6 4.0 19 19 18 74
15 Atkisson, Isabel 1100 OREMSE W52 L12 W46 W32 W16 L3 4.0 18.5 20.5 15 76.5
16 Huang, Rose 900 SPARKE W63 L1 W49 W30 L15 W33 4.0 18 19 14 70.5
17 Bobango, Ben 900 TIMONE W53 L11 W34 W41 L6 W29 4.0 17 19 14 70.5
18 Lin, Matthew 600 TIMONE W27 W26 L21 L23 W52 W32 4.0 16.5 18.5 14 64.5
19 Harrison, Evan 800 TIMONE L3 L9 W66 W53 W54 W38 4.0 16.5 17 10 59
20 Harlan, Reid 800 SPARKE W57 L3 W54 L11 W55 W35 4.0 16 17.5 13 67.5
21 Rosati, Tom 1000 CROMWE D24 W50 W18 W25 L1 L5 3.5 21.5 24 15 88.5
22 Faulk, Ray 1000 OREMSE W67 D36 W10 W24 L11 L7 3.5 19.5 20.5 15.5 72
23 Krisher, Sam 1000 JOPPAE D10 L30 W48 W18 L24 W46 3.5 17.5 20 11 72.5
24 Gutberlet, Luke 800 STONLE D21 W62 W47 L22 W23 L8 3.5 17.5 19 14 72
25 Panousos, Christopher 1000 WARREN W42 D46 W36 L21 W33 L10 3.5 17 19.5 14.5 72.5
26 Tamburello, Frank 900 GUNPOE W58 L18 L40 W34 D30 W47 3.5 15 17 11 61
27 King, John 900 WOODBR L18 W45 D9 L10 W50 D30 3.0 14.5 21.5 9.5 66.5
28 Pratt, Myles 1000 POWHAE L4 W44 W59 L12 W39 L9 3.0 14 21 11 70
29 Lemon, Josh 600 CHATSW L13 W69 W43 L7 W37 L17 3.0 14 18.5 11 62
30 Umakanth, Mahidher 700 WARREN D48 W23 D35 L16 D26 D27 3.0 13 19.5 11.5 65.5
31 Srinivasan, Bhargav 700 TIMONE W65 W68 L6 L13 W43 L12 3.0 13 19 13 66
32 Krisher, Alex 800 JOPPAE L11 W58 W57 L15 W40 L18 3.0 13 19 11 67
33 Cristino, Wayne 700 JOPPAE L5 W65 W68 W35 L25 L16 3.0 12.5 18.5 12 68
34 Bennett, Jack 600 FIFTHE W38 L5 L17 L26 X68 W59 3.0 12.5 17.5 8 62
35 Beegan, Chris 900 CROMWE W40 D47 D30 L33 W44 L20 3.0 12 18.5 12.5 66
36 Rashid, Razeen 800 WOODBR W54 D22 L25 L9 W57 D41 3.0 11.5 18 11 67.5
37 Scism, Christopher 800 OREMSE L2 W63 L8 W49 L29 W61 3.0 11.5 17.5 9 62
38 Cavey, Christopher 900 OREMSE L34 W66 W53 W40 L3 L19 3.0 11.5 17 12 54
39 Ervin, Nicholas 700 ESSEXE X--- L6 W56 L8 L28 W53 3.0 11.5 16.5 10 58
40 Lee, Colin 700 SPARKE L35 W64 W26 L38 L32 W52 3.0 11 16 10 57
41 Opaleke, Sikemi 600 SHADYS B--- L13 W62 L17 D48 D36 3.0 11 15 10.5 51.5
42 Heckler, Dakota 700 OREMSE L25 L43 W69 W56 W51 L13 3.0 10.5 14.5 9 56.5
43 Hemling, Jack 900 ESSEXE L46 W42 L29 W63 L31 W58 3.0 10.5 14.5 9 54
44 Donovan, Kian 700 FIFTHE L8 L28 W61 W68 L35 W51 3.0 10 16 8 59.5
45 Modupe, Isaac 700 SHADYS L51 L27 L52 W69 W56 W54 3.0 8 11 6 42.5
46 Almenter, Oliver 700 STONLE W43 D25 L15 W50 L10 L23 2.5 16.5 21 11.5 71.5
47 Gee, Kailey 600 JOPPAE W64 D35 L24 W57 L9 L26 2.5 13.5 18 11.5 60
48 Pappas, Will 900 FIFTHE D30 L10 L23 W62 D41 D49 2.5 13 17.5 7.5 59.5
49 Nam, Timmy 600 WARREN W59 L51 L16 L37 W62 D48 2.5 11 15 8.5 52.5
50 Gerald, Ashel 800 WARREN D62 L21 W65 L46 L27 W55 2.5 9.5 13 8 50
51 Fagin, Harrison 900 CHATSW W45 W49 L14 L4 L42 L44 2.0 15.5 20.5 11 66.5
52 Linton, Tahj 800 POWHAE L15 L53 W45 W58 L18 L40 2.0 14 18 7 58
53 Bachman, Makenna 600 SPARKE L17 W52 L38 L19 W60 L39 2.0 13.5 17.5 7 58
54 Whooley, Danny 1000 FIFTHE L36 W67 L20 W60 L19 L45 2.0 13 17 8 47
55 Shetty, Nia 600 WOODBR L12 B--- L7 W59 L20 L50 2.0 12.5 17 7 58
56 Surgadi, Kay 900 POWHAE W61 L14 L39 L42 L45 W67 2.0 11 15 7 49
57 Stolusky, Rachel 1000 CHATSW L20 W60 L32 L47 L36 W66 2.0 11 15 6 52.5
58 Lewis, Mikel 700 WOODBR L26 L32 W67 L52 W65 L43 2.0 10 13.5 6 43
59 Weatherholtz,Saul 800 CHATSW L49 W61 L28 L55 W63 L34 2.0 9 12 7 42
60 Milligan, Ethan 700 GUNPOE L6 L57 W64 L54 L53 W65 2.0 8.5 13.5 5 45.5
61 Attamah, Selasi 600 GUNPOE L56 L59 L44 B--- W64 L37 2.0 8.5 11.5 4 34.5
62 Cooper, Skye 1000 FEATHR D50 L24 L41 L48 L49 W69 1.5 10 13.5 4 48.5
63 Salley, Jayden 600 POWHAE L16 L37 B--- L43 L59 D64 1.5 9.5 13.5 3.5 42.5
64 Zewdu, Kedus 900 SHADYS L47 L40 L60 W66 L61 D63 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 35
65 Dew, Jaylen 900 FEATHR L31 L33 L50 W67 L58 L60 1.0 10.5 13.5 3 46
66 Pride, Jaylin 700 POWHAE L68 L38 L19 L64 B--- L57 1.0 8.5 12.5 1 37.5
67 Shapiro, Sara 700 CHATSW L22 L54 L58 L65 W69 L56 1.0 7 10.5 2 39.5
68 Leak, Donovan 1000 WOODBR W66 L31 L33 L44 F34 U--- 1.0 6.5 9.5 6 34
69 McCready, Jamia 800 FEATHR L14 L29 L42 L45 L67 L62 0.0 11.5 15.5 0 50

Team Roster and Scores. balt county: High School

  Code Name Score TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[O]
1 DULAHS Dulaney HS - Cnt: 5 17.0 50.5 47.5 52.5 180.5
    Ledesma, Rex 4.5          
    Patel, Harshil 4.5          
    Huynh, Nate 4.0          
    Sun, Daniel 4.0          
    Zhang, Steven 3.5          
2 TOWSOH Towson High School - Cnt: 5 15.0 49 52.5 57 180
    Jablow, Zachary 5.0          
    Borgnia, Eitan 3.5          
    Libao, Eric 3.5          
    Kahn, Avi 3.0          
    Hutch, J.P. 3.0          
3 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School - Cnt: 5 13.0 41.5 52.5 59 186.5
    Labajanan, Renzo 3.5          
    Qureshi, Zan 3.5          
    Kokilepersaud, Kiran 3.0          
    Orzewicz, Jamie 3.0          
    House, Tomas 3.0          
4 HEREFH Hereford High School - Cnt: 5 12.0 34 41 48 154
    Cloud, Jamie 3.5          
    Goodwin, Zach 3.0          
    Warns, Kyle 3.0          
    Linko, John 2.5          
    Linko, David 2.0          
5 MILFOH Milford Mill Academy (High School) - Cnt: 5 9.0 27 30.5 50 138.5
    Dunstan, Christopher 2.5          
    McLauren, Marcus 2.5          
    Smith, Chris 2.0          
    Shipley, Kaneda 2.0          
    Lewis, Kyle 1.5          
6 RANDAH Randallstown High School - Cnt: 4 8.5 22.5 38.5 47.5 135.5
    Wright, Deshawn 3.0          
    Levin, Marques 3.0          
    Estrada, Imani 1.5          
    Best, Branden 1.0          
7 PARKVH Parkville High School - Cnt: 4 8.0 26 31.5 41 129
    Gray, Cameron 4.0          
    Shaik, Saadiq 2.0          
    Kazmi, Syed 1.0          
    Abbas, Musa 1.0          
8 PERRHH Perry Hall High School - Cnt: 3 7.0 21 24 33 101.5
    Gary, Raj 3.0          
    Fink, Hailey 2.0          
    Tan, Randolph 2.0          
9 KENWDH Kenwood High School - Cnt: 2 5.0 16 17 21.5 70.5
    Milwee, Rob 3.0          
    Zunt, Cameron 2.0          
10 LOCHRH Loch Raven High School - Cnt: 2 4.0 12 15 22 65
    Bonta, Koby 2.0          
    Chae, Cassio 2.0          
11 CROSSH Crossroads High School - Cnt: 2 4.0 11 14.5 23 68.5
    Blackstock, D.J. 2.0          
    Yates, Omar 2.0          
12 DUNDAH Dundalk High School - Cnt: 4 3.5 7.5 25 38 103
    Barigalupa, Jasper 1.5          
    Chauncey, Dylan 1.0          
    Fleming, Tyler 1.0          
    Lalla, Dulan 0.0          

Team Roster and Scores. balt county: Middle School

  Code Name Score TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[O]
1 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School - Cnt: 5 17.0 48 51 55.5 176.5
    Tarantin, Joseph 5.0          
    Ding, Fanglin 4.0          
    Anton, Ryan 4.0          
    Natarajan, Gokul 4.0          
    Zhang, Steven 3.5          
2 RIDGEM Ridgely Middle School - Cnt: 5 14.0 47 55 60 187
    Granruth, Anthony 4.0          
    Xie, Theodore 4.0          
    Wu, Richard 3.0          
    Zhang, Yanjie 3.0          
    Bramucci, Phillip 2.5          
3 PERRHM Perry Hall Middle School - Cnt: 5 14.0 39 43 50 155
    Irwin, Maverick 4.0          
    Yang, Ady 4.0          
    Bruns, Andrew 4.0          
    Smith, Alex 2.0          
    Denholm, Chris 0.5          
4 CATONM Catonsville Middle School - Cnt: 4 12.5 34.5 42.5 51 156.5
    Lamb, Daniel 4.5          
    Galita, Sam 3.0          
    Abebe, Mathias 3.0          
    Anderson, Nicholas 2.0          
5 PARKVM Parkville Middle School - Cnt: 5 10.0 30 40 48 144.5
    Bouloubassis, Chris 3.0          
    Martinez, Alfonso 3.0          
    Smith, George 2.0          
    Egbert, Dale 2.0          
    Vermillion, Kayla 2.0          
6 DUMBAM Dumbarton Middle School - Cnt: 3 9.0 29 34 36.5 119.5
    Melia, Daniel 3.0          
    Brauer, Calvin 3.0          
    Shi, Shenzi 3.0          
7 PINEGM Pine Grove Middle School - Cnt: 4 9.0 28 38 52 157
    Qiu, Allison 3.0          
    Beegan, Ben 2.0          
    Schapp, Ethan 2.0          
    Ruby, Alex 2.0          
8 SPARRM Sparrows Point Middle School - Cnt: 4 8.0 22 30.5 42 128
    Simms, Aiden 3.0          
    Weir, Gage 2.5          
    Waterfield, Ben 1.5          
    Starr, Keith 1.0          
9 CROSSM Crossroads Middle School - Cnt: 4 7.0 24 33 47.5 143.5
    Modeste, Anik 2.0          
    Hess, Brandon 2.0          
    Allbrooks, Brandon 2.0          
    Salvino, Austin 1.0          
10 STEMMM Stemmers Run Middle School - Cnt: 4 6.0 19 31 42 120.5
    Sublett, Seth 2.0          
    Davis, Juan 2.0          
    Armes, Michael 1.0          
    Ledwell, Jacob 1.0          
11 DEERPM Deer Park Middle School - Cnt: 3 3.5 8 20.5 30.5 88
    Perry, Ryan 1.5          
    Rabb, Prince 1.0          
    Fogarty, Abigal 1.0          

Team Roster and Scores. balt county: Elementary School

  Code Name Score TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[O]
1 STONLE Stoneleigh Elementary School - Cnt: 5 19.0 65 75 81 302
    Stamatos, Michael 6.0          
    Fey, Jake 5.0          
    Borrello, Filippo 4.5          
    Gutberlet, Luke 3.5          
    Almenter, Oliver 2.5          
2 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology - Cnt: 5 17.0 64 77 84 318
    Irwin, Eli 5.0          
    Qian, Simon 4.5          
    Aquino, Ashley 4.0          
    Rosati, Tom 3.5          
    Beegan, Chris 3.0          
3 TIMONE Timonium Elementary School - Cnt: 5 17.0 56 70 77 280
    Chu, Ivan 5.0          
    Bobango, Ben 4.0          
    Lin, Matthew 4.0          
    Harrison, Evan 4.0          
    Srinivasan, Bhargav 3.0          
4 ESSEXE Essex Elementary School - Cnt: 5 16.0 59 74.5 87 315.5
    Miller, Lucas 5.0          
    Dinh, Lam 4.0          
    Valentijn, Trevor 4.0          
    Ervin, Nicholas 3.0          
    Hemling, Jack 3.0          
5 SPARKE Sparks Elementary School - Cnt: 5 15.5 52 64 74 268
    Huang, Ryan 4.5          
    Huang, Rose 4.0          
    Harlan, Reid 4.0          
    Lee, Colin 3.0          
    Bachman, Makenna 2.0          
6 OREMSE Orems Elementary School - Cnt: 5 13.5 51.5 61 75.5 264.5
    Atkisson, Isabel 4.0          
    Faulk, Ray 3.5          
    Cavey, Christopher 3.0          
    Scism, Christopher 3.0          
    Heckler, Dakota 3.0          
7 WARREN Warren Elementary - Cnt: 5 13.5 49.5 61.5 76 272
    Giesler, Cameron 4.5          
    Panousos, Christopher 3.5          
    Umakanth, Mahidher 3.0          
    Nam, Timmy 2.5          
    Gerald, Ashel 2.5          
8 JOPPAE Joppa View Elementary School - Cnt: 5 13.5 49 62 79 288
    Simanjuntak, Jessica 4.0          
    Krisher, Sam 3.5          
    Cristino, Wayne 3.0          
    Krisher, Alex 3.0          
    Gee, Kailey 2.5          
9 GUNPOE Gunpowder Elementary School - Cnt: 4 12.5 40 55 68 236
    Ray, Christopher 5.0          
    Tamburello, Frank 3.5          
    Milligan, Ethan 2.0          
    Attamah, Selasi 2.0          
10 FIFTHE Fifth District Elementary School - Cnt: 4 10.5 31.5 48.5 68 228
    Bennett, Jack 3.0          
    Donovan, Kian 3.0          
    Pappas, Will 2.5          
    Whooley, Danny 2.0          
11 WOODBR Woodbridge Elementary - Cnt: 5 10.0 33.5 48.5 70 235
    Rashid, Razeen 3.0          
    King, John 3.0          
    Shetty, Nia 2.0          
    Lewis, Mikel 2.0          
    Leak, Donovan 1.0          
12 CHATSW Chatsworth Elementary - Cnt: 5 9.0 35 49.5 66 223
    Lemon, Josh 3.0          
    Fagin, Harrison 2.0          
    Weatherholtz,Saul 2.0          
    Stolusky, Rachel 2.0          
    Shapiro, Sara 1.0          
13 POWHAE Powhatan Elementary School - Cnt: 5 8.5 28.5 48.5 67.5 219.5
    Pratt, Myles 3.0          
    Linton, Tahj 2.0          
    Surgadi, Kay 2.0          
    Salley, Jayden 1.5          
    Pride, Jaylin 1.0          
14 SHADYS Shandy Springs Elementary - Cnt: 3 7.5 20 26.5 36.5 129
    Opaleke, Sikemi 3.0          
    Modupe, Isaac 3.0          
    Zewdu, Kedus 1.5          
15 FEATHR Featherbed Elemetary - Cnt: 3 2.5 7 32 42.5 144.5
    Cooper, Skye 1.5          
    Dew, Jaylen 1.0          
    McCready, Jamia 0.0          
Log in to comment