MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

2015 October RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 BEST JR,RONALD 1891 BALTCH 10 W6 W4 2.0 1 1.5 3 2.5
2 2-3 Hontz, Justin Will 1885 ARUNDH 12 W5 D3 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 3.5
3   Janus, Nathan Sukh 1771 HO5EMH 12 W8 D2 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
4 4-5 Merchant, Ali Arma 1744 FRIENM 8 W7 L1 1.0 0 2.5 2 3.5
5   Amata, Dexter John 1626 BALTPH 10 L2 W8 1.0 0 1.5 1 2.5
6 6-7 BEST,JORDAN 1641 HENDEM 9 L1 D7 0.5 0.5 2.5 0.5 3.5
7   Kokilepersaud, Kir 1529 EASTTH 12 L4 D6 0.5 0.5 1.5 0.5 2.5
8 8 Zheng, Zhi Kevin 1608 MOUNTM 7 L3 L5 0.0 1 2.5 0 3.5




2015 October RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Junior Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Tarantin, Joseph D 1413 COCKEM 8 W12 D4 W11 W6 3.5 6.5 8 8.5 24
2   Lolla, Satvik Sai 1351 ROBECM 6 W14 D11 W4 W5 3.5 6 7 8.5 20
3 3 Hsu, Skylar 1321 POINTE 4 L9 W14 W13 W10 3.0 5 6 6 14
4 4-8 Owens, Ifasoke 1307 BALTPH 9 W16 D1 L2 W12 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 23
5   Granruth, Anthony 1300 RIDGEM 8 X--- W7 D6 L2 2.5 8.5 8.5 7 22.5
6   Booth, Dylan G 1349 ANNAPM 6 W15 W9 D5 L1 2.5 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
7   Joshi, Ariel 1491 BRIGGM 6 W13 L5 D12 W11 2.5 5 6 6 19.5
8   Ye, Chen-chen 1194 COLDSE 3 D17 L12 W16 W13 2.5 4 4.5 5 11
9 9-10 Gauthier, Ethan 1179 VETERE 5 W3 L6 L10 W15 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21
10   NAGAPPAN,NANDHA 1504 LIBEBE 9 L11 W17 W9 L3 2.0 3.5 8 5 18.5
11 11-12 Roytenberg, Anthon 1291 GILMAM 8 W10 D2 L1 L7 1.5 8 11.5 5.5 28
12   Citrone, Augustine 1222 WESTYM 8 L1 W8 D7 L4 1.5 7.5 11 4 26
13 13-16 NAGAPPAN,NAKUL 1253 LIBEBE 5 L7 W15 L3 L8 1.0 6 9 3 19
14   Guo, Andrew 1184 WAYSIE 3 L2 L3 L15 W16 1.0 4.5 8 1 18.5
15   Elavarthi, Bhargav 1182 OAKHIE 7 L6 L13 W14 L9 1.0 4 6.5 2 17
16   House, Tomas Jesse 1167 EASTTH 12 L4 B--- L8 L14 1.0 3.5 6 2 12.5
17 17 Hu, Michael Youqun 1353 TAKOMM 6 D8 L10 --- --- 0.5 2 4.5 2 10




2015 October RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Advanced

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Citrone, Jack Seba 1078 WESTYM 8 W39 W24 W14 W9 4.0 7.5 8.5 10 22.5
2   Yates, Madalyn 1152 THOMEM 7 W28 W21 W19 W5 4.0 7 9 10 25
3 3-4 Wise, D'Andre 1071 THOMEM 8 D4 W41 W17 W13 3.5 9 10 8 24.5
4   Smith, Destiny 971 THO2EM 8 D3 W46 W33 W16 3.5 6.5 7 8 19
5 5-13 Guba, Theodore 1059 ARCHSH 9 W44 W20 W8 L2 3.0 9 9.5 9 25.5
6   Irwin, S Maverick 1076 PERRHM 8 W7 L8 W36 W25 3.0 8 9 7 23.5
7   Chen, Ray Zhirui 988 MANORE 4 L6 W10 W34 W20 3.0 8 9 6 23
8   Shirkin, Phillip R 1170 BETEMH 6 W46 W6 L5 W19 3.0 8 8.5 8 23
9   Huang, Thomas 895 HERBEM 6 W34 W40 W15 L1 3.0 7.5 8.5 9 22.5
10   Metuku, Anudeep 843 CENTEH 9 W29 L7 W24 W31 3.0 7 8.5 7 20.5
11   Sakhamuri, Saimadh 911 COCKEM 7 W35 L22 W23 W21 3.0 6 7 7 18
12   Neverdon III, Char 886 SOUTAM 7 L26 W35 W27 W22 3.0 6 7 6 16
13   Alumbro, Julio Mig 892 BALTPH 9 W43 W39 W31 L3 3.0 6 6.5 9 14.5
14 14-18 Gauthier, Aiden 911 VETERE 2 W45 W28 L1 D15 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 20.5
15   Coney, Mark 1072 THOMEM 7 W47 W23 L9 D14 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 21.5
16   LANDIS,JACOB R 1002 WESTYH 9 B--- D31 W32 L4 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 18
17   Ironkwe, David 819 THO2EM 8 W37 D44 L3 W32 2.5 6 6.5 6.5 16
18   Wing, Daevon 840 GRESMH 6 D36 L32 W44 W33 2.5 3.5 4 5 14
19 19-30 Wu, Byron Yiqi 922 LAKEWE 5 W42 W26 L2 L8 2.0 5 10 7 25
20   Joshi, Gabriel 1136 CLOVEE 3 W22 L5 W29 L7 2.0 5 10 6 24
21   Guo, Brooke 1003 HERBEM 6 W41 L2 W30 L11 2.0 5 10 6 22
22   Martin, Tenye 1011 THOMEM 5 L20 W11 W26 L12 2.0 5 10 5 24
23   Neverdon, Christop 1166 SOUTAM 8 W27 L15 L11 W38 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 21.5
24   Farrell, Eric 943 THOMEM 8 W38 L1 L10 W35 2.0 4 9 5 22
25   BEISENOV,TIMUR 912 THOMPM 8 W30 L27 W38 L6 2.0 4 8 6 18
26   Wilson, Shawn R 784 BALTPH 11 W12 L19 L22 W36 2.0 4 8 5 21.5
27   Velma Jr, Shishir 1034 ROBECM 8 L23 W25 L12 W37 2.0 4 8 4 19
28   Pak, Nathan S 1020 ROBERM 6 L2 L14 W45 W42 2.0 3.5 7.5 3 19.5
29   Sarikela, Ramnikhi 896 EASTTH 11 L10 W45 L20 W34 2.0 3 6 4 16
30   Pruden, Jiheed 866 THO2EM 6 L25 W37 L21 W40 2.0 3 6 4 16
31 31-33 Antoniades, Vasili 1093 GILMAM 7 W40 D16 L13 L10 1.5 6 9 5.5 24.5
32   Stadelmaier, Ian B 818 ROLAEM 8 H--- W18 L16 L17 1.5 4.5 7 4.5 18
33   Elavarthi, Pranav 744 OAKHIE 4 B--- D36 L4 L18 1.5 3.5 7 4.5 16.5
34 34-43 McSherry, Jason 842 WESTYM 8 L9 W42 L7 L29 1.0 6 9 3 21
35   McCandless, Owen M 845 ANNAPM 7 L11 L12 W39 L24 1.0 6 9 2 19
36   Higgin, Shanea 894 THO2EM 8 D18 D33 L6 L26 1.0 5.5 8.5 3.5 21.5
37   Hrdlick, Aidan Tho 894 COCKEM 8 L17 L30 W41 L27 1.0 5 7.5 2 15.5
38   Thompson, Carlos 872 BALTPH 11 L24 W43 L25 L23 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 16
39   Roberson, Antonio 993 DCINMH 6 L1 L13 L35 W45 1.0 4 8 1 21
40   Speelman, Johnathe 994 WESTYM 8 L31 L9 W43 L30 1.0 4 7 2 18.5
41   Zheng, Yi Eric 1103 WAVERE 4 L21 L3 L37 W44 1.0 3.5 7 1 17.5
42   Sanwal, Pranay 870 WORCEM 6 L19 L34 W46 L28 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 13
43   Adam, Roland P 750 HO1EMH 4 L13 L38 L40 B--- 1.0 2 5 0 14
44 44 Zimmer, Kevin Patr 945 ROLAEM 3 L5 D17 L18 L41 0.5 6 9 1.5 21.5
45 45-47 Woo, Caleb K 863 GILMAM 6 L14 L29 L28 L39 0.0 5 7.5 0 15.5
46   He, Tyler 1040 SEVENE 2 L8 L4 L42 --- 0.0 4 7.5 0 18
47   Orzewicz, James R 984 EASTTH 11 L15 --- --- --- 0.0 0 2.5 0 7.5




2015 October RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: HS/MS Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Williams, Rebecca 522 THOMEM 7 X--- W7 W6 W13 W3 5.0 13.5 13.5 14 46
2 2-6 Norwood, Kenneth 772 THOMEM 6 W30 W12 L3 W15 W10 4.0 14 16 12 50
3   Beads Jr, Antonio 652 NORBEM 8 W24 W34 W2 W20 L1 4.0 13 14 14 47.5
4   Sergiev, Vladislav 647 STPABM 6 W36 W25 W5 D10 D11 4.0 13 14 13.5 44.5
5   Davis, Jah'Ray 714 THOMEM 8 W16 W29 L4 W19 W13 4.0 12 14 12 48
6   Panlilio, Laura 717 BRIGGM 6 X--- W27 L1 W16 X12 4.0 9.5 9.5 10 30
7 7-12 Wells, Chauncey 753 NORBEM 8 W22 L1 W9 D8 W20 3.5 14 16.5 10 47.5
8   Bruns, Andrew Augu 513 PERRHM 8 L14 W36 W21 D7 W25 3.5 11 12 9 35.5
9   Singhai, Esha 720 COCKEM 6 D20 W38 L7 W31 W17 3.5 11 11.5 9.5 37.5
10   Pagent, Constantin 657 ANNAPM 7 W40 W35 W19 D4 L2 3.5 11 11 13 39
11   Irving, Nicholas 694 THOMEM 6 W37 L19 W29 W24 D4 3.5 10 11 10.5 37
12   Qiu, Alison 638 EASTTH 9 W26 L2 W35 W27 H--- 3.5 9 9 10 31
13 13-18 Roscoe, Deontae A 652 BALTPH 10 W39 W28 W14 L1 L5 3.0 13.5 14.5 12 43
14   Harrison, Denaysia 757 MERGEH 9 W8 W15 L13 L17 W27 3.0 12.5 14.5 10 47
15   Kulbak, Benjamin D 611 SACREE 7 W21 L14 W28 L2 W24 3.0 11.5 13.5 9 41.5
16   Schroeder, River C 396 EASTTH 12 L5 W32 W34 L6 W33 3.0 11 12 8 37
17   Cummings, Lorna 629 BALTPH 9 L28 W39 W26 W14 L9 3.0 10.5 11.5 9 32.5
18   Chng-lim, Seth 584 ROLAEM 7 L34 L24 W37 W35 W26 3.0 6 7 6 25
19 19-23 Chen, Enoch Tong 239 COCKEM 7 X--- W11 L10 L5 D22 2.5 9.5 13.5 8.5 41
20   Hollis, Aa'Khai 485 THOMEM 6 D9 W30 W25 L3 L7 2.5 9 15 9.5 44.5
21   Smith, Nathaniel unr. KEYM 6 L15 W22 L8 W30 D23 2.5 8 13.5 6.5 33
22   Pohland, Ryan Dani 508 ARUNDM 8 L7 L21 W36 W34 D19 2.5 5.5 10 5.5 32
23   Baker, Christopher 529 EASTTH 10 L25 L26 W39 W38 D21 2.5 5 8 5.5 24.5
24 24-33 Song, Matthew T 120 ARUNDM 6 L3 W18 W33 L11 L15 2.0 11.5 15.5 7 45.5
25   Fiume, Daniel Jose 763 ARUNDM 8 W23 L4 L20 W29 L8 2.0 10.5 14.5 7 43.5
26   Brown, Kavai unr. THOMEM 8 L12 W23 L17 W32 L18 2.0 10.5 14 6 34.5
27   Morris-williams, Z 388 THOMEM 6 W32 L6 W31 L12 L14 2.0 10 13.5 8 39
28   Manalo, Paulo unr. EASTTH 9 W17 L13 L15 L33 W37 2.0 9 12 6 38
29   Wilson-harried, Mo 293 ROLAEM 7 W31 L5 L11 L25 W38 2.0 8 12 6 38.5
30   Bullinger, Gavin A 563 EASTTH 10 L2 L20 W40 L21 W34 2.0 6 10 4 33
31   Weddle, Casey 684 BRUNSH 9 L29 W37 L27 L9 W35 2.0 6 9.5 5 30.5
32   Wing, Darius 707 GRESMH 6 L27 L16 W38 L26 W36 2.0 5.5 8.5 4 28
33   KANE,ARIEL 666 BRIGGM   L35 W40 L24 W28 L16 2.0 5 8 6 26
34 34-39 Benson, Zyaire unr. THOMEM 8 W18 L3 L16 L22 L30 1.0 10.5 14.5 5 37.5
35   Stehr, Hailey 213 COCKEM 7 W33 L10 L12 L18 L31 1.0 10.5 14 5 40
36   Adupa, Chetan unr. EASTTH 9 L4 L8 L22 W40 L32 1.0 8 12 2 32
37   Schlehuber, Rebecc 379 WINDYM 7 L11 L31 L18 W39 L28 1.0 8 11.5 2 28.5
38   Stasiak, Sean J 101 ARUNDM 6 B--- L9 L32 L23 L29 1.0 6.5 10 4 25
39   McCauley, Quinn 133 ANNAPM 7 L13 L17 L23 L37 W40 1.0 6.5 9.5 1 28.5
40 40 Shakra, Yanni S 142 ARUNDM 6 L10 L33 L30 L36 L39 0.0 6 9.5 0 26




2015 October RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Elementary Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Pillai, Muralimadh 681 PADONE 4 W12 D5 W20 W10 W3 4.5 13.5 15.5 13 50
2 2-4 Sesetty, Anjan 768 FOXCHE 5 W4 W6 W9 L3 W5 4.0 15 18 13 56.5
3   Gunjal, Pranit Sur 707 NEWAE 5 W26 W15 W17 W2 L1 4.0 13 13.5 14 43.5
4   Yang, Aiden 590 CROMWE 2 L2 W27 W24 W11 W10 4.0 10.5 11 10 39
5 5-8 Witten, Brandon A 523 RACHCE 5 W19 D1 W23 W16 L2 3.5 12.5 13.5 12 44
6   Martinez, Timothy 595 WILBWE 3 W24 L2 W18 W9 D8 3.5 12.5 13 10.5 42.5
7   Wise, Ra'Shaad 750 THOMEM 5 L11 W25 D15 W13 W16 3.5 10 10.5 8.5 35.5
8   McCandless, Noah J 575 HILLSE 5 W23 L16 W19 W17 D6 3.5 9.5 10.5 10.5 37.5
9 9-14 Ahn, Isaac Heechun 648 MCDONE 3 W25 W11 L2 L6 W15 3.0 13 13.5 10 42
10   Tiwari, Sidh 451 CEDALE 1 W22 W21 W16 L1 L4 3.0 12.5 14.5 12 41
11   Simcox, Noah Sidne 542 KRIEEM 4 W7 L9 W21 L4 W18 3.0 12.5 14.5 9 40.5
12   Moody, Tyrell 446 THOMEM 4 L1 L19 W26 W23 W17 3.0 9.5 10 6 31
13   Woo, Christopher 430 GILMAE 4 B--- L17 W22 L7 W23 3.0 8.5 8.5 8 24.5
14   Smith, Stephfan 457 THOMEM 4 L16 L23 W25 W24 W20 3.0 5.5 6 6 23
15 15 Sinha, Alok Kumar 563 CROMWE 4 W20 L3 D7 W21 L9 2.5 8.5 14.5 8.5 44.5
16 16-22 Devashish, Athena 688 CLARVE 4 W14 W8 L10 L5 L7 2.0 13 16.5 9 49
17   Brown, Jerome Phil 639 BALTEM 1 W18 W13 L3 L8 L12 2.0 11 15 9 44.5
18   Ghosh, Krish N 440 CENTEE 3 L17 W22 L6 W19 L11 2.0 9 12.5 6 36.5
19   Derman, Ethan Samu 724 GILMAE 2 L5 W12 L8 L18 W25 2.0 9 12.5 5 35.5
20   McCandless, Ryan W 765 HILLSE 5 L15 W26 L1 W27 L14 2.0 6.5 11 6 29.5
21   Skariah, Anushka 596 NORTHE 2 W27 L10 L11 L15 W24 2.0 6.5 9.5 6 34.5
22   Potu, Sahana 684 HOLLIE 2 L10 L18 L13 W26 W27 2.0 5.5 8.5 3 28
23 23-27 Tiwari, Ved 760 CEDALE 5 L8 W14 L5 L12 L13 1.0 12 15.5 4 42.5
24   Rockefeller Vi, Jo 438 MCDONE 2 L6 B--- L4 L14 L21 1.0 8.5 12.5 3 32.5
25   Yacobucci, Matthew 444 THOJEM 3 L9 L7 L14 B--- L19 1.0 8 11.5 1 29.5
26   Ebersole, Michael 492 HO1EMH 5 L3 L20 L12 L22 B--- 1.0 7 11 0 29
27   Neverdon, Blake Ja 439 WOODME 5 L21 L4 B--- L20 L22 1.0 6 10 2 25




2015 October RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Novice

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Griffith, Ryan 362 GUILFE 5 W21 W12 W15 W2 W8 5.0 13 15 15 50
2 2-4 Gunjal, Aarush Sur 350 NEWAE 1 W30 W9 W6 L1 W5 4.0 15 16 13 50
3   Reddy, Dhishan Kon 197 WORTHE 5 W4 W7 L5 W11 W19 4.0 14 16.5 12 49.5
4   Nelson, Ethan unr. BEACHE 4 L3 W22 W9 W20 W10 4.0 12 14 10 43
5 5-8 Witten, Cruz 320 RACHCE 3 W22 W13 W3 D8 L2 3.5 14.5 16.5 13 50
6   Mincey, Selena unr. THOMEM 5 W17 W10 L2 D7 W18 3.5 13 15.5 11 46.5
7   Ross, Collin 391 BEACHE 4 W34 L3 W14 D6 W16 3.5 13 13.5 10 39.5
8   Chng-lim, Sage 380 BALTEM 5 W27 W28 W20 D5 L1 3.5 12.5 14 13 46.5
9 9-14 Dikeman-dorsey, Ni 158 GREENE 3 W18 L2 L4 W26 W21 3.0 12.5 14.5 8 41.5
10   Kodali, Srihas 263 VETERE 2 W26 L6 W24 W23 L4 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 39.5
11   Kodali, Srikar 335 VETERE 4 L19 W33 W21 L3 W15 3.0 11 12 8 39.5
12   Tyler, Claire 205 BEACHE 5 W31 L1 L16 W30 W23 3.0 10.5 11.5 8 36
13   Dobson, Lyndsey 152 BEACHE 5 W25 L5 L17 W31 W20 3.0 10 11 8 35.5
14   Neverdon, Alexande 121 WOODME 3 W29 L15 L7 W28 W24 3.0 9.5 11 8 38
15 15-19 Sarikela, Lakshyas 281 ELMWOE 4 W23 W14 L1 D16 L11 2.5 8.5 15.5 10 46
16   Cowan, Genevieve unr. SCHOEM 3 L28 W27 W12 D15 L7 2.5 7.5 12.5 8 37.5
17   Antoniades, Margue 320 SCHOEM 5 L6 D24 W13 L18 W29 2.5 7.5 12.5 6 38
18   Sterling, Raleigh unr. BEACHE 3 L9 W30 D25 W17 L6 2.5 7.5 12 7.5 32.5
19   Sunday, Alistair unr. THOJEM 4 W11 L20 D28 W29 L3 2.5 6.5 12 8.5 40.5
20 20-27 Harried, Ivana 278 ROLAEM 2 W32 W19 L8 L4 L13 2.0 10 14 9 41.5
21   Hall, Jacob 116 BEACHE 5 L1 W31 L11 W25 L9 2.0 9 14 6 38.5
22   Hammond, Sean unr. THOMEM 4 L5 L4 W27 L24 W28 2.0 9 13 4 39
23   Goldberg, Lucie unr. ROLAEM 3 L15 W32 W26 L10 L12 2.0 8.5 11.5 7 35
24   Maloit, Quinn 198 BEACHE 5 D33 D17 L10 W22 L14 2.0 8.5 11.5 6.5 31
25   Antoniades, Eleni unr. SCHOEM 4 L13 D29 D18 L21 W32 2.0 7 10 4.5 28.5
26   Frank, Charles unr. BEACHE 5 L10 W34 L23 L9 W30 2.0 6.5 9.5 5 28.5
27   Dunn, Joseph R 125 BEACHE 5 L8 L16 L22 W34 W31 2.0 6 9.5 3 28.5
28 28-29 Huynh, Brittany 262 BEACHE 5 W16 L8 D19 L14 L22 1.5 10 13.5 6.5 41.5
29   Mackall, Kweli Dev 391 BEACHE 5 L14 D25 W33 L19 L17 1.5 8 11 5 30
30 30-33 Basu Howard, Chase 106 MCDONE K L2 L18 W32 L12 L26 1.0 8.5 12.5 3 35.5
31   Stasiak, Keely unr. PINEYE 2 L12 L21 W34 L13 L27 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 25.5
32   Ramassini, Samuel unr. BEACHE 5 L20 L23 L30 W33 L25 1.0 6 8 2 26.5
33   Southall, Isaiah unr. LIBEEM 3 D24 L11 L29 L32 D34 1.0 5 8 3 22
34 34 Adam, Oliver G 107 HO1EMH 2 L7 L26 L31 L27 D33 0.5 6 9.5 0.5 24



2015 October RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]



2015 October RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIBEBE Liberty Elementary School (Baltimore) (1378.5) 3.0 9.5 17 8 37.5
    NAGAPPAN,NANDHA (1504) 2.0          
    NAGAPPAN,NAKUL (1253) 1.0          



2015 October RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (1076.5) 12.0 28.5 38 30.5 95
    Yates, Madalyn (1152) 4.0          
    Wise, D'Andre (1071) 3.5          
    Coney, Mark (1072) 2.5          
    Martin, Tenye (1011) 2.0          
    Farrell, Eric (943) 2.0          
2 THO2EM Thomas A. Edison Charter School 2 (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (887.5) 9.0 21 28 22 72.5
    Smith, Destiny (971) 3.5          
    Ironkwe, David (819) 2.5          
    Pruden, Jiheed (866) 2.0          
    Higgin, Shanea (894) 1.0          
3 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (971.3) 6.0 17.5 24.5 15 62
    Citrone, Jack Seba (1078) 4.0          
    McSherry, Jason (842) 1.0          
    Speelman, Johnathe (994) 1.0          
4 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (High School) (849.3) 6.0 14.5 21 17 52
    Alumbro, Julio Mig (892) 3.0          
    Wilson, Shawn R (784) 2.0          
    Thompson, Carlos (872) 1.0          
5 HERBEM Herbert Hoover Middle School (949.0) 5.0 12.5 18.5 15 44.5
    Huang, Thomas (895) 3.0          
    Guo, Brooke (1003) 2.0          
6 SOUTAM Southwest Academy (Middle School) (1026.0) 5.0 10.5 15.5 11 37.5
    Neverdon III, Char (886) 3.0          
    Neverdon, Christop (1166) 2.0          
7 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (902.5) 4.0 11 14.5 9 33.5
    Sakhamuri, Saimadh (911) 3.0          
    Hrdlick, Aidan Tho (894) 1.0          
8 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (881.5) 2.0 10.5 16 6 39.5
    Stadelmaier, Ian B (818) 1.5          
    Zimmer, Kevin Patr (945) 0.5          
9 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (940.0) 2.0 3 8.5 4 23.5
    Sarikela, Ramnikhi (896) 2.0          
    Orzewicz, James R (984) 0.0          
10 GILMAM Gilman Middle School (978.0) 1.5 11 16.5 5.5 40
    Antoniades, Vasili (1093) 1.5          
    Woo, Caleb K (863) 0.0          



2015 October RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: HS/MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (675.5) 16.5 49.5 54.5 48.5 181
    Williams, Rebecca (522) 5.0          
    Norwood, Kenneth (772) 4.0          
    Davis, Jah'Ray (714) 4.0          
    Irving, Nicholas (694) 3.5          
    Hollis, Aa'Khai (485) 2.5          
    Brown, Kavai (unr.) 2.0          
    Morris-williams, Z (388) 2.0          
    Benson, Zyaire (unr.) 1.0          
2 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (531.5) 11.0 34 41 29.5 130.5
    Qiu, Alison (638) 3.5          
    Schroeder, River C (396) 3.0          
    Baker, Christopher (529) 2.5          
    Manalo, Paulo (unr.) 2.0          
    Bullinger, Gavin A (563) 2.0          
    Adupa, Chetan (unr.) 1.0          
3 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School (383.3) 7.5 34 50 23.5 146
    Pohland, Ryan Dani (508) 2.5          
    Song, Matthew T (120) 2.0          
    Fiume, Daniel Jose (763) 2.0          
    Stasiak, Sean J (101) 1.0          
    Shakra, Yanni S (142) 0.0          
4 NORBEM North Bend Elementary/Middle School (702.5) 7.5 27 30.5 24 95
    Beads Jr, Antonio (652) 4.0          
    Wells, Chauncey (753) 3.5          
5 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (390.7) 7.0 31 39 23 118.5
    Singhai, Esha (720) 3.5          
    Chen, Enoch Tong (239) 2.5          
    Stehr, Hailey (213) 1.0          
6 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (High School) (640.5) 6.0 24 26 21 75.5
    Roscoe, Deontae A (652) 3.0          
    Cummings, Lorna (629) 3.0          
7 BRIGGM Briggs Chaney Middle School (691.5) 6.0 14.5 17.5 16 56
    Panlilio, Laura (717) 4.0          
    KANE,ARIEL (666) 2.0          
8 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (438.5) 5.0 14 19 12 63.5
    Chng-lim, Seth (584) 3.0          
    Wilson-harried, Mo (293) 2.0          
9 ANNAPM Annapolis Middle School (395.0) 4.5 17.5 20.5 14 67.5
    Pagent, Constantin (657) 3.5          
    McCauley, Quinn (133) 1.0          



2015 October RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Elementary Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (551.0) 9.5 25 26.5 20.5 89.5
    Wise, Ra'Shaad (750) 3.5          
    Moody, Tyrell (446) 3.0          
    Smith, Stephfan (457) 3.0          
2 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (576.5) 6.5 19 25.5 18.5 83.5
    Yang, Aiden (590) 4.0          
    Sinha, Alok Kumar (563) 2.5          
3 HILLSE Hillsmere Elementary School (670.0) 5.5 16 21.5 16.5 67
    McCandless, Noah J (575) 3.5          
    McCandless, Ryan W (765) 2.0          
4 GILMAE Gilman Lower School (577.0) 5.0 17.5 21 13 60
    Woo, Christopher (430) 3.0          
    Derman, Ethan Samu (724) 2.0          
5 CEDALE Cedar Lane Elementary School (DE) (605.5) 4.0 24.5 30 16 83.5
    Tiwari, Sidh (451) 3.0          
    Tiwari, Ved (760) 1.0          
6 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (543.0) 4.0 21.5 26 13 74.5
    Ahn, Isaac Heechun (648) 3.0          
    Rockefeller Vi, Jo (438) 1.0          



2015 October RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 October RPEM Scholastic: Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BEACHE Beach Elementary School (312.3) 13.5 45.5 50 36 154
    Nelson, Ethan (unr.) 4.0          
    Ross, Collin (391) 3.5          
    Tyler, Claire (205) 3.0          
    Dobson, Lyndsey (152) 3.0          
    Sterling, Raleigh (unr.) 2.5          
    Hall, Jacob (116) 2.0          
    Maloit, Quinn (198) 2.0          
    Frank, Charles (unr.) 2.0          
    Dunn, Joseph R (125) 2.0          
    Huynh, Brittany (262) 1.5          
    Mackall, Kweli Dev (391) 1.5          
    Ramassini, Samuel (unr.) 1.0          
2 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) (320.0) 7.0 22 35 18.5 104
    Cowan, Genevieve (unr.) 2.5          
    Antoniades, Margue (320) 2.5          
    Antoniades, Eleni (unr.) 2.0          
3 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (299.0) 6.0 22.5 25.5 18 79
    Kodali, Srihas (263) 3.0          
    Kodali, Srikar (335) 3.0          
4 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (0.0) 5.5 22 28.5 15 85.5
    Mincey, Selena (unr.) 3.5          
    Hammond, Sean (unr.) 2.0          
5 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (278.0) 4.0 18.5 25.5 16 76.5
    Harried, Ivana (278) 2.0          
    Goldberg, Lucie (unr.) 2.0          



Log in to comment