2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Championship

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Hontz, Justin Will 1887 ARUNDH 12 W19 (w) W9 (b) W2 (w) D3 (b) 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 25.5
2 2-7 Zhou, Kevin 1887 MONTGH 9 W7 (b) W4 (w) L1 (b) W16 (w) 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 27.5
3   Best Jr, Ronald 1941 BALTCH 12 W5 (w) D8 (b) W10 (w) D1 (w) 3.0 9 10.5 8 29
4   Hung, Benjamin 1647 WINSTH 11 W6 (w) L2 (b) W15 (b) W8 (w) 3.0 8.5 10.5 7 25.5
5   Amata, Dexter John 1614 BALTPH 10 L3 (b) W12 (w) W21 (b) W14 (w) 3.0 6.5 7 6 21
6   Sreenivasan, Raman 2062 MONTGH 12 L4 (b) W21 (w) W17 (b) W9 (w) 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
7   Gingles Jr, Julius 1461 BALTPH 11 L2 (w) W20 (b) W12 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 6 7 6 22
8 8 Hung, Justin 1702 MONTGH 9 W13 (w) D3 (w) W11 (b) L4 (b) 2.5 8 10 7.5 25
9 9-17 Collier, Carson M 1409 SEVERH 12 W18 (w) L1 (w) W20 (b) L6 (b) 2.0 4.5 9 6 23
10   Orzewicz, James R 961 EASTTH 11 B--- (-) W17 (w) L3 (b) L7 (b) 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 18
11   Stepanov, Matvey 1055 THOMWH 9 W15 (w) D13 (b) L8 (w) D19 (b) 2.0 4 8 6 19
12   House, Tomas Jesse 1154 EASTTH 12 B--- (-) L5 (b) L7 (w) W24 (w) 2.0 4 7 4 14
13   Owens, Ifasoke 1337 BALTPH 9 L8 (b) D11 (w) W22 (b) D18 (w) 2.0 3.5 7 4 21
14   Utsey, Zion 1159 HOME1H 10 W23 (w) L18 (b) W19 (w) L5 (b) 2.0 3 7 6 14
15   Abbouchi, Nassim 1172 NORTWH 12 L11 (b) W23 (b) L4 (w) W22 (w) 2.0 3 7 4 18
16   Landis, Jacob R 1179 WESTYH 9 L20 (w) W24 (b) W18 (w) L2 (b) 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 17.5
17   Huang, Isaac Li 1230 SEVERH 12 X12 (w) L10 (b) L6 (w) W21 (b) 2.0 2 5 4 15
18 18-19 Veluvolu, Vinay Da 1742 MARRIH 11 L9 (b) W14 (w) L16 (b) D13 (b) 1.5 6 8 3.5 21
19   Stepanova, Natalia 1457 RICHAH 11 L1 (b) W22 (w) L14 (b) D11 (w) 1.5 5 8.5 3.5 25.5
20 20-24 Salley, Christophe 1068 CHESMH 10 W16 (b) L7 (w) L9 (w) L23 (b) 1.0 5 8 4 18
21   Guba, Theodore F 1170 ARCHSH 9 X--- (w) L6 (b) L5 (w) L17 (w) 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16
22   Metuku, Anudeep 1128 CENTEH 9 W24 (w) L19 (b) L13 (w) L15 (b) 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 13.5
23   Camper, Amari K 1272 BALTCH 10 L14 (b) L15 (w) L24 (b) W20 (w) 1.0 4 6 1 16
24   Patel, Keval H 1195 NORTWH 12 L22 (b) L16 (w) W23 (w) L12 (b) 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Under 1000

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Lovelace, Mekhi 705 BALTCH 10 W27 (b) W11 (w) W10 (b) W2 (w) W6 (b) 5.0 13.5 14 15 43.5
2 2-4 Brown, Kenneth 904 BALTPH 10 W21 (w) W18 (b) W9 (w) L1 (b) W5 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 52.5
3   Lu, Luke unr. MONTGH 9 L9 (w) W25 (w) W12 (b) W18 (b) W10 (w) 4.0 11.5 13.5 10 41
4   Manalo, Paulo Migu 698 EASTTH 9 W28 (w) L5 (b) W19 (w) W20 (b) W9 (w) 4.0 10 10.5 11 38
5 5-8 Holcomb, Eliot 808 BALTCH 9 W16 (b) W4 (w) D7 (b) W8 (w) L2 (b) 3.5 15 17.5 12.5 53.5
6   Sarikela, Ramnikhi 790 EASTTH 11 D19 (b) W14 (w) W13 (w) W7 (b) L1 (w) 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5 47
7   Komo, Andrew R M 723 MONTGH 10 W26 (w) W24 (b) D5 (w) L6 (w) W15 (b) 3.5 10.5 11.5 11.5 39.5
8   Hall, Eric B 456 SEVERH 12 W14 (b) D19 (w) W22 (b) L5 (b) W18 (w) 3.5 10 12 11 38
9 9-13 Day, Paris Michael 747 BALDMH 9 W3 (b) W20 (w) L2 (b) W17 (w) L4 (b) 3.0 14.5 16 11 48.5
10   Roscoe, Deontae A 786 BALTPH 10 W23 (w) W15 (b) L1 (w) W13 (b) L3 (b) 3.0 13.5 15 11 46.5
11   Beauchamp, Charles unr. NORTWH 11 W12 (b) L1 (b) L18 (w) W29 (w) W21 (b) 3.0 12 12.5 8 38
12   Schroeder, River 618 EASTTH 12 L11 (w) W26 (b) L3 (w) W24 (b) W19 (w) 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 32.5
13   Salgado, Dilhan 628 MONTGH 10 X--- (b) W22 (w) L6 (b) L10 (w) W23 (b) 3.0 10 10 9 33.5
14 14-17 Cole, Tayvon 867 BALTCH 11 L8 (w) L6 (b) W23 (b) D16 (w) W20 (w) 2.5 7.5 12.5 5 41.5
15   Conaway, Donnell 543 PAULLH 10 X--- (b) L10 (w) D16 (b) W22 (w) L7 (w) 2.5 7.5 11 7.5 35.5
16   Merritt, Jacob T 444 EASTTH 9 L5 (w) W28 (b) D15 (w) D14 (b) D17 (w) 2.5 7 11 7 33.5
17   Ba, Ardo unr. NORTWH 9 L18 (w) W29 (b) W21 (w) L9 (b) D16 (b) 2.5 6.5 10 7.5 34
18 18-25 Qiu, Alison 674 EASTTH 9 W17 (b) L2 (w) W11 (b) L3 (w) L8 (b) 2.0 13 17 8 49.5
19   Xu, Zan unr. MONTGH 10 D6 (w) D8 (b) L4 (b) W25 (w) L12 (b) 2.0 12.5 16.5 6.5 44.5
20   Saunders, Kai Alex 482 BOWIEH 10 X--- (w) L9 (b) W24 (w) L4 (w) L14 (b) 2.0 7 11 7 32
21   Bradford, Corey 485 PAULLH 12 L2 (b) W27 (w) L17 (b) W26 (w) L11 (w) 2.0 7 11 6 31.5
22   Sheikh, Abdullah N 792 MARRIH 9 W29 (w) L13 (b) L8 (w) L15 (b) W26 (b) 2.0 6 9.5 6 32.5
23   Adupa, Chetan 256 EASTTH 9 L10 (b) B--- (-) L14 (w) W27 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 25
24   Galway, Michael unr. SEVERH 12 X25 (b) L7 (w) L20 (b) L12 (w) W29 (b) 2.0 5 8.5 5 27.5
25   Charles, Tyriek 635 PAULLH 12 F24 (w) L3 (b) W27 (w) L19 (b) W28 (w) 2.0 3 7 4 17.5
26 26-29 Peacher, Thomas unr. BALDMH 11 L7 (b) L12 (w) W28 (b) L21 (b) L22 (w) 1.0 7.5 11 3 31.5
27   Reeder, Alonte unr. BALDMH 11 L1 (w) L21 (b) L25 (b) L23 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 6 11 0 30
28   Pride, Ibrahim unr. BALDMH 11 L4 (b) L16 (w) L26 (w) B--- (-) L25 (b) 1.0 6 10 1 25
29   Dickens, James 399 CHESMH 10 L22 (b) L17 (w) B--- (-) L11 (b) L24 (w) 1.0 6 9 2 26.5




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School Championship

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Woo, Sangmin 1262 COCKEM 8 W4 (w) W18 (b) W10 (w) D3 (b) 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 25.5
2   Booth, Dylan G 1516 ANNAPM 7 D3 (w) W19 (b) W17 (w) W8 (w) 3.5 7 8.5 8 23.5
3 3-6 Lolla, Satvik Sai 1347 ROBECM 6 D2 (b) W13 (b) W12 (w) D1 (w) 3.0 9 11 7.5 27
4   Biscarr, Maximilia 1261 DCINMH 6 L1 (b) W24 (w) W20 (b) W16 (w) 3.0 7 8 6 22
5   Tarantin, Joseph D 1568 COCKEM 8 L17 (b) W15 (w) W7 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 6.5 8 6 24
6   Mathura, Max 1251 HEIEMH 6 D7 (b) D14 (w) W23 (b) W11 (w) 3.0 6.5 7.5 6.5 19.5
7 7-9 Graves, Jamir 1112 DCINMH 6 D6 (w) W26 (b) L5 (w) W18 (b) 2.5 7.5 7.5 6 17.5
8   Best, Jordan 1689 HENDEM 8 W22 (w) D17 (b) W11 (w) L2 (b) 2.5 7 8 7.5 23.5
9   Citrone, Augustine 1341 WESTYM 8 D13 (w) L12 (w) W19 (b) W17 (w) 2.5 5.5 7 5 18
10 10-16 Shirkin, Phillip R 1193 BETEMH 6 W25 (b) W16 (w) L1 (b) L5 (b) 2.0 5 9.5 7 22.5
11   Premkumar, David 1094 KENMOM 7 W14 (b) W21 (w) L8 (b) L6 (b) 2.0 4.5 9 7 20
12   Granruth, Anthony 1415 RIDGEM 8 D19 (w) W9 (b) L3 (b) D15 (w) 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 21
13   Joshi, Ariel 1432 BRIGGM 6 D9 (b) L3 (w) D14 (b) W23 (w) 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
14   Citrone, Jack Seba 1245 WESTYM 8 L11 (w) D6 (b) D13 (w) W22 (b) 2.0 4 8 3.5 20.5
15   Elavarthi, Bhargav 1154 OAKHIE 7 W26 (w) L5 (b) D18 (w) D12 (b) 2.0 3.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
16   Savla, Saniya 1120 MOUNTM 6 W23 (w) L10 (b) W22 (w) L4 (b) 2.0 3 7 6 19
17 17-21 Muhammad, Zahir Ta 1350 DCINMH 8 W5 (w) D8 (w) L2 (b) L9 (b) 1.5 8 11.5 5.5 26.5
18   Liang, Alexander S 1414 TILDEM 6 W21 (b) L1 (w) D15 (b) L7 (w) 1.5 6 9.5 5 23.5
19   Carter III, Willia 1288 DCINMH 6 D12 (b) L2 (w) L9 (w) W24 (b) 1.5 5.5 9 3 20.5
20   Debose, Marlon 1151 EDMBMH 7 W24 (b) L22 (b) L4 (w) D21 (w) 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 13.5
21   Ye, James 1269 KILMEM 7 L18 (w) L11 (b) W26 (w) D20 (b) 1.5 3 5 2.5 16.5
22 22-25 Roytenberg, Anthon 1356 GILMAM 8 L8 (b) W20 (w) L16 (b) L14 (w) 1.0 5.5 8 3 21.5
23   Pak, Nathan S 1026 ROBERM 6 L16 (b) W25 (w) L6 (w) L13 (b) 1.0 5 8 3 17.5
24   Antoniades, Vasili 1048 GILMAM 7 L20 (w) L4 (b) W25 (b) L19 (w) 1.0 4 7 2 14.5
25   Gupta, Rashi M 1078 HERBEM 6 L10 (w) L23 (b) L24 (w) W26 (b) 1.0 2 4 1 12
26 26 Guchemand, Kamran 1071 ROLAEM 8 L15 (b) L7 (w) L21 (b) L25 (w) 0.0 4.5 7 0 15




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School 500-999

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Bhardvaj, Ishaan B 992 ROBECM 6 W8 (b) W6 (w) W12 (b) W3 (b) D2 (w) 4.5 15.5 18.5 14.5 58.5
2   Toumbou, Muhammed 827 DCINMH 6 W23 (b) W4 (w) W20 (w) W7 (b) D1 (b) 4.5 14 16 14.5 53
3 3-4 Cooper, Nigel Emma 834 CROSEM 7 W15 (w) W32 (b) W5 (b) L1 (w) W12 (b) 4.0 14 15 13 48
4   Holcomb, Emerson L 950 CITYEM 7 W13 (w) L2 (b) W30 (w) W19 (b) W10 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 11 49.5
5 5-11 Roberson, Antonio 904 DCINMH 6 W31 (w) W17 (b) L3 (w) W13 (b) D11 (w) 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5 42.5
6   Gupta, Rohan J 854 HERBEM 7 W29 (w) L1 (b) W14 (w) W25 (b) D8 (w) 3.5 13 15 10.5 41
7   Speelman, Johnathe 996 WESTYM 8 W27 (b) W24 (w) D9 (b) L2 (w) W19 (b) 3.5 12.5 14.5 11.5 47
8   Balamurugan, Kavin 709 ROCKYM 6 L1 (w) W29 (b) W22 (w) W20 (b) D6 (b) 3.5 12 14 9.5 43
9   Zhang, Steven Hans 893 COCKEM 7 W21 (b) W28 (w) D7 (w) L10 (b) W20 (w) 3.5 11 13 11.5 45.5
10   McIntosh, Aiden Ge 966 ROLAEM 7 W36 (w) D19 (b) W32 (w) W9 (w) L4 (b) 3.5 11 12 12 38.5
11   Woo, Caleb K 776 GILMAM 6 W33 (b) L20 (b) W34 (w) W23 (w) D5 (b) 3.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 34.5
12 12-18 Stadelmaier, Ian B 889 ROLAEM 8 W34 (w) W26 (b) L1 (w) W21 (b) L3 (w) 3.0 12.5 13.5 11 45.5
13   Fiume, Daniel Jose 636 ARUNDM 8 L4 (b) W33 (w) W24 (b) L5 (w) W23 (b) 3.0 11.5 12.5 8 39.5
14   Jones, Sean 630 INSTEM 6 L20 (w) W15 (b) L6 (b) W37 (w) W22 (b) 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 34.5
15   Parsia, Dominic 579 CABINM 7 L3 (b) L14 (w) W36 (w) W32 (b) W26 (w) 3.0 10 11 6 33
16   Beisenov, Timur 993 THOMPM 8 L26 (w) W18 (b) L19 (w) W30 (b) W21 (w) 3.0 9.5 11.5 7 37
17   Ouyang, Aaron Tian 725 ROBECM 6 W22 (b) L5 (w) L21 (b) W33 (w) W25 (w) 3.0 9.5 10.5 8 34.5
18   Sha, Jeremy Xu 546 ROCKYM 7 W37 (b) L16 (w) L27 (b) W28 (w) W24 (b) 3.0 9 10 8 27
19 19 Ventura, Samuel 841 COCKEM 8 W38 (b) D10 (w) W16 (b) L4 (w) L7 (w) 2.5 10 14 10 41.5
20 20-31 Bell, Aksel 920 THOMPM 6 W14 (b) W11 (w) L2 (b) L8 (w) L9 (b) 2.0 13.5 18 9 53
21   Jones, Cameron 618 DCINMH 6 L9 (w) W35 (b) W17 (w) L12 (w) L16 (b) 2.0 10 13.5 7 40.5
22   Abusamra, Ian J 459 CENTRM 6 L17 (w) W31 (b) L8 (b) W27 (w) L14 (w) 2.0 10 13.5 6 31.5
23   Alvarez, Edgar 582 CROSEM 7 L2 (w) W36 (b) W26 (w) L11 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 9.5 14 7 41
24   Bell, Pascal 877 THOMPM 6 W25 (b) L7 (b) L13 (w) W34 (b) L18 (w) 2.0 9 12.5 7 38.5
25   Brown, Madison 596 CROSEM 7 L24 (w) W27 (w) W28 (b) L6 (w) L17 (b) 2.0 9 12.5 7 35.5
26   Nachod, Benjamin E 716 ROBECM 6 W16 (b) L12 (w) L23 (b) W35 (w) L15 (b) 2.0 9 12 7 34
27   Xu, Robert Shun 719 ROBECM 6 L7 (w) L25 (b) W18 (w) L22 (b) W33 (w) 2.0 8 11.5 4 35.5
28   Blaho, Dominik 750 PARKVM 7 W35 (w) L9 (b) L25 (w) L18 (b) W34 (w) 2.0 7 10.5 6 33.5
29   Chawla, Hersh 592 GLENEM 7 L6 (b) L8 (w) L35 (b) W36 (b) W32 (w) 2.0 6.5 10 3 29
30   Pohland, Ryan Dani 650 ARUNDM 8 L32 (w) W38 (b) L4 (b) L16 (w) W35 (b) 2.0 5 9 5 26
31   Awe, Ayo 611 CROSEM 7 L5 (b) L22 (w) L33 (b) W38 (w) W37 (b) 2.0 4 7.5 3 23.5
32 32-37 Guo, Brooke 963 HERBEM 6 W30 (b) L3 (w) L10 (b) L15 (w) L29 (b) 1.0 10.5 14.5 5 39
33   Leroux, Jacob Real 527 SEVERM 8 L11 (w) L13 (b) W31 (w) L17 (b) L27 (b) 1.0 10 13.5 3 33.5
34   Blum, Alex C 605 STJAEM 6 L12 (b) W37 (w) L11 (b) L24 (w) L28 (b) 1.0 8 11.5 4 37.5
35   Jovel, Diego C 524 ROLAEM 6 L28 (b) L21 (w) W29 (w) L26 (b) L30 (w) 1.0 8 10 3 28
36   Edwards, Michael F 663 ROBECM 7 L10 (b) L23 (w) L15 (b) L29 (w) W38 (b) 1.0 7 10.5 1 28
37   Guchemand, Alan Ga 803 MOUNTE 6 L18 (w) L34 (b) W38 (w) L14 (b) L31 (w) 1.0 6 9 3 22
38 38 Bhogavilli, Rithvi 585 ROBECM 7 L19 (w) L30 (w) L37 (b) L31 (b) L36 (w) 0.0 6 8.5 0 22




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: MS Under 500

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Tagaytay, Frank 400 ROLAEM 7 W14 (b) W12 (w) W2 (b) W3 (w) W4 (b) 5.0 11.5 12.5 15 42
2 2 Boman, Cathy 296 ROBECM 7 W10 (w) W6 (b) L1 (w) W7 (b) W3 (b) 4.0 13.5 15.5 12 51
3 3-9 Prabakaran, Jeshuw 484 URBANM 7 W11 (w) W5 (b) W7 (w) L1 (b) L2 (w) 3.0 14.5 16.5 12 53
4   Gupta, Mihir 474 ROBECM 6 L5 (w) W8 (b) W9 (w) W11 (b) L1 (w) 3.0 14 16 9 46
5   Howard, Marques 244 CROSEM 7 W4 (b) L3 (w) W6 (w) W10 (b) L7 (w) 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 45
6   Simerson, Garrett unr. HOME1M 7 W8 (w) L2 (w) L5 (b) W13 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 10 14 8 39
7   Harried, Morgan W 355 ROLAEM 7 X--- (w) W9 (b) L3 (b) L2 (w) W5 (b) 3.0 9 13 9 42
8   Blackwell, Christo 320 ROLAEM 8 L6 (b) L4 (w) W15 (b) W14 (w) W11 (b) 3.0 6.5 9.5 6 29
9   Corcoran, Nathan 183 MOUNTE 7 W15 (b) L7 (w) L4 (b) W12 (w) W14 (b) 3.0 5.5 8.5 8 28
10 10-13 Guerrero, Adhi 480 MOUNTE 6 L2 (b) W16 (w) W12 (b) L5 (w) L6 (b) 2.0 9 13 7 37
11   Bailey, Durloni 315 CROSEM 6 L3 (b) W15 (w) W14 (b) L4 (w) L8 (w) 2.0 7.5 10.5 7 32
12   Parris, Daniel 242 INSTEM 6 W13 (w) L1 (b) L10 (w) L9 (b) B--- (-) 2.0 7 12 5 34
13   Kaba, Ian 449 CHESMH 8 L12 (b) L14 (w) W16 (b) L6 (w) W15 (b) 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 20
14 14-15 Chambers, Kaden unr. HAMIEM 6 L1 (w) W13 (b) L11 (w) L8 (b) L9 (w) 1.0 10 15 4 40
15   Song, Matthew T 406 ARUNDM 6 L9 (w) L11 (b) L8 (w) X16 (b) L13 (w) 1.0 7 10 1 25
16 16 Daye, Makhi unr. DCINMH 6 H--- (-) L10 (b) L13 (w) F15 (w) --- (-) 0.5 2 4 2 11




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Championship

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Hsu, Skylar 1366 POINTE 4 W15 (w) W12 (b) W6 (w) W2 (w) 4.0 7 8 10 21.5
2 2-5 Bhatia, Rohan 1508 BELLSE 5 W10 (w) W14 (b) W4 (w) L1 (b) 3.0 9 10 9 27
3   Yellanki, Srujan 1062 BUSHYE 5 W5 (w) L4 (b) W14 (w) W11 (w) 3.0 8 9 7 24
4   Patsuk, Sergey 1385 OAKHIE 4 W18 (b) W3 (w) L2 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 8 8.5 8 22
5   Chen, Ray Zhirui 1255 MANORE 4 L3 (b) W15 (w) W8 (b) W9 (w) 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19
6 6-7 Luo, Ryan 1173 OLIVLE 5 W17 (b) W8 (w) L1 (b) D7 (w) 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 21.5
7   Rupeshkumar, Shiya 1679 FOURSE 5 L14 (b) W18 (w) W9 (w) D6 (b) 2.5 5 5.5 5.5 18.5
8 8-13 Yuan, Andrew Z 1039 FOXCHE 5 W13 (w) L6 (b) L5 (w) W17 (b) 2.0 4.5 8 5 17.5
9   Tien, Amber 1004 STONME 3 B--- (-) W11 (w) L7 (b) L5 (b) 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 17.5
10   Joshi, Gabriel 1121 CLOVEE 3 L2 (b) W17 (w) W16 (b) L4 (b) 2.0 4 7.5 5 21
11   Davis, Christian G 1179 ELSIEE 5 W16 (w) L9 (b) W12 (w) L3 (b) 2.0 3 7 6 20
12   Zhong, Thomas 1047 FOXCHE 5 X--- (b) L1 (w) L11 (b) W16 (w) 2.0 3 7 4 19
13   Gauthier, Ethan 1205 VETERE 5 L8 (b) L16 (w) W15 (b) W14 (w) 2.0 2 5 3 13
14 14-16 Luo, Terry 1132 OLIVLE 3 W7 (w) L2 (w) L3 (b) L13 (b) 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 24.5
15   Park, Julian 1093 WAVEEM 5 L1 (b) L5 (b) L13 (w) W18 (w) 1.0 5.5 9.5 1 20
16   Zhang, Shubo 1037 WAYSIE 4 L11 (b) W13 (b) L10 (w) L12 (b) 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 18
17 17-18 Tien, Hailey 1010 STONME 5 L6 (w) L10 (b) D18 (b) L8 (w) 0.5 4.5 7 1 18.5
18   Guo, Andrew 1108 WAYSIE 3 L4 (w) L7 (b) D17 (w) L15 (b) 0.5 4 7 1 15.5




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary 500-999

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Sellers, Nehemiah 871 ELSIEE 5 W25 (w) W24 (b) W2 (w) W10 (b) W3 (b) 5.0 13 15 15 50
2 2-7 He, Tyler 968 SEVENE 2 W30 (b) W5 (w) L1 (b) W26 (w) W4 (b) 4.0 15 16.5 12 52
3   Zimmer, Kevin Patr 963 ROLAEM 3 W18 (w) W17 (b) W13 (w) W11 (b) L1 (w) 4.0 14 17 14 53
4   Wang, Christopher 527 TAKOME 1 W29 (w) W12 (b) W14 (b) W8 (w) L2 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 14 48
5   Muhammad, Ameer 718 INSTEM 5 W28 (w) L2 (b) W24 (w) W13 (b) W15 (b) 4.0 12 13.5 11 42
6   Parsia, Zachary 821 SEVENE 5 W20 (w) L10 (b) W23 (w) W16 (b) W12 (w) 4.0 11.5 13.5 11 46
7   Patil, Dhruva Dine 832   K L22 (b) W35 (w) W25 (b) W14 (w) W11 (w) 4.0 10 11 10 38
8 8-9 Gunjal, Pranit Sur 761 NEWAE 5 W39 (w) D9 (w) W19 (b) L4 (b) W10 (w) 3.5 13.5 14 11 44
9   Wu, Byron Yiqi 981 LAKEWE 5 W34 (w) D8 (b) L10 (w) W33 (b) W20 (w) 3.5 10.5 11.5 10 37
10 10-19 Brown, Jerome Phil 509 BALTEM 1 W21 (w) W6 (w) W9 (b) L1 (w) L8 (b) 3.0 16 18.5 12 52
11   Bhanuprasad, Racha 799 MANORE 2 W27 (w) W26 (b) W16 (w) L3 (w) L7 (b) 3.0 13 14.5 12 47
12   Ewing-boyd, Zaynab 857 ELSIEE 5 W32 (b) L4 (w) W30 (b) W22 (w) L6 (b) 3.0 12 13.5 10 41.5
13   Elavarthi, Pranav 877 OAKHIE 4 W35 (b) W22 (w) L3 (b) L5 (w) W24 (b) 3.0 12 13 10 43
14   Gauthier, Aiden 889 VETERE 2 W38 (w) W23 (b) L4 (w) L7 (b) W27 (w) 3.0 12 12.5 10 37
15   Zhang, Andrew 857 MANORE 2 L23 (w) W38 (b) W18 (w) W17 (b) L5 (w) 3.0 12 12.5 9 34
16   Ahn, Isaac Heechun 898 MCDONE 3 W36 (b) W31 (w) L11 (b) L6 (w) W22 (b) 3.0 10.5 11.5 10 40.5
17   Yang, Aiden 707 CROMWE 2 W33 (b) L3 (w) W27 (b) L15 (w) W28 (b) 3.0 10.5 11.5 9 37.5
18   Doroja, Samuel Ruf 648 MEDFIE 5 L3 (b) W28 (w) L15 (b) W32 (w) W26 (b) 3.0 10 11.5 7 37.5
19   Muhammad, Kaleem F 988 INSTEM 5 L31 (b) W36 (w) L8 (w) W25 (b) W23 (w) 3.0 9 10 7 32.5
20 20-21 Ghosh, Krish N 550 CENTEE 3 L6 (b) D21 (b) W37 (w) W31 (w) L9 (b) 2.5 7.5 12.5 7 33.5
21   Gunjal, Aarush Sur 731 NEWAE 1 L10 (b) D20 (w) L26 (w) W37 (b) W31 (b) 2.5 5.5 9.5 5 33.5
22 22-30 Prabakaran, Joel D 581 URBANE 3 W7 (w) L13 (b) W29 (w) L12 (b) L16 (w) 2.0 11 15 8 45
23   Clark, Levi 592 GREENE 4 W15 (b) L14 (w) L6 (b) W30 (w) L19 (b) 2.0 11 15 7 42
24   Zhang, Shuao 536 WAYSIE 2 W37 (w) L1 (w) L5 (b) W29 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 10 15 7 42
25   Tiwari, Sidh 634 CEDALE 1 L1 (b) W37 (b) L7 (w) L19 (w) W36 (b) 2.0 9 14 5 36
26   Kodali, Srihas 466 VETERE 2 B--- (-) L11 (w) W21 (b) L2 (b) L18 (w) 2.0 8.5 12.5 7 36
27   Cleveland, Ryan 529 INDICE 3 L11 (b) W34 (b) L17 (w) W36 (w) L14 (b) 2.0 8.5 11.5 6 36.5
28   Harried, Ivana D 507 ROLAEM 2 L5 (b) L18 (b) B--- (-) W35 (w) L17 (w) 2.0 7 11 4 30
29   Pennington, Adam L 766 BALTEM 5 L4 (b) W32 (w) L22 (b) L24 (w) W33 (w) 2.0 6.5 10.5 5 37
30   Woo, Christopher K 677 GILMAE 4 L2 (w) W39 (b) L12 (w) L23 (b) W35 (w) 2.0 6.5 10.5 5 33
31 31-34 Sha, Andrew Xu 686 CEDARE 4 W19 (w) L16 (b) D33 (w) L20 (b) L21 (w) 1.5 9 12 6.5 33.5
32   Griffin, Sean Chri 617 CROMWE 3 L12 (w) L29 (b) W38 (w) L18 (b) D34 (w) 1.5 7 10 3.5 24.5
33   Kodali, Srikar 480 VETERE 4 L17 (w) B--- (-) D31 (b) L9 (w) L29 (b) 1.5 6.5 10 4.5 30.5
34   Wang, Henry 679 CENTEE 4 L9 (b) L27 (w) L35 (b) W38 (w) D32 (b) 1.5 5 8.5 2.5 22.5
35 35-39 Premkumar, Daniel 640 NORTVE 2 L13 (w) L7 (b) W34 (w) L28 (b) L30 (b) 1.0 8 12 3 31.5
36   Ye, Thomas 645 FORESE 3 L16 (w) L19 (b) W39 (w) L27 (b) L25 (w) 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 29
37   Pillai, Muralimadh 821 PADONE 4 L24 (b) L25 (w) L20 (b) L21 (w) W39 (b) 1.0 7 9.5 1 25
38   Cowan, Genevieve 644 SCHOEM 3 L14 (b) L15 (w) L32 (b) L34 (b) B--- (-) 1.0 6 9 0 25
39   Pennington, Travis 524 BALTEM 3 L8 (b) L30 (w) L36 (b) B--- (-) L37 (w) 1.0 4 7.5 1 20




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Under 500

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Barrett III, Thoma 356 STMAEM 5 B--- (-) W6 (w) W3 (b) W14 (b) W4 (w) 5.0 14.5 14.5 14 48
2 2-7 Tyus, Kwabena Gyas 151 ELSIEE 3 W7 (b) W17 (w) W12 (b) W13 (b) L3 (w) 4.0 14 16.5 14 53
3   Owens, Omokehende 492 CROSEM 3 W19 (w) W18 (b) L1 (w) W20 (b) W2 (b) 4.0 14 16.5 12 50.5
4   Beach, lillian unr. ELSIEE 5 X43 (b) W21 (w) W16 (b) W5 (w) L1 (b) 4.0 14 14 13 45.5
5   Ebersole, Michael 378 HOME1E 5 W34 (b) W8 (w) W9 (w) L4 (b) W14 (w) 4.0 13.5 15 13 52
6   Liu, Eric unr. MANORE 5 W31 (w) L1 (b) W24 (b) W17 (w) W12 (b) 4.0 12.5 14.5 11 45
7   Jones, Yanna unr. INSTEM 4 L2 (w) W38 (b) W27 (w) W26 (b) W13 (w) 4.0 11 11.5 10 43
8 8-11 Steiner, Adamson unr. WASHYE 3 W25 (w) L5 (b) W15 (w) W16 (w) D9 (b) 3.5 13.5 16 10.5 47.5
9   Chloe, Ciahna Symo 493 ELSIEE 5 W23 (b) W20 (w) L5 (b) W18 (w) D8 (w) 3.5 13 15.5 11.5 47.5
10   Tang, Selina unr. HAMIEM 5 L15 (w) W19 (b) D11 (b) W35 (w) W21 (b) 3.5 11.5 13 8.5 36
11   Bell, Zalina 213 WOODAE 3 W30 (w) L13 (b) D10 (w) W22 (b) W26 (w) 3.5 11 13 9.5 39.5
12 12-18 Skariah, Anushka 451 NORTHE 2 W22 (w) W15 (b) L2 (w) W28 (b) L6 (w) 3.0 13.5 15 11 47.5
13   Stringer, Nathan R 447 GREENE 3 W35 (b) W11 (w) W28 (b) L2 (w) L7 (b) 3.0 13 14.5 12 46.5
14   Cramer, Noah Patto 491 WOODAE 3 W39 (b) W24 (w) W29 (b) L1 (w) L5 (b) 3.0 12.5 13.5 12 46
15   Urban, Mia 216 MOUNTE 5 W10 (b) L12 (w) L8 (b) W39 (b) W28 (w) 3.0 11.5 12.5 8 42
16   Ross, Sawyer D 438 ROLAEM 3 W38 (w) W27 (b) L4 (w) L8 (b) W31 (w) 3.0 11 11.5 10 37.5
17   Bailey, Amari 403 CROSEM 4 X44 (w) L2 (b) W39 (w) L6 (b) W27 (w) 3.0 11 11 8 36
18   Benjamin, Bryce Th 218 INDICE 4 W41 (w) L3 (w) W37 (b) L9 (b) W32 (w) 3.0 10 10.5 9 32.5
19 19-25 Chloe, Sydney Jean 135 ELSIEE 2 L3 (b) L10 (w) W33 (b) D25 (b) W34 (w) 2.5 7.5 13 5 32.5
20   Dikeman-dorsey, Ni 286 GREENE 3 W40 (w) L9 (b) W34 (w) L3 (w) D23 (b) 2.5 7.5 12.5 8.5 37
21   Nachod, Nicholas 361 LITTLE 3 W37 (w) L4 (b) D22 (w) W29 (b) L10 (w) 2.5 7.5 12 8.5 40
22   Johnson, Ashley 117 LIBEEM 3 L12 (b) W36 (w) D21 (b) L11 (w) W38 (b) 2.5 7 11 6.5 33.5
23   Qin, Sean 140 POINTE 3 L9 (w) W40 (b) L26 (w) W30 (b) D20 (w) 2.5 6.5 11 6.5 34.5
24   Flynn, John Franci 186 MOUNTE 5 W33 (w) L14 (b) L6 (w) D34 (b) W29 (w) 2.5 6 11.5 7 38
25   Jones, Madelyn Ele 255 MOUNTE 5 L8 (b) L29 (w) W40 (b) D19 (w) W35 (b) 2.5 5.5 10 5 30.5
26 26-33 Offurum, Dinobi 415 CLARVE 3 W32 (b) L28 (w) W23 (b) L7 (w) L11 (b) 2.0 9 13 8 39
27   Burnham, Leo Charl 170 MOUNTE 5 W36 (b) L16 (w) L7 (b) W37 (w) L17 (b) 2.0 8 12 7 34.5
28   Marshall, Matthew unr. MCDONE 2 X42 (w) W26 (b) L13 (w) L12 (w) L15 (b) 2.0 8 11 8 39
29   Snyder, Owen Scott 105 STMAEM 5 B--- (-) W25 (b) L14 (w) L21 (w) L24 (b) 2.0 7.5 10.5 8 32.5
30   Shapiro, Ruby unr. MOUNTE 4 L11 (b) D35 (w) D36 (b) L23 (w) W37 (b) 2.0 6.5 10 4.5 27.5
31   Chhetri, Asish M 208 GREENE 2 L6 (b) L37 (w) W41 (b) W38 (w) L16 (b) 2.0 5 9 5 27
32   Ringgold, Cameron 110 LIBEEM 3 L26 (w) B--- (-) L35 (b) W36 (w) L18 (b) 2.0 5 8 5 24.5
33   Fall, Khadim unr. BALTEM 2 L24 (b) L34 (w) L19 (w) B--- (-) W40 (b) 2.0 5 7.5 2 19
34 34-36 Hamilton, Skyler unr. WAUGCE 5 L5 (w) W33 (b) L20 (b) D24 (w) L19 (b) 1.5 9 13 5 35.5
35   Spaar, Zj 113 STMAEM 5 L13 (w) D30 (b) W32 (w) L10 (b) L25 (w) 1.5 9 12.5 5 35
36   Coleman, Kinsey unr. BALTEM 2 L27 (w) L22 (b) D30 (w) L32 (b) W39 (w) 1.5 6.5 9 2.5 27
37 37-41 Marshall, T.J. unr. CAMBEM 4 L21 (b) W31 (b) L18 (w) L27 (b) L30 (w) 1.0 8.5 11.5 4 34
38   Basu Howard, Chase 111 MCDONE K L16 (b) L7 (w) B--- (-) L31 (b) L22 (w) 1.0 7.5 11.5 2 31.5
39   Snyder, Gwyneth Dr 128 STMAEM 3 L14 (w) W41 (b) L17 (b) L15 (w) L36 (b) 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 30.5
40   Offurum, Noya unr. CLARVE 1 L20 (b) L23 (w) L25 (w) W41 (b) L33 (w) 1.0 7 9.5 2 22
41   Scott, Michael Ale unr. ROLAEM 3 L18 (b) L39 (w) L31 (w) L40 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 4 7 0 20
42 42-44 Thornton, De'Sean 334 GREENE 4 F28 (b) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0
43   Moorhead, Ziggy 170 BALTEM 2 F4 (w) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0
44   Chyngyz, Sultai unr. HOME   F17 (b) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MONTGH Montgomery Blair High School (1883.7) 8.5 24 28.5 21.5 72.5
    Zhou, Kevin (1887) 3.0          
    Sreenivasan, Raman (2062) 3.0          
    Hung, Justin (1702) 2.5          
2 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (High School) (1470.7) 8.0 16 21 16 64
    Amata, Dexter John (1614) 3.0          
    Gingles Jr, Julius (1461) 3.0          
    Owens, Ifasoke (1337) 2.0          
3 BALTCH Baltimore City College High School (1606.5) 4.0 13 16.5 9 45
    Best Jr, Ronald (1941) 3.0          
    Camper, Amari K (1272) 1.0          
4 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (1057.5) 4.0 8.5 14.5 10 32
    Orzewicz, James R (961) 2.0          
    House, Tomas Jesse (1154) 2.0          
5 SEVERH Severn Upper School (1319.5) 4.0 6.5 14 10 38
    Collier, Carson M (1409) 2.0          
    Huang, Isaac Li (1230) 2.0          
6 NORTWH Northwest High School (1183.5) 3.0 6.5 12.5 6 32
    Abbouchi, Nassim (1172) 2.0          
    Patel, Keval H (1195) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Under 1000

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (695.0) 13.0 41 48.5 36.5 151
    Manalo, Paulo Migu (698) 4.0          
    Sarikela, Ramnikhi (790) 3.5          
    Schroeder, River (618) 3.0          
    Merritt, Jacob T (444) 2.5          
2 MONTGH Montgomery Blair High School (675.5) 12.5 44.5 51.5 37 158.5
    Lu, Luke (unr.) 4.0          
    Komo, Andrew R M (723) 3.5          
    Salgado, Dilhan (628) 3.0          
    Xu, Zan (unr.) 2.0          
3 BALTCH Baltimore City College High School (793.3) 11.0 36 44 32.5 138.5
    Lovelace, Mekhi (705) 5.0          
    Holcomb, Eliot (808) 3.5          
    Cole, Tayvon (867) 2.5          
4 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (High School) (845.0) 7.0 27 30.5 24 99
    Brown, Kenneth (904) 4.0          
    Roscoe, Deontae A (786) 3.0          
5 PAULLH Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (554.3) 6.5 17.5 29 17.5 84.5
    Conaway, Donnell (543) 2.5          
    Bradford, Corey (485) 2.0          
    Charles, Tyriek (635) 2.0          
6 NORTWH Northwest High School (0.0) 5.5 18.5 22.5 15.5 72
    Beauchamp, Charles (unr.) 3.0          
    Ba, Ardo (unr.) 2.5          
7 SEVERH Severn Upper School (456.0) 5.5 15 20.5 16 65.5
    Hall, Eric B (456) 3.5          
    Galway, Michael (unr.) 2.0          
8 BALDMH BALDMH (747.0) 5.0 34 48 15 135
    Day, Paris Michael (747) 3.0          
    Peacher, Thomas (unr.) 1.0          
    Reeder, Alonte (unr.) 1.0          
    Pride, Ibrahim (unr.) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (1252.8) 8.5 28 36 20.5 86.5
    Biscarr, Maximilia (1261) 3.0          
    Graves, Jamir (1112) 2.5          
    Muhammad, Zahir Ta (1350) 1.5          
    Carter III, Willia (1288) 1.5          
2 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (1415.0) 6.5 14.5 17.5 15.5 49.5
    Woo, Sangmin (1262) 3.5          
    Tarantin, Joseph D (1568) 3.0          
3 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (1293.0) 4.5 9.5 15 8.5 38.5
    Citrone, Augustine (1341) 2.5          
    Citrone, Jack Seba (1245) 2.0          
4 GILMAM Gilman Middle School (1202.0) 2.0 9.5 15 5 36
    Roytenberg, Anthon (1356) 1.0          
    Antoniades, Vasili (1048) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School 500-999

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ROBECM Roberto Clemente Middle School (788.0) 11.5 42 52.5 33.5 162.5
    Bhardvaj, Ishaan B (992) 4.5          
    Ouyang, Aaron Tian (725) 3.0          
    Nachod, Benjamin E (716) 2.0          
    Xu, Robert Shun (719) 2.0          
2 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (783.0) 10.0 37.5 45 33 136
    Toumbou, Muhammed (827) 4.5          
    Roberson, Antonio (904) 3.5          
    Jones, Cameron (618) 2.0          
3 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (655.8) 10.0 36.5 49 30 148
    Cooper, Nigel Emma (834) 4.0          
    Alvarez, Edgar (582) 2.0          
    Brown, Madison (596) 2.0          
    Awe, Ayo (611) 2.0          
4 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (793.0) 7.5 31.5 35.5 26 112
    McIntosh, Aiden Ge (966) 3.5          
    Stadelmaier, Ian B (889) 3.0          
    Jovel, Diego C (524) 1.0          
5 THOMPM Thomas W. Pyle Middle School (930.0) 7.0 32 42 23 128.5
    Beisenov, Timur (993) 3.0          
    Bell, Aksel (920) 2.0          
    Bell, Pascal (877) 2.0          
6 ROCKYM Rocky Hill Middle School (627.5) 6.5 21 24 17.5 70
    Balamurugan, Kavin (709) 3.5          
    Sha, Jeremy Xu (546) 3.0          
7 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (867.0) 6.0 21 27 21.5 87
    Zhang, Steven Hans (893) 3.5          
    Ventura, Samuel (841) 2.5          
8 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School (643.0) 5.0 16.5 21.5 13 65.5
    Fiume, Daniel Jose (636) 3.0          
    Pohland, Ryan Dani (650) 2.0          
9 HERBEM Herbert Hoover Middle School (908.5) 4.5 23.5 29.5 15.5 80
    Gupta, Rohan J (854) 3.5          
    Guo, Brooke (963) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: MS Under 500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (358.3) 9.0 27 35 30 113
    Tagaytay, Frank (400) 5.0          
    Harried, Morgan W (355) 3.0          
    Blackwell, Christo (320) 3.0          
2 ROBECM Roberto Clemente Middle School (385.0) 6.0 27.5 31.5 21 97
    Boman, Cathy (296) 4.0          
    Gupta, Mihir (474) 3.0          
3 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (279.5) 5.0 19 24 17 77
    Howard, Marques (244) 3.0          
    Bailey, Durloni (315) 2.0          
4 MOUNTE Mount Washington School (Elementary School) (331.5) 4.0 14.5 21.5 15 65
    Corcoran, Nathan (183) 3.0          
    Guerrero, Adhi (480) 2.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 FOXCHE Fox Chapel Elementary School (1043.0) 4.0 7.5 15 9 36.5
    Yuan, Andrew Z (1039) 2.0          
    Zhong, Thomas (1047) 2.0          
2 OLIVLE Olive B. Loss Elementary School (DE) (1152.5) 3.5 16 19.5 11.5 46
    Luo, Ryan (1173) 2.5          
    Luo, Terry (1132) 1.0          
3 STONME Stone Mill Elementary School (1007.0) 2.5 9 14.5 7 36
    Tien, Amber (1004) 2.0          
    Tien, Hailey (1010) 0.5          
4 WAYSIE Wayside Elementary School (1072.5) 1.5 9.5 14.5 4 33.5
    Zhang, Shubo (1037) 1.0          
    Guo, Andrew (1108) 0.5          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary 500-999

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEVENE Seven Locks Elementary School (894.5) 8.0 26.5 30 23 98
    He, Tyler (968) 4.0          
    Parsia, Zachary (821) 4.0          
2 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (864.0) 8.0 25 28.5 25 91.5
    Sellers, Nehemiah (871) 5.0          
    Ewing-boyd, Zaynab (857) 3.0          
3 INSTEM Inspired Teaching School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) (853.0) 7.0 21 23.5 18 74.5
    Muhammad, Ameer (718) 4.0          
    Muhammad, Kaleem F (988) 3.0          
4 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (611.7) 6.5 27 35 21.5 103.5
    Gauthier, Aiden (889) 3.0          
    Kodali, Srihas (466) 2.0          
    Kodali, Srikar (480) 1.5          
5 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (599.7) 6.0 26.5 36.5 18 109
    Brown, Jerome Phil (509) 3.0          
    Pennington, Adam L (766) 2.0          
    Pennington, Travis (524) 1.0          
6 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (828.0) 6.0 25 27 21 81
    Bhanuprasad, Racha (799) 3.0          
    Zhang, Andrew (857) 3.0          
7 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (735.0) 6.0 21 28 18 83
    Zimmer, Kevin Patr (963) 4.0          
    Harried, Ivana D (507) 2.0          
8 NEWAE Newark Charter Elementary School (DE) (746.0) 6.0 19 23.5 16 77.5
    Gunjal, Pranit Sur (761) 3.5          
    Gunjal, Aarush Sur (731) 2.5          
9 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (662.0) 4.5 17.5 21.5 12.5 62
    Yang, Aiden (707) 3.0          
    Griffin, Sean Chri (617) 1.5          
10 CENTEE Centennial Lane Elementary School (614.5) 4.0 12.5 21 9.5 56
    Ghosh, Krish N (550) 2.5          
    Wang, Henry (679) 1.5          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Under 500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (259.7) 14.0 48.5 59 43.5 178.5
    Tyus, Kwabena Gyas (151) 4.0          
    Beach, lillian (unr.) 4.0          
    Chloe, Ciahna Symo (493) 3.5          
    Chloe, Sydney Jean (135) 2.5          
2 MOUNTE Mount Washington School (Elementary School) (206.8) 10.0 31 46 27 145
    Urban, Mia (216) 3.0          
    Flynn, John Franci (186) 2.5          
    Jones, Madelyn Ele (255) 2.5          
    Burnham, Leo Charl (170) 2.0          
3 STMAEM St. Martin's In-the-Field Episcopal School (Elementary/Middle School) (175.5) 9.5 38.5 48 31 146
    Barrett III, Thoma (356) 5.0          
    Snyder, Owen Scott (105) 2.0          
    Spaar, Zj (113) 1.5          
    Snyder, Gwyneth Dr (128) 1.0          
4 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (318.8) 7.5 25.5 36 25.5 110.5
    Stringer, Nathan R (447) 3.0          
    Dikeman-dorsey, Ni (286) 2.5          
    Chhetri, Asish M (208) 2.0          
    Thornton, De'Sean (334) 0.0          
5 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (447.5) 7.0 25 27.5 20 86.5
    Owens, Omokehende (492) 4.0          
    Bailey, Amari (403) 3.0          
6 WOODAE Wood Acres Elementary School (352.0) 6.5 23.5 26.5 21.5 85.5
    Bell, Zalina (213) 3.5          
    Cramer, Noah Patto (491) 3.0          
7 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (113.5) 4.5 12 19 11.5 58
    Johnson, Ashley (117) 2.5          
    Ringgold, Cameron (110) 2.0          
8 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (438.0) 4.0 15 18.5 10 57.5
    Ross, Sawyer D (438) 3.0          
    Scott, Michael Ale (unr.) 1.0          
9 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (170.0) 3.5 11.5 16.5 4.5 46
    Fall, Khadim (unr.) 2.0          
    Coleman, Kinsey (unr.) 1.5          
    Moorhead, Ziggy (170) 0.0          
10 CLARVE Clarksville Elementary School (415.0) 3.0 16 22.5 10 61
    Offurum, Dinobi (415) 2.0          
    Offurum, Noya (unr.) 1.0          
11 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (111.0) 3.0 15.5 22.5 10 70.5
    Marshall, Matthew (unr.) 2.0          
    Basu Howard, Chase (111) 1.0          


Log in to comment