Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: High School Champ

 

Code Name Score
1 BPOLYI Baltimore Polytechnic Institute HS (1016.0) - Cnt: 2 8.0
Grant, Joseph (1296) 4.5
Wais, Dara A (736) 3.5
2 MERGHS Mergenthaler Vo-Tech HS (0.0) - Cnt: 2 6.5
Fogg, Ishmael (unr.) 3.5
Smith, Anthony (unr.) 3.0
3 FASTHS Friendship Academy Sci Tech HS (0.0) - Cnt: 5 5.5
Zamenski, Alex G (unr.) 2.0
Robertson, Christian (unr.) 1.5
Burger, Richie (unr.) 1.0
Ikeamaechi, Onyeoziri (unr.) 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Middle School Championship

 

Code Name Score
1 CRSCMS Cross Country MS (905.0) - Cnt: 4 8.5
Amata, Dexter John (921) 2.5
Campbell, Sydnee (859) 2.5
Gill, Kevin (818) 2.0
Gingles, Julius (1022) 1.5
2 HAMEMS Hamilton E/MS (1324.0) - Cnt: 2 6.0
Best Jr, Ronald (1805) 4.0
Johnson, Devon S (843) 2.0
3 COCKMS Cockeysville MS (874.5) - Cnt: 2 5.5
Alur, Sai Santhosh (818) 3.0
Yoon, Hojin (931) 2.5
4 WDHEMS Woodholme E/MS (558.3) - Cnt: 3 5.0
Jefferson, Sharatia (895) 2.0
Williams, Kelly (261) 2.0
Braswell, James (519) 1.0
5 WHMS Windy Hill MS (700.0) - Cnt: 4 5.0
Byun, Justin (971) 3.0
Caldwell, Garrett (800) 1.0
Novak, Joshua (645) 1.0
Loc, Davin (384) 0.0
6 FROSMS Robert Frost MS (910.5) - Cnt: 2 4.0
Davydov, Alexander (1013) 3.0
Knyazev, Andrey (808) 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Elementary School Championship

 

Code Name Score
1 LAKWES Lakewood ES (1142.0) - Cnt: 2 8.0
Shi, Charles (1151) 5.0
Xie, Michael (1133) 3.0
2 BULRES Bull Run ES (1240.0) - Cnt: 2 5.0
Luo, Maggie (1284) 3.0
Pattanaik, Neha (1196) 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Primary School Championship

 

Code Name Score

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: High School Junior Varsity

 

Code Name Score
1 SEVERN Severn School (669.3) - Cnt: 5 14.0
Kostiuk, Alexander (869) 4.0
Lee, Eric (600) 4.0
Fung, William (unr.) 3.0
Carr, Jeffery (539) 3.0
2 WALKHS Walkersville HS (937.5) - Cnt: 4 12.0
Hall, Kenneth (882) 5.0
Thompson, Matthew (993) 4.0
Yin, Kristina (unr.) 2.0
Taylor, Christopher (unr.) 1.0
3 CTYCOL City College HS (677.0) - Cnt: 8 9.0
Holmes, Tyrone (unr.) 3.0
Jackson, Rose (677) 2.0
Brooks, Dominic (unr.) 2.0
Farooqi, Kamran (unr.) 2.0
4 HODGHS Hodgson HS (467.5) - Cnt: 2 7.0
Kamara, Abubakarr (537) 4.0
Davis, Jayvon (398) 3.0
5 MERGHS Mergenthaler Vo-Tech HS (0.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
Carr, Deaires (unr.) 2.5
Zissimos, Bradley (unr.) 2.0
6 SEEDHS SEED School of MD - HS (559.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
Tingle, Devin (unr.) 3.0
Miller, Christopher (559) 1.5
7 HS414 HS414 (733.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0
Pennington, Dashia (733) 2.0
Smith, James (unr.) 2.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Middle School Junior Varsity

 

Code Name Score
1 EDSNMS Edison Charter MS (542.8) - Cnt: 10 16.0
Ironkwe, Ruth (564) 5.0
Chase, Jabrei (307) 4.0
Predeoux, Othelo (545) 3.5
Sheppard, Cameron (565) 3.5
2 CRSCMS Cross Country MS (619.5) - Cnt: 4 13.0
Lindsay, Josiah (637) 4.0
Brown, Kenneth (522) 3.5
Bower, Winston (698) 3.0
Devaughn, Billy (621) 2.5
3 BMONCH Baltimore Montessori Public Charter Schl (515.8) - Cnt: 6 11.5
Cross-barnet, Zeke (652) 3.0
Hollander, Sam (275) 3.0
Shecter, Abigail (467) 3.0
Miles, Cameryn (565) 2.5
4 STJNEV St John the Evangelist (694.0) - Cnt: 3 9.0
Higgins, James (694) 4.0
Collier, Carson (unr.) 2.5
Beisler, Zachary (unr.) 2.5
5 EDGCMB Edgecombe Circle (591.3) - Cnt: 3 9.0
Wilson, Shawn (617) 4.0
Parker, Keenan (645) 3.0
Cockrell, Ari (512) 2.0
6 SEEDMS SEED School of MD - MS (0.0) - Cnt: 6 7.0
DIggs, Niles (unr.) 2.0
Harley, Jordan (unr.) 2.0
Hasib, Ibrahim (unr.) 2.0
Garvey, Gabriel (unr.) 1.0
7 COCKMS Cockeysville MS (655.0) - Cnt: 2 6.0
Fitzgerald, Patrick (655) 3.5
Sangani, Praneeth (unr.) 2.5
8 PERHMS Perry Hall MS (737.5) - Cnt: 2 5.0
Abiog, Timothy (771) 3.0
Abiog, Theo Karl B (704) 2.0
9 HAMEMS Hamilton E/MS (0.0) - Cnt: 3 3.0
Yang, Alvin (unr.) 2.0
Spencer-Harris, Zen (unr.) 1.0
Cuffie, Michael (unr.) 0.0

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Elementary School Junior Varsity

 

Code Name Score

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Elementary School Novice

 

Code Name Score
1 EDSNES Edison Charter ES (393.0) - Cnt: 6 14.5
Green, Ladavia (516) 5.0
Jones, Elijah (442) 3.5
Harris, Josiah (unr.) 3.0
Davis, Jah'Ray (221) 3.0
2 BES Beach ES (507.3) - Cnt: 11 12.0
Cassidy, Ava (547) 4.0
Gueu, Isaac (465) 3.0
Ennis, Nick (unr.) 2.5
Loc, Melvin (520) 2.5
3 HAMEMS Hamilton E/MS (288.8) - Cnt: 5 9.0
Scott II, Corey (486) 4.0
Guest, Makai (103) 2.0
Lanteon-edmonds, Nyema (236) 1.5
Goins, Ananda (221) 1.5
4 ESSXES Essex ES (246.5) - Cnt: 6 9.0
Graham, Noah (319) 3.0
Stone, Judah (unr.) 2.5
Weir, Gage (174) 2.0
Shannon, David (unr.) 1.5
5 MEDFES Medfield Heights ES (507.5) - Cnt: 2 7.0
McIntosh, Aidan (530) 4.0
Cummings, Lorna (485) 3.0
6 RPCS Roland Park Country School (349.5) - Cnt: 2 6.0
Rockefeller, Sophia (499) 4.0
Woo, Karis (200) 2.0
7 BMONCH Baltimore Montessori Public Charter Schl (258.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
Mattanah, Nadia (408) 3.0
Scott, Ryan T (108) 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Elementary School Unrated

 

Code Name Score
1 WOLFST Wolf Street Academy (0.0) - Cnt: 7 13.0
Guzman, Eduardo (unr.) 3.5
Lopez, Robin (unr.) 3.5
Davis, Malacai (unr.) 3.0
Portillo, Jose (unr.) 3.0
2 HAMEMS Hamilton E/MS (0.0) - Cnt: 3 7.0
Marconi, Thomas (unr.) 3.0
Rone, Nyckos (unr.) 2.0
Carr, Jenna (unr.) 2.0
3 GREEN The Green School (0.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0
Ross, Colton (unr.) 2.5
Richard, Isabelle (unr.) 1.5

Team Roster and Scores. 2011 Greater Baltimore Scholastics: Primary School Junior Varsity

 

Code Name Score
1 EDSNES Edison Charter ES (119.0) - Cnt: 2 6.0
Yates, Madalyn (119) 3.0
Coney, Mark (unr.) 3.0
2 HAMEMS Hamilton E/MS (0.0) - Cnt: 3 5.5
Yang, Annie (unr.) 3.0
Coughlin, Lucas (unr.) 2.0
Cokley, Grant (unr.) 0.5
3 GILMAN Gilman (374.0) - Cnt: 2 4.5
Woo, Caleb (374) 3.0
Woo, Christopher (unr.) 1.5
4 BES Beach ES (168.0) - Cnt: 3 4.5
Cashman, Haley (168) 1.5
Cashman, Mad (unr.) 1.5
Humler, Seth (unr.) 1.5
Log in to comment