MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

SwissSys Standings. 2011 MCA Susquehanna: Rally

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Kim, Madeline H 1464 RPCS W5 W3 L2 2.0 3.5 4.5 5 7.5
2 Best Jr, Ronald 1780 HAMIL L3 W6 W1 2.0 3.5 4 3 10.5
3 Heesters, Pieter S 1297 CALVRT W2 L1 D4 1.5 2 5.5 3.5 10.5
4 Best, Jordan 1405 HAMIL L7 W5 D3 1.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 7.5
5 Hung, Justin 1288 POTOMC L1 L4 W6 1.0 2 4 1 9.5
6 Neff, David 1211 PERRYV B--- L2 L5 1.0 1 3 2 4
7 Yang, Charles 2100 MONTBL W4 U--- U--- 1.0 0 1.5 3 2.5

SwissSys Standings. 2011 MCA Susquehanna: Contenders

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Kim, Charlotte M 1058 RPCS W12 W3 W7 W2 4.0 8 8 10 20
2 Grigore, Audrey 1117 MCDONO W9 W4 W5 L1 3.0 9 10 9 27
3 Dietrich, Roque 617 NORTHE W8 L1 W12 W5 3.0 8 8 7 21
4 Aronowitz, Jack 909 PERRYV W10 L2 W9 W6 3.0 6 7 7 20
5 Dipietro, Joseph A 1058 STJEVN W11 W6 L2 L3 2.0 5 9 7 23
6 Tarantin, Joseph 802 FRTGAR W7 L5 W8 L4 2.0 4 9 6 22
7 Flanary, Gage 977 ESSEX L6 W11 L1 W9 2.0 3 8 4 20
8 Brennan-martin, Ni 888 WILMIF L3 W12 L6 W10 2.0 3 6 4 15
9 Huynh, Nathaniel 857 COCKYS L2 W10 L4 L7 1.0 6 9 3 22
10 Higgins, James 694 STJEVN L4 L9 W11 L8 1.0 4 7 2 15
11 Johnson, Devon S 843 HAMIEA L5 L7 L10 W12 1.0 3 5 1 13
12 Alur, Sai Santhosh 818 COCKYS L1 L8 L3 L11 0.0 6 10 0 22

SwissSys Standings. 2011 MCA Susquehanna: HS+MS Reserve

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Rachakonda, Vinai 756 KENMOO W21 W25 W16 W4 4.0 7 8 10 24
2 Farsace, Jared E 406 RISINM W26 W24 W5 W9 4.0 6.5 7.5 10 23
3 Holmes, Tyrone unr. BALTCC D12 W18 W24 W10 3.5 7 8 8 21
4 Rachakonda, Vishnu 689 ELEANR W19 W17 W13 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27.5
5 Rockefeller, Laura 665 RPCS W14 W15 L2 W17 3.0 8.5 10 8 26.5
6 Washinger, Jacob R 727 LIBCH L7 W20 W11 W15 3.0 7.5 9 6 21
7 MacDonald, Elena unr. CHERRH W6 L9 W25 W16 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 25
8 Palmisano, Nichola 499 LIBCH B--- L10 W19 W22 3.0 6.5 6.5 6 17
9 Branch, Jacob Kell 558 NORTHE W20 W7 D10 L2 2.5 9.5 11.5 8 28
10 Banerjee, Aranya 711 FARQHR W28 W8 D9 L3 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 24.5
11 Jackson, Rose 677 BALTCC D18 W12 L6 W24 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 19
12 Shue 1v, Tommy 612 HARFRD D3 L11 W31 W25 2.5 7 8 5 20
13 Dunca, Eugen 520 REDPUM W32 W29 L4 D14 2.5 6.5 7 7.5 19
14 Farooqi, Kamran unr. BALTCC L5 W33 W27 D13 2.5 6.5 7 5.5 20
15 Shifflett, Jeremy 414 CECILM B--- L5 W21 L6 2.0 5 8 5 18
16 Rovine, Matthew Bl 561 PERRYV W30 W27 L1 L7 2.0 4 9 7 23
17 Hertz, Hayden 458 LIBCH W33 L4 W26 L5 2.0 4 7.5 6 20.5
18 Sangani, Praneeth unr. COCKYS D11 L3 D28 W27 2.0 3.5 8 4 20.5
19 Kamil, Amgad unr. KENMOO L4 W32 L8 W26 2.0 3.5 7 4 18.5
20 Perry, Catrina unr. PERRYM L9 L6 W33 W28 2.0 3.5 7 3 17
21 Hancock, Daniel 285 LIBCH L1 W34 L15 W30 2.0 2.5 7 4 17.5
22 Dietrich, Joshua unr. NORTHM L27 W30 W29 L8 2.0 2 5.5 5 16
23 Bond, Tyler unr. BALTCC L24 L26 W32 W29 2.0 2 3.5 3 11.5
24 Gimmy, Kyle Matthe 609 BOHEMM W23 L2 L3 L11 1.0 8 12 4 27
25 Rockefeller, Sophi 516 RPCS W31 L1 L7 L12 1.0 6.5 10.5 4 24
26 Vervier, Joe unr. PERRYM L2 W23 L17 L19 1.0 6 10 3 23
27 Lisk, Joshua Renwi 417 PERRYM W22 L16 L14 L18 1.0 6 8.5 4 21.5
28 Crampton, Tanner 166 LIBCH L10 D31 D18 L20 1.0 5 7.5 2.5 17
29 Dalrymple, Ben 398 ELKTON W34 L13 L22 L23 1.0 4.5 7 4 16
30 Ledbetter, Andrewe unr. PERRYM L16 L22 W34 L21 1.0 4.5 6.5 2 16.5
31 Wade, Dakota unr. PERRYM L25 D28 L12 D32 1.0 2.5 5 2 12
32 Anderson, Deondre unr. PERRYM L13 L19 L23 D31 0.5 5 7.5 0.5 16.5
33 Hayes, Tyler unr. PERRYM L17 L14 L20 D34 0.5 4.5 7 0.5 15
34 Vervier, Aengus unr. PERRYM L29 L21 L30 D33 0.5 2.5 4.5 0.5 10.5

SwissSys Standings. 2011 MCA Susquehanna: ES Reserve

# Name Rtng Team Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Dunca, Eugen 520 0.0 0 0 0 0
2 Rockefeller, Sophia 516 RPCS 0.0 0 0 0 0
3 Shifflett, Jeremy 414 0.0 0 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. 2011 MCA Susquehanna: ES Novice

# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Jarrell, Jacob Raj 354 CHESCT W19 W14 W3 W2 W4 5.0 14 16 15 48
2 Whitworth, Ali 385 LIBCH W5 W13 W18 L1 W8 4.0 14 16 13 50.5
3 Moamin, Fayzon 370 PRYVLL W22 W7 L1 W12 W9 4.0 13.5 15.5 12 48.5
4 Leone, Sage Adkins 373 CHESCT W20 W16 D12 W15 L1 3.5 12 14 12.5 48.5
5 Bines, Hunter unr. PRYVLL L2 W24 D7 W16 W13 3.5 12 13.5 8.5 40.5
6 Jenkins, Tyler unr. PRYVLL L7 W19 W11 D13 W12 3.5 11 13 9 39
7 Richards, Lance unr. LIBCH W6 L3 D5 D10 W18 3.0 14 16 8.5 45.5
8 Moamin, Quran 274 PRYVLL L14 W26 W20 W17 L2 3.0 11 12 9 37
9 Adkins, Brayden unr. CONOWI D21 W27 D15 W18 L3 3.0 10 11 10 39.5
10 Cline, Michael unr. TEES L18 D22 W19 D7 W20 3.0 9 11 7 31
11 Griffin, Josh 238 LIBCH W23 L18 L6 W25 W15 3.0 9 10 8 34
12 Tyson, Tyree 358 LIBCH W26 W17 D4 L3 L6 2.5 9.5 14.5 10.5 44
13 Mizushima, Colin 150 POTOMC W28 L2 W14 D6 L5 2.5 9.5 14.5 9 42
14 Agurs, Elijah unr. LIBCH W8 L1 L13 W21 D17 2.5 8 15 7.5 46.5
15 Dalrymple, Edward 105 THOMSE B--- W21 D9 L4 L11 2.5 8 11.5 9.5 35.5
16 Giuffre, Jacob 132 LIBCH W24 L4 D21 L5 W23 2.5 7 12 7.5 32
17 Shue, Catherine unr. CHURCE W25 L12 W28 L8 D14 2.5 6 10 8.5 34
18 Goetchius, Steven 107 CECILM W10 W11 L2 L9 L7 2.0 12 16 9 46.5
19 Starks, Joshua unr. LIBCH L1 L6 L10 W24 W25 2.0 9 14 3 36.5
20 Johnson, Travis unr. LIBCH L4 W23 L8 W27 L10 2.0 8.5 12 6 36
21 jarrell, Zackary unr. CHESCT D9 L15 D16 L14 W27 2.0 8 11 5 38.5
22 Matthews, Caleb unr. LIBCH L3 D10 D27 L23 W26 2.0 6.5 10.5 4.5 28.5
23 Salyer, Kenneth unr. PRYVLL L11 L20 D24 W22 L16 1.5 8 11 3.5 28.5
24 Rivers, John-Luke unr. LIBCH L16 L5 D23 L19 W28 1.5 7 10.5 2.5 26.5
25 Rovine, Elizabeth unr. PRYVLL L17 L28 W26 L11 L19 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 25.5
26 Bernardo, L. Mason unr. GILPMA L12 L8 L25 W28 L22 1.0 6.5 9.5 2 31
27 French, Logan unr. THOMSE H--- L9 D22 L20 L21 1.0 6 9 3.5 25.5
28 Canty, My'Lan unr. LIBCH L13 W25 L17 L26 L24 1.0 6 8.5 4 25
Log in to comment