SwissSys Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Championship K-5

# Name Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Ye, Chen-Chen 1439 COLDSE 4 MD W3 W4 W8 D2 3.5 9.5 11 9.5 28.5
2 Zimmer, Kevin Patr 1450 ROLAEM 4 MD W6 W5 W7 D1 3.5 7.5 9.5 9.5 26.5
3 Joshi, Gabriel 1202 DRCHAE 4 MD L1 W12 W5 W7 3.0 7.5 8.5 6 23.5
4 Yang, Aiden 1300 LUTHLE 3 MD W11 L1 W10 W6 3.0 7 8.5 7 22.5
5 Guo, Andrew 1304 WAYSIE 4 MD W9 L2 L3 W8 2.0 5 10 5 24.5
6 Chen, Ray Zhirui 1285 MANORE 5 MD L2 W9 W11 L4 2.0 5 10 5 23
7 Bhanuprasad, Racha 1323 MANORE 3 MD W13 W10 L2 L3 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 21
8 Damoulakis, John E 1005   5 MD B--- W14 L1 L5 2.0 3.5 7 6 16.5
9 Churchill, George 1098 MILLCE 4 MD L5 L6 W12 W13 2.0 3 5.5 3 13
10 Ghosh, Krish N 1155 CENTEE 4 MD W15 L7 L4 D11 1.5 5 8 4.5 17.5
11 Cowan, Genevieve 1044 SCHOEM 4 MD L4 W13 L6 D10 1.5 4 7 3.5 17.5
12 Pillai, Muralimadh 1099 PADONE 5 MD D14 L3 L9 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 2 11
13 Sha, Andrew Xu 1132 CEDARE 5 MD L7 L11 X14 L9 1.0 3.5 5.5 1 13.5
14 Zhang, Shubo 1313 WAYSIE 5 MD D12 L8 F13 U--- 0.5 1 2.5 2 8
15 Qiu, River T 1327 COLDSE 5 MD L10 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 1.5 0 4.5


MD ES Championships 2017

SwissSys Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Championship K-3

# Name Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 He, Tyler Bao 1147 SEVENE 3 MD W5 W4 W3 D2 3.5 7.5 9 9.5 21.5
2 Diep, Thomas 1203 CENTEE 3 MD W8 D3 W4 D1 3.0 8 9.5 8 24
3 Wang, Christopher 1342 RACHCE 2 MD W7 D2 L1 W9 2.5 8.5 9 6.5 24.5
4 Salimov, Aykhan 1000 CLARVE 3 MD W9 L1 L2 W6 2.0 4.5 8.5 5 24.5
5 Scurlock, Fenley C 822 LOWEEM 3 MD L1 L8 B--- W7 2.0 3.5 7 2 17.5
6 Yang, Jeremy 728 CENTEE 2 MD B--- L7 W8 L4 2.0 3.5 5.5 5 13
7 Zhang, Shuao 982 WAYSIE 3 MD L3 W6 W9 L5 2.0 3 6 5 15.5
8 Gao, John 966 CLARVE 1 MD L2 W5 L6 B--- 2.0 3 6 3 15
9 Vijay, Yohaan 734 NORTHE 1 MD L4 B--- L7 L3 1.0 4 6.5 2 16.5


SwissSys Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: 600-999 K-5

# Name Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Mariappan, Anish M 911 RACHCE 4 MD W26 W22 W3 W8 W2 5.0 13 15 15 47
2 Zhang, Andrew 781 MANORE 3 MD W14 W28 W9 W5 L1 4.0 14.5 17 14 50
3 Griffin, Sean Chri 663 CROMWE 4 MD W17 W12 L1 W18 W8 4.0 13.5 16 12 51
4 Devashish, Athena 950 CLARVE 5 MD L8 W29 W10 W11 W13 4.0 11.5 13 10 45
5 Ross, Sawyer Diego 721 ROLAEM 4 MD D29 W20 W15 L2 W17 3.5 11.5 13 10.5 44
6 Cheng, Garion 824 POTOME 5 MD D20 D10 W23 D16 W15 3.5 10 12 9.5 41
7 Sinha, Alok Kumar 776 CROMWE 5 MD L9 W30 D18 W29 W16 3.5 9.5 10.5 8.5 35.5
8 Goldberg, Lucie Ta 687 ROLAEM 4 MD W4 W13 W16 L1 L3 3.0 16 18.5 12 57
9 Peters, Tillman Pl 626 LUCYVE 5 MD W7 W11 L2 D17 D12 3.0 13.5 16 10.5 49
10 Kasukurthi, Avyukt 590 NORTHE 2 MD B--- D6 L4 W20 D19 3.0 12.5 12.5 8.5 34.5
11 Skariah, Anushka E 799 NORTHE 3 MD W23 L9 W14 L4 W21 3.0 12 14 9 39.5
12 Mei, Luke 839 COLDSE 5 MD W30 L3 W21 D15 D9 3.0 11.5 12.5 9.5 41.5
13 Nichols, Philip S 844 STONLE 5 MD W32 L8 W24 W19 L4 3.0 11.5 12 10 37.5
14 Smith, Caleb J 636 KEYE 3 MD L2 W31 L11 W22 W23 3.0 11 12 7 38
15 Chen, Michael, C 601 STONME 1 MD W31 W19 L5 D12 L6 2.5 9 13.5 10 41
16 Brown, Jerome Phil 917 BALTEM 3 MD W21 W24 L8 D6 L7 2.5 8.5 14 10 42
17 Cleveland, Ryan 843 INDICH 3 MD L3 W32 W22 D9 L5 2.5 8.5 13 8 40
18 Yu, Justin 616 CENTEE 5 MD L19 W26 D7 L3 W25 2.5 8 13.5 6.5 36
19 Premkumar, Daniel 733 NORTVE 3 MD W18 L15 W28 L13 D10 2.5 7.5 13 8.5 42
20 Antoniades, Eleni 651 SCHOEM 5 MD D6 L5 W27 L10 W29 2.5 7.5 12.5 6.5 38
21 Nagaich, Arnav 681 KENSPE 4 MD L16 W25 L12 W27 L11 2.0 8.5 11.5 6 36.5
22 Wang, Steven 703 POINTE 1 MD W27 L1 L17 L14 W30 2.0 8 13 6 37
23 Simcox, Noah Sidne 650 KRIEEM 5 MD L11 W33 L6 W24 L14 2.0 8 11.5 6 31.5
24 Schwartz, Douglas 729 DIAMOE 4 MD W25 L16 L13 L23 W32 2.0 6.5 9.5 6 31
25 Sun, Ty Tianhan 613 BEALLE 5 MD L24 L21 B--- W30 L18 2.0 5 7.5 4 21.5
26 Pennington, Travis 686 BALTEM 4 MD L1 L18 L30 W33 W31 2.0 4.5 9.5 3 27.5
27 Stringer, Nathan 603 GREENE 4 MD L22 B--- L20 L21 W33 2.0 4 6.5 4 18.5
28 Beegan, Christophe 633 CROMWE 5 MD W33 L2 L19 W31 U--- 2.0 3.5 7.5 7 25.5
29 Aluru, Rishi 605 WATERE 2 MD D5 L4 W33 L7 L20 1.5 9.5 13.5 5.5 35.5
30 Liu, Joshua H 652 WAYSIE 3 MD L12 L7 W26 L25 L22 1.0 8.5 12 3 31
31 Thornton, De'Sean 714 GREENE 5 MD L15 L14 W32 L28 L26 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 28
32 Lee, Albert 664 STONME 1 MD L13 L17 L31 B--- L24 1.0 5.5 8.5 1 27
33 Hinkley, Cole W 756 BEACHE 4 MD L28 L23 L29 L26 L27 0.0 7 9.5 0 25.5


SwissSys Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Under 600 K-5

# Name Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Hartranft, Ryan Ja 563 LIBEEM 4 MD W90 W86 W60 W52 W5 W3 6.0 18.5 21 21 83
2 Witten, Cruz 564 RACHCE 4 MD W93 W82 D43 W39 W24 W12 5.5 18 19.5 19 84
3 Faulk, Raymond 297 OREMSE 5 MD W75 W96 W10 W18 W11 L1 5.0 22 24 20 87
4 Zacharia, Justin E 461 POTOME 5 MD W123 D13 W47 W42 W14 D11 5.0 20.5 21.5 18 78.5
5 Aguilar, Kevin unr. HIGHEM 5   W98 W20 W61 W51 L1 W18 5.0 19.5 21.5 19 85
6 Faulkner, Gavin Th 524 STADEM 4 MD W28 L53 W26 W79 W29 W23 5.0 19 21.5 16 77
7 Deng Richard unr. LAKEWE 2   W108 W59 L12 W62 W51 W19 5.0 17.5 19.5 17 79.5
8 Jin, Christopher Q 460 COLDSE 5 MD W109 L22 W102 W54 W77 W21 5.0 17 18.5 16 67
9 Bailey, Amari 554 CROSEM 5 MD W91 W99 L17 W85 W40 W31 5.0 16.5 18.5 17 67
10 Clark, Levi 555 GREENE 5 MD W112 W118 L3 W93 W17 W25 5.0 16 17 17 69
11 Wright, Emre 571 RACHCE 4 MD W104 W32 W67 W25 L3 D4 4.5 21 23 18.5 84
12 Hathaway, Clip 537 LIBEEM 4 MD W102 W79 W7 D24 W43 L2 4.5 20.5 22 18.5 87
13 Figueroa, Luz unr. HIGHEM 5   W41 D4 L39 W46 W42 W50 4.5 19 22.5 14.5 80
14 Owens, Omokehende 572 CROSEM 4 MD D95 W63 W53 W17 L4 W43 4.5 18.5 20.5 16 83.5
15 Matthews, Joshua 426 LIBEEM 4 MD W40 W94 D44 L19 W53 W41 4.5 17.5 19.5 16 76
16 Balighian, Brady 295 MANORE 4 MD W110 L81 W94 D80 W44 W64 4.5 13.5 15.5 14.5 63
17 Van Buskirk, Conno 228 OREMSE 3 MD W35 W64 W9 L14 L10 W56 4.0 21.5 24.5 16 86.5
18 Boyle, Lincoln X 489 STMAEM 4 MD X--- W58 W23 L3 W22 L5 4.0 21 21 16 83
19 Dashora, Shubhang 501 CROMWE 4 MD D39 W128 W46 W15 D21 L7 4.0 20.5 22 16 77.5
20 Irwin, Eli Matthew 431 CROMWE 4 MD W30 L5 W28 L22 W93 W57 4.0 20 21.5 13 77
21 Duma, John Matthew 566 WASHEM 3 MD W65 W69 D42 W44 D19 L8 4.0 19 22 17 79
22 Figueroa, Ednardo unr. HIGHEM 5   W48 W8 L51 W20 L18 W59 4.0 19 22 15 81
23 Sauer, Andrew unr. CROMWE 5   W87 W37 L18 W70 W45 L6 4.0 19 21.5 16 74.5
24 Schulman, Luke Isa 420 MOUNTE 5 MD W129 W97 W56 D12 L2 D27 4.0 19 19.5 17 70
25 Patel, Kyle Robert 412 STADEM 5 MD W116 W54 W81 L11 W58 L10 4.0 18 19.5 17 77.5
26 Kaguamba, Baraka 203 OREMSE 5 MD W27 L51 L6 W89 W81 W63 4.0 17.5 20 12 72
27 Benitez, Jackson unr. HIGHEM 5   L26 D41 W104 W83 W39 D24 4.0 17.5 19.5 12 67.5
28 Sanchez, Shahin unr. SHERWE 5 MD L6 W89 L20 W98 W55 W51 4.0 17.5 19.5 11 68.5
29 Doles, Jerome unr. ESSEXE 5 MD L55 W68 W98 W61 L6 W52 4.0 17 19 13 70
30 Nguyen, Shawn unr. LOIPRE 5   L20 W48 L45 W87 W92 W62 4.0 16.5 18.5 11 62.5
31 Scism, Christopher 265 OREMSE 4 MD L54 W114 W97 W56 W57 L9 4.0 16 17.5 14 65.5
32 Pamujula, Sahan 238 MANORE 5 MD W105 L11 L77 W96 W100 W54 4.0 15.5 17.5 12 66.5
33 Labuff, Eric unr. STONLE 5   L92 W66 W87 L45 W72 W71 4.0 15 17 12 56.5
34 Zhong, Sophia unr. VIERSE 4   L52 W103 L55 W69 W60 W61 4.0 15 17 11 65
35 Kamath, Rohit unr. LOIPRE 4   L17 W117 D99 D95 W68 W78 4.0 14 15.5 11.5 56
36 Lange, Cooper S 292 VIERSE 3 MD L94 L40 W107 W120 W74 W58 4.0 13.5 14.5 10 48.5
37 Dikeman-Dorsey, Ni 438 GREENE 4 MD W107 L23 L93 W117 W95 W65 4.0 12.5 14 12 50
38 Patil, Arnav unr.   5 MD U--- W121 W106 W55 W52 U--- 4.0 9 9 14 36
39 Peterson, Brian unr. LOIPRE 4   D19 W50 W13 L2 L27 W84 3.5 21.5 24 13 82
40 Howell, Jonathan unr. LOIPRE 5   L15 W36 W71 W59 L9 D45 3.5 20 23 12.5 78.5
41 BOOZE,KAMAL SHYEE 349 MOUNTE 5 MD L13 D27 W126 W47 W49 L15 3.5 20 22 11.5 70
42 Sabnis, Kailash S 399 COLLEE 4 MD W114 W57 D21 L4 L13 W79 3.5 19 20.5 14 77
43 Idowu, Oluwajoba O 358 HAMMOE 5 MD W124 W100 D2 W81 L12 L14 3.5 19 20 16 76
44 Zhou, Joe unr. LAKEWE 5   W66 W92 D15 L21 L16 W90 3.5 18.5 20.5 14 72
45 Gladfelter, Jack 382 BEACHE 4 MD W120 L80 W30 W33 L23 D40 3.5 18 19 13.5 68
46 D'Alessio, Alessan 418 SCHOEM 5 MD W84 D47 L19 L13 W101 W53 3.5 17.5 19.5 11.5 70
47 Epstein, Paul unr. LOIPRE 5   W88 D46 L4 L41 W83 W82 3.5 17 19.5 11.5 69
48 Ly, Daison 360 POINTE 1 MD L22 L30 W109 W121 D79 W80 3.5 15 16 9 57.5
49 Von Wachter, Vincent unr. HAMPEM 5 MD W106 L67 W72 D82 L41 W88 3.5 14.5 16.5 12.5 57.5
50 Ringgold, Cameron 369 LIBEEM 4 MD D128 L39 W118 W84 W80 L13 3.5 14.5 15.5 12 57.5
51 Salazar, Josh 539 BALTEM 5 MD W122 W26 W22 L5 L7 L28 3.0 17 23 15 77
52 Sutter, Jeremiah 468 GREENE 5 MD W34 W101 W80 L1 L38 L29 3.0 15.5 23.5 15 77
53 Pollack, Elijah B 109 VIERSE 5 MD W103 W6 L14 W64 L15 L46 3.0 15.5 22.5 14 76.5
54 Heath, Alex unr. STONLE 5 MD W31 L25 W69 L8 W66 L32 3.0 15 23 12 76
55 Heckler, Dakota 384 OREMSE 5 MD W29 L56 W34 L38 L28 W93 3.0 15 21.5 11 70
56 Balter, Samuel unr. KRIEEM 4   W73 W55 L24 L31 W86 L17 3.0 14 20.5 13 77.5
57 Quick, Silas unr. STONLE 5   W68 L42 W86 W73 L31 L20 3.0 13.5 20 13 68.5
58 Weaver, Nick unr. LOIPRE 5   W71 L18 W92 W67 L25 L36 3.0 13.5 19.5 13 74
59 Kyada, Soham Y 506 LAKESE 4 MD W76 L7 W125 L40 W73 L22 3.0 13.5 19.5 12 66.5
60 Johansson, Noah Ai 323 MOUNTE 4 MD W74 W111 L1 L77 L34 W102 3.0 13 20.5 12 67
61 Chhetri, Asish 486 GREENE 3 MD W101 W109 L5 L29 W70 L34 3.0 13 20 13 62.5
62 Stevens, Saffron S 475 VIERSE 4 MD L79 W76 W65 L7 W85 L30 3.0 12.5 20 11 65.5
63 Hess, Gavin Scott unr. TIMONE 4 MD D83 L14 W88 W99 D78 L26 3.0 12 18.5 11 63.5
64 Vitlin, Michael 547 BELLOE 4 MD W117 L17 W83 L53 W82 L16 3.0 12 18 12 69.5
65 Parks, Austin 119 ESSEXE 5 MD L21 W110 L62 W103 W67 L37 3.0 12 18 10 62
66 Huszar, Caleb W 256 STADEM 4 MD L44 L33 W113 W105 L54 W94 3.0 11.5 17.5 8 58
67 Sun, Leo Tianhao 412 LUCYVE 4 MD W127 W49 L11 L58 L65 W95 3.0 11.5 17 12 64
68 Allen, William Sha 257 ROLAEM 4 MD L57 L29 W114 W97 L35 W96 3.0 11 16.5 8 56
69 Karsche, Nora 289 OREMSE 4 MD W130 L21 L54 L34 W114 W110 3.0 10.5 15 9 49.5
70 Onime, Isabella An 229 MOUNTE 4 MD L96 W75 W105 L23 L61 W100 3.0 10 16 10 59.5
71 Harrington-Headen 367 HOME1E 5 MD L58 W107 L40 W123 W102 L33 3.0 10 15 10 51.5
72 Pearre, Briana 264 ESSEXE 5 MD L80 W120 L49 W94 L33 W105 3.0 10 15 9 56
73 Salazar, Naomy 210 BALTEM 4 MD L56 W124 W100 L57 L59 W111 3.0 10 14 10 57
74 Stahl, Cullen unr. ESSEXE 3   L60 L85 W122 W106 L36 W98 3.0 9.5 14.5 8 47.5
75 Dobson, Wayne unr. STONLE 4   L3 L70 D101 D104 W106 W92 3.0 9 16 6.5 55.5
76 Altschuler, Noah unr. NORWOE 4   L59 L62 W110 L92 W97 W108 3.0 9 14 7 51
77 Rathi, Suhani unr. WILSWE 4 MD U--- W112 W32 W60 L8 U--- 3.0 8.5 13.5 12 42
78 Rao, Sachin 286 MOUNTE 4 MD L97 D116 W128 W115 D63 L35 3.0 8 13.5 10.5 44.5
79 Burgamy, Chandler unr. YELLOE 4 MD W62 L12 W108 L6 D48 L42 2.5 16.5 21.5 11 75.5
80 Steinacker, Andrew unr. OREMSE 3   W72 W45 L52 D16 L50 L48 2.5 16.5 21 12.5 73
81 Booze, Malik 591 MOUNTE 4 MD W121 W16 L25 L43 L26 D85 2.5 15 19.5 11.5 73
82 Hall, Lavender 209 MOUNTE 5 MD W89 L2 W96 D49 L64 L47 2.5 14.5 20 11.5 69.5
83 Snyder, Gwyneth Dr 221 STMAEM 4 MD D63 W95 L64 L27 L47 W115 2.5 13 17 9 61.5
84 Roman, Zachary unr. KENSPE 4   L46 D88 W119 L50 W99 L39 2.5 13 16.5 8.5 56
85 Collins, Shannon G 203 BEACHE 5 MD L100 W74 W111 L9 L62 D81 2.5 12.5 17.5 9.5 64.5
86 Sterling, Raleigh 248 BEACHE 4 MD W119 L1 L57 W111 L56 D89 2.5 12 18 9.5 65
87 Counselman, Matthe 311 SCHOEM 4 MD L23 W113 L33 L30 W120 H--- 2.5 12 16 7 48
88 Chhoeu, Alexander 288 NORTCE 4 MD L47 D84 L63 W118 W115 L49 2.5 11.5 15 7.5 56
89 Dillman, Caleb Mic unr. YELLOE 5 MD L82 L28 W129 L26 W122 D86 2.5 10.5 14.5 6.5 47.5
90 Ledford, Kaleb 114 BEACHE 5 MD L1 D119 L115 W128 W116 L44 2.5 9.5 15.5 7.5 53.5
91 Bonner, Ryan Antho 112 STMAEM 4 MD L9 D115 L103 W112 L108 W116 2.5 8.5 13.5 6.5 43
92 Neverdon, Alexande 359 WOODME 4 MD W33 L44 L58 W76 L30 L75 2.0 16.5 20.5 9 63.5
93 Ly, Mailina 117 POINTE 4 MD L2 X--- W37 L10 L20 L55 2.0 16 21.5 8 72
94 Suk, Abigail unr. STONLE 4   W36 L15 L16 L72 W121 L66 2.0 15.5 20 8 61.5
95 Gee, Audrey 174 NORTCE 4 MD D14 L83 W116 D35 L37 L67 2.0 15 19.5 8.5 66
96 Plater, Paige unr. BEACHE 5   W70 L3 L82 L32 W117 L68 2.0 14 19 8 66
97 Prabhaha, Arjun unr. NORTCE 5   W78 L24 L31 L68 L76 W122 2.0 14 18 7 59.5
98 Robinson, Bryce 301 BEACHE 4 MD L5 W129 L29 L28 W109 L74 2.0 13.5 18.5 7 55.5
99 Sutton, Charlotte 237 CROMWE 5 MD W115 L9 D35 L63 L84 D101 2.0 13 18 8.5 60
100 Lange, Leyla unr. VIERSE 5   W85 L43 L73 W125 L32 L70 2.0 13 17 9 62.5
101 Khanhai, Brandon unr. CROSEM 4   L61 L52 D75 W126 L46 D99 2.0 13 16.5 5.5 58
102 Houp, Duncan 105 HAMPEM 4 MD L12 B--- L8 W108 L71 L60 2.0 12.5 17.5 7 63.5
103 Dunn, Hailey Marie 554 BEACHE 4 MD L53 L34 W91 L65 L113 W118 2.0 12.5 16.5 5 52.5
104 McConarty, Ivy Gab 119 NORTCE 4 MD L11 D126 L27 D75 L105 W120 2.0 12 16.5 5 51.5
105 Smith, Tristan unr. YORKWE 4   L32 W122 L70 L66 W104 L72 2.0 12 16 7 47
106 Owens, Omotaiye 267 CROSEM 4 MD L49 W127 L38 L74 L75 W123 2.0 11.5 16.5 6 46.5
107 Pappas, Luke unr. HAMPEM 4   L37 L71 L36 L114 W119 W121 2.0 11 15 3 43
108 Johnson, Ashley L 386 LIBEEM 4 MD L7 W123 L79 L102 W91 L76 2.0 10.5 15.5 7 52.5
109 Zacharko, Dawson unr. ESSEXE 5   L8 L61 L48 W124 L98 W125 2.0 10.5 15.5 4 52
110 Awe, Olamide unr. CROSEM 5   L16 L65 L76 W129 W125 L69 2.0 10.5 15 5 46
111 Mohan, Hemish unr. ESSEXE 4   W125 L60 L85 L86 W123 L73 2.0 10 13 8 50
112 Gorham, Glorya 115 LIBEEM 4 MD L10 L77 L120 L91 B--- W124 2.0 8.5 13.5 2 41.5
113 Rathi, Vihaan unr. WILSWE 4 MD U--- L87 L66 W130 W103 U--- 2.0 5 8 5 21
114 Nguyen, Loc unr. ESSEXE 4   L42 L31 L68 W107 L69 D117 1.5 13 17 3.5 52.5
115 Molina Hernandez, Alejandra unr. HAMPEM 3   L99 D91 W90 L78 L88 L83 1.5 12 15 6.5 49.5
116 Kennedy, Grayson unr. STONLE 4   L25 D78 L95 W119 L90 L91 1.5 11.5 15.5 5.5 53.5
117 Morton, Jared 107 NORTCE 4 MD L64 L35 W124 L37 L96 D114 1.5 11.5 15.5 4.5 49
118 Dawson, Na'Imah Ay 105 MOUNTE 5 MD B--- L10 L50 L88 D126 L103 1.5 10 15 6 45
119 Koprucu, Deniz unr. NORTCE 5   L86 D90 L84 L116 L107 W130 1.5 9 11.5 3.5 35
120 Wagner, Justin unr. OREMSE 4   L45 L72 W112 L36 L87 L104 1.0 12.5 16.5 4 46.5
121 Rosen, Philip L 187 NORTCE 4 MD L81 L38 W127 L48 L94 L107 1.0 11 16 4 47
122 Bensimon, Curtis J 107 SHERWE 4 MD L51 L105 L74 W127 L89 L97 1.0 10.5 13.5 3 45
123 Kaguamba, Heri unr. OREMSE 2   L4 L108 W130 L71 L111 L106 1.0 9.5 14.5 4 50
124 Brennan, Finneas unr. STONLE 4   L43 L73 L117 L109 W129 L112 1.0 8.5 12 2 37
125 Dill, Brendon 188 OREMSE 4 MD L111 W130 L59 L100 L110 L109 1.0 8.5 11.5 5 39
126 Bondali, Param unr. WILSWE 5 MD U--- D104 L41 L101 D118 U--- 1.0 5 8.5 3.5 28
127 Willis, Richard unr. SCHOEM 3   L67 L106 L121 L122 D130 D129 1.0 5 8 1.5 26.5
128 Brunner, Todd unr. OREMSE 4   D50 L19 L78 L90 U--- U--- 0.5 9 13 3 46
129 Coale, Kaleigh unr. ESSEXE 4   L24 L98 L89 L110 L124 D127 0.5 8.5 12.5 0.5 39
130 Wilkins, Christopher unr. ESSEXE 4   L69 L125 L123 L113 D127 L119 0.5 7.5 10.5 1 28

SwissSys Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Under 600 K-3

# Name Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 Xia, Kevin unr. CARDEE 2   W38 W6 D9 W26 W25 W12 5.5 20.5 23.5 19 85.5
2 Wang, Yulania X 494 THURGE 3 MD W68 W60 W33 D25 W3 W4 5.5 19 21 19.5 82.5
3 Liang, Patrick Tao 304 LAKEWE 3 MD W45 W15 W5 W8 L2 W16 5.0 23 25.5 19 90
4 Lemery, James H 513 COLLEE 3 MD W73 W32 W35 W13 W11 L2 5.0 19 20 20 85
5 Payne, Kirabo 479 UNIVPE 2 MD W62 W18 L3 W60 W33 W11 5.0 18.5 20.5 17 79
6 Fall, Khadim Elias 384 BALTEM 3 MD W61 L1 W45 W22 W32 W17 5.0 18.5 20.5 16 69.5
7 Rockefeller Vi, Jo 407 MCDONE 3 MD W57 L13 W43 W42 W34 W14 5.0 16.5 18.5 16 72
8 Harried, Ivana 291 ROLAEM 3 MD W41 W12 W37 L3 D20 W25 4.5 19.5 22.5 17 86
9 Aharonian, Alexand 468 STECEM 2 MD W75 W56 D1 L10 W28 W29 4.5 19.5 20.5 16 70.5
10 Marshall, Matthew 177 MCDONE 3 MD H--- W76 W27 W9 L12 W30 4.5 16.5 16.5 15.5 59.5
11 Coleman, Kinsey Fr 323 BALTEM 3 MD W64 W31 W19 W34 L4 L5 4.0 20.5 22.5 18 82
12 Thambisetty, Advai 555 JULISE 2 MD W53 L8 W74 W39 W10 L1 4.0 19.5 20.5 15 75.5
13 Spears, Jaliel 116 GREENE 2 MD W48 W7 X70 L4 L16 W37 4.0 19.5 19.5 15 74
14 Heller, Nathaniel 270 YELLOE 2 MD W21 L19 W41 W37 W35 L7 4.0 19 22 15 76
15 Zhong, Victoria unr. VIERSE 2   W24 L3 W36 L35 W51 W32 4.0 18 20.5 13 76.5
16 Free, Nathaniel 436 RACHCE 2 MD W54 W36 L25 W58 W13 L3 4.0 17.5 19.5 16 76
17 Zutt, Theodore unr. NANTUE 3   W52 L33 W21 W62 W38 L6 4.0 17.5 19.5 15 60.5
18 Anderson, Leonato 202 JULISE 1 MD W42 L5 W69 L27 W58 W34 4.0 17.5 19.5 13 71
19 Bouyea, Hayden Jam 503 SCHOEM 2 MD W40 W14 L11 L32 W57 W36 4.0 17 19 14 73
20 Wright, Deniz Nadi 421 RACHCE 2 MD W74 L25 W46 W59 D8 D23 4.0 16.5 17.5 14.5 66.5
21 Li, Yongyue unr. SEVENE 3   L14 W40 L17 W75 W60 W33 4.0 16.5 17.5 11 66
22 Kale, Atharva unr. MANORE 3   L32 W62 W38 L6 X70 W35 4.0 16 16 11 57
23 Nichols, Daniel unr. STONLE 3   D26 L70 W71 W63 W44 D20 4.0 15.5 17 12.5 63
24 Balighian, Bennett 163 MANORE 2 MD L15 L45 W61 W46 W47 W39 4.0 14.5 16.5 10 53.5
25 Forester, John Pie 122 BEACHE 3 MD W30 W20 W16 D2 L1 L8 3.5 23.5 27 16.5 98.5
26 Stanley, Ra 201 GREENE 3 MD D23 W29 W28 L1 L30 W48 3.5 20 22.5 13 77
27 Fox, Oliver B 189 BEACHE 3 MD D28 W71 L10 W18 L29 W50 3.5 18 19.5 12 67.5
28 Medick-Crump, Hayden unr. STADEM 3   D27 W63 L26 W31 L9 W44 3.5 17.5 19.5 12 72.5
29 Smearman, Danial unr. STMAEM 3   D70 L26 W76 W48 W27 L9 3.5 17.5 18.5 12 63
30 Gowda, Prakyath unr. FOUNTE 3   L25 W61 W73 D44 W26 L10 3.5 16 17 12.5 67
31 Bensimon, Kyle Eri 107 SHERWE 3 MD W47 L11 D48 L28 W71 W53 3.5 14.5 16 11 61.5
32 Heyward, Louis 279 GREENE 3 MD W22 L4 W72 W19 L6 L15 3.0 16.5 23 13 80
33 Yakhshilikov, Bati 308 ASHBUE 3 MD W46 W17 L2 W47 L5 L21 3.0 15.5 23.5 14 79.5
34 Banerjee, Ishaan unr. WYNGAE 2   W49 W39 W44 L11 L7 L18 3.0 13.5 21 15 79
35 Cheng, Evan R 344 POTOME 3 MD W66 W55 L4 W15 L14 L22 3.0 13.5 20.5 14 71
36 Thimmasamudram, Sa 176 CLARKE K MD W78 L16 L15 W50 W69 L19 3.0 13.5 18.5 11 61
37 Mullin, Jeffrey Ni 491 KEYE 3 MD W67 W59 L8 L14 W40 L13 3.0 12.5 19 13 68
38 Barrett, Court 349 STMAEM 3 MD L1 W50 L22 W64 L17 W57 3.0 12 19.5 9 67
39 Dashora, Atharv 307 CROMWE 2 MD W65 L34 W57 L12 W43 L24 3.0 12 18 12 63
40 Alvarez, Gus unr. YELLOE 2   L19 L21 W66 W41 L37 W58 3.0 12 18 8 59
41 Wang, Caden unr. THURGE K   L8 W53 L14 L40 W74 W63 3.0 11 16.5 8 60
42 Medick-Crump Landen unr. STADEM 2   L18 W75 W49 L7 L59 W67 3.0 10.5 16.5 10 53.5
43 Hardt, Jackson unr. RACHCE 1   L44 W77 L7 W49 L39 W59 3.0 10 16 9 59
44 Raghava, Ram Shett 350 CROMWE 2 MD W43 W51 L34 D30 L23 L28 2.5 15.5 19.5 12.5 70.5
45 Viswanathan, Srihith unr. WILSWE 3   L3 W24 L6 L51 W75 D49 2.5 15 20 7.5 66
46 Sabol, Noah unr. DRJACE K MD L33 W52 L20 L24 W62 D51 2.5 14 18 7.5 58.5
47 Xie, Aaron unr. SEVENE K   L31 W64 W51 L33 L24 D52 2.5 13.5 17.5 9.5 55
48 Ginsberg, Chase unr. MCDONE 2   L13 W66 D31 L29 W73 L26 2.5 13.5 17 9 60.5
49 Palmer, Michael 116 LIBEEM 3 MD L34 W65 L42 L43 W66 D45 2.5 12.5 15.5 7.5 51.5
50 Lardner, Julian Ja 105 BALTEM 3 MD D71 L38 W52 L36 W65 L27 2.5 12 15.5 9 49.5
51 Marwaha, Rajan Bah 117 MCDONE 1 MD W77 L44 L47 W45 L15 D46 2.5 11 15 9.5 53
52 Frankel, Elizabeth 225 YELLOE 2 MD L17 L46 L50 W76 W61 D47 2.5 10.5 14.5 5.5 49
53 Abad, Rebecca Euri 104 BEACHE 2 MD L12 L41 B--- W72 D63 L31 2.5 10 14 7 48
54 Shields, Henry unr. SCHOEM 1   L16 L69 D77 D55 D72 W71 2.5 9 13 5.5 47
55 Neff, James M 101 GREENE 2 MD B--- L35 L63 D54 D56 D65 2.5 9 12 8 41.5
56 Brown, Rose Marian 174 BALTEM K MD W79 L9 L58 L57 D55 W72 2.5 8 12.5 8 48
57 Heller, Zachary unr. YELLOE 1   L7 W78 L39 W56 L19 L38 2.0 13.5 18.5 8 60
58 McDonald, James unr. TCMARE 1   L59 W67 W56 L16 L18 L40 2.0 13.5 17.5 9 58
59 Fiore-Nelson, Addi 232 GREENE 2 MD W58 L37 L60 L20 W42 L43 2.0 13.5 17.5 8 65.5
60 Cowan, Jonah 266 SCHOEM 2 MD W72 L2 W59 L5 L21 U--- 2.0 12.5 18 10 61.5
61 Rooney, Isabella unr. BEACHE 3 MD L6 L30 L24 W68 L52 W79 2.0 12.5 17.5 4 48
62 Finn, Charles unr. STADEM 2   L5 L22 W78 L17 L46 W77 2.0 12 17 5 54.5
63 Coleman, Brooks Wa 110 BALTEM 1 MD D76 L28 W55 L23 D53 L41 2.0 11.5 15.5 8 51.5
64 Derrick, Nora unr. BEACHE 3   L11 L47 W68 L38 L67 W74 2.0 10.5 14.5 5 49.5
65 Bensimon, Tyler unr. SHERWE K   L39 L49 W67 D73 L50 D55 2.0 10 13 6 47
66 Koya, Akshar unr. MANORE 2   L35 L48 L40 W78 L49 W75 2.0 10 13 4 43.5
67 Papineni, Yashica unr. WAVEEM 2   L37 L58 L65 W79 W64 L42 2.0 9.5 12.5 5 44
68 Naraharisetti Yukthi unr. MANORE 2   L2 L72 L64 L61 W78 W73 2.0 7.5 13 3 41
69 Kondragunte, Anwitha unr.   3 MD U--- W54 L18 W74 L36 U--- 2.0 6.5 10.5 8 34.5
70 Gladfelter, Sean M 332 BEACHE 2 MD D29 W23 F13 H--- F22 U--- 2.0 3.5 7.5 9 24.5
71 Mack, Max unr. VIERSE 3   D50 L27 L23 W77 L31 L54 1.5 13 17 6 53
72 Cantey, Khalil unr. CROMWE 1   L60 W68 L32 L53 D54 L56 1.5 11.5 14.5 6 46.5
73 Balogh, Elizabeth 103 BEACHE 2 MD L4 B--- L30 D65 L48 L68 1.5 10 15 5.5 50.5
74 Bess, Grayson unr. CALVE K MD L20 W79 L12 L69 L41 L64 1.0 12.5 16.5 5 51.5
75 Hinkley, Collin unr. BEACHE 2   L9 L42 W79 L21 L45 L66 1.0 12 16.5 4 49.5
76 Landeros, Miguel unr. BEACHE 1   D63 L10 L29 L52 D77 L78 1.0 10 14.5 4 45
77 Aiken, Zen unr. BEACHE 3   L51 L43 D54 L71 D76 L62 1.0 9.5 12.5 3 39
78 Ramisetty, Saanvi unr. MANORE 2   L36 L57 L62 L66 L68 W76 1.0 9 12 1 35
79 Reddicherla, Hansi unr. MANORE 2 MD L56 L74 L75 L67 B--- L61 1.0 6 8.5 1 26

MD ES Championships 2017

Team Roster and Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Championship K-5

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (1304.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0 9.5 18.5 12 44
    Chen, Ray Zhirui (1285) 2.0          
    Bhanuprasad, Racha (1323) 2.0          
2 COLDSE Cold Spring Elementary School (1383.0) - Cnt: 2 3.5 9.5 12.5 9.5 33
    Ye, Chen-Chen (1439) 3.5          
    Qiu, River T (1327) 0.0          
3 WAYSIE Wayside Elementary School (1308.5) - Cnt: 2 2.5 6 12.5 7 32.5
    Guo, Andrew (1304) 2.0          
    Zhang, Shubo (1313) 0.5          

MD ES Championships 2017

Team Roster and Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Championship K-3

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CENTEE Centennial Lane Elementary School (965.5) - Cnt: 2 5.0 11.5 15 13 37
    Diep, Thomas (1203) 3.0          
    Yang, Jeremy (728) 2.0          
2 CLARVE Clarksville Elementary School (983.0) - Cnt: 2 3.0 7.5 14.5 8 39.5
    Salimov, Aykhan (1000) 2.0          
    Gao, John (966) 2.0          

MD ES Championships 2017

Team Roster and Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: 600-999 K-5

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (690.7) - Cnt: 3 9.5 26.5 34 27.5 112
    Griffin, Sean Chri (663) 4.0          
    Sinha, Alok Kumar (776) 3.5          
    Beegan, Christophe (633) 2.0          
2 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (704.0) - Cnt: 2 6.5 27.5 31.5 22.5 101
    Ross, Sawyer Diego (721) 3.5          
    Goldberg, Lucie Ta (687) 3.0          
3 NORTHE Northfield Elementary School (694.5) - Cnt: 2 6.0 24.5 26.5 17.5 74
    Kasukurthi, Avyukt (590) 3.0          
    Skariah, Anushka E (799) 3.0          
4 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (801.5) - Cnt: 2 4.5 13 23.5 13 69.5
    Brown, Jerome Phil (917) 2.5          
    Pennington, Travis (686) 2.0          
5 STONME Stone Mill Elementary School (632.5) - Cnt: 2 3.5 14.5 22 11 68
    Chen, Michael, C (601) 2.5          
    Lee, Albert (664) 1.0          
6 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (658.5) - Cnt: 2 3.0 11.5 17 7 46.5
    Stringer, Nathan (603) 2.0          
    Thornton, De'Sean (714) 1.0          

MD ES Championships 2017

Team Roster and Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Under 600 K-5

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (478.0) - Cnt: 6 18.5 71 78 67.5 303.5
    Hartranft, Ryan Ja (563) 6.0          
    Hathaway, Clip (537) 4.5          
    Matthews, Joshua (426) 4.5          
    Ringgold, Cameron (369) 3.5          
2 HIGHEM Highlandtown Elementary/Middle School (0.0) - Cnt: 4 17.5 75 85.5 60.5 313.5
    Aguilar, Kevin (unr.) 5.0          
    Figueroa, Luz (unr.) 4.5          
    Figueroa, Ednardo (unr.) 4.0          
    Benitez, Jackson (unr.) 4.0          
3 OREMSE Orems Elementary School (308.8) - Cnt: 11 17.0 77 86 62 311
    Faulk, Raymond (297) 5.0          
    Van Buskirk, Conno (228) 4.0          
    Kaguamba, Baraka (203) 4.0          
    Scism, Christopher (265) 4.0          
4 LOIPRE LOIPRE (0.0) - Cnt: 6 15.0 72 81 48 279
    Nguyen, Shawn (unr.) 4.0          
    Kamath, Rohit (unr.) 4.0          
    Peterson, Brian (unr.) 3.5          
    Howell, Jonathan (unr.) 3.5          
5 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (486.8) - Cnt: 4 15.0 57 74.5 57 258.5
    Clark, Levi (555) 5.0          
    Dikeman-Dorsey, Ni (438) 4.0          
    Sutter, Jeremiah (468) 3.0          
    Chhetri, Asish (486) 3.0          
6 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (389.7) - Cnt: 4 14.0 72.5 83 53.5 289
    Dashora, Shubhang (501) 4.0          
    Irwin, Eli Matthew (431) 4.0          
    Sauer, Andrew (unr.) 4.0          
    Sutton, Charlotte (237) 2.0          
7 VIERSE Viers Mill Elementary School (292.0) - Cnt: 5 14.0 56.5 74 46 255.5
    Zhong, Sophia (unr.) 4.0          
    Lange, Cooper S (292) 4.0          
    Pollack, Elijah B (109) 3.0          
    Stevens, Saffron S (475) 3.0          
8 MOUNTE Mount Washington School (Elementary School) (420.8) - Cnt: 8 13.5 62 78 50.5 266.5
    Schulman, Luke Isa (420) 4.0          
    BOOZE,KAMAL SHYEE (349) 3.5          
    Johansson, Noah Ai (323) 3.0          
    Onime, Isabella An (229) 3.0          
9 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (464.3) - Cnt: 5 13.5 59.5 72 44.5 255
    Bailey, Amari (554) 5.0          
    Owens, Omokehende (572) 4.5          
    Khanhai, Brandon (unr.) 2.0          
    Owens, Omotaiye (267) 2.0          
10 STONLE Stoneleigh Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 7 13.0 52.5 76 43.5 256.5
    Labuff, Eric (unr.) 4.0          
    Heath, Alex (unr.) 3.0          
    Quick, Silas (unr.) 3.0          
    Dobson, Wayne (unr.) 3.0          
11 ESSEXE Essex Elementary School (191.5) - Cnt: 9 13.0 48.5 66.5 40 235.5
    Doles, Jerome (unr.) 4.0          
    Parks, Austin (119) 3.0          
    Pearre, Briana (264) 3.0          
    Stahl, Cullen (unr.) 3.0          
12 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (397.3) - Cnt: 3 12.0 48.5 58.5 41 212.5
    Faulkner, Gavin Th (524) 5.0          
    Patel, Kyle Robert (412) 4.0          
    Huszar, Caleb W (256) 3.0          
13 BEACHE Beach Elementary School (371.3) - Cnt: 7 11.0 52 70 40 251
    Gladfelter, Jack (382) 3.5          
    Collins, Shannon G (203) 2.5          
    Sterling, Raleigh (248) 2.5          
    Ledford, Kaleb (114) 2.5          
14 RACHCE Rachel Carson Elementary School (567.5) - Cnt: 2 10.0 39 42.5 37.5 168
    Witten, Cruz (564) 5.5          
    Wright, Emre (571) 4.5          
15 HAMPEM Hampstead Hill Academy (Elementary/Middle School) (105.0) - Cnt: 4 9.0 50 64 29 213.5
    Von Wachter, Vincent (unr.) 3.5          
    Houp, Duncan (105) 2.0          
    Pappas, Luke (unr.) 2.0          
    Molina Hernandez, Alejandra (unr.) 1.5          
16 STMAEM St. Martin's In-the-Field Episcopal School (Elementary/Middle School) (274.0) - Cnt: 3 9.0 42.5 51.5 31.5 187.5
    Boyle, Lincoln X (489) 4.0          
    Snyder, Gwyneth Dr (221) 2.5          
    Bonner, Ryan Antho (112) 2.5          
17 NORTCE North Chevy Chase Elementary School (192.0) - Cnt: 7 8.5 52.5 69 28 233
    Chhoeu, Alexander (288) 2.5          
    Gee, Audrey (174) 2.0          
    Prabhaha, Arjun (unr.) 2.0          
    McConarty, Ivy Gab (119) 2.0          
18 LAKEWE Lakewood Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 2 8.5 36 40 31 151.5
    Deng Richard (unr.) 5.0          
    Zhou, Joe (unr.) 3.5          
19 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (266.5) - Cnt: 2 8.5 29 33 26.5 129.5
    Balighian, Brady (295) 4.5          
    Pamujula, Sahan (238) 4.0          
20 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) (364.5) - Cnt: 3 6.5 34.5 43.5 20 144.5
    D'Alessio, Alessan (418) 3.5          
    Counselman, Matthe (311) 2.5          
    Willis, Richard (unr.) 1.0          
21 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (374.5) - Cnt: 2 6.0 27 37 25 134
    Salazar, Josh (539) 3.0          
    Salazar, Naomy (210) 3.0          
22 WILSWE Wilson Wims Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 3 6.0 18.5 30 20.5 91
    Rathi, Suhani (unr.) 3.0          
    Rathi, Vihaan (unr.) 2.0          
    Bondali, Param (unr.) 1.0          
23 POINTE Pointers Run Elementary School (238.5) - Cnt: 2 5.5 31 37.5 17 129.5
    Ly, Daison (360) 3.5          
    Ly, Mailina (117) 2.0          
24 SHERWE Sherwood Elementary School (107.0) - Cnt: 2 5.0 28 33 14 113.5
    Sanchez, Shahin (unr.) 4.0          
    Bensimon, Curtis J (107) 1.0          
25 YELLOE Yellow Springs Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 2 5.0 27 36 17.5 123
    Burgamy, Chandler (unr.) 2.5          
    Dillman, Caleb Mic (unr.) 2.5          

MD ES Championships 2017

Team Roster and Standings. MD ES Championships 2017: Under 600 K-3

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (233.7) - Cnt: 4 14.5 57.5 67 50 245
    Rockefeller Vi, Jo (407) 5.0          
    Marshall, Matthew (177) 4.5          
    Ginsberg, Chase (unr.) 2.5          
    Marwaha, Rajan Bah (117) 2.5          
2 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (247.8) - Cnt: 5 14.0 59 71 51 249
    Fall, Khadim Elias (384) 5.0          
    Coleman, Kinsey Fr (323) 4.0          
    Lardner, Julian Ja (105) 2.5          
    Brown, Rose Marian (174) 2.5          
3 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (207.0) - Cnt: 5 13.0 65 77 49 272.5
    Spears, Jaliel (116) 4.0          
    Stanley, Ra (201) 3.5          
    Heyward, Louis (279) 3.0          
    Neff, James M (101) 2.5          
4 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (163.0) - Cnt: 6 12.0 48 58.5 28 195
    Kale, Atharva (unr.) 4.0          
    Balighian, Bennett (163) 4.0          
    Koya, Akshar (unr.) 2.0          
    Naraharisetti Yukthi (unr.) 2.0          
5 BEACHE Beach Elementary School (186.8) - Cnt: 10 11.5 64 78 39.5 262
    Forester, John Pie (122) 3.5          
    Fox, Oliver B (189) 3.5          
    Abad, Rebecca Euri (104) 2.5          
    Rooney, Isabella (unr.) 2.0          
6 YELLOE Yellow Springs Elementary School (247.5) - Cnt: 4 11.5 55 73 36.5 244
    Heller, Nathaniel (270) 4.0          
    Alvarez, Gus (unr.) 3.0          
    Frankel, Elizabeth (225) 2.5          
    Heller, Zachary (unr.) 2.0          
7 RACHCE Rachel Carson Elementary School (428.5) - Cnt: 3 11.0 44 53 39.5 201.5
    Free, Nathaniel (436) 4.0          
    Wright, Deniz Nadi (421) 4.0          
    Hardt, Jackson (unr.) 3.0          
8 STADEM St. Andrew's United Methodist Day School (Elementary/Middle School) (0.0) - Cnt: 3 8.5 40 53 27 180.5
    Medick-Crump, Hayden (unr.) 3.5          
    Medick-Crump Landen (unr.) 3.0          
    Finn, Charles (unr.) 2.0          
9 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) (384.5) - Cnt: 3 8.5 38.5 50 29.5 181.5
    Bouyea, Hayden Jam (503) 4.0          
    Shields, Henry (unr.) 2.5          
    Cowan, Jonah (266) 2.0          
10 THURGE Thurgood Marshall Elementary School (494.0) - Cnt: 2 8.5 30 37.5 27.5 142.5
    Wang, Yulania X (494) 5.5          
    Wang, Caden (unr.) 3.0          
11 JULISE JULISE (378.5) - Cnt: 2 8.0 37 40 28 146.5
    Thambisetty, Advai (555) 4.0          
    Anderson, Leonato (202) 4.0          
12 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (328.5) - Cnt: 3 7.0 39 52 30.5 180
    Dashora, Atharv (307) 3.0          
    Raghava, Ram Shett (350) 2.5          
    Cantey, Khalil (unr.) 1.5          
13 SEVENE Seven Locks Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 2 6.5 30 35 20.5 121
    Li, Yongyue (unr.) 4.0          
    Xie, Aaron (unr.) 2.5          
14 STMAEM St. Martin's In-the-Field Episcopal School (Elementary/Middle School) (349.0) - Cnt: 2 6.5 29.5 38 21 130
    Smearman, Danial (unr.) 3.5          
    Barrett, Court (349) 3.0          
15 VIERSE Viers Mill Elementary School (0.0) - Cnt: 2 5.5 31 37.5 19 129.5
    Zhong, Victoria (unr.) 4.0          
    Mack, Max (unr.) 1.5          
16 SHERWE Sherwood Elementary School (107.0) - Cnt: 2 5.5 24.5 29 17 108.5
    Bensimon, Kyle Eri (107) 3.5          
    Bensimon, Tyler (unr.) 2.0          
Log in to comment