MCA Calendar

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-4 Zhi Kevin Zheng 1653 MOUNTM W6 (w) D3 (b) 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 2.5
2   Ali Arma Merchant 1715 FRIENH D4 (w) W5 (b) 1.5 1.5 2 2 3
3   Jordan Best 1697 ACADEH W7 (b) D1 (w) 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
4   Ryan He 1560 TAKOMM D2 (b) W7 (w) 1.5 1.5 1.5 2 2
5 5-6 Augustine Citrone 1581 WESTYH X--- (b) L2 (w) 1.0 0 1.5 1 2
6   Ariel Joshi 1538 BRIGGM L1 (b) B--- (-) 1.0 0 1.5 0 2.5
7 7 Zahir Ta Muhammad 1560   L3 (w) L4 (b) 0.0 1.5 3 0 4.5




MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Junior Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Max Mathura 1263 HEIEMH W16 (b) W10 (w) W2 (w) W4 (b) 4.0 7.5 9 10 24
2 2-3 Jamir Graves 1303 DCINMH W13 (b) W7 (w) L1 (b) W6 (w) 3.0 9 10.5 8 26.5
3   Christian G Davis 1256 DCINMH L5 (w) W18 (b) W17 (w) W10 (w) 3.0 6 7 6 17.5
4 4-9 Gabriel Joshi 1248 DRCHAE W17 (w) D6 (b) W5 (w) L1 (w) 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 27.5
5   Zion Utsey 1344 HOME2H W3 (b) D9 (w) L4 (b) W15 (b) 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 25
6   Kevin Patr Zimmer 1375 ROLAEM W20 (b) D4 (w) W11 (w) L2 (b) 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 24
7   Andrew Diep 1476 BURLEM W18 (w) L2 (b) D15 (w) W12 (b) 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 19.5
8   Saimadh Sakhamuri 1305 COCKEM D21 (b) W16 (w) L9 (b) W11 (b) 2.5 6 6.5 6 18
9   Byron Wu 1153 ROBERM B--- (-) D5 (b) W8 (w) --- (-) 2.5 5 5 6.5 12.5
10 10-14 Jack Seba Citrone 1330 WESTYH W12 (w) L1 (b) W13 (w) L3 (b) 2.0 5 10.5 6 24
11   Muhammed Toumbou 1209 DCINMH W19 (b) W15 (w) L6 (b) L8 (w) 2.0 4 7.5 7 19.5
12   Antonio Roberson 1255 DCINMH L10 (b) W19 (w) W20 (b) L7 (w) 2.0 3 6 5 14.5
13   Ray Zhirui Chen 1188 MANORE L2 (w) B--- (-) L10 (b) W20 (w) 2.0 2.5 5.5 3 15.5
14   Tyler Bao He 1224 SEVENE L15 (b) D20 (w) W21 (b) D16 (w) 2.0 2 4 4 11
15 15-18 Karthik Murugan 1309 PICKVE W14 (w) L11 (b) D7 (b) L5 (w) 1.5 6.5 9 5 23.5
16   Vasili Antoniades 1354 GILMAM L1 (w) L8 (b) W19 (w) D14 (b) 1.5 5.5 9.5 2.5 21
17   Satvik Sai Lolla 1314 ROBECM L4 (b) W21 (w) L3 (b) D18 (w) 1.5 4 7 3.5 17
18   Christopher Wang 1287 RACHCE L7 (b) L3 (w) B--- (-) D17 (b) 1.5 4 7 1.5 15.5
19 19 Amari Camper 1304 BALTCH L11 (w) L12 (b) L16 (b) W21 (w) 1.0 4 6 1 16.5
20 20-21 ERIC FARRELL 1264 CHARWH L6 (w) D14 (b) L12 (w) L13 (b) 0.5 5.5 8 1.5 19.5
21   Madalyn Yates 1214 THOMEM D8 (w) L17 (b) L14 (w) L19 (b) 0.5 4.5 7 2 14.5




MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Advanced

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Emerson L Holcomb 1092 CITYEM W18 (b) W21 (w) W17 (b) W4 (w) 4.0 7 9 10 27
2   Kai Saunders 772 BOWIEH W33 (w) W30 (b) W10 (w) W12 (b) 4.0 5.5 6.5 10 18
3 3 Tenye Martin 1100 THOMEM D14 (w) W39 (b) W27 (w) W11 (w) 3.5 6.5 7 8 20.5
4 4-9 Abdullah Sheikh 1129 MARRIH W24 (w) W19 (b) W5 (w) L1 (b) 3.0 9 11 9 27
5   Ean Dudley 1035 DALLAM W31 (w) W6 (b) L4 (b) W17 (w) 3.0 8 9 8 24.5
6   Makhi Daye 828 DCINMH W8 (w) L5 (w) W34 (b) W23 (w) 3.0 8 9 7 22.5
7   Colin Ale Willard 1178 HOWARH L19 (b) W34 (w) W15 (b) W13 (b) 3.0 7 8 6 22
8   Shishir Velma Jr 1021 RICHAH L6 (b) W31 (w) W20 (b) W21 (w) 3.0 7 8 6 19.5
9   Zachary Parsia 1119 CABINM W36 (b) L17 (w) W32 (b) W18 (w) 3.0 5 6 7 16
10 10-16 Anudeep Metuku 1135 CENTEH X--- (b) D15 (w) L2 (b) W25 (w) 2.5 8.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
11   Johnathe Speelman 1141 WESTYH W32 (w) W23 (b) D13 (w) L3 (b) 2.5 8 9 8 25
12   NEHEMIAH SELLERS 1177 DCINMH H--- (-) W14 (b) W28 (w) L2 (w) 2.5 8 8 6.5 20.5
13   Brian Tay 1089 LITTRE W22 (w) W20 (b) D11 (b) L7 (w) 2.5 7.5 9.5 8 22
14   Thomas Diep 872 CENTEE D3 (b) L12 (w) W39 (b) W28 (b) 2.5 7.5 8 5 22
15   Aa'Khai Hollis 953 THOMEM W38 (w) D10 (b) L7 (w) W27 (b) 2.5 6.5 7 6.5 17
16   Graeme S Tsai 1073 SIDWEM L20 (w) W22 (b) W24 (w) H--- (-) 2.5 6 6 5 12
17 17-26 Jonathan Irving 866 THOMEM W26 (w) W9 (b) L1 (w) L5 (b) 2.0 6 12 7 29
18   Aarush Gunjal 872 NEWAE L1 (w) W29 (b) W26 (w) L9 (b) 2.0 5 10.5 5 23
19   Krish N Ghosh 912 CENTEE W7 (w) L4 (w) L25 (b) W35 (b) 2.0 5 9 5 23
20   Anish M Mariappan 857 RACHCE W16 (b) L13 (w) L8 (w) W33 (b) 2.0 5 9 5 21
21   Pranit Gunjal 852 NEWAMH W29 (w) L1 (b) W30 (w) L8 (b) 2.0 4.5 9.5 6 22
22   Daniel Jose Fiume 868 ARUNDH L13 (b) L16 (w) W36 (b) W37 (b) 2.0 3.5 7 3 16
23   Kenneth Norwood 967 THOMEM W40 (w) L11 (w) W35 (b) L6 (b) 2.0 3.5 6.5 6 18
24   Isaac Heechun Ahn 875 MCDONE L4 (b) W40 (w) L16 (b) W30 (b) 2.0 3.5 6.5 4 18
25   Nicholas Irving 826 THOMEM L30 (w) W33 (b) W19 (w) L10 (b) 2.0 3 6 5 16.5
26   S Maverick Irwin 1082 TOWSOH L17 (b) W36 (w) L18 (b) W32 (w) 2.0 3 6 4 16
27 27-29 Ayah Swan 800 LATIAE W37 (w) D28 (w) L3 (b) L15 (w) 1.5 5 8.5 5.5 22
28   Jiheed Pruden 975 THOMEM W35 (w) D27 (b) L12 (b) L14 (w) 1.5 5 7.5 5.5 20
29   George Churchill 1061 MILLCE L21 (b) L18 (w) D31 (b) W39 (w) 1.5 3.5 5.5 2 14.5
30 30-38 Athena Devashish 967 CLARVE W25 (b) L2 (w) L21 (b) L24 (w) 1.0 6 10 4 25
31   Leilani Bri Clark 851 ELSIEE L5 (b) L8 (b) D29 (w) D34 (w) 1.0 5.5 8.5 1.5 18.5
32   Yanna Jones 897 INSTEM L11 (b) W38 (w) L9 (w) L26 (b) 1.0 5 8 3 19
33   Zaynab Ewing-Boyd 948 DCINMH L2 (b) L25 (w) W38 (b) L20 (w) 1.0 4.5 8.5 2 20
34   Sarvesh S Kasture 920 COCKEM D39 (w) L7 (b) L6 (w) D31 (b) 1.0 4.5 7.5 2.5 16.5
35   Andrew Zhang 827 MANORE L28 (b) W37 (b) L23 (w) L19 (w) 1.0 4.5 6.5 3 18.5
36   Ra'Shaad Wise 873 THOMEM L9 (w) L26 (b) L22 (w) W40 (b) 1.0 4 7 1 14
37   Allison Tay 966 LITTRE L27 (b) L35 (w) W40 (b) L22 (w) 1.0 2.5 4.5 2 11.5
38   Sahana Potu 781 HOLLIE L15 (b) L32 (b) L33 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 2 4.5 0 11.5
39 39 Kiefer Yost unr. FRIENH D34 (b) L3 (w) L14 (w) L29 (b) 0.5 5 8.5 2 17.5
40 40 Daniel Parris 811 INSTEM L23 (b) L24 (b) L37 (w) L36 (w) 0.0 4 6 0 13




MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Intermediate HSMS

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Muralimadh Pillai 692 PADONE W21 (b) W20 (w) W7 (b) W4 (w) W5 (b) 5.0 11.5 13.5 15 46
2 2-3 Justin Y Zhang unr. CATONH W15 (w) W12 (b) L4 (b) W7 (w) W10 (w) 4.0 12 14.5 12 47
3   Omar Tarek Mousa 749 HOME2M W19 (b) L4 (w) W18 (b) W6 (w) W8 (b) 4.0 12 14 11 45
4 4-6 Ryan Dani Pohland 660 ARUNDH W22 (w) W3 (b) W2 (w) L1 (b) D9 (w) 3.5 16 17.5 12.5 54
5   Ryan Griffith 715 LAKEEM D14 (w) W17 (w) W11 (b) W9 (b) L1 (w) 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5 48.5
6   Ben Beegan 684 SPARRH W27 (w) W8 (b) D9 (w) L3 (b) W14 (b) 3.5 12.5 13 11.5 40.5
7 7-13 Hersh Chawla 633 STLOEM X--- (w) W10 (b) L1 (w) L2 (b) W21 (w) 3.0 14 14 9 42
8   Lillian A Beach 594 DCINMH W23 (b) L6 (w) W13 (b) W12 (b) L3 (w) 3.0 13.5 15.5 10 43.5
9   Ci Ahna Sym Chloe 608 DCINMH W25 (b) W11 (w) D6 (b) L5 (w) D4 (b) 3.0 13.5 14.5 11 46.5
10   Margue Antoniades 717 SCHOEM W16 (b) L7 (w) W17 (b) W20 (w) L2 (b) 3.0 11 13 10 42.5
11   Vladislav Sergiev 727 STPABM W18 (w) L9 (b) L5 (w) W16 (w) W17 (b) 3.0 11 13 8 42
12   Dominik Blaho 670 PARKVM W24 (b) L2 (w) W19 (b) L8 (w) W18 (b) 3.0 11 11.5 9 35
13   Adam Perry unr. FRIENH L17 (b) W21 (w) L8 (w) W19 (b) W20 (b) 3.0 9 11 7 35
14 14-16 Sahi Nilkanthache 333 COCKEM D5 (b) L19 (w) W22 (b) W15 (b) L6 (w) 2.5 8 13 7.5 39.5
15   Reece Lark Burdon 636 ARUNDH L2 (b) W24 (w) D16 (b) L14 (w) W22 (b) 2.5 6.5 11 6.5 33
16   Yeale'A Dahn 354 THOMEM L10 (w) W26 (b) D15 (w) L11 (b) W24 (w) 2.5 6 9.5 6.5 26.5
17 17-23 Michael Ebersole 593 HOME1M W13 (w) L5 (b) L10 (w) W24 (b) L11 (w) 2.0 9.5 13 7 38.5
18   Oluwadami Odimayo 448 THOMEM L11 (b) W25 (w) L3 (w) W23 (b) L12 (w) 2.0 9 13 6 36
19   Emani Larkin 483 THOMEM L3 (w) W14 (b) L12 (w) L13 (w) W27 (b) 2.0 9 13 5 35.5
20   Constantin Pagent 595 ANNAPM W26 (w) L1 (b) W23 (w) L10 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 8.5 13.5 8 37
21   Matthew T Song 259 ARUNDM L1 (w) L13 (b) W26 (w) W25 (b) L7 (b) 2.0 7 12 5 34
22   Yanni S Shakra 125 ARUNDM L4 (b) B--- (-) L14 (w) W26 (b) L15 (w) 2.0 5.5 9 5 26.5
23   Sahit Kadthala unr. COCKEM L8 (w) W27 (b) L20 (b) L18 (w) W25 (w) 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 28
24 24-27 Thomas E Fiume 158 ARUNDM L12 (w) L15 (b) B--- (-) L17 (w) L16 (b) 1.0 7 10 2 29
25   Vedant Patil unr. COCKEM L9 (w) L18 (b) W27 (w) L21 (w) L23 (b) 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 28
26   Ashel Gerald unr. COCKEM L20 (b) L16 (w) L21 (b) L22 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 5.5 8 0 24.5
27   Sean J Stasiak 188 ARUNDM L6 (b) L23 (w) L25 (b) B--- (-) L19 (w) 1.0 5 8.5 1 24.5




MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Intermediate ES

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Anushka E Skariah 564 NORTHE W4 (w) W2 (w) W5 (b) L3 (b) W7 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 49
2   Stephfan Smith 616 THOMEM W6 (w) L1 (b) W8 (w) W4 (b) W3 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 11 46
3 3 Naftali Th Beller 651 HOME1E W11 (b) D10 (w) W7 (b) W1 (w) L2 (b) 3.5 11.5 12.5 12 39
4 4-6 Ananya Ananth 674 LITTRE L1 (b) W12 (w) W10 (b) L2 (w) W5 (b) 3.0 12.5 13.5 8 45
5   Tyrell Moody 593 THOMEM W8 (b) W7 (w) L1 (w) W10 (b) L4 (w) 3.0 11 12.5 11 41
6   Kelsey Routman 430 SELDEE L2 (b) W11 (w) L12 (b) W9 (b) W8 (w) 3.0 9 10 7 25
7 7-9 Sydney Jean Chloe 661 ELSIEE W9 (w) L5 (b) L3 (w) W12 (b) L1 (b) 2.0 9.5 13.5 7 43
8   Eli Matthew Irwin 421 CROMWE L5 (w) W9 (b) L2 (b) W11 (w) L6 (b) 2.0 9 13 6 34
9   Avyukt Kasukurthi 508 NORTHE L7 (b) L8 (w) W11 (b) L6 (w) W10 (w) 2.0 6.5 9.5 4 28
10 10 Eleni Antoniades 575 SCHOEM W12 (w) D3 (b) L4 (w) L5 (w) L9 (b) 1.5 9 12.5 7 38
11 11-12 Ryan Hartranft 472 LIBEEM L3 (w) L6 (b) L9 (w) L8 (b) W12 (w) 1.0 8 11.5 1 32
12   Khyra Clayton 448 THOMEM L10 (b) L4 (b) W6 (w) L7 (w) L11 (b) 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 30




MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Novice ES

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Sean Hammond 294 THOMEM W18 (b) W8 (w) W5 (b) W2 (w) W4 (b) 5.0 13 14 15 46
2 2-3 Jawon Walker 283 THOMEM W11 (w) W4 (b) W3 (w) L1 (b) W5 (b) 4.0 15 17.5 13 54
3   Jo Rockefeller Vi 289 MCDONE W20 (b) W6 (w) L2 (b) W12 (w) W7 (b) 4.0 12 12.5 12 41
4 4-10 Christophe Beegan 389 CROMWE W10 (b) L2 (w) W12 (w) W9 (b) L1 (w) 3.0 15 17 10 53
5   Benjamin Orthwein 315 MCDONE W17 (w) W9 (b) L1 (w) W6 (b) L2 (w) 3.0 15 16.5 11 48
6   Clip Hathaway 161 LIBEEM W7 (b) L3 (b) W15 (w) L5 (w) W14 (b) 3.0 12 14 9 43
7   Serina Norwood unr. THOMEM L6 (w) W19 (b) W8 (b) W13 (w) L3 (w) 3.0 12 13 9 38
8   Cameron Ringgold 197 LIBEEM W14 (w) L1 (b) L7 (w) W19 (b) W15 (w) 3.0 12 13 8 36
9   Manav Chawla 235 POINTE W16 (b) L5 (w) W18 (b) L4 (w) W12 (b) 3.0 9.5 10.5 9 39
10   Michael S Song 108 PINEYE L4 (w) D11 (b) W19 (w) D16 (b) W13 (b) 3.0 9 10 7 30
11 11 Tyler Archie unr. LIBEEM L2 (b) D10 (w) W17 (b) L14 (w) W16 (b) 2.5 6.5 12 6 32
12 12-15 Arun U Mariappan 149 RACHCE W15 (w) W13 (w) L4 (b) L3 (b) L9 (w) 2.0 10 14 9 45
13   Ashley Johnson 293 LIBEEM W19 (w) L12 (b) W16 (w) L7 (b) L10 (w) 2.0 7.5 10.5 8 31
14   Nakhi Carney unr. THOMEM L8 (b) L18 (w) W20 (b) W11 (b) L6 (w) 2.0 7 10 5 28
15   Keira Tinkler unr. THOMEM L12 (b) W20 (w) L6 (b) W18 (w) L8 (b) 2.0 6.5 9.5 6 31
16 16-17 Armani Rosario unr. THOMEM L9 (w) W17 (b) L13 (b) D10 (w) L11 (w) 1.5 9 12 5 32
17   Keely F Stasiak 108 PINEYE L5 (b) L16 (w) L11 (w) D20 (b) W18 (b) 1.5 5.5 8.5 2 27
18 18-19 Michael Palmer unr. LIBEEM L1 (w) W14 (b) L9 (w) L15 (b) L17 (w) 1.0 8.5 13.5 4 37
19   Ram Raghava unr. CROMWE L13 (b) L7 (w) L10 (b) L8 (w) W20 (w) 1.0 8.5 11.5 1 33
20 20 Glorya Gorham unr. LIBEEM L3 (w) L15 (b) L14 (w) D17 (w) L19 (b) 0.5 6.5 10.5 1 26




MCA Perry Hall 2016

SwissSys Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Extra Games

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 WILBERT A BROWN 1984   W2 (b) W3 (b) 2.0 0.5 1 3 0
2 2 Augustine Citrone 1581 WESTYH L1 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 0 2 0 3
3 3 Ariel Joshi 1538 BRIGGM U--- (-) L1 (w) 0.0 0 2 0 3

 

 

MCA Perry Hall 2016

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) 10.0 22 31 26 78
    Jamir Graves 3.0          
    Christian G Davis 3.0          
    Muhammed Toumbou 2.0          
    Antonio Roberson 2.0          

 

MCA Perry Hall 2016

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 10.0 22.5 32.5 27.5 84.5
    Tenye Martin 3.5          
    Aa'Khai Hollis 2.5          
    Jonathan Irving 2.0          
    Kenneth Norwood 2.0          
2 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) 6.5 20.5 25.5 15.5 63
    Makhi Daye 3.0          
    NEHEMIAH SELLERS 2.5          
    Zaynab Ewing-Boyd 1.0          
3 CENTEE Centennial Lane Elementary School 4.5 12.5 17 10 45
    Thomas Diep 2.5          
    Krish N Ghosh 2.0          
4 LITTRE LITTRE 3.5 10 14 10 33.5
    Brian Tay 2.5          
    Allison Tay 1.0          
5 INSTEM Inspired Teaching Demonstration School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) 1.0 9 14 3 32
    Yanna Jones 1.0          
    Daniel Parris 0.0          

 

MCA Perry Hall 2016

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Intermediate HSMS

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School 6.5 25.5 39 15.5 120
    Sahi Nilkanthache 2.5          
    Sahit Kadthala 2.0          
    Vedant Patil 1.0          
    Ashel Gerald 1.0          
2 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 6.5 24 35.5 17.5 98
    Yeale'A Dahn 2.5          
    Oluwadami Odimayo 2.0          
    Emani Larkin 2.0          
3 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) 6.0 27 30 21 90
    Lillian A Beach 3.0          
    Ci Ahna Sym Chloe 3.0          
4 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School 6.0 24.5 39.5 13 114
    Matthew T Song 2.0          
    Yanni S Shakra 2.0          
    Thomas E Fiume 1.0          
    Sean J Stasiak 1.0          
5 ARUNDH Arundel High School 6.0 22.5 28.5 19 87
    Ryan Dani Pohland 3.5          
    Reece Lark Burdon 2.5          

 

MCA Perry Hall 2016

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Intermediate ES

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 8.0 32 38.5 25 117
    Stephfan Smith 4.0          
    Tyrell Moody 3.0          
    Khyra Clayton 1.0          
2 NORTHE Northfield Elementary School 6.0 20 25 17 77
    Anushka E Skariah 4.0          
    Avyukt Kasukurthi 2.0          

 

MCA Perry Hall 2016

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Perry Hall 2016: Novice ES

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) 14.0 47 54.5 42 166
    Sean Hammond 5.0          
    Jawon Walker 4.0          
    Serina Norwood 3.0          
    Nakhi Carney 2.0          
2 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) 10.5 38 49.5 31 142
    Clip Hathaway 3.0          
    Cameron Ringgold 3.0          
    Tyler Archie 2.5          
    Ashley Johnson 2.0          
3 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School 7.0 27 29 23 89
    Jo Rockefeller Vi 4.0          
    Benjamin Orthwein 3.0          
4 PINEYE Piney Orchard Elementary School 4.5 14.5 18.5 9 57
    Michael S Song 3.0          
    Keely F Stasiak 1.5          
5 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology 4.0 23.5 28.5 11 86
    Christophe Beegan 3.0          
    Ram Raghava 1.0          
Log in to comment